Hoppa till sidans innehåll

5 juni, 2005 - Kilsspelen, Kil


Resultat från Kilsspelen 5/6 -05
  F 9  60 M HEAT 1    
1 Julia Lidbäck -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,99 Final
2 Hanna Johansson -97 IF Göta 11,32 Final
3 Moa Skytte -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,95 Final
4 Sofia Inelind -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 12,32
   
  F 9  60 M HEAT 2
1 Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 9,85 Final
2 Airene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,92 Final
3 Emilia Vestlund -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,70 Final
4 Amelia Sjöö -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,91 Final
5 Linn Karlsson -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,94 Final
   
F 9  60 M FINAL  
1 Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 9,67
2 Airene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,84
3 Julia Lidbäck -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,36
4 Amelia Sjöö -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,39
5 Emilia Vestlund -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,83
6 Linn Karlsson -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,16
7 Hanna Johansson -97 IF Göta 11,19
8 Moa Skytte -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 12,07
F 9  400 M
1 Elvira Richarsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 1,20,60
2 Emilia Vestlund -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,23,63
3 Sanna Stenholm -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,27,58
4 Airene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,28,12
5 Olivia Weslien -97 IF Göta 1,34,08
6 Julia Lidbäck -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,35,39
  F 9  LÄNGD ZON      
1 Elvira Richarsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 3,65  
2 Amelia Sjöö -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,13  
3 Emilia Vestlund -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,04  
4 Julia Lidbäck -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 2,86  
5 Linn Karlsson -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 2,72  
6 Felicia Fredriksson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 2,65  
7 Airene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 2,49  
8 Moa Skytte -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 2,48 2,42
9 Sofia Inelind -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 2,48 2,37
  F 11  60 M HEAT 1    
1 Emma Johansson -94 Säffle FIK 9,35 Final
2 Tilda Ryberg -94 SK Bore 9,43 Final
3 Lina Elgersson -94 IFK Sunne Fri 9,48 Final
4 Hanna Persson -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,14
5 Maja Bengtsson -94 IFK Likenäs 10,59
6 Matilda Lodin -95 IFK Likenäs 12,93
   
  F 11  60 M HEAT 2
1 Matilda Larsson -94 Stora Skedvi IK Friidrott 8,98 Final
2 Emma Olsson -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,68 Final
3 Johanna Bergh -94 IFK Sunne Fri 9,76
4 Julia Karlsson -95 IF Göta 9,78
5 Martina Persson -94 IK Vikings FIK 10,04
6 Erika Axelsson -94 IFK Likenäs 10,98
7 Viktoria Adolfsson -94 IFK Likenäs 11,45
   
  F 11  60 M HEAT 3
1 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,13 Final
2 Frida Johansson -95 IF Göta 9,42 Final
3 Line Nilsen -95 KFUM Arvika FK 9,55 Final
4 Sandra Olsson -95 SK Bore 9,75
5 Amanda Olsson -95 KFUM Arvika FK 10,84
6 Therese Thor -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,84
7 Lisa Nilsson-Hissa Kils AIK Friidrott 11,24
   
F 11  60 M FINAL
1 Matilda Larsson -94 Stora Skedvi IK Friidrott 8,97
2 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,16
3 Emma Johansson -94 Säffle FIK 9,31
4 Frida Johansson -95 IF Göta 9,37
5 Tilda Ryberg -94 SK Bore 9,51
6 Line Nilsen -95 KFUM Arvika FK 9,59
7 Emma Olsson -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,73
8 Lina Elgersson -94 IFK Sunne Fri 9,80
  F 11  60 M HÄCK    
1 Louise Arvidsson -94 Stora Skedvi IK Friidrott 12,22
2 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 12,45
3 Johanna Bergh -94 IFK Sunne Fri 13,08
4 Lina Elgersson -94 IFK Sunne Fri 13,78
  F 11  400 M HEAT 1  
1 Tilda Ryberg -94 SK Bore 1,12,56
2 Hanna Persson kils AIK Friidrott 1,13,93
3 Emmie Johansson -94 IF Göta 1,14,39
4 Louise Sundström -94 KFUM Örebro 1,16,57
5 Lina Elgersson -94 IFK Sunne Fri 1,20,08
6 Lisa Nilsson-Hissa Kils AIK Friidrott 1,25,85
   
  F 11  400 M HEAT 2  
1 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,11,58
2 Emma Olsson -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,13,46
3 Sandra Olsson -95 SK Bore 1,15,99
4 Johanna Bergh -94 IFK Sunne Fri 1,19,13
5 Julia Karlsson -95 IF Göta 1,20,87
7 Evelina Nordenberg -95 IF Göta 1,35,30
6 Sanna Skoog -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,24,87
     
