Hoppa till sidans innehåll

12 mars, 2005 - Folksamspelen, Kil


Folksamspelen 2005
P 17  60 M HÄCK      
1 Hans Lämås -88 IF Göta 9.02  
P 17  60 M HEAT 1    
1 Jesper Winqvist -88 IF Göta 7,57 Final  
2 Robin Nordenberg -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 7,77 Final  
3 Tomas Olsson -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 7,99 Final  
4 Martin Holm -89 IF Göta 8,08    
5 Leif Johansson -50 Kils AIK Friidrott 8,62    
   
  P 17  60 M HEAT 2    
1 Rikard Karlsson -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 8,01 Final  
2 Daniel Polleryd -89 IF Göta 8,05 Final  
3 Robin Bohlin -88 Kils AIK Friidrott 8,35    
4 Andreas Larsson -89 IFK Sunne fri 8,62    
         
  P 17  60 M FINAL      
1 Jesper Winqvist -88 IF Göta 7,52    
2 Robin Nordenberg -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 7,75    
3 Daniel Polleryd -89 IF Göta 7,93    
4 Tomas Olsson -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 8,00    
5 Rikard Karlsson -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 8,03    
 
  P 17  200 M HEAT 1  
1 Rikard Karlsson -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 25,33
2 Martin Holm -89 IF Göta 25,68
3 Tomas Olsson -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 26,28
 
  P 17  200 M HEAT 2  
1 Jesper Wingqvist IF Göta 24,75
2 Sebastian Ekman -88 GoIF Tjalve 24,80
3 Robin Nordenberg -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 25,09
     
  P 17  200 M SAMLAD LISTA  
1 Jesper Wingqvist IF Göta 24,75
2 Sebastian Ekman -88 GoIF Tjalve 24,80
3 Robin Nordenberg -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 25,09
4 Rikard Karlsson -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 25,33
5 Martin Holm -89 IF Göta 25,68
6 Tomas Olsson -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 26,28
  P 17  1500 M    
1 Rikard Karlsson -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 5,13,92
  P 17  LÄNGD    
1 Hans Lämås -88 IF Göta 6,29
2 Anders Johansson -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 5,66
3 Andreas Larsson -89 IFK Sunne fri 5,16
4 Tomas Olsson Kils AIK Friidrott 5,13
5 Robin Bohlin -88 Kils AIK Friidrott 4,95
6 Rikard Karlsson -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 4,66
  P 17  HÖJD      
1 Robin Nordenberg -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,84 o
2 Erik Olsson -89 SK Bore 1,84 xxo
3 Hans Lämås -88 IF Göta 1,72  
4 Anders Johansson -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,67 o
5 Andreas Larsson -89 IFK Sunne fri 1,67 xo xo o
6 Rickard Olsson IF Göta 1,67 xo xo xo
  P 17  KULA    
1 Erik Olsson -89 SK Bore 12,22
2 Andreas Adolfsson -89 SK Bore 10,53
  P 15  60 M HÄCK    
1 Andreas Larsson -90 IFK Kristinehamn 8,94
2 Markus Johansson -90 Säffle FIK 9,43
3 Robin Nilsson -90 IFK Kristinehamn 9,77
4 Niklas Hedlund -91 IFK Kristinehamn 11,32
  P 15  60 M HEAT 1  
   
1 Douglas Stenberg -90 IF Göta 7.61 Final
2 Linus Gamnis -90 Säffle FIK 7.64 Final
3 Markus Lenell -90 IF Göta 7.97 Final
   
  P 15  60 M HEAT 2  
1 Robin Nilsson -90 IFK Kristinehamn 7.95 Final
2 Emil Johansson -90 Kils AIK Friidrott 8.06
3 Johan Olsson -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 8.42
4 Niklas Hedlund -91 IFK Kristinehamn 8.43
   
  P 15  60 M HEAT 3  
1 Fredrik Karlsson -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 7.67 Final
2 Rickard Lindell -91 Säffle FIK 8.00
3 Johan Miller -91 IF Göta 8.46
4 Adam Högblom IFK Kristinehamn 9.53
 
  P 15  60 M FINAL  
 
1 Douglas Stenberg -90 IF Göta 7,56
2 Linus Gamnis -90 Säffle FIK 7,58
3 Fredrik Karlsson -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 7,70
4 Robin Nilsson -90 IFK Kristinehamn 7,92
5 Markus Lenell -90 IF Göta 7,93
  P 15  200 M HEAT 1  
1 Douglas Stenberg -90 IF Göta 24,17
2 Fredrik Karlsson -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 24,69
3 Robin Nilsson -90 IFK Kristinehamn 26,05
 
  P 15  200 M HEAT 2  
1 Markus Lenell -90 IF Göta 26,79
2 Niklas Hedlund -91 IFK Kristinehamn 27,74
 
