Hoppa till sidans innehåll

22 juli, Ferlinkampen, Filipstad


      Resultat Ferlinkampen 22 juli 2007   

                                                 

             P14  100 M                                                                                                          

       1   Anders Pettersson -93                 Säffle FIK                             12.3               

       2   Fabrel Kibondzi -93                      Filipstads FIK                      12.3               

       3   Viktor Warg -93                             KFUM Arvika                     13.9               

 

             P14  800 M                                                                                                          

       1   Viktor Warg -93                             KFUM Arvika                  2.24,9               

       2   Fabrel Kibondzi -93                      Filipstads FIK                   2.40,1               

 

             P14  HÖJD                                                                                                          

       1   Fabrel Kibondzi -93                      Filipstads FIK                      1.60               

       2   Viktor Warg -93                             KFUM Arvika                     1.55               

 

             P14  KULA 4,0                                                                                                   

       1   Anders Pettersson -93                 Säffle FIK                           13.08               

       2   Fabrel Kibondzi -93                      Filipstads FIK                    10.15               

       3   Viktor Warg -93                             KFUM Arvika                     8.81               

 

             P13  80 M                                       HEAT 1                                                      

       1   Alexander Larsson -94                 Filipstads FIK                      10.4   Final   

       2   Albin Jönsson -94                        IK Vikings FIK                    11.6   Final   

       3   Henrik Persson -94                       Filipstads FIK                      14.3               

                                                                                                                                          

             P13  80 M                                       HEAT 2                                                      

       1   Erik Stenemo -94                           Säffle FIK                             10.8   Final   

       2   Pierre Strand -94                            Filipstads FIK                      11.1   Final   

       3   Andreas Persson -94                    IK Vikings FIK                    12.2   Final   

                                                                                                                                          

             P13  80 M                                       FINAL                                                       

       1   Alexander Larsson -94                 Filipstads FIK                      10.7               

       2   Erik Stenemo -94                           Säffle FIK                             11.1               

       3   Pierre Strand -94                            Filipstads FIK                      11.3               

       4   Albin Jönsson -94                        IK Vikings FIK                    11.6               

       5   Andreas Persson -94                    IK Vikings FIK                    12.3               

 

             P13  600 M                                                                                                          

       1   Alexander Larsson -94                 Filipstads FIK                   1.48,8               

       2   Albin Jönsson -94                        IK Vikings FIK                 1.58,5               

       3   Andreas Persson -94                    IK Vikings FIK                 2.09,0               

 

             P13  HÖJD                                                                                                          

       1   Erik Stenemo -94                           Säffle FIK                             1.55               

       2   Alexander Larsson -94                 Filipstads FIK                      1.55               

       3   Albin Jönsson -94                        IK Vikings FIK                    1.40               

       4   Pierre Strand -94                            Filipstads FIK                      1.30               

       5   Andreas Persson -94                    IK Vikings FIK                    1.15               

 

             P13  DISKUS 0,6                                                                                                

       1   Pierre Strand -94                            Filipstads FIK                    22.94               

       2   Andreas Persson -94                    IK Vikings FIK                  21.58               

       3   Alexander Larsson -94                 Filipstads FIK                    21.33               

       4   Henrik Persson -94                       Filipstads FIK                    20.48               

       5   Albin Jönsson -94                        IK Vikings FIK                  17.67               

 

             P12  80 M                                                                                                            

       1   Niclas Bengtsson -95                   Kils AIK                               11.4               

       2   Martin Jonsson -95                      SK Bore                                11.4               

       3   Sicco Sirsuwan -95                       IFK Sunne                            11.9               

 

             P12  600 M                                                                                                          

       1   Martin Jonsson -95                      SK Bore                             2.01,4               

       2   Sicco Sirsuwan -95                       IFK Sunne                         2.06,5               

 

             P12  HÖJD                                                                                                          

       1   Niclas Bengtsson -95                   Kils AIK                               1.45               

       2   Sicco Sirsuwan -95                       IFK Sunne                            1.25               

       3   Martin Jonsson -95                      SK Bore                                1.20               

 

             P12  DISKUS 0,6                                                                                                

       1   Martin Jonsson -95                      SK Bore                              20.11               

       2   Sicco Sirsuwan -95                       IFK Sunne                          17.22               

 