F 11  400 M SAMLAD LISTA
1 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,11,58
2 Tilda Ryberg -94 SK Bore 1,12,56
3 Emma Olsson -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,13,46
4 Hanna Persson kils AIK Friidrott 1,13,93
5 Emmie Johansson -94 IF Göta 1,14,39
6 Sandra Olsson -95 SK Bore 1,15,99
7 Louise Sundström -94 KFUM Örebro 1,16,57
8 Johanna Bergh -94 IFK Sunne Fri 1,19,13
9 Lina Elgersson -94 IFK Sunne Fri 1,20,08
10 Julia Karlsson -95 IF Göta 1,20,87
11 Sanna Skoog -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,24,87
12 Lisa Nilsson-Hissa Kils AIK Friidrott 1,25,85
13 Evelina Nordenberg -95 IF Göta 1,35,30
  F 11  DISKUS    
1 Sandra Olsson -95 SK Bore 18.78
2 Frida Olsson -94 SK Bore 18.77
3 Louise Arvidsson -94 Stora Skedvi IK Friidrott 18.15
4 Matilda Larsson -94 Stora Skedvi IK Friidrott 16.63
5 Johanna Bergh -94 IFK Sunne Fri 16.23
6 Tilda Rydberg SK Bore 14.58
7 Lina Elgersson -94 IFK Sunne Fri 12.81
8 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 12.21
9 Erika Axelsson -94 IFK Likenäs 12.07
10 Maja Bengtsson -94 IFK Likenäs 10.90
11 Viktoria Adolfsson -94 IFK Likenäs X
  F 11  LÄNGD ZON      
1 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 4,37 4,34
2 Matilda Larsson -94 Stora Skedvi IK Friidrott 4,37 4,28
3 Emma Johansson -94 Säffle FIK 4,07  
4 Frida Johansson -95 IF Göta 3,95  
5 Emma Olsson -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,81  
6 Sandra Olsson -95 SK Bore 3,76  
7 Julia Karlsson -95 IF Göta 3,71  
8 Lina Elgersson -94 IFK Sunne Fri 3,69  
9 Johanna Bergh -94 IFK Sunne Fri 3,50  
10 Line Nilsen -95 KFUM Arvika FK 3,47  
11 Therese Thor -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,23  
12 Hanna Persson -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,22  
13 Martina Persson -94 IK Vikings FIK 3,12  
14 Maja Bengtsson -94 IFK Likenäs 3,06  
15 Lisa Nilsson-Hissa Kils AIK Friidrott 2,99  
16 Amanda Olsson -95 KFUM Arvika FK 2,90  
17 Erika Axelsson -94 IFK Likenäs 2,84  
18 Viktoria Adolfsson -94 IFK Likenäs 2,82  
19 Matilda Lodin -95 IFK Likenäs 2,01  
  F 11  SPJUT    
1 Frida Olsson -94 SK Bore 25,41
2 Johanna Bergh -94 IFK Sunne Fri 22,29
3 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 21,41
4 Josephine Sahlström -94 SK Bore 21,02
5 Tilda Ryberg -94 SK Bore 20,91
6 Sandra Olsson -95 SK Bore 19,80
7 Louise Arvidsson -94 Stora Skedvi IK Friidrott 18,67
8 Therese Thor -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 15,32
9 Emma Olsson -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 14,32
10 Lina Elgersson -94 IFK Sunne Fri 11,92
11 Maja Bengtsson -94 IFK Likenäs 11,02
12 Erika Axelsson -94 IFK Likenäs 8,26
  F 13  80 M HEAT 1    
     
1 Frida Tedenby -92 IK Tiwas 10,95
2 Alexandra By -92 KFUM Arvika FK 11,59
3 Emma Andersson -92 Garphyttans IF 11,80
4 Sara Jernfält -93 KFUM Örebro 11,94
5 Kristine Magnusson -92 KFUM Arvika FK 11,95
6 Sidsel Wessmark -93 IF Göta 11,95
7 Kristin Dahlin-Hedqvist -93 IK Vikings FIK 12,41
   
  F 13  80 M HEAT 2
1 Sara Eklund -92 Filipstads Friidrott 11,48
2 Klara Dahlqvist -92 IF Göta 11,48
3 Ellen Hjort -93 KFUM Örebro 11,49
4 Sofia Ygfeldt -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,98
4 Linn Nilsson -93 IFK Sunne Fri 11,98
6 Amanda Axelsson -92 IFK Likenäs 12,54
7 Hanna Widstrand -93 IF Göta 13,00
   
