Hoppa till sidans innehåll

26-27 juli 2003 - Stjärnspelen, Arvika




<









MÄN 100 M

Lördag 26/7-03

Vind +1,06




1

Johan Henriksson -85

Kils AIK Friidrott

11,88




2

Mathias Nilsson -84

Kils AIK Friidrott

12,15












MÄN 200 M

Söndag 27/7-03

Vind +0,63




1

Johan Henriksson -85

Kils AIK Friidrott

24,08




2

Mathias Nilsson -84

Kils AIK Friidrott

24,41












MÄN 800 M

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Pontus Ludvigsson -84

SK Bore

2,01,21




2

Halvor M. Mangerud -81

Ullensaker/Kisa IL

2,02,40




3

Torjus Tollnes Snare -85

IL i BUL

2,05,88




4

Tommy Jacobsen

Askim IF Fri.

2,17,22












MÄN HÖJD

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Per Tedenrud -85

Kils AIK Friidrott

1,77












MÄN LÄNGD

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Johan Henriksson -85

Kils AIK Friidrott

5,63

+0,74











MÄN KULA

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Geir Hongrö -70

Ski Idrettslag

10,58












MÄN SLÄGGA

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Erlend Vada -83

Löten Friidrett

49,63




2

Kjetil R. Aasen -82

Löten Friidrett

40,00












MÄN SPJUT

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Robert Ekman -82

Mockfjärd

45,68












P 17 100 M

Lördag 26/7-03

Vind +1,90




1

Andreas Svärdh -86

IF Göta

11,90




2

Mangus Sletten Vangen -87

Löten Friidrett

12,72




3

Per Kristian Solfjell -87

Lörenskog friidrett

13,27












P 17 200 M

Söndag 27/7-03

Vind +0,49




1

Andreas Svärdh -86

IF Göta

23,95




2

Mattias Brunström

IF Göta

24,50




3

Marcus Persson -87

KFUM Arvika FK

25,58




4

Mangus Sletten Vangen -87

Löten Friidrett

25,99




5

Adam Johansson -87

Kils AIK Friidrott

27,91












P 17 800 M

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Sverre Magnus Huse -86

Askim IF Friidrett

2,01,67




2

Andreas Deilhaug -86

Askim IF Friidrett

2,02,97




3

Andreas Nyqvist -86

Nyköping BIS FI

2,07,15




4

Håkon Kinn -86

Askim IF Friidrett

2,07,26




5

Adam Johansson -87

Kils AIK Friidrott

2,48,10












P 17 110 M HÄCK

Söndag 27/7-03

Vind +0,86




1

Andreas Svärdh -86

IF Göta

15,00

Stjärnspelsrekord











P 17 HÖJD

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Rickard Huldén -86

IF Göta

1,90

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Joakim Strömvall -87

IF Göta

1,83

o xo xxo



3

Kim Skoog -87

Ekshärads FK

1,83

xo o xo xxo



4

Patrik Björn -86

IK Viking Friidrott

1,71












P 17 STAV

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Kim Eriksson -87

KFUM Örebro

3,60

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Marcus Persson -87

KFUM Arvika FK

3,40












P 17 LÄNGD

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Andreas Svärdh -86

IF Göta

6,27

+0,87



2

Per Kristian Solfjell -87

Lörenskog friidrett

4,59

-1,14











P 17 KULA

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Christer Sandvold -86

Löten Friidrett

15,33

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Andreas Svärdh -86

IF Göta

13,92




3

Audun Nygaard -87

Löten Friidrett

13,74




4

Fredrik Halvorsen -87

Nittedal Friidrettsklubb

13,14




5

Henrik Ånsund -86

Kils AIK Friidrott

13,07












P 17 DISKUS

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Hans Eriksson -86

SK Bore

39,97




2

Christer Sandvold -86

Löten Friidrett

39,36




3

Audun Nygaard -87

Löten Friidrett

36,98




4

Andreas Svärdh -86

IF Göta

36,59




5

Henrik Ånsund -86

Kils AIK Friidrott

35,93




6

Per Marius Hole -89

IL Ros

33,05




7

Vegard Henriksen -88

Björndal IF

30,64




8

Per Kristian Solfjell -87

Lörenskog friidrett

23,91












P 17 SLÄGGA

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Hans Eriksson -86

SK Bore

63,05

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Audun Nygaard -87

Löten Friidrett

50,03




3

Tomas Ohlsson -86

SK Bore

43,26




4

Henrik Ånsund -86

Kils AIK Friidrott

41,87




5

Vegard Henriksen -88

Björndal IF

37,53












P 17 SPJUT

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Andreas Svärdh -86

IF Göta

54,47

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Marcus Persson -87

KFUM Arvika FK

53,47




3

Fredrik Halvorsen -87

Nittedal Friidrettsklubb

53,05




4

Hans Eriksson -86

SK Bore

46,26




5

Kim Skoog 87

Ekshärad

35,58




6

Knut Arne Kristofferstuen -88

Fri-Kam

29,38




7

Adam Johansson -87

Kils AIK

23,61












P 15 100 M

Lördag 26/7-03

Vind +2,07




1

Mattias Brunström -88

IF Göta

12,15




2

Niklas Pettersson -88

Stocksäters IF

12,33




3

Ulf Ankarling -88

IF Göta

12,36




4

Knut Arne Kristofferstuen -88

Fri-Kam

14,21












P 15 300 M

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Mattias Brunström -88

IF Göta

40,94




2

Kjetil Öygard -88

Löten Friidrett

46,97




3

Knut Arne Kristofferstuen -88

Fri-Kam

52,81












P 15 800 M

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Magnus Deilhaug -88

Askim IF Friidrett

2,17,08




2

Kjetil Öygard -88

Löten Friidrett

2,25,49




3

Ivar Indby -88

Löten Friidrett

2,25,53












P 15 100 M HÄCK

Söndag 27/7-03

Vind +0,40




1

Ulf Ankarling -88

IF Göta

15,85

Stjärnspelsrekord











P 15 STAV

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Niklas Pettersson -88

Stocksäters IF

3,20

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Christoffer Pedersen -88

IFK Kristinehamn

2,50












P 15 LÄNGD

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Mathias Brunström

IF Göta

5,87

-1,11



2

Ulf Ankarling -88

IF Göta

5,47

-0,67



3

Niklas Pettersson -88

Stocksäters IF

5,11

-1,07



4

Magnus Deilhaug -88

Askim IF Friidrett

4,50

-0,66











P 15 KULA

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Ulf Ankarling -88

IF Göta

15,73

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Mikael Sundler -88

SK Bore

15,48




3

Anders Lundell -88

KFUM Arvika FK

14,62




4

Christoffer Pedersen -88

IFK Kristinehamn

13,94




5

Knut Arne Kristofferstuen -88

Fri-Kam

13,25




6

Vegard Henriksen -88

Björndal IF

12,40




7

Kurt Andreas Sandberg Lund -88

Oppstad IL

11,58












P 15 DISKUS

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Anders Lundell -88

KFUM Arvika FK

50,17

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Mikael Sundler -88

SK Bore

48,25




3

Ulf Ankarling -88

IF Göta

44,51




4

Vegard Henriksen -88

Björndal IF

39,98




5

Niklas Pettersson -88

Stocksäters IF

34,79




6

Kurt Andreas Sandberg Lund -88

Oppstad IL

33,68




7

Knut Arne Kristofferstuen -88

Fri-Kam

32,88












P 15 SLÄGGA

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Anders Lundell -88

KFUM Arvika FK

49,86




2

Mikael Sundler -88

SK Bore

49,41




3

Christoffer Pedersen -88

IFK Kristinehamn

48,14




4

Vegard Henriksen -88

Björndal IF

46,99




5

Ulf Ankarling -88

IF Göta

44,81




6

Knut Arne Kristofferstuen -88

Fri-Kam

27,65












P 15 SPJUT

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Mikael Sundler -88

SK Bore

54,80

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Ulf Ankarling -88

IF Göta

49,48




3

Niklas Pettersson -88

Stocksäters IF

36,20












P 14 100 M

HEAT 1, lördag

Vind +1,78




1

Robin Nordenberg -89

KFUM Arvika FK

12,62

Final



2

Robin Lindell -89

Säffle Friidrott

13,13

Final



3

Daniel Pettersson -89

Kils AIK Friidrott

13,68




4

Per Marius Hole -89

IL Ros Friidrett

13,69




5

Rikard Karlsson -89

Kils AIK Friidrott

13,75












P 14 100 M

HEAT 2, lördag

Vind +0,66




1

Robin Lindborg -89

Hallstahammars SK

12,67

Final



2

Eivind Johan Folland -89

Ski Idrettslag

13,14

Final



3

Daniel Polleryd -89

IF Göta

13,26




4

Johannes Norbäck -89

SK Bore

13,43




5

Tomas Olsson -89

Kils AIK Friidrott

14,58












P 14 100 M

HEAT 3, lördag

Vind +0,68




1

Halvor Klette -89

Löten Friidrett

12,98

Final



2

Björn Erlandsson -89

Kvismaredalens IF

13,08

Final



3

Gabriel Rosén -89

Djurmo Sifferbo IF

13,18




4

Johan Stjernqvist -89

Fjugesta IF

13,23












P 14 100 M

Final, lördag

Vind +0,62




1

Robin Nordenberg -89

KFUM Arvika FK

12,53




2

Robin Lindborg -89

Hallstahammars SK

12,64




3

Halvor Klette -89

Löten Friidrett

12,92




4

Björn Erlandsson -89

Kvismaredalens IF

13,14




5

Robin Lindell -89

Säffle Friidrott

13,26




6

Eivind Johan Folland -89

Ski Idrettslag

13,63












P 14 300 M

HEAT 1, söndag





1

Robin Nordenberg -89

KFUM Arvika FK

40,49




2

Johan Stjernqvist -89

Fjugesta IF

42,87




3

Daniel Polleryd -89

IF Göta

43,04




4

Johannes Norbäck -89

SK Bore

43,46




5

Tomas Olsson -89

Kils AIK Friidrott

51,17












P 14 300 M

HEAT 2, söndag





1

Björn Erlandsson -89

Kvismaredalens IF

42,41




2

Halvor Klette -89

Löten Friidrett

42,86




3

Rikard Karlsson -89

Kils AIK Friidrott

43,72




4

Eivind Johan Folland -89

Ski Idrettslag

44,57




5

Per Marius Hole -89

IL Ros Friidrett

45,29












P 14 300 M

SAMLAD LISTA, söndag





1

Robin Nordenberg -89

KFUM Arvika FK

40,49

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Björn Erlandsson -89

Kvismaredalens IF

42,41




3

Halvor Klette -89

Löten Friidrett

42,86




4

Johan Stjernqvist -89

Fjugesta IF

42,87




5

Daniel Polleryd -89

IF Göta

43,04




6

Johannes Norbäck -89