             P11  60 M                                       HEAT 1                                                      

       1   Eric Johansson -96                       IFK Kristinehamn                 8.7   Final   

       2   Pontus Christensson -96             IFK Likenäs                           9.4   Final   

       3   Oskar Warg -96                             KFUM Arvika                       9.6   Final   

       4   Kai Larsson -96                             IFK Sunne                            10.5               

                                                                                                                                          

             P11  60 M                                       HEAT 2                                                      

       1   Anders Olsson -96                       Ransäters AIS                       9.1   Final   

       2   Patrik Skärlén -96                          IFK Sunne                              9.5   Final   

       3   Adam Larsson -96                        Filipstads FIK                        9.7               

       4   Calle Nummelin -96                       Kongbackens IF                   9.8               

             P11  60 M                                       FINAL                                                       

       1   Eric Johansson -96                       IFK Kristinehamn                 8.7               

       2   Anders Olsson -96                       Ransäters AIS                       9.2               

       3   Pontus Christensson -96             IFK Likenäs                           9.2               

       3   Oskar Warg -96                             KFUM Arvika                       9.2               

       5   Patrik Skärlén -96                          IFK Sunne                              9.3               

 

             P11  400 M                                                                                                          

       1   Eric Johansson -96                       IFK Kristinehamn            1.18,4               

       2   Oskar Warg -96                             KFUM Arvika                  1.18,5               

       3   Felix Sandström -96                      IK Vikings FIK                 1.23,2               

       4   Pontus Christensson -96             IFK Likenäs                      1.26,9               

       5   Kai Larsson -96                             IFK Sunne                         1.30,6               

 

             P11  LÄNGD ZON                                                                                             

       1   Eric Johansson -96                       IFK Kristinehamn               4.33               

       2   Anders Olsson -96                       Ransäters AIS                     4.26               

       3   Oskar Warg -96                             KFUM Arvika                     4.09               

       4   Pontus Christensson -96             IFK Likenäs                         3.94               

       5   Calle Nummelin -96                       Kongbackens IF                 3.80               

       6   Felix Sandström -96                      IK Vikings FIK                    3.41               

       7   Kai Larsson -96                             IFK Sunne                            3.02               

 

             P11  SLUNGBOLL                                                                                             

       1   Oskar Warg -96                             KFUM Arvika                   30.72               

       2   Anders Olsson -96                       Ransäters AIS                   27.38               

       3   Pontus Christensson -96             IFK Likenäs                       27.27               

       4   Kai Larsson -96                             IFK Sunne                          22.47               

       5   Adam Larsson -96                        Filipstads FIK                    18.52               

 

             P10  60 M                                                                                                            

       1   Oscar Jansson -97                        IFK Kristinehamn                 8.6               

       2   Daniel Thorén -97                         Ransäters AIS                       9.1               

       3   Lucas Rådström -97                      Kils AIK                                 9.2               

       4   Tobias Johansson -97                  IK Vikings FIK                      9.2               

       5   Rickard Nyman -97                       IK Vikings FIK                      9.3               

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

             P10  400 M                                                                                                          

       1   Daniel Thorén -97                         Ransäters AIS                  1.17,2               

       2   Lucas Rådström -97                      Kils AIK                            1.18,6               

       3   Oscar Jansson -97                        IFK Kristinehamn            1.19,6               

       4   Tobias Johansson -97                  IK Vikings FIK                 1.22,0               

       5   Simon Marklund -97                     SK Bore                             1.23,1               

       6   Rickard Nyman -97                       IK Vikings FIK                 1.31,5               

 

             P10  LÄNGD ZON                                                                                             

       1   Lucas Rådström -97                      Kils AIK                               3.92               

       2   Oscar Jansson -97                        IFK Kristinehamn               3.82               

       3   Tobias Johansson -97                  IK Vikings FIK                    3.80               

       4   Daniel Thorén -97                         Ransäters AIS                     3.55               

       5   Rickard Nyman -97                       IK Vikings FIK                    3.54               

       6   Simon Marklund -97                     SK Bore                                3.15               

 