  F 13  80 M HEAT 3
1 Caroline Sandsjoe -92 IF Göta 10,82
2 Sandra Barkestam -92 KFUM Örebro 11,30
3 Jessica Gottmarsson -92 IF Göta 11,74
4 Johanna Dahlöf -92 IF Göta 11,95
5 Barbelyne van Dijk -92 Ekshärads Friidrott 12,38
6 Malin Bengtsson -92 IFK Likenäs 12,73
   
  F 13  80 M HEAT 4
1 Karin Norberg -92 IF Göta 11,11
2 Amanda Björklund -92 IF Göta 11,32
3 Ida Jansson -93 IF Göta 11,40
4 Stephanie Poggel -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 12,08
5 Elin Nilsson -93 IK Vikings FIK 12,40
   
  F 13  80 M HEAT 5  
1 Josefine Löf -92 KFUM Örebro 10,68
2 Elin Hultgren -92 Karlskoga FI 10,96
3 Ida Thorin -92 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,69
4 Mikaela Persson -93 IFK Likenäs 11,81
5 Sandra Wagner -92 KFUM Örebro 11,86
6 Anna Oskarsson -92 IK Vikings FIK 11,92
7 Therese Karlsson -92 Karlskoga FI 11,95
   
F 13  80 M A-FINAL Vind +2,79
Plac Resultat
1 Josefine Löf -92 KFUM Örebro 10,59
2 Caroline Sandsjoe -92 IF Göta 10,80
3 Frida Tedenby -92 IK Tiwas 10,84
4 Elin Hultgren -92 Karlskoga FI 10,91
5 Karin Norberg -92 IF Göta 11,12
6 Amanda Björklund -92 IF Göta 11,18
7 Sandra Barkestam -92 KFUM Örebro 11,21
8 Ida Jansson -93 IF Göta 11,31
F 13  80 M B-FINAL Vind +2,66
Plac Resultat
1 Sara Eklund -92 Filipstads Friidrott 11,33
2 Ida Thorin -92 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,50
3 Klara Dahlqvist -92 IF Göta 11,52
4 Ellen Hjort -93 KFUM Örebro 11,55
5 Alexandra By -92 KFUM Arvika FK 11,56
6 Emma Andersson -92 Garphyttans IF 11,75
7 Mikaela Persson -93 IFK Likenäs 11,97
8 Jessica Gottmarsson -92 IF Göta 12,00
  F 13  200 M HEAT 1  
1 Sofie Hallström -92 KFUM Örebro 28,34
2 Therese Karlsson -92 Karlskoga FI 30,78
3 Mikaela Persson Likenäs 30,88
4 Stephanie Poggel -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 31,85
5 Louise Danielsson -92 KFUM Arvika 31,72
   
  F 13  200 M HEAT 2  
1 Sandra Barkestam -92 KFUM Örebro 28,70
2 Sandra Sätherberg -92 IF Göta 29,42
3 Sara Eklund -92 Filipstads Friidrott 30,50
4 Sofia Ygfeldt -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 30,59
5 Sara Jernfält -93 KFUM Örebro 33,21
   
  F 13  200 M HEAT 3  
1 caroline andersson Göta 30,30
2 Malin Bengtsson -92 IFK Likenäs 31,53
3 Kristin Andersson -92 IF Göta 33,31
4 Linn Nilsson -93 IFK Sunne Fri 34,50
   
  F 13  200 M HEAT 4  
1 Josefine Löf -92 KFUM Örebro 27,52
2 Ida Thorin -92 Kils AIK Friidrott 29,71
3 Ellen Hjort-93 KFUM Örebro 31,12
   
  F 13  200 M HEAT 5  
1 Elin Hultgren -92 Karlskoga FI 28,04
2 Caroline Sandsjoe -92 IF Göta 28,67
3 Amanda Björklund -92 IF Göta 28,95
4 Barbelyne van Dijk -92 Ekshärads Friidrott 32,18
5 Elin Nilsson -93 IK Vikings FIK 32,55
6 Amanda Axelsson -92 IFK Likenäs 35,02
   