SK Bore

43,46




7

Rikard Karlsson -89

Kils AIK Friidrott

43,72




8

Eivind Johan Folland -89

Ski Idrettslag

44,57




9

Per Marius Hole -89

IL Ros Friidrett

45,29




10

Tomas Olsson -89

Kils AIK Friidrott

51,17












P 14 800 M

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Robin Nordenberg -89

KFUM Arvika FK

2,16,93

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Björn Erlandsson -89

Kvismaredalens IF

2,20,04




3

Öystein Sva -89

Oppstad IL

2,22,32




4

Andreas Larsson -90

IFK Kristinehamn

2,23,50




5

Rikard Karlsson -89

Kils AIK Friidrott

2,24,02




6

Per Marius Hole -89

IL Ros Friidrett

2,28,52




7

Halvor Klette -89

Löten Friidrett

2,30,55




8

Tomas Olsson -89

Kils AIK Friidrott

2,50,72












P 14 100 M HÄCK

Söndag 27/7-03

Vind +0,40




1

Eivind Johan Folland -89

Ski Idrettslag

16,31




2

Robin Nordenberg -89

KFUM Arvika FK

16,57












P 14 HÖJD

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Daniel Polleryd -89

IF Göta

1,63




2

Robin Nordenberg -89

KFUM Arvika FK

1,60

o



3

Erik Olsson -89

SK Bore

1,60

xxo



4

Eivind Johan Folland -89

Ski Idrettslag

1,57




5

Anders Johansson -89

Kils AIK Friidrott

1,45




6

Tomas Olsson -89

Kils AIK Friidrott

1,35












P 14 STAV

Lördag 26/7-03





-

Anders Johansson -89

Kils AIK Friidrott

x












P 14 LÄNGD

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Robin Nordenberg -89

KFUM Arvika FK

5,28

-1,61



2

Johan Stjernqvist -89

Fjugesta IF

5,27

+0,32



3

Robin Lindborg -89

Hallstahammars SK

5,20

-0,80



4

Eivind Johan Folland -89

Ski Idrettslag

4,92

-0,77



5

Öystein Sva -89

Oppstad IL

4,86

-1,90



6

Gabriel Rosén -89

Djurmo Sifferbo IF

4,79

-0,30



7

Erik Olsson -89

SK Bore

4,65

-0,62



8

Robin Lindell -89

Säffle Friidrott

4,61

-0,48



9

Johannes Norbäck -89

SK Bore

4,54

-0,93



10

Rikard Karlsson -89

Kils AIK Friidrott

4,34

-0,61



11

Tomas Olsson -89

Kils AIK Friidrott

4,05

-1,42











P 14 KULA

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Tony Persson -89

SK Bore

12,37




2

Öystein Sva -89

Oppstad IL

10,55




3

Robin Lindborg -89

Hallstahammars SK

10,49




4

Robin Lindell -89

Säffle Friidrott

10,23




5

Andreas Adolfsson -89

IFK Likenäs

10,06




6

Per Marius Hole -89

IL Ros Friidrett

9,86




7

Halvor Klette -89

Löten Friidrett

9,58




8

Daniel Pettersson -89

Kils AIK Friidrott

9,44




9

Erik Olsson -89

SK Bore

9,13




10

Alexander Lindell -89

Villstad

8,81




-

Marcus Gullberg -89

Kvismaredalens IF

x












P 14 DISKUS

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Per Marius Hole -89

IL Ros Friidrett

42,67




2

Tony Persson -89

SK Bore

37,33




3

Eivind Henriksen -90

Björndal IF

32,23




4

Daniel Pettersson -89

Kils AIK Friidrott

31,72




5

Robin Lindell -89

Säffle Friidrott

30,11




6

Alexander Lindell -89

Villstad GIF

27,77




7

Anders Johansson -89

Kils AIK Friidrott

26,78




8

Marcus Gullberg -89

Kvismaredalens IF

21,01




9

Andreas Adolfsson -89

IFK Likenäs

20,96












P 14 SLÄGGA

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Tony Persson -89

SK Bore

39,55




2

Eivind Henriksen -90

Björndal IF

35,40




3

Kristoffer Viberg -90

SK Bore

34,05




4

Erik Markusson -89

IFK Likenäs

31,34




5

Robin Magnusson -89

IFK Likenäs

29,51




6

Anders Johansson -89

Kils AIK Friidrott

27,42




7

Andreas Adolfsson -89

IFK Likenäs

24,96




8

Per Marius Hole -89

IL Ros Friidrett

24,91




9

Alexander Lindell Svensson -89

Villstad GIF

16,09












P 14 SPJUT

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Tony Persson -89

SK Bore

45,13

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Robin Lindborg -89

Hallstahammars SK

36,44




3

Erik Markusson -89

IFK Likenäs

36,41




4

Per Marius Hole -89

IL Ros Friidrett

35,23




5

Daniel Pettersson -89

Kils AIK Friidrott

31,37




6

Anders Johansson -89

Kils AIK Friidrott

31,10




7

Alexander Lindell Svensson -89

Villstad GIF

29,91




8

Eivind Folland

Ski IL

29,72




9

Robin Lindell -89

Säffle Friidrott

29,55




10

Robin Magnusson -89

IFK Likenäs

29,34




11

Niklas Lönnermo -89

Garphyttans IF

27,02




12

Marcus Gullberg -89

Kvismaredalens IF

24,14












P 13 80 M

Lördag 26/7-03

Vind +0,48




1

Carl Tyllström -90

Falu IK

10,53




2

Markus Lenell -90

IF Göta

11,26




3

Ketil Damlien -90

IL Mogutten

11,80












P 13 200 M

Söndag 27/7-03

Vind +1,42




1

Carl Tyllström -90

Falu IK

25,98

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Andreas Larsson -90

IFK Kristinehamn

27,99




3

Markus Lenell -90

IF Göta

29,25












P 13 600 M

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Carl Tyllström -90

Falu IK

1,39,66

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Jens Bengtsson -90

IF Göta

1,41,26




3

Markus Lenell -90

IF Göta

1,51,24












P 13 60 M HÄCK

Söndag 27/7-03

Vind -0,15




1

Carl Tyllström -90

Falu IK

9,82

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Andreas Larsson -90

IFK Kristinehamn

9,84












P 13 HÖJD

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Carl Tyllström -90

Falu IK

1,48




2

Eivind Henriksen -90

Björndal IF

1,20












P 13 STAV

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Andreas Larsson -90

IFK Kristinehamn

2,10

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Hugo Moberg -91

IFK Kristinehamn

1,70












P 13 LÄNGD ZON

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Carl Tyllström -90

Falu IK

5,30

-0,20



2

Andreas Larsson -90

IFK Kristinehamn

4,96

-1,02



3

Markus Lenell -90

IF Göta

4,44

0,00



4

Eivind Henriksen -90

Björndal

4,28

-0,37



5

Ketil Damlien -90

IL Mogutten

4,26

0,00











P 13 KULA

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Viktor Laack -90

SK Bore

12,14

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Eivind Henriksen -90

Björndal IF

11,62




3

Lars Sutterud -90

Ullkisa

10,34




4

Carl Tyllström -90

Falu IK

10,15




5

Fredrik Berglund -90

SK Bore

10,02




6

Andreas Rydberg -90

Västerås FK

9,74




7

Tommy Larsson -90

SK Bore

8,97




8

Ketil Damlien -90

IL Mogutten

8,53












P 13 DISKUS

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Eivind Henriksen -90

Björndal IF

44,07

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Viktor Laack -90

SK Bore

42,66




3

Fredrik Berglund -90

SK Bore

35,80




4

Tommy Larsson -90

SK Bore

34,46




5

Andreas Larsson -90

IFK Kristinehamn

34,17




6

Lars Martinsson -90

SK Bore

32,73




7

Kristoffer Viberg -90

SK Bore

25,78




8

Lars Sutterud -90

Ullkisa

19,09




-

Carl Tyllström -90

Falu IK

x












P 13 SLÄGGA

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Eivind Henriksen -90

Björndal IF

39,09

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Viktor Laack -90

SK Bore

36,21




3

Kristoffer Viberg -90

SK Bore

34,68




4

Tommy Larsson -90

SK Bore

28,34




5

Andreas Rydberg -90

Västerås FK

27,52




6

Andres Larsson -90

IFK Kristinehamn

25,24












P 13 SPJUT

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Viktor Laack -90

SK Bore

42,89




2

Eivind Henriksen -90

Björndal IF

38,14




3

Andreas Larsson -90

IFK Kristinehamn

37,92




4

Robin Nilsson -90

SK Bore

29,52




5

Jackob Launge

SK Bore

28,96




6

Tommy Larsson -90

SK Bore

24,24












P 12 80 M

HEAT 1, lördag

Vind +0,75




1

Rickard Lindell -91

Säffle Friidrott

11,47

Final



2

Njord Wiker -91

Nittedal Friidrettsklubb

11,59

Final



3

Fredrik Karlsson -91

Kils AIK Friidrott

11,65

Final



4

Eilif Klette -91

Löten Friidrett

11,70

Final



5

Johan Olsson -91

Kils AIK Friidrott

12,18












P 12 80 M

HEAT 2, lördag

Vind +1,40




1

Hugo Moberg -91

IFK Kristinehamn

11,71

Final



2

Oskar Andersson -91

Stocksäters IF

11,89

Final



3

Petrus Oledal -91

KFUM Arvika FK

12,08




4

David Andersson -91

Kils AIK Friidrott

12,37




5

Halvard Olsen Gjestvang -91

Ringerike FIK

13,03












P 12 80 M

HEAT 3, lördag

Vind +0,20




1

Erik Legernäs -91

IL Tyrving

12,50




2

Jonas Legernäs -91

IL Tyrving

12,99




3

Mats Andersson -91

IF Göta

13,74












P 12 80 M

Final, lördag

Vind -0,41




1

Njord Wiker -91

Nittedal Friidrettsklubb

11,74




2

Eilif Klette -91

Löten Friidrett

11,79




3

Fredrik Karlsson -91

Kils AIK Friidrott

11,81




4

Rickard Lindell -91

Säffle Friidrott

11,82




5

Hugo Moberg -91

IFK Kristinehamn

12,12




6

Oskar Andersson -91

Stocksäters IF

12,17












P 12 200 M

HEAT 1, söndag

Vind +0,43




1

Fredrik Karlsson -91

Kils AIK Friidrott

29,91




2

Joakim Brunström -91

IF Göta

29,92




3

Eilif Klette -91

Löten Friidrett

30,69




4

Oskar Andersson -91

Stocksäters IF

31,34




5

Viktor Warg -93

KFUM Arvika FK

32,22












P 12 200 M

HEAT 2, söndag

Vind -0,93




1

Erik Simberg -91

SK Bore

28,03




2

Andreas Lindell Svensson -91

Villstad GIF

29,85




3

Albin Nilsson -92

Hallstahammars SK

30,19




4

Johan Olsson -91

Kils AIK Friidrott

30,94




5

Filip Lööv -92

Kils AIK Friidrott

31,50




6

Mats Andersson -91

IF Göta

38,10












P 12 200 M

SAMLAD LISTA, söndag





1

Erik Simberg -91

SK Bore

28,03

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Andreas Lindell Svensson -91