             P10  SLUNGBOLL                                                                                             

       1   Lucas Rådström -97                      Kils AIK                             25.25               

       2   Simon Marklund -97                     SK Bore                              23.66               

       3   Daniel Thorén -97                         Ransäters AIS                   22.81               

       4   Oscar Jansson -97                        IFK Kristinehamn             22.74               

       5   Tobias Johansson -97                  IK Vikings FIK                  21.11               

       6   Rickard Nyman -97                       IK Vikings FIK                  20.23               

 

             P9  60 M                                         HEAT 1                                                      

       1   Julius Gustavsson -98                  Filipstads FIK                        9.7   Final   

       2   Albin Hård -98                               Karlskoga FIF                      10.1   Final   

       3   Isac Carlsson -98                          Kils AIK                               10.2   Final   

       4   Rasmus Eriksson -98                    Kils AIK                               10.3   Final   

       5   Isak Norberg -98                           IK Vikings FIK                    11.6               

                                                                                                                                          

             P9  60 M                                         HEAT 2                                                      

       1   Jonas Olsson -98                          Kils AIK                               10.0   Final   

       2   Filip Nilsson -98                            IFK Likenäs                         10.5               

       3   Erik Olsson -98                              Ransäters AIS                     10.7               

       4   Johan Traxler -98                           Filipstads FIK                      12.0               

                                                                                                                                          

             P9  60 M                                         FINAL                                                       

       1   Jonas Olsson -98                          Kils AIK                                 9.5               

       2   Julius Gustavsson -98                  Filipstads FIK                        9.8               

       3   Albin Hård -98                               Karlskoga FIF                        9.9               

       4   Isac Carlsson -98                          Kils AIK                               10.4               

       5   Rasmus Eriksson -98                    Kils AIK                               10.5               

             P9  400 M                                                                                                            

       1   Rasmus Eriksson -98                    Kils AIK                            1.25,9               

       2   Jonas Olsson -98                          Kils AIK                            1.28,1               

       3   Filip Nilsson -98                            IFK Likenäs                      1.28,5               

       4   Erik Olsson -98                              Ransäters AIS                  1.28,7               

       5   Albin Hård -98                               Karlskoga FIF                   1.30,0               

       6   Isac Carlsson -98                          Kils AIK                            1.36,6               

       7   Isak Norberg -98                           IK Vikings FIK                 1.42,0               

 

             P9  LÄNGD ZON                                                                                               

       1   Jonas Olsson -98                          Kils AIK                               3.48               

       2   Rasmus Eriksson -98                    Kils AIK                               3.43               

       3   Erik Olsson -98                              Ransäters AIS                     3.35               

       4   Isac Carlsson -98                          Kils AIK                               3.20               

       5   Filip Nilsson -98                            IFK Likenäs                         3.18               

       6   Julius Gustavsson -98                  Filipstads FIK                      3.07               

       7   Albin Hård -98                               Karlskoga FIF                      2.95               

       8   Rasmus Sandström -98                IK Vikings FIK                    2.79               

       9   Isak Norberg -98                           IK Vikings FIK                    2.65               

     10   Johan Traxler -98                           Filipstads FIK                      2.62               

 

             P9  SLUNGBOLL                                                                                               

       1   Isac Carlsson -98                          Kils AIK                             25.65               

       2   Rasmus Eriksson -98                    Kils AIK                             25.14               

       3   Jonas Olsson -98                          Kils AIK                             23.42               

       4   Filip Nilsson -98                            IFK Likenäs                       21.28               

       5   Erik Olsson -98                              Ransäters AIS                   16.95               

       6   Isak Norberg -98                           IK Vikings FIK                  15.79               

       7   Rasmus Sandström -98                IK Vikings FIK                  15.66               

       8   Julius Gustavsson -98                  Filipstads FIK                    15.39               

       9   Albin Hård -98                               Karlskoga FIF                    12.42               

 

             P8  60 M                                         HEAT 1                                                      

       1   Henrik Larsson -99                       IF Göta                                    9.3   Final   

       2   Albin Gustavsson -99                  Filipstads FIK                      11.0   Final   

       3   Johan Wahlgren -99                     IFK Kristinehamn               12.2               

                                                                                                                                          