  F 13  200 M SAMLAD LISTA  
1 Josefine Löf -92 KFUM Örebro 27,52
2 Elin Hultgren -92 Karlskoga FI 28,04
3 Sofie Hallström -92 KFUM Örebro 28,34
4 Caroline Sandsjoe -92 IF Göta 28,67
5 Sandra Barkestam -92 KFUM Örebro 28,70
6 Amanda Björklund -92 IF Göta 28,95
7 Sandra Sätherberg -92 IF Göta 29,42
8 Ida Thorin -92 Kils AIK Friidrott 29,71
9 caroline andersson Göta 30,30
10 Sara Eklund -92 Filipstads Friidrott 30,50
11 Sofia Ygfeldt -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 30,59
12 Therese Karlsson -92 Karlskoga FI 30,78
13 Mikaela Persson Likenäs 30,88
14 Ellen Hjort-93 KFUM Örebro 31,12
15 Malin Bengtsson -92 IFK Likenäs 31,53
16 Louise Danielsson -92 KFUM Arvika 31,72
17 Stephanie Poggel -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 31,85
18 Barbelyne van Dijk -92 Ekshärads Friidrott 32,18
19 Elin Nilsson -93 IK Vikings FIK 32,55
20 Sara Jernfält -93 KFUM Örebro 33,21
21 Kristin Andersson -92 IF Göta 33,31
22 Linn Nilsson -93 IFK Sunne Fri 34,50
23 Amanda Axelsson -92 IFK Likenäs 35,02
  F 13  600 M HEAT 1  
1 Sandra Wagner -92 KFUM Örebro 1,49,00
3 Sandra Sätherberg -92 IF Göta 1,53,58
7 Petra Eriksson -93 Västerås FK 1,59,03
8 Stephanie Poggel -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 2,03,85
   
  F 13  600 M HEAT 2  
2 Hanna Borg -92 IF Göta 1,50,47
4 Caroline Andersson -92 IF Göta 1,54,35
5 Emma Andersson -92 Garphyttans IF 1,57,56
6 Ida Thorin -92 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,58,31
9 Kristin Andersson -92 IF Göta 2,04,85
   
F 13  600 M SAMLAD LISTA
1 Sandra Wagner -92 KFUM Örebro 1,49,00
2 Hanna Borg -92 IF Göta 1,50,47
3 Sandra Sätherberg -92 IF Göta 1,53,58
4 Caroline Andersson -92 IF Göta 1,54,35
5 Emma Andersson -92 Garphyttans IF 1,57,56
6 Ida Thorin -92 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,58,31
7 Petra Eriksson -93 Västerås FK 1,59,03
8 Stephanie Poggel -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 2,03,85
9 Kristin Andersson -92 IF Göta 2,04,85
  F 13  60 M HÄCK HEAT 1  
1 Josefine Löf -92 KFUM Örebro 10,22
2 Caroline Sandsjoe -92 IF Göta 10,58
3 Klara Dahlqvist -92 IF Göta 10,66
4 Sandra Barkestam -92 KFUM Örebro 10,82
5 Stephanie Poggel -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 13,62
   
  F 13  60 M HÄCK HEAT 2  
1 Lovisa Sonesson -92 IF Göta 10,13
2 Louise Danielsson -92 KFUM Arvika 12,31
3 Sidsel Wessmark -93 IF Göta 13,38
4 Linn Nilsson -93 IFK Sunne Fri 13,46
7 Malin Bengtsson -92 IFK Likenäs 15,45
   
