Hoppa till sidans innehåll

13 maj, Brokampen, Kristinehamn


Resultat Brokampen

13/5 2007

Pojkar:

 

P 14  100 M

 

 

1

Pontus Fridberg -93

IFK Kristinehamn

13,2m

2

Filip Östman -93

IFK Kristinehamn

13,4m

3

Anton Wikström -93

Karlskoga FIF

14,7m

 

 

P 14  TRESTEG

 

 

1

Filip Östman -93

IFK Kristinehamn

11,30

2

Pontus Fridberg -93

IFK Kristinehamn

11,25

3

Viktor Warg -93

KFUM Arvika

11,09

 

 

P 14  DISKUS 1,0

 

 

1

Sebastian Thörngren -93

SK Bore

39,39

2

Pontus Fridberg -93

IFK Kristinehamn

33,68

3

Filip Östman -93

IFK Kristinehamn

33,25

4

Viktor Warg -93

KFUM Arvika

22,21

 

 

P 14  800 M

 

 

 

 

1

Viktor Warg -93

KFUM Arvika

2.24

 

2.23,41

2

Jesper Weslien -93

IF Göta

2.24

 

2.23,81

3

Fredrik Eråker -93

IF Göta

2.25

 

 

4

Daniel Olsson -93

IF Göta

2.38

 

 

5

Pontus Fridberg -93

IFK Kristinehamn

3.58

 

3.57,10

6

Filip Östman -93

IFK Kristinehamn

3.58

 

3.57,37

 

 

P 13  80 M

 

 

1

Alexander Larsson -94

Filipstads FIK

11,2m

2

Pierre Strand -94

Filipstads FIK

11,8m

3

Nils Andersson -94

SK Bore

11,9m

4

Albin Jönsson -94

IK Viking

12,0m

5

Johan Lindhe -94

IFK Kristinehamn

13,0m

-

Erik Stenemo -94

Säffle FIK

Ej start

 

 

P 13  TRESTEG ZON

 

 

1

Pierre Strand -94

Filipstads FIK

9,94

2

Erik Stenemo -94

Säffle FIK

9,77

3

Albin Jönsson -94

IK Viking

9,28

4

Nils Andersson -94

SK Bore

9,10

5

Johan Askmar -94

IF Göta

9,03

6

Johan Lindhe -94

IFK Kristinehamn

8,20

7

Henrik Persson -94

Filipstads FIK

7,28

 

 

P 13  DISKUS 0,6

 

 

1

Johan Askmar -94

IF Göta

22,03

2

Henrik Persson -94

Filipstads FIK

18,11

3

Pierre Strand -94

Filipstads FIK

17,27

4

Johan Lindhe -94

IFK Kristinehamn

15,58

5

Albin Jönsson -94

IK Viking

15,57

-

Jesper Söderström -94

Kils AIK

Ej start

 

 

P 13  800 M

 

 

1

Johan Lindhe -94

IFK Kristinehamn

2.41

2

Albin Jönsson -94

IK Viking

2.48

3

Nils Andersson -94

SK Bore

3.00

4

Daniel Berdén -94

IF Göta

3.18

 

 

P 12  60 M

 

 

1

Niclas Bengtsson -95

Kils AIK

9,1m

2

Martin Jonsson -95

SK Bore

9,4m

3

Bletar Miftari -95

IK Viking

9,6m

4

Adrian Nilsson -95

SK Bore

10,4m

 

 

P 12  TRESTEG ZON

 

 

1

Bletar Miftari -95

IK Viking

9,21

2

Martin Jonsson -95

SK Bore

9,08

3

Adrian Nilsson -95

SK Bore

8,54

 

 

P 12  DISKUS 0,6

 

 

1

Johan Bjuremo -95

SK Bore

28,38

2

Bletar Miftari -95

IK Viking

20,79

3

Martin Jonsson -95

SK Bore

20,76

4

Niclas Bengtsson -95

Kils AIK

20,29

5

Adrian Nilsson -95

SK Bore

16,97

-

Adam Maschel -95

SK Bore

Ej start

 

 

P 12  600 M

 

 

1

Adrian Nilsson -95

SK Bore

2.00

2

Martin Jonsson -95

SK Bore

2.07

3

Bletar Miftari -95

IK Viking

2.21

-

Niclas Bengtsson -95

Kils AIK

Ej start

 

 

P 11  60 M

HEAT 1

 

 

 

1

Eric Johansson -96

IFK Kristinehamn

9,0m

Final

 