Villstad GIF

29,85




3

Fredrik Karlsson -91

Kils AIK Friidrott

29,91




4

Joakim Brunström -91

IF Göta

29,92




5

Albin Nilsson -92

Hallstahammars SK

30,19




6

Eilif Klette -91

Löten Friidrett

30,69




7

Johan Olsson -91

Kils AIK Friidrott

30,94




8

Oskar Andersson -91

Stocksäters IF

31,34




9

Filip Lööv -92

Kils AIK Friidrott

31,50




10

Viktor Warg -93

KFUM Arvika FK

32,22




11

Mats Andersson -91

IF Göta

38,10












P 12 600 M

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Jonas Legernäs -91

IL Tyrving

1,44,58

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Erik Legernäs -91

IL Tyrving

1,46,46




3

Njord Wiker -91

Nittedal Friidrettsklubb

1,51,87




4

Andreas Lindell Svensson -91

Villstad

1,53,23




5

Eilif Klette -91

Löten Friidrett

1,55,96




6

Fredrik Karlsson -91

Kils AIK Friidrott

1,56,67




7

Erik Larsson -91

IFK Kristinehamn

1,57,34




8

Halvard Olsen Gjestvang -91

Ringerike FIK

2,05,36












P 12 60 M HÄCK

Söndag 27/7-03

Vind -0,59




1

Filip Lööv -92

Kils AIK Friidrott

11,81




2

Hugo Moberg -91

IFK Kristinehamn

12,33




3

Erik Larsson -91

IFK Kristinehamn

12,56












P 12 HÖJD

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Hugo Moberg -91

IFK Kristinehamn

1,26




2

Johan Olsson -91

Kils AIK Friidrott

1,23

o



3

Petrus Oledal -91

KFUM Arvika FK

1,23

xxo



4

Halvard Olsen Gjestvang -91

Ringerike FIK

1,20




5

Erik Larsson -91

IFK Kristinehamn

1,15












P 12 LÄNGD ZON

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Rickard Lindell -91

Säffle Friidrott

4,53

-3,27



2

Joakim Brunström -91

IF Göta

4,50

-1,42



3

Hugo Moberg -91

IFK Kristinehamn

4,44

-1,62



4

Oskar Andersson -91

Stocksäters IF

4,23

-1,40



5

David Andersson -91

Kils AIK Friidrott

4,10

-2,38



6

Jonas Legernäs -91

IL Tyrving

4,05

-0,83



7

Andreas Lindell -91

Villstad IF

4,02

-1,15



8

Fredrik Karlsson -91

Kils AIK Friidrott

4,00

-0,66



9

Johan Olsson -91

Kils AIK Friidrott

3,92

-1,57



10

Petrus Oledal -91

KFUM Arvika FK

3,84

-1,44



11

Erik Legernäs -91

IL Tyrving

3,76

-2,10



12

Halvard Olsen Gjestvang -91

Ringerike FIK

3,49

-1,21



13

Mats Andersson -91

IF Göta

3,19

-0,12











P 12 KULA

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Stefan Sundler -91

SK Bore

10,11




2

Magnus Gullerud -91

IL Mogutten

8,94




3

Rickard Lindell -91

Säffle Friidrott

8,86




4

Halvard Olsen Gjestvang -91

Ringerike FIK

8,45




5

Erik Larsson -91

IFK Kristinehamn

7,96




6

Christer Fjeld -91

IL Mogutten

7,90

7,81



7

Oskar Andersson -91

Stocksäters IF

7,90

7,67



8

Hugo Moberg -91

IFK Kristinehamn

7,33




9

Pontus Strand -91

Karlskoga Friidrott

6,65




10

Even Kristofferstuen -91

Fri-Kam

6,61




11

Njord Wiker -91

Nittedal Friidrettsklubb

6,33












P 12 DISKUS

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Stefan Sundler -91

SK Bore

31,39




2

Christer Fjeld -91

IL Mogutten

28,82




3

Fredrik Simensen -92

IL Sandving

28,47




4

Mikael Larsson -92

SK Bore

24,28




5

Hugo Moberg -91

IFK Kristinehamn

23,30




6

Halvard Olsen Gjestvang -91

Ringerike FIK

21,08




7

Rickard Lindell -91

Säffle Friidrott

20,83




8

Sebastian Thörngren -93

SK Bore

18,78




9

Jonas Legernäs -91

IL Tyrving

18,56




10

Erik Larsson -91

IFK Kristinehamn

17,49




11

Emil Gullberg -92

Kvismaredalens IF

15,43




12

Erik Legernäs -91

IL Tyrving

15,01




13

Even Kristofferstuen -91

Fri-Kam

14,68




-

Sindre Henriksen -93

Björndal IF

x












P 12 SLÄGGA

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Stefan Sundler -91

SK Bore

27,60




2

Christer Fjeld -91

IL Mogutten

22,66




3

Sebastian Thörngren -93

SK Bore

18,13




3

Fredrik Simensen -92

IL Sandvin

18,13




5

Mikael Larsson -92

SK Bore

17,40












P 12 SPJUT

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Erik Simberg -91

SK Bore

35,31




2

Stefan Sundler -91

SK Bore

33,16




3

Fredrik Simensen

IL Sandvin

31,16




4

Andreas Lindell Svensson

Villstad GIF

27,67




5

Erik Larsson -91

IFK Kristinehamn

27,50




6

Halvard Olsen Gjestvang -91

Ringerike FIK

27,34




7

Oskar Andersson -91

Stocksäters IF

25,77




8

Hugo Moberg -91

IFK Kristinehamn

24,56




9

Christer Fjeld -91

IL Mogutten

23,39




10

Niklas Strand -92

Karlskoga Friidrott

19,97




11

Johan Ekblad -94

Kvismaredalens IF

18,36




12

Pontus Strand -91

Karlskoga Friidrott

18,20




13

Emil Gullberg -92

Kvismaredalens IF

17,71




14

Even Kristofferstuen -91

Fri-Kam

13,45












P 11 60 M

HEAT 1, lördag

Vind -0,27




1

Erik Jacobsson -92

Fjugesta IF

9,06

Final



2

Albin Nilsson -92

Hallstahammars SK

9,25

Final



3

Jesper Skoog -92

KFUM Arvika FK

9,88




4

Johan Hansson -92

Lima IF

9,91












P 11 60 M

HEAT 2, lördag

Vind -0,47




1

Filip Lööv -92

Kils AIK Friidrott

9,38

Final



2

Niklas Strand -92

Karlskoga Friidrott

9,53

Final



3

Gustav Sandström -92

Kils AIK Friidrott

9,63

Final



4

Ärling Furberg -92

KFUM Arvika FK

9,66

Final



5

Mikael Larsson -92

SK Bore

10,20












P 11 60 M

Final, lördag

Vind +1,00




1

Erik Jacobsson -92

Fjugesta IF

8,93




2

Filip Lööv -92

Kils AIK Friidrott

9,15




3

Albin Nilsson -92

Hallstahammars SK

9,17




4

Niklas Strand -92

Karlskoga Friidrott

9,38




5

Ärling Furberg -92

KFUM Arvika FK

9,69




6

Gustav Sandström -92

Kils AIK Friidrott

9,73












P 11 600 M

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Albin Nilsson -92

Hallstahammars SK

1,48,95

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Axel Danielsson-Meiling -92

KFUM Arvika FK

1,53,33




3

Ola Ljung -92

KFUM Arvika FK

2,07,12




4

Ärling Furberg -92

KFUM Arvika FK

2,10,50





Johan Hansson -92

Lima IF

Bröt












P 11 HÖJD

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Axel Danielsson-Meiling -92

KFUM Arvika FK

1,26

o



2

Fredik Simensen

IL Sandvin

1,26

xxo



3

Erik Jacobsson -92

Fjugesta IF

1,20

o



3

Filip Lööv -92

Kils AIK Friidrott

1,20

o



3

Ola Ljung -92

KFUM Arvika FK

1,20

o



3

Jonas Klaesson -92

Kvismaredalens IF

1,20

o



7

Ärling Furberg -92

KFUM Arvika FK

1,20

xxo



7

Johan Hansson -92

Lima IF

1,20

xxo



9

Gustav Sandström -92

Kils AIK Friidrott

1,15




10

Albin Nilsson -92

Hallstahammars SK

1,10




10

Jesper Skoog -92

KFUM Arvika FK

1,10




10

Adam Falk -92

KFUM Arvika FK

1,10




13

Mikael Larsson -92

SK Bore

1,05












P 11 LÄNGD ZON

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Albin Nilsson -92

Hallstahammars SK

4,30

-0,35



2

Filip Lööv -92

Kils AIK Friidrott

4,29

-1,08



3

Erik Jacobsson -92

Fjugesta IF

4,24

-1,25



4

Niklas Strand -92

Karlskoga Friidrott

4,19

-1,51



5

Johan Hansson -92

Lima IF

4,02

-0,35



6

Axel Danielsson Meling -92

KFUM Arvika FK

3,95

-0,41



7

Ola Ljung -92

KFUM Arvika FK

3,82

-0,67



8

Fredrik Simensen -92

IL Sandvin

3,78

-0,90



9

Gustav Sandström -92

Kils AIK Friidrott

3,71

-0,56



10

Ärling Furberg -92

KFUM Arvika FK

3,69

-0,75



11

Mikael Larsson -92

SK Bore

3,50

-0,54



12

Jonas Klaesson -92

Kvismaredalens IF

3,45

-1,11











P 11 KULA

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Fredrik Simensen -92

IL Sandvin

10,60

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Ola Ljung -92

KFUM Arvika FK

8,71




3

Gustav Sandström -92

Kils AIK Friidrott

8,36




4

Albin Nilsson -92

Hallstahammars SK

8,03




5

Mikael Larsson -92

SK Bore

8,02




6

Erik Jacobsson -92

Fjugesta IF

7,90




7

Johan Hansson -92

Lima IF

7,69




8

Emil Gullberg -92

Kvismaredalens IF

7,66




9

Jonas Klaesson -92

Kvismaredalens IF

7,28




10

Adam Falk -92

KFUM Arvika FK

7,08




11

Jesper Skoog -92

KFUM Arvika FK

7,07












P 11 BOLLKAST

Lördag 26/7-03

300gr




1

Albin Nilsson -92

Hallstahammars SK

41,76

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Fredrik Simensen -92

IL Sandvin

40,10




3

Gustav Sandström -92

Kils AIK Friidrott

36,42




4

Mikael Larsson -92

SK Bore

33,81




5

Ola Ljung -92

KFUM Arvika FK

31,81




6

Johan Hansson -92

Lima IF

31,55




7

Jesper Skoog -92

KFUM Arvika FK

30,96




8

Erik Jacobsson -92

Fjugesta IF

30,56




9

Emil Gullberg -92

Kvismaredalens IF

28,63




10

Adam Falk -92

KFUM Arvika FK

28,59




11

Ärling Furberg -92

KFUM Arvika FK

25,41












P 10 60 M

HEAT 1, lördag

Vind -0,17




1

Mario Poggel -93

Kils AIK Friidrott

9,69

Final



2

Björn Johansson -93

KFUM Arvika FK

10,27

Final



3

Sindre Henriksen -93

Björndal IF

10,41




4

Henrik Legernäs -93

IL Tyrving

10,49




5

Anders Pettersson -93

Säffle Friidrott

10,86












P 10 60 M

HEAT 2, lördag

Vind -0,72




1

David Göthlin -93

Stocksäters IF

9,37

Final



2

Filip Hjort -93

Säters IF

9,41

Final



3

Erik de la Rose -93

KFUM Arvika FK

9,45

Final



4

Viktor Warg -93

KFUM Arvika FK

9,50

Final











P 10 60 M

Final, lördag

Vind +2,90




1

Viktor Warg -93

KFUM Arvika FK

9,33




2

Mario Poggel -93

Kils AIK Friidrott

9,35




3

Filip Hjort -93

Säters IF

9,35




4

David Göthlin -93

Stocksäters IF

9,39




5

Erik de la Rose -93

KFUM Arvika FK

9,39




6

Björn Johansson -93

KFUM Arvika FK

10,34












P 10 600 M

Söndag 27/7-03





1

David Göthlin -93

Stocksäters IF

1,55,74




2

Robin Larsson

Kils AIK Friidrott

1,57,58




3

Viktor Warg -93

KFUM Arvika FK

2,02,33




4

Filip Hjort -93

Säters IF

2,06,99




5

Björn Johansson -93

KFUM Arvika FK

2,14,92




6

Mattias Segelström -94

Kvismaredalens IF

2,19,81




7

Erik Gullberg -94

Kvismaredalens IF

2,24,40












P 10 HÖJD

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Viktor Warg -93

KFUM Arvika FK

1,37

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Filip Hjort -93

Säters IF

1,27




3

David Göthlin -93

Stocksäters IF

1,21




4

Björn Johansson -93