  F 13  60 M HÄCK HEAT 3  
1 Hanna Landegren -92 IF Göta 10,61
2 Amanda Axelsson -92 IFK Likenäs 12,89
3 Mikaela Persson -92 IFK Likenäs 13,03
4 Anna Oskarsson -92 IK Vikings FIK 13,06
F 13  60 M HÄCK SAMLAD LISTA
1 Lovisa Sonesson -92 IF Göta 10,13
2 Josefine Löf -92 KFUM Örebro 10,22
3 Caroline Sandsjoe -92 IF Göta 10,58
4 Hanna Landegren -92 IF Göta 10,61
5 Klara Dahlqvist -92 IF Göta 10,66
6 Sandra Barkestam -92 KFUM Örebro 10,82
7 Louise Danielsson -92 KFUM Arvika 12,31
8 Amanda Axelsson -92 IFK Likenäs 12,89
9 Mikaela Persson -92 IFK Likenäs 13,03
10 Anna Oskarsson -92 IK Vikings FIK 13,06
11 Sidsel Wessmark -93 IF Göta 13,38
12 Linn Nilsson -93 IFK Sunne Fri 13,46
13 Stephanie Poggel -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 13,62
14 Malin Bengtsson -92 IFK Likenäs 15,45
  F 13  DISKUS    
1 Emmy Fahlström-92 Fjugesta If 26,67
2 Anna Oskarsson -92 IK Vikings FIK 24,68
3 Louise Danielsson -92 KFUM Arvika 22,82
4 Amanda Axelsson -92 IFK Likenäs 19,80
5 Sidsel Wessmark -93 IF Göta 18,93
6 Sofia Ygfeldt -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 17.95
7 Emma Hultgren-93 Karlskoga if 17,57
8 Mikaela Persson-92 IFK Likenäs 14,77
9 Erica Fredriksson -93 IFK Sunne Fri 14,09
10 Nejra Gazic -92 IF Göta 13,97
11 Amanda Björklund -92 IF Göta xxx
  F 13  HÖJD      
1 Sofie Hallström -92 KFUM Örebro 1,57  
2 Lovisa Sonesson -92 IF Göta 1,51  
3 Matilda Ehne -92 IF Göta 1,45  
4 Zana Celhasic -92 IK Vikings FIK 1,40  
5 Alexandra Davidsson -92 Filipstads Friidrott 1,35  
6 Mikaela Persson -92 IFK Likenäs 1,30 o
7 Linda Evers -92 IF Göta 1,30 o xo
7 Amanda Axelsson -92 IFK Likenäs 1,30 o xo
9 Louise Danielsson -92 KFUM Arvika 1,30 xo 
9 Kristin Dahlin-Hedqvist -93 IK Vikings FIK 1,30 xo 
11 Anna Oskarsson -92 IK Vikings FIK 1,25  
12 Hanna Widstrand -93 IF Göta 1,15  
13 Barbelyne van Dijk -92 Ekshärads Friidrott xxx  
  F 13  LÄNGD ZON      
1 Sofie Hallström -92 KFUM Örebro 4,92  
2 Frida Tedenby -92 IK Tiwas 4,81  
3 Elin Hultgren Karlskoga FI 4,57  
4 Louise Danielsson -92 KFUM Arvika 4,49  
5 Alexandra By -92 KFUM Arvika FK 4,47  
6 Karin Norberg -92 IF Göta 4,40  
7 Louise Lundh -92 Linköping GIF 4,38  
8 Rebecca Keresztes -92 Filipstads Friidrott 4,25  
9 Caroline Sandsjoe -92 IF Göta 4,24  
10 Hanna Landegren -92 IF Göta 4,16 3,96
11 Lovisa Sonesson -92 IF Göta 4,16 3,88
12 Alexandra Davidsson -92 Filipstads Friidrott 4,14  
13 Linn Nilsson -93 IFK Sunne Fri 4,11  
14 Sofia Ygfeldt -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 4,10  
15 Amanda Björklund -92 IF Göta 4,06  
16 Hanna Borg -92 IF Göta 4,04  
17 Sandra Wagner -92 KFUM Örebro 4,03  
18 Matilda Ehne -92 IF Göta 4,02  
19 Mikaela Persson-93 IFK Likenäs 3,99  
20 Emma Andersson -92 Garphyttans IF 3,96  
21 Therese Karlsson -92 Karlskoga FI 3,95 3,92
22 Katrin Sjöberg -92 Filipstads Friidrott 3,95 3,86
22 Stephanie Poggel -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,89  
24 Jessica Gottmarsson -92 IF Göta 3,86  
25 Malin Bengtsson -92 IFK Likenäs 3,81  
26 Kristine Magnusson -92 KFUM Arvika FK 3,79 3,69
27 Sidsel Wessmark -93 IF Göta 3,79 3,63
28 Barbelyne van Dijk -92 Ekshärads Friidrott 3,78  
29 Ida Thorin -92 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,77  
30 Johanna Dahlöf -92 IF Göta 3,74  
31 Ellen Hjort -93 KFUM Örebro 3,70  
32 Amanda Axelsson -92 IFK Likenäs 3,66  
33 Elin Nilsson -93 IK Vikings FIK 3,64 3,55
34 Sara Jernfält -93 KFUM Örebro 3,64 3,44
35 Linda Jussila -92 IF Göta 3,62  
36 Kristin Dahlin-Hedqvist -93 IK Vikings FIK 3,58  
37 Elin Larsson -92 Filipstads Friidrott 3,55  
38 Hanna Widstrand -93 IF Göta 3,53  
39 Angelica Vold -92 Filipstads Friidrott 3,09  
40 Nejra Gazic -92 IF Göta 2,70  
  F 13  SPJUT    
1 Emilia Fahlström-92 Fjugesta 29,54
2 Anna Oskarsson -92 IK Vikings FIK 27,44
3 Erica Fredriksson -93 IFK Sunne Fri 25,06
4 Amanda Björklund -92 IF Göta 24,38
5 Mikaela persson-92 Likenäs 20,85
6 Zana Cemhasic-92 IK Vikings FIK 20,60
7 Linda Evers-92 Göta 18,23
8 Sidsel Wessmark -93 IF Göta 17,52
9 Amanda Axelsson -92 IFK Likenäs 16.72
10 Caroline Sandsjoe -92 IF Göta 16,40
11 Jessica Gottmarsson -92 IF Göta 14,72
12 Matilda Ehne -92 IF Göta 14,67
13 Malin Bengtsson -92 IFK Likenäs 14,23
14 Barbelyne van Dijk -92 Ekshärads Friidrott 14,17
15 Klara Dahlqvist -92 IF Göta 13,63
16 Nejra Gazic -92 IF Göta 13,62
17 Linda Jussila -92 IF Göta 11,06
18 Hanna Widstrand -93 IF Göta 10,63
19 Steffanie Poggel-93 Kils Aik 0,00
  F 15  100 M HEAT 1 Vind 2,41
1 Maja Rogemyr -91 IF Göta 13,08 Final
2 Therése Carlsson -90 IF Göta 13,59 Final
3 Victoria Dronsfield -91 IF Göta 13,64 Final
4 Jennifer Ekström -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 13,64
5 Elisabeth Höglund -90 IF Göta 14,02
6 Emelie Forsell -91 KFUM Örebro 14,38
7 Louise Strandberg -90 KFUM Arvika FK 15,45
   