             P8  60 M                                         HEAT 2                                                      

       1   Elias Åsberg -99                            IFK Kristinehamn               10.0   Final   

       2   Erik Vestlund -99                           Kils AIK                               10.5   Final   

       3   Olle Wahlström -99                       Sisu Forshaga                     10.9   Final   

       4   Stefan Olsson -99                         IFK Likenäs                         11.8               

                                                                                                                                          

             P8  60 M                                         FINAL                                                       

       1   Henrik Larsson -99                       IF Göta                                    9.7               

       2   Erik Vestlund -99                           Kils AIK                               10.2               

       3   Elias Åsberg -99                            IFK Kristinehamn               10.2               

       4   Olle Wahlström -99                       Sisu Forshaga                     10.4               

       5   Albin Gustavsson -99                  Filipstads FIK                      11.3               

 

             P8  400 M                                                                                                            

       1   Henrik Larsson -99                       IF Göta                               1.26,6               

       2   Olle Wahlström -99                       Sisu Forshaga                  1.28,0               

       3   Elias Åsberg -99                            IFK Kristinehamn            1.34,6               

       4   Erik Vestlund -99                           Kils AIK                            1.35,5               

       5   Albin Gustavsson -99                  Filipstads FIK                   1.39,3               

       6   Stefan Olsson -99                         IFK Likenäs                      1.39,6               

       7   Johan Wahlgren -99                     IFK Kristinehamn            1.47,5               

 

             P8  LÄNGD ZON                                                                                               

       1   Elias Åsberg -99                            IFK Kristinehamn               3.36               

       2   Henrik Larsson -99                       IF Göta                                  3.30               

       3   Erik Vestlund -99                           Kils AIK                               3.15               

       4   Stefan Olsson -99                         IFK Likenäs                         2.65               

       5   Albin Gustavsson -99                  Filipstads FIK                      2.62               

       6   Johan Wahlgren -99                     IFK Kristinehamn               2.35               

 

             P8  SLUNGBOLL                                                                                               

       1   Albin Gustavsson -99                  Filipstads FIK                    15.14               

       2   Henrik Larsson -99                       IF Göta                                14.22               

       3   Erik Vestlund -99                           Kils AIK                             13.61               

       4   Elias Åsberg -99                            IFK Kristinehamn             12.54               

       5   Johan Wahlgren -99                     IFK Kristinehamn             12.46               

       6   Stefan Olsson -99                         IFK Likenäs                         9.52               

 

             F14  100 M                                                                                                          

       1   Malin Nilsson -93                         KFUM Arvika                     14.5               

       2   Rebecka Hansen -93                     Kils AIK                               14.7               

       3   Kristin Dahlin-Hedqvist -93        IK Vikings FIK                    14.9               

 

             F14  800 M                                                                                                          

       1   Rebecka Hansen -93                     Kils AIK                            3.15,3               

 

 

 

 

             F14  HÖJD                                                                                                          

       1   Kristin Dahlin-Hedqvist -93        IK Vikings FIK                    1.40               

       2   Rebecka Hansen -93                     Kils AIK                               1.20               

 

             F14  KULA 3,0                                                                                                   

       1   Maria Wennlund -93                    Filipstads FIK                    10.28               

       2   Malin Nilsson -93                         KFUM Arvika                     7.40               

       3   Rebecka Hansen -93                     Kils AIK                               6.94               

 

             F13  80 M                                       HEAT 1                                                      

       1   Lisa Engman -94                            Kils AIK                               11.3   Final   

       2   Johanna Tronnler -94                   IK Vikings FIK                    12.1               

       3   Jessica Bohman -94                      IFK Kristinehamn               12.6               

       4   Malin Svensson -94                     Filipstads FIK                      12.6               

                                                                                                                                          

             F13  80 M                                       HEAT 2                                                      

       1   Emma Olsson -94                          Kils AIK                               10.6   Final   

       2   Malin Linder -94                            IFK Kristinehamn               11.6   Final   

                                                                                                                                          

             F13  80 M                                       HEAT 3                                                      

       1   Anna Birgersson -94                    Karlskoga FIF                      11.2   Final   

       2   Sofia Granander -94                      Kils AIK                               11.2   Final   

       3   Christin Andersson -94               Filipstads FIK                      11.8               

       4   Martina Persson -94                     IK Vikings FIK                    11.8               

                                                                                                                                          