KFUM Arvika FK

1,10




5

Sindre Henriksen -93

Björndal IF

1,05












P 10 LÄNGD ZON

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Viktor Warg -93

KFUM Arvika FK

4,32

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

David Göthlin -93

Stocksäters IF

4,31




3

Filip Hjort -93

Säters IF

4,09




4

Erik de la Rose -93

KFUM Arvika FK

3,95




5

Mario Poggel -93

Kils AIK Friidrott

3,89




6

Björn Johansson -93

KFUM Arvika FK

3,53




7

Sindre Henriksen -93

Björndal IF

3,43




8

Henrik Legernäs -93

IL Tyrving

3,33




9

Anders Pettersson -93

Säffle Friidrott

3,32












P 10 KULA

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Viktor Warg -93

KFUM Arvika FK

9,13




2

Sindre Henriksen -93

Björndal IF

8,81




3

David Göthlin -93

Stocksäters IF

8,05




4

Anders Pettersson -93

Säffle Friidrott

7,97




5

Sebastian Thörngren -93

SK Bore

6,76




6

Filip Hjort -93

Säters IF

6,72




7

Lars Norberg -93

IF Göta

6,27












P 10 BOLLKAST

Lördag 26/7-03

300gr




1

David Göthlin -93

Stocksäters IF

35,44




2

Henrik Legernäs -93

IL Tyrving

33,50




3

Erik de la Rose -93

KFUM Arvika FK

32,22




4

Filip Hjort -93

Säters IF

32,04




5

Viktor Warg -93

KFUM Arvika FK

31,95




6

Sindre Henriksen -93

Björndal IF

29,98




7

Mario Poggel -93

Kils AIK Friidrott

26,52




8

Sebastian Törngren -93

SK Bore

24,90




9

Lars Norberg -93

IF Göta

23,40




10

Anders Pettersson -93

Säffle Friidrott

22,31




11

Sven Lundqvist -93

Huddinge

20,42












P 9 60 M

HEAT 1, lördag

Vind +0,51




1

Simon Karlén -94

KFUM Arvika FK

9,42

Final



2

Rasmus Mellqvist -94

KFUM Arvika FK

10,01

Final



3

Kasper Andersson -94

Stocksäters IF

10,18

Final



4

Mattias Segelström -94

Kvismaredalens IF

10,78




5

Daniel Olsson -94

KFUM Arvika FK

10,92




6

Erik Gullberg -94

Kvismaredalens IF

11,59












P 9 60 M

HEAT 2, lördag

Vind +1,01




1

Johan Olofsson -94

KFUM Arvika FK

10,04

Final



1

Johan Ekblad -94

Kvismaredalens IF

10,04

Final



3

Pierre Strand -94

Karlskoga Friidrott

10,09

Final



4

Per Ljung -94

KFUM Arvika FK

10,33




5

Mattias Nyman -94

Stocksäters IF

10,58




6

Andreas Pettersson -94

Kils AIK Friidrott

10,82












P 9 60 M

Final, lördag

Vind +0,53




1

Simon Karlén -94

KFUM Arvika FK

9,36




2

Johan Olofsson -94

KFUM Arvika FK

9,98




3

Rasmus Mellqvist -94

KFUM Arvika FK

10,04




4

Johan Ekblad -94

Kvismaredalens IF

10,15




5

Kasper Andersson -94

Stocksäters IF

10,27




6

Pierre Strand -94

Karlskoga Friidrott

10,32












P 9 HÖJD

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Per Ljung -94

KFUM Arvika FK

1,17




2

Mattias Olsson -94

IF Göta

1,14

o



3

Johan Ekblad -94

Kvismaredalens IF

1,14

xxo



4

Kasper Andersson -94

Stocksäters IF

1,05

o



5

Mattias Nyman -94

Stocksäters IF

1,05

xo



6

Mattias Segelström -94

Kvismaredalens IF

1,00

xo



7

Erik Gullberg -94

Kvismaredalens IF

1,00

xxo











P 9 LÄNGD ZON

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Simon Karlén -94

KFUM Arvika FK

4,20

-0,38

Stjärnspelsrekord


2

Rasmus Mellqvist -94

KFUM Arvika FK

3,56

0,00



3

Mattias Segelström -94

Kvismaredalens IF

3,54

0,00



4

Johan Olofsson -94

KFUM Arvika FK

3,43

0,00



5

Kasper Andersson -94

Stocksäters IF

3,31

0,00



6

Per Ljung -94

KFUM Arvika FK

3,30

-0,58



7

Johan Ekblad -94

Kvismaredalens IF

3,27

0,00



8

Mattias Nyman -94

Stocksäters IF

3,23

0,00



9

Daniel Olsson -94

KFUM Arvika FK

3,16

-0,20



10

Pierre Strand -94

Karlskoga Friidrott

2,93

-0,38



11

Erik Gullberg -94

Kvismaredalens IF

2,77

0,00











P 9 KULA

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Rasmus Mellqvist -94

KFUM Arvika FK

6,64




2

Johan Ekblad -94

Kvismaredalens IF

6,27




3

Kasper Andersson -94

Stocksäters IF

6,08




4

Mattias Olsson -94

IF Göta

6,05




5

Per Ljung -94

KFUM Arvika FK

5,86




6

Erik Gullberg -94

Kvismaredalens IF

5,72




7

Mattias Segelström -94

Kvismaredalens IF

5,56




8

Mattias Nyman -94

Stocksäters IF

5,40












P 9 BOLLKAST

Lördag 26/7-03

150gr




1

Mattias Olsson -94

IF Göta

42,49




2

Johan Ekblad -94

Kvismaredalens IF

38,92




3

Per Ljung -94

KFUM Arvika FK

29,69




4

Erik Gullberg -94

Kvismaredalens IF

29,05




5

Mattias Segelström -94

Kvismaredalens IF

26,60




6

Pierre Strand -94

Karlskoga Friidrott

25,18




7

Mattias Nyman -94

Stocksäters IF

24,06




8

Daniel Olsson -94

KFUM Arvika FK

23,94




9

Rasmus Mellqvist -94

KFUM Arvika FK

22,76




10

Joel Segerdahl -94

IF Göta

21,71












P 8 60 M

HEAT 1, lördag

Vind +0,92




1

Oskar Warg -96

KFUM Arvika FK

10,87

Final



2

Simen Olafsen -96

Ski Idrettslag

10,89

Final



3

David Grönvall -96

KFUM Arvika FK

12,05




4

Johan Grönvall -96

KFUM Arvika FK

13,27












P 8 60 M

HEAT 2, lördag

Vind +0,53




1

Fredrik Samuelsson -95

Sundbybergs IK

9,85

Final



2

Jacob de la Rose -95

KFUM Arvika FK

10,57

Final



3

Fredrik Jansson -95

IFK Sunne

10,58

Final



4

Dennis Karlsson -95

IK Viking Friidrott

10,71

Final



5

Karl Larsson -95

Löten Friidrett

10,96




6

Öyvind Klette -96

Löten Friidrett

15,48












P 8 60 M

Final, lördag

Vind +2,43




1

Fredrik Samuelsson -95

Sundbybergs IK

9,67

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Fredrik Jansson -95

IFK Sunne

10,39




3

Jacob de la Rose -95

KFUM Arvika FK

10,64




4

Oskar Warg -96

KFUM Arvika FK

10,73




5

Simen Olafsen -96

Ski Idrettslag

11,10




6

Dennis Karlsson -95

IK Viking Friidrott

11,17












P 8 LÄNGD ZON

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Jacob de la Rose -95

KFUM Arvika FK

3,83

-0,20

Stjärnspelsrekord


2

Fredrik Samuelsson -95

Sundbybergs IK

3,60

0,0



3

Oskar Warg -96

KFUM Arvika FK

3,36

-0,53



4

Karl Larsson -95

Löten Friidrett

3,03

0,0



5

Simen Olafsen -96

Ski Idrettslag

2,78

-0,26



6

Öyvind Klette -96

Löten Friidrett

2,51

-0,14



7

David Grönvall -96

KFUM Arvika FK

2,32

-0,56



8

Johan Grönvall -96

KFUM Arvika FK

2,18

-1,62











P 8 KULA

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Fredrik Samuelsson -95

Sundbybergs IK

6,48




2

Karl Larsson -95

Löten Friidrett

6,22




3

Jacob de la Rose -95

KFUM Arvika FK

6,16




4

Jeff Andersson -95

KFUM Arvika FK

5,65




5

Oskar Warg -96

KFUM Arvika FK

5,44




6

Simen Olafsen -96

Ski Idrettslag

4,44




7

Öyvind Klette -96

Löten Friidrett

3,81












P 8 BOLLKAST

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Jacob de la Rose -95

KFUM Arvika FK

35,84

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Karl Larsson -95

Löten Friidrett

33,52




3

Fredrik Samuelsson -95

Sundbybergs IK

31,55




4

Simen Olafsen -96

Ski Idrettslag

28,05




5

Oskar Warg -96

KFUM Arvika FK

27,01




6

Fredrik Jansson -95

IFK Sunne

23,37




6

Dennis Karlsson -95

IK Viking Friidrott

23,37




8

Öyvind Klette -96

Löten Friidrett

18,97




9

David Grönvall -96

KFUM Arvika FK

15,87




10

Johan Grönvall -96

KFUM Arvika FK

14,36












KVINNOR 200 M

Söndag 27/7-03

Vind +1,80




1

Therese Björkman -85

IF Göta

26,78




2

Ulla Littenheim -47

Uddevalla IS

30,40












KVINNOR HÖJD

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Madelen Olsson -85

Kils AIK Friidrott

1,65

xo

tang. Stjärnspelsrekord


2

Frida Brolin -85

Ärla IF

1,65

xxo











KVINNOR KULA

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Maren Romstad -83

Löten Friidrett

12,75

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Mikaela Johansson -84

Ärla IF

12,49












KVINNOR DISKUS

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Angela Åkeson -79

Kils AIK Friidrott

43,83

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Maren Romstad -83

Löten Friidrett

41,08




3

Jorunn Tangen Hole -82

IL Ros Friidrett

39,91




4

Mikaela Johansson -84

Ärla IF

35,64




5

Maria Andersson -82

KFUM Arvika FK

32,68












KVINNOR SLÄGGA

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Maria Andersson -82

KFUM Arvika FK

53,36

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Maren Romstad -83

Löten Friidrett

47,96




3

Mikaela Johansson -84

Ärla IF

46,02




4

Emma Stålberg -86

Kilafors IF

41,34




5

Sara Stålberg -88

Kilafors IF

27,91












KVINNOR SPJUT

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Madelen Frykholm -84

IF Göta

40,31




2

Mikaela Johansson -84

Ärla IF

33,96












F 17 100 M

Lördag 26/7-03

Vind +2,11




1

Rebecka Fahlgren -87

IF Göta

12,90




2

Lina Törnqvist -86

Motala AIF Friidrott

13,00




3

Heidi Björsrud -86

Askim IF Friidrett

13,37




4

Elin Hansson -87

IF Göta

13,78




5

Sara Lind -86

SK Bore

13,91




6

Lisbeth Jacobsen -87

Askim IF Friidrett

14,08












F 17 200 M

HEAT 1, söndag

Vind +0,98




1

Rebecka Fahlgren -87

IF Göta

26,81




2

Martina Hellman -88

Kils AIK Friidrott

28,48




3

Elin Hansson -87

IF Göta

28,60




4

Lisbeth Jacobsen -87

Askim IF Friidrett

29,08












F 17 200 M

HEAT 2, söndag

Vind -0,40




1

Sofia Thorin -89

Kils AIK Friidrott

27,05




2

Zina Celhasic -87

IK Viking Friidrott

29,70




3

Sara Lind -86

SK Bore

29,87












F 17 200 M

SAMLAD LISTA, söndag





1

Rebecka Fahlgren -87

IF Göta

26,81




2

Sofia Thorin -89

Kils AIK Friidrott

27,05




3

Martina Hellman -88

Kils AIK Friidrott

28,48




4

Elin Hansson -87

IF Göta

28,60




5

Lisbeth Jacobsen -87

Askim IF Friidrett

29,08




6

Zina Celhasic -87

IK Viking Friidrott

29,70




7

Sara Lind -86

SK Bore

29,87












F 17 800 M

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Lisbeth Damlien -86

Oppstad IL

2,30,08


Stjärnspelsrekord


2

Jenni Indby -86

Löten Friidrett

2,52,87












F 17 HÖJD

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Majken Lidén -86

IF Göta

1,53

o (w.o.)