  F 15  100 M HEAT 2 Vind 1,78
1 Hanna Andersson -90 Garphyttans IF 12,91 Final
2 Sara Cavretti -90 KFUM Örebro 13,55 Final
3 Malin Brattström -91 IF Göta 14,15
4 Annelobke van Dijk -90 Ekshärads Friidrott 14,46
5 Jessica Hjelmhagen -91 KFUM Örebro 14,82
   
  F 15  100 M HEAT 3 Vind 0,77
1 Erica Pettersson -90 Kils AIK Friidrott 12,65 Final
2 Marine Jonsson -91 IF Göta 12,97 Final
3 Emma Stridsberg -90 IF Göta 13,10 Final
4 Joanna Wilkås -91 KFUM Örebro 13,99
5 Karin Bergqvist -91 Filipstads Friidrott 13,99
6 Amanda Eriksson -90 Kils AIK Friidrott 14,24
7 Paulinne Gustavsson -91 KFUM Örebro 15,42
   
F 15  100 M FINAL Vind + 1,54
1 Erica Pettersson -90 Kils AIK Friidrott 12,47
2 Hanna Andersson -90 Garphyttans IF 12,82
3 Marine Jonsson -91 IF Göta 12,83
4 Maja Rogemyr -91 IF Göta 13,21
5 Emma Stridsberg -90 IF Göta 13,31
6 Therése Carlsson -90 IF Göta 13,34
7 Sara Cavretti -90 KFUM Örebro 13,70
  F 15  200 M   Vind + 0,0
1 Erica Pettersson -90 Kils AIK Friidrott 26,22
2 Hanna Andersson -90 Garphyttans IF 27,03
3 Marine Jonsson -91 IF Göta 27,10
4 Elin Kindberg -90 KFUM Örebro 28,08
5 Karin Bergqvist -91 Filipstads Friidrott 30,01
  F 15  800 M    
1 Ann Hyvärinen -90 KFUM Örebro 2,23,93
2 Charlotte Knape -91 IF Göta 2,30,61
3 Elin Kindberg -90 KFUM Örebro 2,32,12
4 Sara Holmgren IF Göta 2,33,42
5 Emelie Forsell -91 KFUM Örebro 2,34,96
  F 15  80 M HÄCK   Vind + 2,03
1 Emma Stridsberg -90 IF Göta 12,18
2 Sara Cavretti -90 KFUM Örebro 12,31
3 Elisabeth Höglund -90 IF Göta 12,45
4 Amanda Öberg -90 IF Göta 13,68
5 Paulinne Gustavsson -91 KFUM Örebro 15,22
  F 15  DISKUS    
1 Sandra Andersson -90 KFUM Arvika FK 44,08
2 Malin Brattström-91 IF Göta 23,89
3 Sofie Skoog -90 Ekshärads Friidrott 23,72
4 Amanda Eriksson -90 Kils AIK Friidrott 23,24
5 Sandra Johansson -91 IF Göta 16,12
  F 15  HÖJD      
1 Victoria Dronsfield -91 IF Göta 1,66  
2 Amanda Öberg -90 IF Göta 1,58  
3 Charlotte Knape -91 IF Göta 1,53 o
4 Maja Rogemyr -91 IF Göta 1,53 o xo
5 Sofie Skoog -90 Ekshärads Friidrott 1,53 xxo
6 Elisabeth Höglund -90 IF Göta 1,48  
7 Agnes Waldermansson -91 IF Göta 1,43 o
8 Kristin Björkman -91 IF Göta 1,43 xo
8 Viktoria Carlsson -91 IF Göta 1,43 xo
10 Malin Brattström -91 IF Göta 1,38 o 
11 Jessica Hjelmhagen -91 KFUM Örebro 1,38 xo
  F 15  LÄNGD     Vind
1 Maja Rogemyr -91 IF Göta 4,87 +2,92
2 Victoria Dronsfield -91 IF Göta 4,83 +1,83
3 Lisen Alfredsson -91 IF Göta 4,65 +2,09
4 Sara Cavretti -90 KFUM Örebro 4,64 +2,87
5 Agnes Waldermansson -91 IF Göta 4,59 +2,62
6 Emma Stridsberg -90 IF Göta 4,56 +3,87
7 Charlotte Knape -91 IF Göta 4,54 +2,49
8 Marine Jonsson -91 IF Göta 4,49 +1,87
9 Jennifer Ekström -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 4,47 +2,49
10 Malin Brattström -91 IF Göta 4,41 +2,67
11 Joanna Wilkås -91 KFUM Örebro 4,39 +3,69
12 Kristin Björkman -91 IF Göta 4,36 +2,38
13 Emelie Forsell -91 KFUM Örebro 4,06 +2,92
14 Louise Strandberg -90 KFUM Arvika FK 3,98 +3,49
15 Jessica Hjelmhagen -91 KFUM Örebro 3,79 +1,71