             F13  80 M                                       FINAL                                                       

       1   Anna Birgersson -94                    Karlskoga FIF                      11.1               

       2   Emma Olsson -94                          Kils AIK                               11.2               

       3   Sofia Granander -94                      Kils AIK                               11.3               

       4   Lisa Engman -94                            Kils AIK                               11.3               

        -   Malin Linder -94                            IFK Kristinehamn             diskv               

 

             F13  600 M                                                                                                          

       1   Emma Olsson -94                          Kils AIK                            1.50,4               

       2   Lisa Engman -94                            Kils AIK                            1.53,7               

       3   Sofia Granander -94                      Kils AIK                            1.55,3               

       4   Christin Andersson -94               Filipstads FIK                   2.07,8               

       5   Malin Svensson -94                     Filipstads FIK                   2.27,9               

 

             F13  HÖJD                                                                                                          

       1   Lisa Engman -94                            Kils AIK                               1.30               

       2   Johanna Tronnler -94                   IK Vikings FIK                    1.30               

       3   Malin Svensson -94                     Filipstads FIK                      1.30               

       4   Anna Birgersson -94                    Karlskoga FIF                      1.25               

       4   Emma Olsson -94                          Kils AIK                               1.25               

       6   Martina Persson -94                     IK Vikings FIK                    1.20               

       7   Malin Linder -94                            IFK Kristinehamn               1.20               

       8   Jessica Bohman -94                      IFK Kristinehamn               1.10               

 

             F13  DISKUS 0,6                                                                                                

       1   Malin Linder -94                            IFK Kristinehamn             30.57               

       2   Malin Svensson -94                     Filipstads FIK                    21.58               

       3   Jessica Bohman -94                      IFK Kristinehamn             21.55               

       4   Christin Andersson -94               Filipstads FIK                    21.47               

       5   Martina Persson -94                     IK Vikings FIK                  18.15               

       6   Emma Olsson -94                          Kils AIK                             17.95               

       7   Lisa Engman -94                            Kils AIK                             14.89               

       8   Caroline Tidesten -94                   IK Vikings FIK                  14.84               

       9   Anna Birgersson -94                    Karlskoga FIF                    14.57               

 

             F12  80 M                                       HEAT 1                                                      

       1   Hanna Hermansson -95               Kils AIK                               11.0   Final   

       2   Andrea Holm -95                           IFK Sunne                            11.9   Final   

       3   Emelie Eriksson -95                       IF Göta                                  13.2               

                                                                                                                                          

             F12  80 M                                       HEAT 2                                                      

       1   Madelene Tönnberg -95              IK Vikings FIK                    11.8   Final   

       2   Alexandra Pfeiffer -95                   IK Vikings FIK                    11.9   Final   

       3   Sarah Larsson -95                         IF Göta                                  12.2   Final   

       4   Isabell Hansen -95                        Kils AIK                               13.3               

                                                                                                                                          

             F12  80 M                                       FINAL                                                       

       1   Hanna Hermansson -95               Kils AIK                               11.4               

       2   Andrea Holm -95                           IFK Sunne                            11.9               

       3   Madelene Tönnberg -95              IK Vikings FIK                    11.9               

       4   Sarah Larsson -95                         IF Göta                                  12.3               

       5   Alexandra Pfeiffer -95                   IK Vikings FIK                    12.4               

 

             F12  600 M                                                                                                          

       1   Hanna Hermansson -95               Kils AIK                            1.56,9               

       2   Andrea Holm -95                           IFK Sunne                         2.04,8               

       3   Hanna Österberg -95                    IF Göta                               2.05,2               

       4   Madelene Tönnberg -95              IK Vikings FIK                 2.16,0               

       5   Sarah Larsson -95                         IF Göta                               2.20,6               

       6   Isabell Hansen -95                        Kils AIK                            2.22,0               

 

             F12  HÖJD                                                                                                          

       1   Hanna Hermansson -95               Kils AIK                               1.40               

       2   Madelene Tönnberg -95              IK Vikings FIK                    1.30               

       3   Hanna Österberg -95                    IF Göta                                  1.25               

       4   Alexandra Pfeiffer -95                   IK Vikings FIK                    1.15               

       5   Andrea Holm -95                           IFK Sunne                            1.10               

       6   Emelie Eriksson -95                       IF Göta                                  1.10               

       7   Isabell Hansen -95                        Kils AIK                               1.05               

 