2

Zina Celhasic -87

IK Viking Friidrott

1,53

o



3

Erica Persson -88

IF Göta

1,53

xxo



4

Hanna Skoglund -87

KFUM Arvika FK

1,45




5

Rebecka Fahlgren -87

IF Göta

1,40




6

Linda Nyrén -87

KFUM Arvika FK

1,35












F 17 STAV, söndag






1

Majken Lidén -86

IF Göta

2,50

o Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Hanna Skoglund -87

KFUM Arvika FK

2,50

xxo



3

Linda Nyrén -87

KFUM Arvika FK

2,40












F 17 LÄNGD

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Josefine Danielsson -87

Filipstads IF

5,23

+0,43



2

Zina Celhasic -87

IK Viking Friidrott

4,85

-1,09











F 17 KULA

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Pia Ankarling -86

IF Göta

14,33




2

Lina Törnqvist -86

Motala AIF Friidrott

13,84




3

Gullan Andersson -87

KFUM Arvika FK

11,65




4

Hanna Skoglund -87

KFUM Arvika FK

11,10




5

Heidi Björsrud -86

Askim IF Friidrett

10,15




6

Linda Nyrén -87

KFUM Arvika FK

9,96




7

Eivor Knutsrud -86

Oppstad IL

7,73




8

Linn Anita Sandberg Lund -86

Oppstad IL

7,55












F 17 DISKUS

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Pia Ankarling -86

IF Göta

35,14




2

Gullan Andersson -87

KFUM Arvika FK

34,02




3

Sabina Börjesson -87

Fjugesta IF

29,90




4

Kjersti Smedsrud -86

Bäkkelaget SK

29,33




5

Linda Nyrén -87

KFUM Arvika FK

23,84




6

Linn Anita Sandberg Lund -86

Oppstad IL

18,75












F 17 SLÄGGA

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Maria Jansson -86

Götlunda IF

45,31




2

Emma Stålberg -86

Kilafors IF

40,23




3

Maria Pettersson -87

IFK Kristinehamn

38,07




4

Jenny Larsson -86

Filipstads IF

37,06




5

Karin Åhling -86

Filipstads IF

33,03




6

Gullan Andersson -87

KFUM Arvika FK

30,49




7

Anna Höök -86

Filipstads IF

26,94




8

Linda Nyrén -87

KFUM Arvika FK

26,09












F 17 SPJUT

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Zina Celhasic -87

IK Viking Friidrott

26,74




2

Gullan Andersson -87

KFUM Arvika FK

23,96




3

Eivor Knutsrud -86

Oppstad IL

19,51












F 15 100 M

Lördag 26/7-03

Vind +0,27




1

Erika Persson -88

IF Göta

13,16




2

Martina Hellman -88

Kils AIK Friidrott

13,84












F 15 300 M

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Jennifer Larsson -88

Kils AIK

48,06





Ulla Littenheim -47

Uddevalla IS

48,24

utom tävlan











F 15 800 M

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Jennifer Larsson -88

Kils AIK Friidrott

2,44,09












F 15 80 M HÄCK

Söndag 27/7-03

Vind +0,15




1

Erika Persson -88

IF Göta

12,24

Stjärnspelsrekord











F 15 LÄNGD

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Erika Persson -88

IF Göta

5,13

+1,09











F 15 KULA

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Lisa Boholm -88

Fjugesta IF

9,58




2

Evelina Hansson -88

Lima IF

8,38




3

Connie Asbjörnsen -88

Fri-Kam

6,67












F 15 DISKUS

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Johanna Rydberg -88

Västerås FK

35,19




2

Sofia Ståhl -88

IFK Kristinehamn

30,91




3

Lisa Boholm -88

Fjugesta IF

24,70












F 15 SLÄGGA

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Kristin Hermansson -88

IFK Kristinehamn

41,56




2

Angelica Persson -88

Västerås FK

41,47




3

Johanna Rydberg -88

Västerås FK

34,44




4

Sara Stålberg -88

Kilafors IF

31,87












F 15 SPJUT

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Lisa Boholm -88

Fjugesta IF

33,49




2

Connie Asbjörnsen -88

Fri-Kam

12,22












F 14 100 M

HEAT 1, lördag

Vind +1,99




1

Pernilla Sörman -89

Glanshammars IF

13,42

Final



2

Henriette Slåttum -89

Strömmen IF

13,84

Final



3

Karin Andersson -89

Fjugesta IF

13,97

Final



4

Nina Henriksson -89

KFUM Arvika FK

13,99




5

Johanna Aalto -89

IFK Kristinehamn

14,25




6

Paula Pettersson -89

KFUM Arvika FK

14,39












F 14 100 M

HEAT 2, lördag

Vind +0,90




1

Charlotte Aanonsen -89

Asker Sk. Friidrett

13,31

Final



2

Marielle Svärdh -89

IF Göta

14,38




3

Hanna Solfjell -89

Lörenskog friidrett

14,41




4

Lina Hedly -89

Leksands FIK

14,47




5

Gry Elise Barlund -89

Askim IF Friidrett

14,88




6

Beatrice Andreasson -89

KFUM Arvika FK

15,77












F 14 100 M

HEAT 3, lördag

Vind +0,97




1

Sofia Thorin -89

Kils AIK Friidrott

13,27

Final



2

Marie Björknes -89

Askim IF Friidrett

13,69

Final



3

Marie Pettersson -89

Säffle Friidrott

14,40




4

Frida Andersson -89

Kils AIK Friidrott

14,53












F 14 100 M

Final, lördag

Vind +1,05




1

Sofia Thorin -89

Kils AIK Friidrott

13,14




2

Charlotte Aanonsen -89

Asker Sk. Friidrett

13,22




3

Pernilla Sörman -89

Glanshammars IF

13,46




4

Marie Björknes -89

Askim IF Friidrett

13,60




5

Karin Andersson -89

Fjugesta IF

13,96




6

Henriette Slåttum -89

Strömmen IF

14,00












F 14 300 M

HEAT 1, söndag





1

Marie Björknes -89

Askim IF Friidrett

45,42




2

Johanna Aalto -89

IFK Kristinehamn

48,54




3

Gry Elise Barlund -89

Askim IF Friidrett

48,95




4

Monica Jacobsen -89

Askim IF Friidrett

50,96












F 14 300 M

HEAT 2, söndag





1

Charlotte Aanonsen -89

Asker Sk. Friidrett

43,97




2

Pernilla Sörman -89

Glanshammars IF

44,39




3

Maria Persson -90

Hallstahammars SK

48,18




4

Linnea Lund Holth -89

Askim IF Friidrett

48,34












F 14 300 M

SAMLAD LISTA, söndag





1

Charlotte Aanonsen -89

Asker Sk. Friidrett

43,97




2

Pernilla Sörman -89

Glanshammars IF

44,39




3

Marie Björknes -89

Askim IF Friidrett

45,42




4

Maria Persson -90

Hallstahammars SK

48,18




5

Linnea Lund Holth -89

Askim IF Friidrett

48,34




6

Johanna Aalto -89

IFK Kristinehamn

48,54




7

Gry Elise Barlund -89

Askim IF Friidrett

48,95




8

Monica Jacobsen -89

Askim IF Friidrett

50,96












F 14 800 M

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Linnea Lund Holth -89

Askim IF Friidrett

2,37,55




2

Monica Jacobsen -89

Askim IF Friidrett

2,51,38




3

Johanna Aalto -89

IFK Kristinehamn

2,54,21












F 14 80 M HÄCK

HEAT 1, söndag

Vind +0,15




1

Henriette Slåttum -89

Strömmen IF

13,62




2

Rebecka Strand -89

Karlskoga Friidrott

13,65




3

Johanna Aalto -89

IFK Kristinehamn

15,81












F 14 80 M HÄCK

HEAT 2, söndag

Vind +0,35




1

Charlotte Aanonsen -89

Asker Sk. Friidrett

13,17




2

Nina Ljung -89

KFUM Arvika FK

14,21




3

Caroline Falk -89

KFUM Arvika FK

14,50












F 14 80 M HÄCK

SAMLAD LISTA, söndag





1

Charlotte Aanonsen -89

Asker Sk. Friidrett

13,17




2

Henriette Slåttum -89

Strömmen IF

13,62




3

Rebecka Strand -89

Karlskoga Friidrott

13,65




4

Nina Ljung -89

KFUM Arvika FK

14,21




5

Caroline Falk -89

KFUM Arvika FK

14,50




6

Johanna Aalto -89

IFK Kristinehamn

15,81












F 14 HÖJD

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Sanna Jansson -89

IFK Sunne

1,57

tang. Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Charlotte Aanonsen -89

Asker Sk. Friidrett

1,54




3

Karin Andersson -89

Fjugesta IF

1,51




4

Lina Hedly -89

Leksands FIK

1,48




5

Rebecka Strand -89

Karlskoga Friidrott

1,45

o xo



6

Pernilla Sörman -89

Glanshammars IF

1,45

xo xo



7

Nina Ljung -89

KFUM Arvika FK

1,35

o



8

Marie Pettersson -89

Säffle Friidrott

1,35

xo











F 14 STAV, söndag






1

Erika Drageryd -89

KFUM Örebro

2,75

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Anneli Eklund -89

Stocksäters IF

2,50




3

Emelie Palm -89

Stocksäters IF

2,40




4

Caroline Falk -89

KFUM Arvika FK

2,20




5

Nina Ljung -89

KFUM Arvika FK

2,00




6

Marielle Svärdh -89

IF Göta

1,90




7

Rebecka Strand -89

Karlskoga Friidrott

1,60












F 14 LÄNGD

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Marie Pettersson -89

Säffle Friidrott

4,68

+0,22



2

Karin Andersson -89

Fjugesta IF

4,64

-0,53



3

Pernilla Sörman -89

Glanshammars IF

4,62

0,00



4

Henriette Slåttum -89

Strömmen IF

4,58

+1,15



5

Charlotte Aanonsen -89

Asker Sk. Friidrett

4,54

-0,06

4,47


6

Nina Ljung -89

KFUM Arvika FK

4,54

0,00

4,46


7

Rebecka Strand -89

Karlskoga Friidrott

4,38

+0,66



8

Johanna Aalto -89

IFK Kristinehamn

4,26

-0,22



9

Beatrice Andreasson -89

KFUM Arvika FK

3,79

+0,33



10

Kamilla Kristoffersson -89

Kils AIK Friidrott

3,65

+0,11











F 14 KULA

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Charlotte Aanonsen -89

Asker Sk. Friidrett

12,96

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Elisabeth Brånsgård -89

Fjugesta IF

11,64




3

Henriette Slåttum -89

Strömmen IF

10,33




4

Sarah Lindberg -89

SK Bore

10,05




5

Nina Ljung -89

KFUM Arvika FK

9,94




6

Marie Pettersson -89

Säffle Friidrott

9,82




7

Hanna Solfjell -89

Lörenskog friidrett

8,24




8

Lina Hedly -89

Leksands FIK

7,47




9

Marie Björknes -89

Askim IF Friidrett

7,22




10

Kamilla Kristoffersson -89

Kils AIK Friidrott

6,47




11

Tanya Asbjörnsen -89

Fri-Kam

5,14












F 14 DISKUS

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Sarah Lindberg -89

SK Bore

40,94

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Elisabeth Brånsgård -89

Fjugesta IF

37,66




3

Charlotte Aanonsen -89

Asker Sk. Friidrett

33,16




4

Marie Pettersson -89

Säffle Friidrott

30,85




5

Henriette Slåttum -89

Strömmen IF

30,48




6

Nina Ljung -89

KFUM Arvika FK

26,03




7

Frida Andersson -89

Kils AIK Friidrott

22,16




8

Lisa Boss -89

Ekshärads FK

18,26




9

Kamilla Kristoffersson -89

Kils AIK Friidrott

16,67












F 14 SLÄGGA

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Sarah Lindberg -89

SK Bore

33,62




2

Linda Olsson -89

SK Bore

33,13




3

Charlotte Aanonsen -89

Asker Sk. Friidrett

24,40












F 14 SPJUT

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Henriette Slåttum -89

Strömmen IF

43,76

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Sarah Lindberg -89

SK Bore

39,95




3

Elisabeth Brånsgård -89

Fjugesta IF

34,51




4

Charlotte Aanonsen -89

Asker Sk. Friidrett

32,69




5

Nina Ljung -89

KFUM Arvika FK

30,97




6

Marie Pettersson -89

Säffle Friidrott

29,01




7

Marielle Svärdh -89

IF Göta

24,71




8

Frida Andersson -89

Kils AIK Friidrott

17,45




9

Kamilla Kristoffersson -89

Kils AIK Friidrott

15,78












F 13 80 M

HEAT 1, lördag

Vind +0,92




1

Caroline Amundsen -90

Ringerike FIK

11,05

Final



2

Jenny Östli -90

IL Mogutten

11,47




3

Kristin Sasha N. Hansen -90

IL Mogutten

11,66




4

Sofie Skoog -90

Ekshärads FK

11,70




5

Sofie Jansson -90

IFK Sunne

11,81












F 13 80 M

HEAT 2, lördag

Vind +0,63




1

Anna Stångberg 90

Uppsala IF

10,97

Final



2

Helene Olafsen -90

Ski Idrettslag

11,23

Final



3

Elisabeth Höglund -90