  P 15  200 M HEAT 3  
1 Emil Johansson -90 Kils AIK Friidrott 25,66
2 Johan Olsson -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 27,67
     
  P 15  200 M SAMLAD LISTA  
1 Douglas Stenberg -90 IF Göta 24,17
2 Fredrik Karlsson -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 24,69
3 Emil Johansson -90 Kils AIK Friidrott 25,66
4 Robin Nilsson -90 IFK Kristinehamn 26,05
5 Markus Lenell -90 IF Göta 26,79
6 Johan Olsson -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 27,67
7 Niklas Hedlund -91 IFK Kristinehamn 27,74
  P 15  800 M    
1 Henrik Borg IF Göta 2,17,26
2 Adam Fransson IF Göta 2,17,38
3 Johan Borg IF Göta 2,19,53
4 Johan Miller -91 IF Göta 2,37,67
5 Jonatan Sigvant IF Göta 2,40,80
6 Niklas Hedlund IFK Kristinehamn 2,42,35
  P 15  LÄNGD    
1 Douglas Stenberg -90 IF Göta 5,89
2 Linus Gamnis -90 Säffle FIK 5,58
3 Rickard Lindell -91 Säffle FIK 5,40
4 Fredrik Karlsson -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 5,21
5 Markus Lenell -90 IF Göta 5,15
6 Mathias Brännström -90 IF Göta 5,02
7 Emil Johansson -90 Kils AIK Friidrott 4,84
8 Johan Olsson Kils AIK Friidrott 4,54
9 Samuel Hedén-Gynnå -91 IF Göta 4,46
10 Johan Miller -91 IF Göta 4,39
11 Niklas Hedlund -91 IFK Kristinehamn 4,10
12 Adam Högblom -91 IFK Kristinehamn 3,52
13 Jakob Knape -90 IF Göta 2,80
  P 15  HÖJD    
1 Andreas Larsson -90 IFK Kristinehamn 1,72
2 Markus Johansson -90 Säffle FIK 1,69
3 Douglas Stenberg -90 IF Göta 1,63
4 Fredrik Karlsson -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,58
5 Jakob Knape -90 IF Göta 1,53 xo
6 Emil Johansson -90 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,53 xo xo
7 Mathias Brännström -90 IF Göta 1,48  
7 Robin Nilsson -90 IFK Kristinehamn 1,48  
  P 15  KULA    
1 Markus Johansson -90 Säffle FIK 12,40
2 Douglas Stenberg IF Göta 11,96
3 Stefan Sundler -91 SK Bore 11,54
4 Rickard Lindell -91 Säffle FIK 10,57
5 Martin Rohman -91 Säffle FIK 10,26
6 Pontus Strand -91 Filipstads FIK 8,97
7 Niklas Hedlund -91 IFK Kristinehamn 8,89 8,26
8 Fredrik Karlsson Kils AIK Friidrott 8,89 8,25
P 13  60 M HÄCK SAMLAD LISTA
1 Filip Lööv -92 Kils AIK Friidrott 9.67
2 Pontus Friberg -93 IFK Kristinehamn 10.51
3 Anton Thimfors -92 IF Göta 10.69
4 Erik Wikström -92 IF Göta 10.79
5 Albin Axelsson -92 IF Göta 11.23
6 Filip Östman -93 IFK Kristinehamn 11.37
7 Mario Poggel -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 12.19
8 Johannes Persson -92 IF Göta 12.78
9 Simon Sjögren -93 IF Göta 12.98
10 Anton Nilsson -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 13.20
11 Joakim Djufeldt -93 IF Göta 15.00
  P 13  60 M HEAT 1  
1 Pontus Friberg -93 IFK Kristinehamn 8.62 Final
2 Filip Östman -93 IFK Kristinehamn 9.23  
3 Andreas Persson -92 Filipstads FIK 9.88  
4 Johan Källman -93 Ransäters AIS 10.51  
 
  P 13  60 M HEAT 2  
1 Filip Lööv -92 Kils AIK Friidrott 8.46 Final
2 Anton Thimfors -92 IF Göta 8.51 Final
3 Pontus Andersson -93 Mariestads AIF 9.29  
4 Johannes Persson -92 IF Göta 10.13  
 
  P 13  60 M HEAT 3  
1 Jim Andersson -92 Filipstads FIK 8.62 Final
2 Jesper Alfraeus -93 IF Göta 8.97  
3 Tim Maalsnes -93 IF Göta 9.01  
4 Simon Sjögren -93 IF Göta 9.87  
 
  P 13  60 M HEAT 4  
1 Carl-Johan Örtengren -92 Säffle FIK 9.08  
2 Mario Poggel -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 9.24  
3 Michael Simonsen -92 IFK Kristinehamn 9.41  
4 Daniel Olsson -93 IF Göta 10.31  
 