16 Annelobke van Dijk -90 Ekshärads Friidrott 3,76 +4,03
17 Hanna Andersson -90 Garphyttans IF x  
18 Viktoria Carlsson -91 IF Göta x  
  F 15  SPJUT    
1 Elisabeth Höglund -90 IF Göta 41,69
2 Anna Hedström -90 SK Bore 32,79
3 Amanda Öberg -90 IF Göta 30,01
4 Linn Eriksson -90 IF Göta 28,33
5 Emma Stridsberg -90 IF Göta 25,87
6 Kristin Björkman -91 IF Göta 22,67
7 Amanda Eriksson -90 Kils AIK Friidrott 21,67
8 Louise Strandberg -90 KFUM Arvika FK 16,06
  F 17  100 M   Vind +2,79
1 Sanna Jansson -89 KFUM Örebro 12,83
2 Johanna Aalto -89 IFK Kristinehamn 13,40
3 Ann Wettler -89 KFUM Örebro 13,45
4 Malin Bjergestam -88 Kils AIK Friidrott 13,51
5 Josefin Särén -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 14,31
  F 17  200 M HEAT 1 Vind +1,17
1 Camilla Eriksson -88 Västerås FK 26,63
2 Anna Ryhed -88 Filipstads Friidrott 26,92
3 Karin Johansson -88 KFUM Örebro 27,17
4 Lovisa Lindhe -89 IFK Kristinehamn 27,66
   
  F 17  200 M HEAT 2 Vind +0,77
1 Johanna Aalto -89 IFK Kristinehamn 28,25
2 Ann Wettler -89 KFUM Örebro 28,41
3 Josefin Särén -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 29,54
F 17  200 M SAMLAD LISTA
1 Camilla Eriksson -88 Västerås FK 26,63
2 Anna Ryhed -88 Filipstads Friidrott 26,92
3 Karin Johansson -88 KFUM Örebro 27,17
4 Lovisa Lindhe -89 IFK Kristinehamn 27,66
5 Johanna Aalto -89 IFK Kristinehamn 28,25
6 Ann Wettler -89 KFUM Örebro 28,41
7 Josefin Särén -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 29,54
  F 17  100 M HÄCK   Vind +2,10
1 Erika Persson -88 IF Göta 13,94
2 Lovisa Lindhe -89 IFK Kristinehamn 15,06
  F 17  DISKUS    
1 Sara Lindberg -89 SK Bore 34,27
2 Elisabeth Brånsgård -89 Fjugesta IF 32,25
  F 17  HÖJD      
1 Johanna Berg -88 IK Orient 1,55  
2 Carolin Gull -88 IF Göta 1,55 xxo
3 Lovisa Lindhe -89 IFK Kristinehamn 1,50  
4 Anna Svensson -89 Dals Södra FFI 1,50 xo
  F 17  LÄNGD     Vind
1 Camilla Eriksson -88 Västerås FK 5,32 +2,46
2 Johanna Aalto -89 IFK Kristinehamn 5,08 +4,00
3 Lovisa Lindhe -89 IFK Kristinehamn 4,85 +2,96
4 Erika Persson -88 IF Göta 4,14 +1,81
  F 17  SPJUT    
1 Sofia Larsson -88 Säffle FIK 39,58
2 Sara Lindberg -88 SK Bore 38,07
3 Elisabeth Brånsgård -89 Fjugesta IF 34,02
4 Carolin Gull -88 IF Göta 32,78
5 Sanna Jansson -88 KFUM Örebro 30,03
6 Erika Persson -88 IF Göta 28,18
  KVINNOR  100 M   Vind +2,79
1 Anna Domeij -87 IF Göta 13,16
  KVINNOR  800 M    
1 Malin Bjergestam -88 Kils AIK Friidrott 2,24,28
  KVINNOR  DISKUS    
1 Gullan Andersson -87 KFUM Arvika FK 32,03
  KVINNOR  LÄNGD      
1 Linda Svensson -83 IF Göta 5,51 +1,22
2 Anna Domeij -87 IF Göta 5,03 +1,20
  Catharina Östling -78 IF Göta x  
  KVINNOR  SPJUT    
1 Victoria Österberg -87 IF Göta 37,42
  P 9  60 M      
1 Jacob Nilsson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,65 Final
2 Viktor Holmström -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,42 Final
4 Jakob Bergqvist -97 Filipstads Friidrott 11,18 Final
6 Lukas Rådström -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,67 Final
   