IF Göta

11,25

Final



4

Marielle Stålhandske -90

Säffle Friidrott

11,96




5

Louise Kvalestrand -90

KFUM Arvika FK

12,75












F 13 80 M

HEAT 3, lördag

Vind +1,18




1

Erica Pettersson -90

Kils AIK Friidrott

11,04

Final



2

Linnea Höjman -90

IF Göta

11,39

Final



3

Maria Persson -90

Hallstahammars SK

11,40




4

Sandra Andersson -90

KFUM Arvika FK

11,81




5

Christina Jacobsen -90

Askim IF Friidrett

13,72












F 13 80 M

Final, lördag

Vind +1,25




1

Anna Stångberg 90

Uppsala IF

10,80




2

Erica Pettersson -90

Kils AIK Friidrott

10,89




3

Caroline Amundsen -90

Ringerike FIK

10,96




4

Linnea Höjman -90

IF Göta

11,19




5

Elisabeth Höglund -90

IF Göta

11,22




6

Helene Olafsen -90

Ski Idrettslag

11,27












F 13 200 M

HEAT 1, söndag

Vind +1,26




1

Erica Pettersson -90

Kils AIK Friidrott

28,22




2

Sofie Skoog -90

Ekshärads FK

29,69




3

Christina Jacobsen -90

Askim IF Friidrett

35,72












F 13 200 M

HEAT 2, söndag

Vind -0,79




1

Anna Stångberg -90

Uppsala IF

27,77




2

Caroline Amundsen -90

Ringerike FIK

28,54




3

Maria Persson -90

Hallstahammars SK

29,59




4

Marielle Stålhandske -90

Säffle Friidrott

31,20




5

Kristin Sasha N. Hansen -90

IL Mogutten

31,87












F 13 200 M

HEAT 3, söndag, lördag

Vind -0,35




1

Helene Olafsen -90

Ski Idrettslag

28,71




2

Elisabeth Höglund -90

IF Göta

28,93




3

Linnea Höjman -90

IF Göta

29,09




4

Louise Strandberg -90

KFUM Arvika FK

31,98




5

Emma Holfve -90

Leksands FIK

32,45












F 13 200 M

SAMLAD LISTA, söndag





1

Anna Stångberg -90

Uppsala IF

27,77




2

Erica Pettersson -90

Kils AIK Friidrott

28,22




3

Caroline Amundsen -90

Ringerike FIK

28,54




4

Helene Olafsen -90

Ski Idrettslag

28,71




5

Elisabeth Höglund -90

IF Göta

28,93




6

Linnea Höjman -90

IF Göta

29,09




7

Maria Persson -90

Hallstahammars SK

29,59




8

Sofie Skoog -90

Ekshärads FK

29,69




9

Marielle Stålhandske -90

Säffle Friidrott

31,20




10

Kristin Sasha N. Hansen -90

IL Mogutten

31,87




11

Louise Strandberg -90

KFUM Arvika FK

31,98




12

Emma Holfve -90

Leksands FIK

32,45




13

Christina Jacobsen -90

Askim IF Friidrett

35,72












F 13 600 M

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Marita Halvorsen -90

Nittedal Friidrettsklubb

1,50,12




2

Maria Persson -90

Hallstahammars SK

1,59,72




3

Amanda Liljestrand -90

KFUM Arvika FK

2,06,35












F 13 60 M HÄCK

HEAT 1, söndag

Vind -0,23




1

Amanda Eriksson -90

Kils AIK Friidrott

11,29




2

Jenny Östli -90

IL Mogutten

12,87












F 13 60 M HÄCK

HEAT 2, söndag

Vind -0,15




1

Helene Olafsen -90

Ski Idrettslag

10,05




2

Elisabeth Höglund -90

IF Göta

10,29




3

Sofie Skoog -90

Ekshärads FK

11,21




4

Sandra Andersson -90

KFUM Arvika FK

11,43












F 13 60 M HÄCK

SAMLAD LISTA, söndag





1

Helene Olafsen -90

Ski Idrettslag

10,05

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Elisabeth Höglund -90

IF Göta

10,29




3

Sofie Skoog -90

Ekshärads FK

11,21




4

Amanda Eriksson -90

Kils AIK Friidrott

11,29




5

Sandra Andersson -90

KFUM Arvika FK

11,43




6

Jenny Östli -90

IL Mogutten

12,87












F 13 HÖJD

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Sandra Andersson -90

KFUM Arvika FK

1,53




2

Elisabeth Höglund -90

IF Göta

1,45

xo o



2

Louise Haraldsson -90

IF Göta

1,45

xo o



4

Linnea Höjman -90

IF Göta

1,45

xo xo



5

Linda Pettersson -90

Stocksäters IF

1,30

o



6

Sofie Skoog -90

Ekshärads FK

1,30

xxo



7

Louise Kvalestrand -90

KFUM Arvika FK

1,20












F 13 STAV, Söndag






1

Linda Pettersson -90

Stocksäters IF

2,50

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Elisabeth Höglund -90

IF Göta

2,20












F 13 LÄNGD ZON

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Elisabeth Höglund -90

IF Göta

4,81

-0,30



2

Louise Haraldsson -90

IF Göta

4,72

-0,51



3

Sandra Andersson -90

KFUM Arvika FK

4,59

-0,66



4

Caroline Amundsen -90

Ringerike FIK

4,57

0,00



5

Helene Olafsen -90

Ski Idrettslag

4,48

-2,55



6

Linnea Höjman -90

IF Göta

4,40

-0,24



7

Kristin Sasha N. Hansen -90

IL Mogutten

4,37

-1,74



8

Jenny Östli -90

IL Mogutten

4,16

-0,91



9

Maria Persson -90

Hallstahammars SK

4,02

-0,75



10

Louise Strandberg -90

KFUM Arvika FK

3,96

0,00



11

Sofie Jansson -90

IFK Sunne

3,95

-0,06



12

Linda Pettersson -90

Stocksäters IF

3,85

0,00



13

Amanda Liljestrand -90

KFUM Arvika FK

3,74

-1,52











F 13 KULA

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Sandra Andersson -90

KFUM Arvika FK

13,46

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Elisabeth Höglund -90

IF Göta

13,29




3

Caroline Amundsen -90

Ringerike FIK

12,92




4

Linnea Börjesson -90

Fjugesta IF

11,10




5

Amanda Eriksson -90

Kils AIK Friidrott

10,33




6

Marielle Stålhandske -90

Säffle Friidrott

10,31




7

Helene Olafsen -90

Ski Idrettslag

10,15




8

Kristin Sasha N. Hansen -90

IL Mogutten

9,61




9

Sofie Skoog -90

Ekshärads FK

9,53




10

Amanda Liljestrand -90

KFUM Arvika FK

8,82




11

Linda Pettersson -90

Stocksäters IF

8,08




12

Louise Kvalestrand -90

KFUM Arvika FK

7,19




13

Emma Holfve -90

Leksands FIK

6,94












F 13 DISKUS

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Helene Olafsen -90

Ski Idrettslag

37,31

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Sandra Andersson -90

KFUM Arvika FK

35,09




3

Linnea Börjesson -90

Fjugesta IF

30,54




4

Marielle Stålhandske -90

Säffle Friidrott

25,74




5

Amanda Eriksson -90

Kils AIK Friidrott

24,03




6

Kristin Sasha N. Hansen -90

IL Mogutten

23,35




7

Jenny Östli -90

IL Mogutten

20,81




8

Louise Strandberg -90

KFUM Arvika FK

17,60




9

Amanda Liljestrand -90

KFUM Arvika FK

14,58












F 13 SLÄGGA

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Sandra Andersson -90

KFUM Arvika FK

36,73




2

Elisabeth Höglund -90

IF Göta

32,57




3

Helene Olafsen -90

Ski Idrettslag

32,16




4

Amanda Eriksson -90

Kils AIK Friidrott

29,22












F 13 SPJUT

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Elisabeth Höglund -90

IF Göta

36,92




2

Helene Olafsen -90

Ski Idrettslag

26,42




3

Linnea Börjesson -90

Fjugesta IF

24,54




4

Hanna Igelfeldt -90

IK Viking Friidrott

24,05




5

Sofie Skoog -90

Ekshärads FK

22,34




6

Caroline Amundsen -90

Ringerike FIK

20,62




7

Emma Holfve -90

Leksands FIK

17,59




8

Amanda Liljestrand -90

KFUM Arvika FK

14,51












F 12 80 M

HEAT 1, lördag

Vind +1,37




1

Mia Axelsson -91

IFK Kristinehamn

11,56

Final



2

Ellen Oom -91

IF Göta

12,64




3

Ilona Eskfelt -91

Säffle Friidrott

13,43












F 12 80 M

HEAT 2, lördag

Vind +0,49




1

Marte Wang Engen -91

Ski Idrettslag

11,67

Final



2

Jennifer Ekström -91

Kils AIK Friidrott

11,77




3

Rebecka Johansson -91

Kvismaredalens IF

13,38












F 12 80 M

HEAT 3, lördag

Vind +0,42




1

Emilia Segerdahl -91

IF Göta

11,32

Final



2

Caroline Stjernqvist -91

Fjugesta IF

11,87




3

Victoria Dronsfield -91

IF Göta

12,08




4

Jessica Karlsson -91

IK Viking Friidrott

12,39




5

Ronja Widing -91

IF Göta

12,48




6

Emma Göthlin -91

Stocksäters IF

12,57












F 12 80 M

HEAT 4, lördag

Vind +1,46




1

Sofia Berntfordt -91

Linköping

11,53

Final



2

Johanna Andersson -91

Stocksäters IF

11,57

Final



3

Trine Ottesen -91

Kongsvinger IL

11,60

Final



4

Kari Mette Hole -91

IL Ros Friidrett

12,24




5

Andrea Krogdal -91

Säffle Friidrott

12,73












F 12 80 M

Final, lördag

Vind +0,42




1

Emilia Segerdahl -91

IF Göta

11,23




2

Mia Axelsson -91

IFK Kristinehamn

11,31




3

Johanna Andersson -91

Stocksäters IF

11,51




4

Sofia Berntfordt -91

Linköping

11,56




5

Trine Ottesen -91

Kongsvinger IL

11,57




6

Marte Wang Engen -91

Ski Idrettslag

11,98












F 12 200 M

HEAT 1, söndag

Vind +1,58




1

Sanna Henriksson -92

KFUM Arvika FK

29,30




2

Elin Jireskog -91

Säffle Friidrott

30,34




3

Ida Thorin -92

Kils AIK Friidrott

31,06




4

Erika Andersson -91

IFK Kristinehamn

31,26




5

Amalie Lund Holth -91

Askim IF Friidrett

31,46












F 12 200 M

HEAT 2, söndag

Vind +2,10




1

Johanna Andersson -91

Stocksäters IF

30,76




2

Caroline Stjernqvist -91

Fjugesta IF

30,82




3

Caroline Andersson -92

IF Göta

31,20




4

Aurora Flem -91

Ski Idrettslag

31,49




5

Christine Andersson -91

Stocksäters IF

32,94




6

Ilona Eskfelt -91

Säffle Friidrott

34,36












F 12 200 M

HEAT 3, söndag

Vind +0,18




1

Mia Axelsson -91

IFK Kristinehamn

29,20




2

Ronja Widing -91

IF Göta

31,21




3

Emma Göthlin -91

Stocksäters IF

32,41




4

Rebecka Johansson -91

Kvismaredalens IF

35,46












F 12 200 M

SAMLAD LISTA, söndag





1

Mia Axelsson -91

IFK Kristinehamn

29,20

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Sanna Henriksson -92

KFUM Arvika FK

29,30




3

Elin Jireskog -91

Säffle Friidrott

30,34




4

Johanna Andersson -91

Stocksäters IF

30,76




5

Caroline Stjernqvist -91

Fjugesta IF

30,82




6

Ida Thorin -92

Kils AIK Friidrott

31,06




7

Caroline Andersson -92

IF Göta

31,20




8

Ronja Widing -91

IF Göta

31,21




9

Erika Andersson -91

IFK Kristinehamn

31,26




10

Amalie Lund Holth -91

Askim IF Friidrett

31,46




11

Aurora Flem -91

Ski Idrettslag

31,49




12

Emma Göthlin -91

Stocksäters IF

32,41




13

Christine Andersson -91

Stocksäters IF

32,94




14

Ilona Eskfelt -91

Säffle Friidrott

34,36




15

Rebecka Johansson -91

Kvismaredalens IF

35,46












F 12 600 M

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Emilia Segerdahl -91

IF Göta

1,49,23

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Amalie Lund Holth -91

Askim IF Friidrett

1,49,44




3

Anna Lisa Lundqvist -91

Huddinge AIS

1,55,04




4

Mia Axelsson -91

IFK Kristinehamn

2,01,96




5

Emma Göthlin -91

Stocksäters IF

2,03,31




6

Ronja Widing -91

IF Göta

2,03,56




7

Tina Bollum Johansen -91

Nittedal Friidrettsklubb

2,07,70




8

Ellen Oom -91

IF Göta

2,10,02





Kristina Pettersson -91

KFUM Arvika FK

Bröt












F 12 60 M HÄCK

HEAT 1, söndag

Vind -0,36




1

Johanna Andersson -91

Stocksäters IF

10,73




2

Charlotte Björkgren -91

Stocksäters IF

12,25












F 12 60 M HÄCK

HEAT 2, söndag

Vind -1,01




1

Sanna Henriksson -92

KFUM Arvika FK

11,62




2

Elin Jireskog -91

Säffle Friidrott

11,68




3

Aurora Flem -91

Ski Idrettslag

12,14




4

Erika Andersson -91

IFK Kristinehamn

12,68




5

Mia Axelsson -91

IFK Kristinehamn

12,73




6

Andrea Krogdal -91

Säffle Friidrott

13,10












F 12 60 M HÄCK

SAMLAD LISTA, söndag





1