2

Pontus Christensson -96

IFK Likenäs

9,7m

Final

9,62

3

Anders Olsson -96

Ransäters AIS

9,7m

Final

9,69

4

Fredrik Näsman -96

IFK Kristinehamn

10,6m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P 11  60 M

HEAT 2

 

 

 

1

Oskar Warg -96

KFUM Arvika

9,8m

Final

 

2

Björn Lundgren -96

Kils AIK

10,2m

Final

 

3

Per Klintberg -96

IFK Likenäs

10,5m

Final

 

4

André Strandberg -96

KFUM Arvika

11,2m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P 11  60 M

FINAL

 

 

 

1

Eric Johansson -96

IFK Kristinehamn

9,1m

 

 

2

Anders Olsson -96

Ransäters AIS

9,4m

 

 

3

Oskar Warg -96

KFUM Arvika

9,7m

 

 

4

Pontus Christensson -96

IFK Likenäs

9,8m

 

 

5

Björn Lundgren -96

Kils AIK

10,2m

 

 

6

Per Klintberg -96

IFK Likenäs

10,3m

 

 

 

 

P 11  BOLLKAST

 

 

1

Oskar Warg -96

KFUM Arvika

36,14

2

Anders Olsson -96

Ransäters AIS

29,59

3

Pontus Christensson -96

IFK Likenäs

28,08

4

Björn Lundgren -96

Kils AIK

24,73

5

André Strandberg -96

KFUM Arvika

23,68

6

Eric Johansson -96

IFK Kristinehamn

22,27

7

Per Klintberg -96

IFK Likenäs

20,24

 

 

P 11  TRESTEG ZON

 

 

1

Oskar Warg -96

KFUM Arvika

9,26

2

Pontus Christensson -96

IFK Likenäs

8,70

3

Anders Olsson -96

Ransäters AIS

8,17

4

Björn Lundgren -96

Kils AIK

7,31

5

André Strandberg -96

KFUM Arvika

6,91

6

Per Klintberg -96

IFK Likenäs

6,93

 

 

P 11  600 M

 

 

1

Oskar Warg -96

KFUM Arvika

1.59

2

Eric Johansson -96

IFK Kristinehamn

2.05

3

Anders Olsson -96

Ransäters AIS

2.08

4

Per Klintberg -96

IFK Likenäs

2.11

5

Pontus Christensson -96

IFK Likenäs

2.25

6

Björn Lundgren -96

Kils AIK

2.26

7

Fredrik Näsman -96

IFK Kristinehamn

2.27

 

 

P 10  60 M

HEAT 1

 

 

 

1

Daniel Thorén -97

Ransäters AIS

9,8m

Final

 

2

Rickard Nyman -97

IK Viking

10,1m

Final

 

3

Simon Marklund -97

SK Bore

11,0m

 

 

4

Jacob Högberg -97

Karlskoga FIF

11,2m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P 10  60 M

HEAT 2

 

 

 

1

Marcus Axelsson -97

Karlskoga FIF

9,7m

Final

 

2

Lucas Rådström -97

Kils AIK

9,9m

Final

 

3

Viktor Bergquist -97

IFK Likenäs

10,2m

Final

 

4

Andrée Nilsson -97

SK Bore

10,4m

Final

 

-

Tobias Johansson -97

IK Viking

Ej start

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P 10  60 M

FINAL

 

 

 

1

Daniel Thorén -97

Ransäters AIS

9,5m

 

 

2

Marcus Axelsson -97

Karlskoga FIF

9,8m

 

 

3

Lucas Rådström -97

Kils AIK

9,9m

 

 

4

Rickard Nyman -97

IK Viking

10,2m

 

 

5

Andrée Nilsson -97

SK Bore

10,4m

 

10,34

6

Viktor Bergquist -97

IFK Likenäs

10,4m

 

10,40

 

 

P 10  LÄNGD ZON

 

 

1

Lucas Rådström -97

Kils AIK

3,59

2

Daniel Thorén -97

Ransäters AIS

3,48

3

Rickard Nyman -97

IK Viking

3,41

4

Marcus Axelsson -97

Karlskoga FIF

3,34

5

Andrée Nilsson -97

SK Bore

3,32

6

Simon Marklund -97

SK Bore

3,21

7

Jacob Högberg -97

Karlskoga FIF

2,85

8

Viktor Bergquist -97

IFK Likenäs

2,83

9

Mathias Wester -97

Karlskoga FIF

2,21

-

Tobias Johansson -97

IK Viking

Ej start

 

 

 

P 10  BOLLKAST

 

 