             F12  DISKUS 0,6                                                                                                

       1   Sandra Olsson -95                        SK Bore                              27.20               

       2   Hanna Hermansson -95               Kils AIK                             20.90               

       3   Madelene Tönnberg -95              IK Vikings FIK                  20.60               

       4   Alexandra Pfeiffer -95                   IK Vikings FIK                  20.55               

       5   Andrea Holm -95                           IFK Sunne                          14.23               

       6   Sarah Larsson -95                         IF Göta                                11.84               

       7   Isabell Hansen -95                        Kils AIK                             10.68               

 

             F11  60 M                                       HEAT 1                                                      

       1   Elvira Richardsson -96                 IFK Kristinehamn                 9.0   Final   

       2   Julia Jansson -96                           Kils AIK                                 9.4   Final   

       3   Marie Hedell -96                            IK Vikings FIK                      9.5               

       4   Sofie Karlsson -96                        IFK Kristinehamn               10.0               

                                                                                                                                          

             F11  60 M                                       HEAT 2                                                      

       1   Jacqueline Larsson -96                IF Göta                                    9.3   Final   

       2   Moa Nordstrand -96                     Ransäters AIS                       9.5               

       3   Elin Haag -96                                 IFK Sunne                              9.7               

       4   Amanda Norberg -96                    IK Vikings FIK                    10.2               

                                                                                                                                          

             F11  60 M                                       HEAT 3                                                      

       1   Anna Jansson -96                         Kils AIK                                 9.4               

       2   Julia Marklund -96                        SK Bore                                  9.7               

       3   Linnea Traxler -96                         Filipstads FIK                      10.0               

       4   Frida Persson -96                          IK Vikings FIK                    10.8               

       5   Sanna Olsson -96                          Ransäters AIS                     10.9               

                                                                                                                                          

             F11  60 M                                       HEAT 4                                                      

       1   Linnea Hård -96                             Karlskoga FIF                        8.9   Final   

       2   Emely Zakariasén -96                   IFK Kristinehamn                 9.3   Final   

       3   Emilia Vestlund -96                       Kils AIK                               10.3               

 

                                                                                                                                          

             F11  60 M                                       FINAL                                                       

       1   Linnea Hård -96                             Karlskoga FIF                        8.7               

       2   Elvira Richardsson -96                 IFK Kristinehamn                 8.7               

       3   Emely Zakariasén -96                   IFK Kristinehamn                 9.4               

       4   Jacqueline Larsson -96                IF Göta                                    9.5               

       5   Julia Jansson -96                           Kils AIK                                 9.5               

 

             F11  400 M                                     HEAT 1                                                      

       1   Julia Marklund -96                        SK Bore                             1.19,0               

       2   Emilia Vestlund -96                       Kils AIK                            1.20,5               

       3   Frida Persson -96                          IK Vikings FIK                 1.21,4               

       4   Linnea Traxler -96                         Filipstads FIK                   1.22,4               

       5   Sofie Karlsson -96                        IFK Kristinehamn            1.22,9               

       6   Elin Haag -96                                 IFK Sunne                         1.30,9               

                                                                                                                                          

             F11  400 M                                     HEAT 2                                                      

       1   Linnea Hård -96                             Karlskoga FIF                   1.13,6               

       2   Elvira Richardsson -96                 IFK Kristinehamn            1.14,9               

       3   Jacqueline Larsson -96                IF Göta                               1.17,0               

       4   Marie Hedell -96                            IK Vikings FIK                 1.23,2               

                                                                                                                                          