Johanna Andersson -91

Stocksäters IF

10,73




2

Sanna Henriksson -92

KFUM Arvika FK

11,62




3

Elin Jireskog -91

Säffle Friidrott

11,68




4

Aurora Flem -91

Ski Idrettslag

12,14




5

Charlotte Björkgren -91

Stocksäters IF

12,25




6

Erika Andersson -91

IFK Kristinehamn

12,68




7

Mia Axelsson -91

IFK Kristinehamn

12,73




8

Andrea Krogdal -91

Säffle Friidrott

13,10












F 12 HÖJD

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Victoria Dronsfield -91

IF Göta

1,52




2

Emilia Segerdahl -91

IF Göta

1,39

o



3

Kari Mette Hole -91

IL Ros Friidrett

1,39

xxo



4

Emma Göthlin -91

Stocksäters IF

1,30




5

Viktoria Brånsgård -91

Fjugesta IF

1,25

o



5

Marte Wang Engen -91

Ski Idrettslag

1,25

o



7

Christine Andersson -91

Stocksäters IF

1,25

xxo



7

Charlotte Björkgren -91

Stocksäters IF

1,25

xxo



9

Mia Axelsson -91

IFK Kristinehamn

1,20

o



10

Isabelle Elwing -91

IK Viking Friidrott

1,20

xo



11

Kristina Martinsson -91

Kils AIK Friidrott

1,10




12

Jessica Karlsson -91

IK Viking Friidrott

1,05












F 12 LÄNGD ZON

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Emilia Segerdahl -91

IF Göta

4,64

-0,27



2

Sofia Berntfordt -91

Linköping

4,60

-1,25



3

Mia Axelsson -91

IFK Kristinehamn

4,44

-0,16



4

Caroline Stjernqvist -91

Fjugesta IF

4,26

-0,42



5

Marte Wang Engen -91

Ski Idrettslag

4,25

-0,16



6

Emma Göthlin -91

Stocksäters IF

4,17

+1,27



7

Aurora Flem -91

Ski Idrettslag

4,10

-0,67



8

Johanna Andersson -91

Stocksäters IF

3,99

+0,62



9

Charlotte Björkgren -91

Stocksäters IF

3,90

-0,33



10

Andrea Krogdal -91

Säffle Friidrott

3,87

-0,98



11

Christine Andersson -91

Stocksäters IF

3,80

+0,59



12

Jessica Karlsson -91

IK Viking Friidrott

3,77

-0,11



13

Ellen Oom -91

IF Göta

3,66

+0,43



14

Kari Mette Hole -91

IL Ros Friidrett

3,63

-0,67



15

Rebecka Johansson -91

Kvismaredalens IF

3,56

+0,19



16

Isabelle Elwing -91

IK Viking Friidrott

3,45

+0,90

3,35


17

Oda Larson -91

Löten Friidrett

3,45

-1,47

3,30


18

Veronica Johansson -91

Säffle Friidrott

3,35

+0,41



19

Ilona Eskfelt -91

Säffle Friidrott

3,32

+0,59











F 12 KULA

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Johanna Andersson -91

Stocksäters IF

10,42




2

Kari Mette Hole -91

IL Ros Friidrett

9,61




3

Lisa Hansen -91

SK Bore

8,95




4

Anna Lisa Lundqvist -91

Huddinge AIS

8,62




5

Veronica Johansson -91

Säffle Friidrott

8,58




6

Mia Axelsson -91

IFK Kristinehamn

8,51




7

Emilia Segerdahl -91

IF Göta

8,20




8

Sandra Aalto -91

IFK Kristinehamn

8,18




9

Andrea Krogdal -91

Säffle Friidrott

7,88




10

Oda Larson -91

Löten Friidrett

7,51




11

Sara Österberg -91

IFK Tumba

7,17




12

Viktoria Brånsgård -91

Fjugesta IF

6,92




13

Jessica Karlsson -91

IK Viking Friidrott

6,76




14

Ilona Eskfelt -91

Säffle Friidrott

5,98












F 12 DISKUS

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Kari Mette Hole -91

IL Ros Friidrett

35,40

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Mia Axelsson -91

IFK Kristinehamn

26,40




3

Emmy Fahlström -91

Fjugesta IF

20,91




4

Sandra Aalto -91

IFK Kristinehamn

20,88




5

Anna Lisa Lundqvist -91

Huddinge AIS

20,29




6

Johanna Andersson -91

Stocksäters IF

19,77




7

Viktoria Brånsgård -91

Fjugesta IF

19,12




8

Lisa Hansen -91

SK Bore

18,81




9

Veronica Johansson -91

Säffle Friidrott

16,68




10

Oda Larson -91

Löten Friidrett

14,08




11

Ilona Eskfelt -91

Säffle Friidrott

12,69




12

Andrea Krogdal -91

Säffle Friidrott

12,35




-

Amanda Rydberg -93

Västerås FK

x












F 12 SLÄGGA

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Lisa Hansen -91

SK Bore

34,05

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Kari Mette Hole -91

IL Ros Friidrett

28,66




3

Johanna Larsson -92

Filipstads IF

27,49




4

Johanna Andersson -91

Stocksäters IF

25,62




5

Veronica Johansson -91

Säffle Friidrott

21,64




6

Aurora Flem -91

Ski IL

17,32












F 12 SPJUT

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Mia Axelsson -91

IFK Kristinehamn

24,05




2

Emmy Fahlström -92

Fjugesta IF

20,64




3

Veronica Johansson -91

Säffle Friidrott

18,59




4

Sandra Aalto -91

IFK Kristinehamn

17,66




5

Viktoria Brånsgård -91

Fjugesta IF

17,08




6

Caroline Andersson -91

IFK Kristinehamn

15,82




7

Johanna Andersson -91

Stocksäters IF

14,98




8

Sara Österberg -91

IFK Tumba

14,51




9

Christine Andersson -91

Stocksäters IF

14,31




10

Elin Jireskog -91

Säffle Friidrott

13,93




11

Erika Andersson -91

IFK Kristinehamn

10,54




12

Ilona Eskfelt -91

Säffle Friidrott

10,08




13

Andrea Krogdal -91

Säffle Friidrott

9,27




-

Kari Mette Hole -91

IL Ros Friidrett

x












F 11 60 M

HEAT 1, lördag

Vind -0,25




1

Karin Norberg -92

IF Göta

9,07

Final



2

Fanny Halvarsson -92

Säters IF

9,49

Final



3

Mary-Ann Andreasson -92

KFUM Arvika FK

9,63




4

Anna Oskarsson -92

IK Viking Friidrott

10,01




5

Camilla Johansson -92

Lima IF

10,77












F 11 60 M

HEAT 2, lördag

Vind +0,26




1

Sanna Henriksson -92

KFUM Arvika FK

8,83

Final



2

Karin Stångberg -92

Uppsala

9,51




3

Caroline Andersson -92

IF Göta

9,55




4

Malin Lignell -92

Stocksäters IF

10,29




5

Emma Åhsberg -92

KFUM Arvika FK

10,55




6

Kristin Andersson -92

IF Göta

10,67












F 11 60 M

HEAT 3, lördag

Vind +0,78




1

Linn Karelius -92

Lima IF

9,15

Final



2

Caroline Sandsjoe -92

IF Göta

9,28

Final



3

Maja Höök -92

Leksands FIK

9,59




4

Zana Celhasic -92

IK Viking Friidrott

10,11




5

Elin Olsson -92

KFUM Arvika FK

10,28












F 11 60 M

HEAT 4, lördag

Vind -1,07




1

Ida Thorin -92

Kils AIK Friidrott

9,49

Final



2

Anna Liljestrand -92

KFUM Arvika FK

9,59




3

Mathilda Ehne -92

IF Göta

9,73




4

Sofia Jakobsson -92

SK Bore

9,76




4

Ida Olsson -92

SK Bore

9,76




6

Monika Olafsen -92

Ski Idrettslag

10,04












F 11 60 M

Final, lördag

Vind +3,26




1

Sanna Henriksson -92

KFUM Arvika FK

8,74

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Karin Norberg -92

IF Göta

8,95




3

Linn Karelius -92

Lima IF

9,03




4

Caroline Sandsjoe -92

IF Göta

9,15




5

Fanny Halvarsson -92

Säters IF

9,36




6

Ida Thorin -92

Kils AIK Friidrott

9,39












F 11 600 M

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Caroline Andersson -92

IF Göta

1,54,25

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Ida Thorin -92

Kils AIK Friidrott

1,58,07




3

Monika Olafsen -92

Ski Idrettslag

2,00,27




4

Louise Danielsson-Meiling -92

KFUM Arvika FK

2,05,07




5

Mary-Ann Andreasson -92

KFUM Arvika FK

2,05,20




6

Karin Stångberg

Uppsala IF

2,06,06




7

Julia Davidsson -92

IF Göta

2,09,36




8

Anna Oskarsson

IK Viking

2,12,36




9

Malin Lignell -92

Stocksäters IF

2,13,47




10

Kristin Andersson -92

IF Göta

2,15,00












F 11 HÖJD

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Maja Höök -92

Leksands FIK

1,35

o



2

Ida Olsson -92

SK Bore

1,35

xo



3

Fanny Halvarsson -92

Säters IF

1,29

o o



4

Zana Celhasic -92

IK Viking Friidrott

1,29

o xo



5

Julia Davidsson -92

IF Göta

1,26




6

Anna Oskarsson -92

IK Viking Friidrott

1,15

o o



7

Monika Olafsen -92

Ski Idrettslag

1,15

o xo



8

Louise Danielsson Meiling -92

KFUM Arvika FK

1,15

xo



9

Sofia Jakobsson -92

SK Bore

1,10

o o



11

Anna Liljestrand -92

KFUM Arvika FK

1,10

o xo



11

Mathilda Ehne -92

IF Göta

1,10

o xo



12

Elin Olsson -92

KFUM Arvika FK

1,05












F 11 LÄNGD ZON

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Karin Norberg -92

IF Göta

4,25

0,0



2

Sanna Henriksson -92

KFUM Arvika FK

4,13

0,0



3

Fanny Halvarsson -92

Säters IF

4,06

0,0



4

Linn Karelius -92

Lima IF

4,02

-0,24



5

Maja Höök -92

Leksands FIK

3,85

-0,27



6

Anna Oskarsson -92

IK Viking Friidrott

3,84

+0,93

3,84


7

Louise Danielsson-Meiling -92

KFUM Arvika FK

3,84

+0,48

3,77


8

Monika Olafsen -92

Ski Idrettslag

3,77

0,0



9

Anna Liljestrand -92

KFUM Arvika FK

3,76

0,0



10

Mary-Ann Andreasson -92

KFUM Arvika FK

3,74

0,0



11

Zana Celhasic -92

IK Viking Friidrott

3,70

0,0



12

Caroline Andersson -92

IF Göta

3,65

+0,24



13

Elin Olsson -92

KFUM Arvika FK

3,56

0,0



14

Lisa Eriksson -92

IFK Sunne

3,46

0,0



15

Malin Lignell -92

Stocksäters IF

3,45

0,0



16

Caroline Sandsjoe -92

IF Göta

3,39

+0,53



17

Emma Åhsberg -92

KFUM Arvika FK

3,27

0,0



18

Kristin Andersson -92

IF Göta

3,14

0,0



19

Camilla Johansson -92

Lima IF

2,96

+0,80











F 11 KULA

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Johanna Larsson -92

Filipstads IF

10,48




2

Emmy Fahlström -92

Fjugesta IF

9,70




3

Anna Liljestrand -92

KFUM Arvika FK

8,68




4

Fanny Halvarsson -92

Säters IF

8,26




5

Monika Olafsen -92

Ski Idrettslag

7,51




6

Anna Oskarsson

IK Viking

6,90




7

Lisa Eriksson -92

IFK Sunne

6,68




8

Maja Höök -92

Leksands FIK

6,28




9

Eveline Johansson

KFUM Arvika FK

5,90




10

Elin Olsson -92

KFUM Arvika FK

5,85




11

Emma Åhsberg -92

KFUM Arvika FK

4,99




12

Malin Lignell -92

Stocksäters IF

4,91












F 11 BOLLKAST

Lördag 26/7-03

300gr




1

Anna Liljestrand -92

KFUM Arvika FK

30,49




2

Fanny Halvarsson -92

Säters IF

29,84




3

Monika Olafsen -92

Ski Idrettslag

27,89




4

Anna Oskarsson -92

IK Viking Friidrott

26,80




5

Linn Karelius -92

Lima IF

22,38




6

Camilla Johansson -92

Lima IF

21,01




7

Caroline Andersson -92

IF Göta

20,34




8

Kristina Erlandsson -92

Kvismaredalens IF

18,50




9

Caroline Sandsjoe -92

IF Göta

17,60




10

Kristin Andersson -92

IF Göta

17,47




11

Malin Lignell -92

Stocksäters IF

15,96












F 10 60 M

HEAT 1, lördag

Vind +1,7




1

Erica Fredriksson -93

IFK Sunne

9,59

Final



2

Stephanie Poggel -93

Kils AIK Friidrott

9,81

Final



3

Linn Nilsson -93

IFK Sunne

9,94




4

Matilda Spetzmark -93

KFUM Arvika FK

10,05




5

Adelina Meziu -93

KFUM Arvika FK

10,41












F 10 60 M

HEAT 2, lördag

Vind +1,06




1

Camilla Björkgren -93

Stocksäters IF

9,40

Final



2

Malin Nilsson -93

KFUM Arvika FK

10,14




3

Emmy Didricksson -93

KFUM Arvika FK

10,16




4

Matilda Eriksson -93

KFUM Arvika FK

10,51












F 10 60 M

HEAT 3, lördag

Vind +0,94




1

Josefine Ekberg -93

IFK Kristinehamn

9,45

Final



2

Miriam Stålhandske -93

Säffle Friidrott

9,91




3

Sarah Grönvall -93

KFUM Arvika FK

10,03




4

Evelina Norin -93

Stocksäters IF

10,87












F 10 60 M

HEAT 4, lördag

Vind +1,27




1

Ida Hansen -93

KFUM Arvika FK

9,68

Final



2

Ida Jansson -93

IF Göta

9,88

Final



3

Julia Forsmark -93