  P 13  60 M HEAT 5  
1 Robert Filipsson -92 Karlskoga FI 8.42 Final
2 Joakim Djufeldt -93 IF Göta 8.88  
3 Viktor Warg -93 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 8.99  
4 Jakob Tengbert -92 Tibro AIS SIK 9.06  
5 Andreas Karlsson -92 IF Göta 9.30  
 
  P 13  60 M FINAL    
1 Robert Filipsson -92 Karlskoga FI 8,36  
2 Jim Andersson -92 Filipstads FIK 8,36  
3 Filip Lööv -92 Kils AIK Friidrott 8,48  
4 Anton Thimfors -92 IF Göta 8,54  
5 Pontus Friberg -93 IFK Kristinehamn 8,59  
  P 13  200 M SAMLAD LISTA  
1 Robert Filipsson -92 Karlskoga FI 27,88
2 Filip Lööv -92 Kils AIK Friidrott 28,09
3 Jim Andersson -92 Filipstads FIK 28,21
4 Anton Thimfors -92 IF Göta 28,33
5 Pontus Friberg -93 IFK Kristinehamn 28,88
6 Jesper Alfraeus -93 IF Göta 30,29
7 Joakim Djufeldt -93 IF Göta 30,39
8 Albin Axelsson -92 IF Göta 30,58
9 Andreas Karlsson -92 IF Göta 30,91
10 Pontus Andersson -93 Mariestads AIF 31,16
11 Filip Östman -93 IFK Kristinehamn 31,66
12 Mario Poggel -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 31,92
13 Michael Simonsen -92 IFK Kristinehamn 32,05
14 Simon Sjögren -93 IF Göta 32,39
15 Simon Ryen -92 IF Göta 33,28
16 Johannes Persson -92 IF Göta 33,87
17 Andreas Persson -92 Filipstads FIK 34,95
18 Nino Ramovic -92 Filipstads FIK 37,40
19 Jakob Tengbert -92 Tibro AIS SIK 30.19
  P 13  800 M    
1 Alex Danielsson Meiling -92 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 2,38,66
2 Tim Maalsnes -93 IF Göta 2,42,29
3 Jesper Alfraeus -93 IF Göta 2,44,06
4 Albin Axelsson -92 IF Göta 2,47,84
5 Andreas Karlsson -92 IF Göta 2,49,38
6 Jakob Tengbert -92 Tibro AIS SIK 2,51,15
7 Pontus Andersson -93 Mariestads AIF 2,56,29
8 Mario Poggel -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,05,21
  P 13  LÄNGD      
1 Filip Lööv -92 Kils AIK Friidrott 4,95  
2 Viktor Warg -93 KFUM Arvika FK 4,82  
3 Robert Filipsson -92 Karlskoga FI 4,79  
4 Anton Thimfors -92 IF Göta 4,44  
5 Filip Östman -93 IFK Kristinehamn 4,33 4,26
6 Tim Maalsnes -93 IF Göta 4,33 4,25
7 Carl-Johan Östengren Säffle 4,13  
8 Jesper Alfraeus -93 IF Göta 4,00  
9 Simon Sjögren 93 IF Göta 3,87  
10 Mario Poggel -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,70  
11 Simon Ryen -92 IF Göta 3,60  
12 Johan Källman -93 Ransäters AIS 3,56  
13 Daniel Olsson -93 IF Göta 3,49  
14 Andreas Persson -92 Filipstads FIK 3,41  
  P 13  HÖJD      
1 Erik Wikström -92 IF Göta 1,55  
2 Alex Danielsson Meiling -92 KFUM Arvika FK 1,52 o
3 Filip Lööv -92 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,52 xo
4 Viktor Warg -93 KFUM Arvika FK 1,49  
5 Filip Östman -93 IFK Kristinehamn 1,38  
6 William Lindgren -93 IF Göta 1,33 o
7 Tim Maalsnes -93 IF Göta 1,33 xo
7 Michael Simonsen -92 IFK Kristinehamn 1,33 xo
9 Simon Sjögren -93 IF Göta 1,23
  P 13  KULA    
1 Alex Danielsson Meiling -92 KFUM Arvika FK 9,56
2 Michael Simonsen -92 IFK Kristinehamn 9,43
3 Albin Axelsson -92 IF Göta 8,15
4 Simon Sjögren -93 IF Göta 7,88
5 Karl Johan Örtegren Säffle FIK 7,60
6 Filip Östman -93 IFK Kristinehamn 7,37
7 Anton Thimfors -92 IF Göta 7,17
8 Matti Engström -92 Filipstads FIK 7,11
9 Jonas Henriksson -93 Ransäters AIS 6,43
10 Nino Ramovic -92 Filipstads FIK 5,46
  P 11  60 M HEAT 1  
1 Simon Ezra -94 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 9,23 Final
2 Erik Stenemo -94 Säffle FIK 9,63  
3 Henrik Johansson -95 IF Göta 10,36  
4 Olof Åsman -95 IF Göta 10,54  
5 Andreas Persson -94 IK Vikings FIK 10,88  
 