             F11  400 M                                     SAMLAD LISTA                                     

       1   Linnea Hård -96                             Karlskoga FIF                   1.13,6               

       2   Elvira Richardsson -96                 IFK Kristinehamn            1.14,9               

       3   Jacqueline Larsson -96                IF Göta                               1.17,0               

       4   Julia Marklund -96                        SK Bore                             1.19,0               

       5   Emilia Vestlund -96                       Kils AIK                            1.20,5               

       6   Frida Persson -96                          IK Vikings FIK                 1.21,4               

       7   Linnea Traxler -96                         Filipstads FIK                   1.22,4               

       8   Sofie Karlsson -96                        IFK Kristinehamn            1.22,9               

       9   Marie Hedell -96                            IK Vikings FIK                 1.23,2               

     10   Elin Haag -96                                 IFK Sunne                         1.30,9               

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

             F11  LÄNGD ZON                                                                                             

       1   Elvira Richardsson -96                 IFK Kristinehamn               4.35               

       2   Linnea Hård -96                             Karlskoga FIF                      4.32               

       3   Izabelle Kjellberg -96                    IF Göta                                  4.08               

       4   Emely Zakariasén -96                   IFK Kristinehamn               3.92               

       5   Julia Marklund -96                        SK Bore                                3.91               

       6   Anna Jansson -96                         Kils AIK                               3.90               

       7   Moa Nordstrand -96                     Ransäters AIS                     3.89               

       8   Sofie Karlsson -96                        IFK Kristinehamn               3.78               

       9   Julia Jansson -96                           Kils AIK                               3.69               

     10   Linnea Traxler -96                         Filipstads FIK                      3.37               

     11   Felicia Johansson -96                   KFUM Arvika                     3.34               

     12   Elin Haag -96                                 IFK Sunne                            3.33               

     13   Emilia Vestlund -96                       Kils AIK                               3.29               

     14   Sanna Olsson -96                          Ransäters AIS                     3.28               

     15   Frida Persson -96                          IK Vikings FIK                    3.22               

     16   Marie Hedell -96                            IK Vikings FIK                    3.21               

 

             F11  SLUNGBOLL                                                                                             

       1   Julia Marklund -96                        SK Bore                              28.99               

       2   Linnea Hård -96                             Karlskoga FIF                    28.75               

       3   Felicia Johansson -96                   KFUM Arvika                   24.31               

       4   Elvira Richardsson -96                 IFK Kristinehamn             23.68               

       5   Amanda Norberg -96                    IK Vikings FIK                  23.26               

       6   Moa Nordstrand -96                     Ransäters AIS                   21.85               

       7   Emely Zakariasén -96                   IFK Kristinehamn             20.67               

       8   Sofie Karlsson -96                        IFK Kristinehamn             19.81               

       9   Frida Persson -96                          IK Vikings FIK                  19.17               

     10   Elin Haag -96                                 IFK Sunne                          18.55               

     11   Marie Hedell -96                            IK Vikings FIK                  15.96               

     11   Sanna Olsson -96                          Ransäters AIS                   15.96               

     13   Anna Jansson -96                         Kils AIK                             15.15               

     14   Emilia Vestlund -96                       Kils AIK                             14.46               

     15   Julia Jansson -96                           Kils AIK                             11.91               

 

             F10  60 M                                       HEAT 1                                                      

       1   Maja Thörn -97                             IF Göta                                    9.9               

       2   Ella Sjödin -97                                SK Bore                                  9.9               

       3   Jaqueline Delang -97                    Filipstads FIK                      10.2               

       4   Caroline Olsson -97                      IFK Likenäs                         10.4               

       5   Linn Karlsson -97                         Kils AIK                               10.8               

 

                                                                                                                                          

             F10  60 M                                       HEAT 2                                                      

       1   Anna Olsson -97                           Kils AIK                                 9.5   Final   

       2   Therese Karlsson -97                   Ransäters AIS                       9.6   Final   

       3   Julia Kjellberg -97                         SK Bore                                  9.6   Final   

                                                                                                                                          

             F10  60 M                                       HEAT 3                                                      

       1   Agnes Larsson -97                       IF Göta                                    9.6   Final   

       2   Lisa Piscator -97                            Karlskoga FIF                      10.1               

       3   Sabine Steen -97                           IFK Kristinehamn               10.1               

       4   Silje Olsson -97                             IFK Likenäs                         10.5               

                                                                                                                                          

             F10  60 M                                       HEAT 4                                                      

       1   Irene Ekelund -97                          Kils AIK                                 8.9   Final   

       2   Olivia Weslien -97                        IF Göta                                  10.0               

       3   Kristin Tidesten -97                      IK Vikings FIK                    10.0               

       4   Erica Edström -97                          IFK Kristinehamn               10.4               

                                                                                                                                          