IK Stål

10,63




4

Rebecca Mardal -93

KFUM Arvika FK

10,85




5

Nadia Asbjörnsen -93

Fri-Kam

14,24












F 10 60 M

Final, lördag

Vind +0,99




1

Camilla Björkgren -93

Stocksäters IF

9,40




2

Josefine Ekberg -93

IFK Kristinehamn

9,42




3

Ida Jansson -93

IF Göta

9,48




4

Stephanie Poggel -93

Kils AIK Friidrott

9,67




5

Ida Hansen -93

KFUM Arvika FK

9,73




6

Erica Fredriksson -93

IFK Sunne

9,74












F 10 600 M

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Julia Forsmark -93

IK Stål

2,01,97

Stjärnspelsrekord



2

Hanna Hermansson

Kils AIK

2,06,01




3

Josefine Ekberg -93

IFK Kristinehamn

2,07,48




4

Erica Fredriksson -93

IFK Sunne

2,08,72




5

Ida Jansson -93

IF Göta

2,09,53




6

Louise Olsson

SK Bore

2,09,59




7

Sarah Grönvall -93

KFUM Arvika FK

2,12,13




8

Iben Flem -93

Ski Idrettslag

2,12,42




9

Ida Hansen -93

KFUM Arvika FK

2,13,91




10

Carolin Andersson -93

IFK Kristinehamn

2,16,86












F 10 HÖJD

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Erica Fredriksson -93

IFK Sunne

1,14




2

Ida Hansen -93

KFUM Arvika FK

1,11

o



=3

Matilda Spetzmark -93

KFUM Arvika FK

1,11

xo



=3

Ida Jansson -93

IF Göta

1,11

xo



5

Linn Nilsson -93

IFK Sunne

1,08




=6

Camilla Björkgren -93

Stocksäters IF

1,05




=6

Julia Forsmark -93

IK Stål

1,05




8

Matilda Eriksson -93

KFUM Arvika FK

1,00

o o



9

Malin Nilsson -93

KFUM Arvika FK

1,00

xo o



10

Emmy Didricksson -93

KFUM Arvika FK

1,00

xxo



11

Sarah Grönvall -93

KFUM Arvika FK

0,95

o o



12

Adelina Meziu -93

KFUM Arvika FK

0,95

xxo o



13

Evelina Norin -93

Stocksäters IF

0,95

xo



14

Carolin Johansson -93

KFUM Arvika FK

0,85




15

Rebecca Mardal -93

KFUM Arvika FK

0,80




-

Josefine Ekberg -93

IFK Kristinehamn

x












F 10 LÄNGD ZON

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Camilla Björkgren -93

Stocksäters IF

3,93

-0,10



2

Erica Fredriksson -93

IFK Sunne

3,71

-0,58



3

Miriam Stålhanske -93

Säffle Friidrott

3,68

-0,54



4

Linn Nilsson -93

IFK Sunne

3,60

-1,10



5

Josefine Ekberg -93

IFK Kristinehamn

3,53

-0,30



6

Ida Hansen -93

KFUM Arvika FK

3,45

-0,72



7

Emmy Didricksson -93

KFUM Arvika FK

3,44

-1,91



8

Ida Jansson -93

IF Göta

3,35

-0,59



9

Matilda Spetzmark -93

KFUM Arvika FK

3,34

-0,38



10

Sarah Grönvall -93

KFUM Arvika FK

3,26

-1,24



11

Adelina Meziu -93

KFUM Arvika FK

3,22

-0,58



12

Matilda Eriksson -93

KFUM Arvika FK

3,17

-0,79



13

Evelina Norin -93

Stocksäters IF

3,09

-0,09



14

Malin Nilsson -93

KFUM Arvika FK

3,01

-0,40



15

Rebecca Mardal -93

KFUM Arvika FK

2,93

0,00

2,90


16

Julia Forsmark -93

IK Stål

2,93

-1,21

2,79


17

Carolin Johansson -93

KFUM Arvika FK

2,57

-1,55



18

Nadia Asbjörnsen -93

Fri-Kam

1,98

-0,96











F 10 KULA

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Erica Fredriksson -93

IFK Sunne

7,09




2

Adelina Meziu -93

KFUM Arvika FK

6,96




3

Amanda Rydberg -93

Västerås FK

6,93




4

Rebecca Mardal -93

KFUM Arvika FK

5,92




5

Josefine Ekberg -93

IFK Kristinehamn

5,81




6

Ida Jansson -93

IF Göta

5,72




7

Carolin Andersson -93

IFK Kristinehamn

5,68




8

Miriam Stålhandske -93

Säffle Friidrott

5,37




9

Linn Nilsson -93

IFK Sunne

4,83




10

Julia Forsmark -93

IK Stål

4,76




11

Matilda Spetzmark -93

KFUM Arvika FK

4,71




12

Iben Flem -93

Ski Idrettslag

4,64




13

Matilda Eriksson -93

KFUM Arvika FK

4,51




14

Malin Nilsson -93

KFUM Arvika FK

4,39




15

Evelina Norin -93

Stocksäters IF

4,33




16

Nadia Asbjörnsen -93

Fri-Kam

4,00




17

Carolin Johansson -93

KFUM Arvika FK

3,93












F 10 BOLLKAST

Lördag 26/7-03

300gr




1

Adelina Meziu -93

KFUM Arvika FK

24,44




2

Julia Forsmark -93

IK Stål

22,71




3

Erica Fredriksson -93

IFK Sunne

21,43




4

Matilda Spetzmark -93

KFUM Arvika FK

20,40




5

Miriam Stålhandske -93

Säffle Friidrott

19,89




6

Malin Nilsson -93

KFUM Arvika FK

17,66




7

Sarah Grönvall -93

KFUM Arvika FK

16,53




8

Rebecca Mardal -93

KFUM Arvika FK

16,01




9

Camilla Björkgren -93

Stocksäters IF

15,95




10

Linn Nilsson -93

IFK Sunne

14,22




11

Josefine Ekberg -93

IFK Kristinehamn

13,89




12

Ida Jansson -93

IF Göta

13,66




13

Matilda Eriksson -93

KFUM Arvika FK

12,84




14

Carolin Johansson -93

KFUM Arvika FK

12,25




15

Emmy Didricksson -93

KFUM Arvika FK

11,09












F 9 60 M

HEAT 1, lördag

Vind +1,14




1

Silje Rådström -94

IFK Sunne

10,41

Final



2

Alexandra Johansson -94

Kvismaredalens IF

10,68




3

Hanna Johansson -94

IFK Sunne

10,89




4

Johanna Berg -94

IFK Sunne

10,97




5

Cecilia Erlandsson -94

Kvismaredalens IF

11,35




6

Emma Karlsson -94

KFUM Arvika FK

12,51












F 9 60 M

HEAT 2, lördag

Vind +1,17




1

Emmily Rémner -94

IFK Sunne

10,25

Final



2

Linnea Andersson -94

Kils AIK Friidrott

10,40

Final



3

Sofia Jonsson-Röök -94

Kvismaredalens IF

11,27




4

Malin Erlandsson -94

Kvismaredalens IF

11,34




5

Malin Linder -94

IFK Kristinehamn

11,52




6

Erica Lignell -94

Stocksäters IF

11,57












F 9 60 M

HEAT 3, lördag

Vind +1,83




1

Emma Johansson -94

Säffle Friidrott

9,83

Final



2

Jessica Johansson -94

Säffle Friidrott

9,85

Final



3

Rikke Ottesen -94

Kongsvinger IL

10,04

Final



4

Ida Augustsson -94

Stocksäters IF

11,29




5

Annika Åhs -94

KFUM Arvika FK

12,40












F 9 60 M

Final, lördag

Vind +0,46




1

Emma Johansson -94

Säffle Friidrott

9,80




2

Rikke Ottesen -94

Kongsvinger IL

9,93




3

Jessica Johansson -94

Säffle Friidrott

10,15




4

Emmily Rémner -94

IFK Sunne

10,29




5

Silje Rådström -94

IFK Sunne

10,49




6

Linnea Andersson -94

Kils AIK Friidrott

10,50












F 9 HÖJD

Lördag 26/7-03





1

Hanna Hermansson -95

Kils AIK

1,09




2

Linda Österberg -94

IFK Tumba

1,06




3

Hanna Johansson -94

IFK Sunne

0,95




3

Emmily Rémner -94

IFK Sunne

0,95




5

Emma Johansson -94

Säffle Friidrott

0,90




6

Johanna Berg -94

IFK Sunne

0,85




6

Silje Rådström -94

IFK Sunne

0,85




8

Malin Linder -94

IFK Kristinehamn

0,85




9

Lisa Åhsberg -94

KFUM Arvika FK

0,80




10

Emma Karlsson -94

KFUM Arvika FK

0,70




-

Annika Åhs -94

KFUM Arvika FK

x












F 9 LÄNGD ZON

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Emmily Rémner -94

IFK Sunne

3,42

-1,54



2

Jessica Johansson -94

Säffle Friidrott

3,34

-0,46



3

Hanna Johansson -94

IFK Sunne

3,17

-0,46



4

Alexandra Johansson -94

Kvismaredalens IF

3,14

-0,83



5

Silje Rådström -94

IFK Sunne

3,13

-0,27



7

Lisa Åhsberg -94

KFUM Arvika FK

2,81

0,00



8

Johanna Berg -94

IFK Sunne

2,79

-1,15



9

Sofia Jonsson-Röök -94

Kvismaredalens IF

2,72

-0,83



10

Linnea Andersson -94

Kils AIK Friidrott

2,69

-0,87



11

Emma Karlsson -94

KFUM Arvika FK

2,67

-0,20



12

Annika Åhs -94

KFUM Arvika FK

2,66

-0,33

2,65


13

Erica Lignell -94

Stocksäters IF

2,66

-0,83

2,63


14

Cecilia Erlandsson -94

Kvismaredalens IF

2,65

-0,38



15

Matilda Eriksson -94

Kils AIK Friidrott

2,62

0,00



16

Ida Augustsson -94

Stocksäters IF

2,86

-0,91



16

Malin Erlandsson -94

Kvismaredalens IF

2,61

+0,43



17

Elin Eriksson -94

KFUM Arvika FK

1,67

-1,14











F 9 KULA

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Linda Österberg -94

IFK Tumba

6,07




2

Johanna Berg -94

IFK Sunne

5,55




3

Annika Åhs -94

KFUM Arvika FK

5,30




4

Alexandra Johansson -94

Kvismaredalens IF

5,28




5

Hanna Johansson -94

IFK Sunne

5,09




6

Jessica Johansson -94

Säffle Friidrott

4,69




7

Ida Augustsson -94

Stocksäters IF

4,66




8

Sofia Jonsson-Röök -94

Kvismaredalens IF

4,47




9

Matilda Eriksson -94

Kils AIK Friidrott

4,17




10

Cecilia Erlandsson -94

Kvismaredalens IF

4,06




11

Erica Lignell -94

Stocksäters IF

4,04




12

Emmily Rémner -94

IFK Sunne

4,01




13

Elin Eriksson -94

KFUM Arvika FK

3,40




14

Silje Rådström -94

IFK Sunne

2,85












F 9 BOLLKAST

Lördag 26/7-03

150gr




1

Alexandra Johansson -94

Kvismaredalens IF

25,25




2

Hanna Johansson -94

IFK Sunne

24,03




3

Linda Österberg -94

IFK Tumba

22,41




4

Johanna Berg -94

IFK Sunne

21,08




5

Erica Lignell -94

Stocksäters IF

21,06




6

Jessica Johansson -94

Säffle Friidrott

20,30




7

Sofia Jonsson-Röök -94

Kvismaredalens IF

19,48




8

Malin Linder -94

IFK Kristinehamn

17,85




9

Ida Augustsson -94

Stocksäters IF

17,54




10

Emmily Rémner -94

IFK Sunne

17,22




11

Annika Åhs -94

KFUM Arvika FK

16,40




12

Emma Karlsson -94

KFUM Arvika FK

15,42




13

Cecilia Erlandsson -94

Kvismaredalens IF

15,15




14

Malin Erlandsson -94

Kvismaredalens IF

14,50




15

Silje Rådström -94

IFK Sunne

10,74




16

Matilda Eriksson -94

Kils AIK Friidrott

9,79




17

Elin Eriksson -94

KFUM Arvika FK

8,12












F 8 60 M

HEAT 1, lördag

Vind +0,21




1

Alexandra Pfeiffer -95

IK Viking Friidrott

10,63

Final



2

Line Nilson -95

KFUM Arvika FK

10,74

Final



3

Evelina Levin -95

KFUM Arvika FK

11,11




4

Elin Didricksson -96

KFUM Arvika FK

11,94




5

Linnea Sundberg -96

KFUM Arvika FK

12,84




6

Sofia Backlund -95

KFUM Arvika FK

12,88












F 8 60 M

HEAT 2, lördag

Vind +0,99




1

Malin Lill -95

KFUM Arvika FK

11,09




2

Olivia Blomgren -95

IK Viking Friidrott

11,30




3

Hanna Mellqvist -95

KFUM Arvika FK

11,36




4

Johanna Thörngren -95

SK Bore

11,61




5

Amanda Mardal -96

KFUM Arvika FK

11,84




6

Fanny Hjort -95

Säters IF

11,89












F 8 60 M

HEAT 3, lördag

Vind -0,29




1

Sandra Olsson -95

SK Bore

10,74

Final



2

Johanna Bäckström -95

KFUM Arvika FK

10,97




3

Maja Lindroth -95

Kvismaredalens IF

11,91




4

Jessica Grundström -95

KFUM Arvika FK

12,53




5

Siri Lise Hole -95

IL Ros Friidrett

13,10




6

Angelica Segelström -97

Kvismaredalens IF

14,01












F 8 60 M

HEAT 4, lördag

Vind +1,87




1

Hanna Hermansson -95

Kils AIK Friidrott

9,83

Final



2

Jennifer Forsmark -96

IK Stål

10,91

Final



3

Lisa Nilsson -95

KFUM Arvika FK

10,94

Final



4

Josefin Norin -96

Stocksäters IF

12,24




5

Ebba Ekman -96

KFUM Arvika FK

12,67












F 8 60 M, lördag

Final, lördag

Vind +1,01




1

Hanna Hermansson -95

Kils AIK Friidrott

9,85




2

Sandra Olsson -95

SK Bore

10,60




3

Alexandra Pfeiffer -95

IK Viking Friidrott

10,69




4

Lisa Nilsson -95

KFUM Arvika FK

10,86




5

Line Nilson -95

KFUM Arvika FK

10,90




6

Jennifer Forsmark -96

IK Stål

11,20












F 8 LÄNGD ZON

Söndag 27/7-03





1

Hanna Hermansson -95

Kils AIK Friidrott

3,54

-0,54

Stjärnspelsrekord


2

Evelina Levin -95

KFUM Arvika FK

3,13

0,0



3

Maja Lindroth -95

Kvismaredalens IF

2,95

-0,69