1

Andrée Nilsson -97

SK Bore

42,74

2

Lucas Rådström -97

Kils AIK

42,47

3

Rickard Nyman -97

IK Viking

38,37

4

Simon Marklund -97

SK Bore

37,63

5

Jacob Högberg -97

Karlskoga FIF

28,26

6

Daniel Thorén -97

Ransäters AIS

27,91

7

Viktor Bergquist -97

IFK Likenäs

26,08

8

Marcus Axelsson -97

Karlskoga FIF

26,07

9

Mathias Wester -97

Karlskoga FIF

15,71

-

Tobias Johansson -97

IK Viking

Ej start

-

Victor Solberg -97

Ransäters AIS

Ej start

 

 

 

P 10  400 M

 

 

 

 

1

Daniel Thorén -97

Ransäters AIS

1.22

 

1.21,01

2

Lucas Rådström -97

Kils AIK

1.22

 

1.21,44

3

Andrée Nilsson -97

SK Bore

1.24

 

 

4

Simon Marklund -97

SK Bore

1.28

 

 

5

Marcus Axelsson -97

Karlskoga FIF

1.30

 

 

6

Rickard Nyman -97

IK Viking

1.31

 

 

7

Viktor Bergquist -97

IFK Likenäs

1.32

 

 

-

Tobias Johansson -97

IK Viking

Ej start

 

 

 

 

P 9  60 M

HEAT 1

 

 

 

1

Jonas Olsson -98

Kils AIK

10,2m

Final

 

2

Arber Miftari -98

IK Viking

10,7m

Final

 

3

Erik Olsson -98

Ransäters AIS

11,3m

 

 

4

Simon Lundberg -98

IK Viking

11,7m

 

 

-

Isak Norberg -98

IK Viking

Ej start

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P 9  60 M

HEAT 2

 

 

 

1

Jonathan Levin -98

KFUM Arvika

10,8m

Final

 

2

Filip Nilsson -98

IFK Likenäs

11,1m

Final

11,02

3

Rasmus Eriksson -98

Kils AIK

11,1m

Final

11,03

4

Isac Carlsson -98

Kils AIK

11,1m

Final

11,05

5

Albin Hård -98

Karlskoga FIF

11,1m

 

11,06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P 9  60 M

FINAL

 

 

 

1

Arber Miftari -98

IK Viking

10,2m

 

10,15

2

Jonas Olsson -98

Kils AIK

10,2m

 

10,19

3

Jonathan Levin -98

KFUM Arvika

10,7m

 

10,63

4

Filip Nilsson -98

IFK Likenäs

10,7m

 

10,69

5

Isac Carlsson -98

Kils AIK

10,8m

 

 

6

Rasmus Eriksson -98

Kils AIK

10,9m

 

 

 

 

 

P 9  BOLLKAST

 

 

1

Rasmus Eriksson -98

Kils AIK

40,93

2

Isac Carlsson -98

Kils AIK

37,32

3

Jonathan Levin -98

KFUM Arvika

32,71

4

Filip Nilsson -98

IFK Likenäs

28,74

5

Jonas Olsson -98

Kils AIK

26,53

6

Arber Miftari -98

IK Viking

26,52

7

Erik Olsson -98

Ransäters AIS

20,44

8

Simon Lundberg -98

IK Viking

18,36

9

Albin Hård -98

Karlskoga FIF

17,81

-

Isak Norberg -98

IK Viking

Ej start

 

 

P 9  LÄNGD ZON

 

 

1

Jonas Olsson -98

Kils AIK

3,23

2

Rasmus Eriksson -98

Kils AIK

3,14

3

Isac Carlsson -98

Kils AIK

3,07

4

Filip Nilsson -98

IFK Likenäs

2,93

5

Erik Olsson -98

Ransäters AIS

2,89

6

Arber Miftari -98

IK Viking

2,83

7

Jonathan Levin -98

KFUM Arvika

2,70

8

Albin Hård -98

Karlskoga FIF

2,43

9

Simon Lundberg -98

IK Viking

2,30

-

Isak Norberg -98

IK Viking

Ej start

 

 

P 9  400 M

 

 

 

 

1

Rasmus Eriksson -98

Kils AIK

1.25

 

 

2

Jonas Olsson -98

Kils AIK

1.27

 

 

3

Jonathan Levin -98

KFUM Arvika

1.28

Uppdaterad: 30 MAR 2010 22:07 Skribent: Mats Svärdsen

Postadress:
IFK Sunne FIK - Friidrott
Box 292
68626 Sunne

Kontakt:
Tel: 0705839689
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info