             F10  60 M                                       HEAT 5                                                      

       1   Moa Carlsson -97                         IFK Kristinehamn               10.2               

       2   Linda Nyström -97                        IFK Likenäs                         10.5               

       3   Moa Andersson -97                     Filipstads FIK                      11.9               

                                                                                                                                          

             F10  60 M                                       FINAL                                                       

       1   Irene Ekelund -97                          Kils AIK                                 8.9               

       2   Agnes Larsson -97                       IF Göta                                    9.3               

       3   Anna Olsson -97                           Kils AIK                                 9.4               

       4   Therese Karlsson -97                   Ransäters AIS                       9.6               

       5   Julia Kjellberg -97                         SK Bore                                  9.7               

 

             F10  400 M                                     HEAT 1                                                      

       1   Moa Carlsson -97                         IFK Kristinehamn            1.21,6               

       2   Caroline Olsson -97                      IFK Likenäs                      1.28,5               

       3   Erica Edström -97                          IFK Kristinehamn            1.29,4               

       4   Linda Nyström -97                        IFK Likenäs                      1.30,4               

       5   Silje Olsson -97                             IFK Likenäs                      1.32,7               

       6   Sabine Steen -97                           IFK Kristinehamn            1.40,8               

                                                                                                                                          

             F10  400 M                                     HEAT 2                                                      

       1   Ella Sjödin -97                                SK Bore                             1.15,6               

       2   Lisa Piscator -97                            Karlskoga FIF                   1.17,2               

       3   Julia Kjellberg -97                         SK Bore                             1.21,2               

       4   Anna Olsson -97                           Kils AIK                            1.22,7               

       5   Kristin Tidesten -97                      IK Vikings FIK                 1.25,8               

             F10  400 M                                     SAMLAD LISTA                                     

       1   Ella Sjödin -97                                SK Bore                             1.15,6               

       2   Lisa Piscator -97                            Karlskoga FIF                   1.17,2               

       3   Julia Kjellberg -97                         SK Bore                             1.21,2               

       4   Moa Carlsson -97                         IFK Kristinehamn            1.21,6               

       5   Anna Olsson -97                           Kils AIK                            1.22,7               

       6   Kristin Tidesten -97                      IK Vikings FIK                 1.25,8               

       7   Caroline Olsson -97                      IFK Likenäs                      1.28,5               

       8   Erica Edström -97                          IFK Kristinehamn            1.29,4               

       9   Linda Nyström -97                        IFK Likenäs                      1.30,4               

     10   Silje Olsson -97                             IFK Likenäs                      1.32,7               

     11   Sabine Steen -97                           IFK Kristinehamn            1.40,8               

 

             F10  LÄNGD ZON                                                                                             

       1   Irene Ekelund -97                          Kils AIK                               3.95               

       2   Jaqueline Delang -97                    Filipstads FIK                      3.56               

       3   Lisa Piscator -97                            Karlskoga FIF                      3.54               

       4   Agnes Larsson -97                       IF Göta                                  3.49               

       5   Moa Carlsson -97                         IFK Kristinehamn               3.38               

       6   Madeleine Josefsson -97             Filipstads FIK                      3.35               

       7   Anna Olsson -97                           Kils AIK                               3.32               

       8   Maja Thörn -97                             IF Göta                                  3.26               

       9   Therese Karlsson -97                   Ransäters AIS                     3.25               

     10   Julia Kjellberg -97                         SK Bore                                3.23               

     11   Silje Olsson -97                             IFK Likenäs                         3.19               

     12   Ella Sjödin -97                                SK Bore                                3.19               

     13   Caroline Olsson -97                      IFK Likenäs                         3.17               

     14   Felicia Johansson -97                   SK Bore                                3.14               

     15   Linda Nyström -97                        IFK Likenäs                         3.13

Uppdaterad: 30 MAR 2010 22:21 Skribent: Mats Svärdsen

Postadress:
IFK Sunne FIK - Friidrott
Box 292
68626 Sunne

Kontakt:
Tel: 0705839689
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info