  P 9  60 M HEAT 2
1 Joel Renander -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,69 Final
2 Oskar Warg -96 KFUM Arvika FK 10,21 Final
3 Oscar Perman -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,71 Final
   
   
P 9  60 M FINAL  
   
1 Joel Renander -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,59
2 Jacob Nilsson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,82
3 Oskar Warg -96 KFUM Arvika FK 10,38
4 Lukas Rådström -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,62
5 Viktor Holmström -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,66
6 Jakob Bergqvist -97 Filipstads Friidrott 10,72
7 Oscar Perman -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,93
P 9  400 M  
1 Oskar Warg -96 KFUM Arvika FK 1.18,43
2 Jacob Nilsson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 1.21,30
3 Viktor Holmström -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 1.31,26
4 Jarl Tedenby IK Tiwaz 1.36,45
  P 9  LÄNGD ZON    
1 Oskar Warg -96 KFUM Arvika FK 3,57
2 Jacob Nilsson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,50
3 Joel Renander -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,48
4 Lukas Rådström -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,22
5 Viktor Holmström -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,18
6 Oscar Perman -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,10
7 Jarl Tedenby -97 IK Tiwas 2,41
  P 11  60 M HEAT 1    
1 Jonas Bergqvist -94 Filipstads Friidrott 9,54 Final
2 Erik Stenemo -94 Säffle FIK 9,56 Final
3 Pierre Strand -94 Filipstads Friidrott 9,57 Final
4 Carl Sjöstedt -94 IF Göta 9,67 Final
5 Robin Sjölin -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,86 Final
6 Anton Nilsson -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,00
7 Henrik Persson -94 Filipstads Friidrott 11,20
   
  P 11  60 M HEAT 2
1 Viktor Borg -94 IF Göta 9,09 Final
2 Anton Vestlund -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,15 Final
3 Olof Guldbrandsson -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,46 Final
   
P 11  60 M FINAL
1 Viktor Borg -94 IF Göta 9,05
2 Anton Vestlund -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,07
3 Jonas Bergqvist -94 Filipstads Friidrott 9,53
4 Carl Sjöstedt -94 IF Göta 9,66
5 Erik Stenemo -94 Säffle FIK 9,68
6 Robin Sjölin -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,71
7 Pierre Strand -94 Filipstads Friidrott 9,89
  P 11  400 M HEAT 1  
1 Robin Forsell -94 KFUM Örebro 1.07,12
2 Fredrik Finnstad -94 Ekshärads Friidrott 1.08,72
8 Daniel Bredén  IF Göta 1.21,49
   
  P 11  400 M HEAT 2  
3 Carl Sjöstedt -94 IF Göta 1.11,52
4 Billy Dahlgren Filipstads Friidrott 1.13,36
5 Benjamin Ahlbäck -95 IF Göta 1.13,45
6 Anton Nilsson -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 1.15,35
7 Daniel Sjöberg -94 Filipstads Friidrott 1.20,53
   
  P 11  400 M SAMLAD LISTA  
1 Robin Forsell -94 KFUM Örebro 1.07,12
2 Fredrik Finnstad -94 Ekshärads Friidrott 1.08,72
3 Carl Sjöstedt -94 IF Göta 1.11,52
4 Billy Dahlgren Filipstads Friidrott 1.13,36
5 Benjamin Ahlbäck -95 IF Göta 1.13,45
6 Anton Nilsson -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 1.15,35
7 Daniel Sjöberg -94 Filipstads Friidrott 1.20,53
8 Daniel Bredén  IF Göta 1.21,49