  P 11  60 M HEAT 2  
1 Viktor Borg -94 IF Göta 9,18 Final
2 Howard Dladla -95 IF Göta 9,68  
3 Daniel Berdén -94 IF Göta 10,02  
4 Anton Olsen -94 IF Göta 11,31  
5 Magnus Persson -95 IF Göta 11,46  
 
  P 11  60 M HEAT 3  
1 Alexander Persson -95 IF Göta 9,57 Final
2 Pierre Strand -94 Filipstads FIK 9,74  
3 Carl Sjöstedt IF Göta 10,09  
4 Benjamin Ahlbäck IF Göta 10,64  
5 Filip Schützer -95 IF Göta 10,87  
 
  P 11  60 M HEAT 4  
1 Anton Wirén -94 KFUM Örebro 9,20 Final
2 Johan Lindhe -94 IFK Kristinehamn 10,45  
3 Linus Bergqvist -94 IF Göta 10,74  
 
  P 11  60 M HEAT 5  
1 Simon Karlén KFUM Arvika Friidrott 9,04 Final
2 Anton Nilsson -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,11  
3 Martin Urech -95 IF Göta 10,22  
4 David Ogenvall -94 IF Göta 10,88  
5 Henrik Persson -94 Filipstads FIK 11,17  
 
  P 11  60 M FINAL    
1 Simon Karlén KFUM Arvika Friidrott 8,92  
2 Viktor Borg -94 IF Göta 9,03  
3 Anton Wirén -94 KFUM Örebro 9,05  
4 Simon Ezra -94 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 9,29  
5 Alexander Persson -95 IF Göta 9,74  
  P 11  200 M HEAT 1  
   
1 Viktor Borg -94 IF Göta 31,02
2 Anton Wirén -94 KFUM Örebro 31,30
3 Carl Sjöstedt -94 IF Göta 33,38
   
  P 11  200 M HEAT 2  
1 Martin Urech -95 IF Göta 36,93
2 Filip Schützer -95 IF Göta 37,09
3 Anton Engman -94 IFK Sunne fri 38,42
   
  P 11  200 M HEAT 3  
1 Erik Stenemo -94 Säffle FIK 34,02
2 Anton Nilsson -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 34,27
3 Max Ekholm -94 IF Göta 35,13
   
  P 11  200 M HEAT 4  
1 Henrik Johansson -95 IF Göta 35,70
2 Linus Bergqvist -94 IF Göta 36,32
3 Andreas Persson -94 IK Vikings FIK 39,10
   
  P 11  200 M HEAT 5  
1 Howard Dladla -95 IF Göta 32,74
2 Alexander Persson -95 IF Göta 33,28
3 Johan Lindhe -94 IFK Kristinehamn 33,78
   
  P 11  200 M HEAT 6  
1 Benjamin Ahlbäck -94 IF Göta 35,69
2 Billy Magg -95 Säffle FIK 37,05
     
  P 11  200 M HEAT 7  
 
1 Pierre Strand -94 Filipstads FIK 33,96
2 Daniel Berdén -94 IF Göta 34,03
3 Anton Olsen -94 IF Göta 37,75
 
     
  P 11 200M SAMLADLISTA
1 Viktor Borg -94 IF Göta 31,02
2 Anton Wirén -94 KFUM Örebro 31,30
3 Howard Dladla -95 IF Göta 32,74
4 Alexander Persson -95 IF Göta 33,28
5 Carl Sjöstedt -94 IF Göta 33,38
6 Johan Lindhe -94 IFK Kristinehamn 33,78
7 Pierre Strand -94 Filipstads FIK 33,96
8 Erik Stenemo -94 Säffle FIK 34,02
9 Daniel Berdén -94 IF Göta 34,03
10 Anton Nilsson -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 34,27
11 Max Ekholm -94 IF Göta 35,13
12 Benjamin Ahlbäck -94 IF Göta 35,69
13 Henrik Johansson -95 IF Göta 35,70
14 Linus Bergqvist -94 IF Göta 36,32
15 Martin Urech -95 IF Göta 36,93
16 Billy Magg -95 Säffle FIK 37,05
17 Filip Schützer -95 IF Göta 37,09
18 Anton Olsen -94 IF Göta 37,75
19 Anton Engman -94 IFK Sunne fri 38,42
20 Andreas Persson -94 IK Vikings FIK 39,10
  P 11  LÄNGD      
1 Simon Karlén -94 KFUM Arvika FK 4,77  
2 Simon Ezra -94 KFUM Arvika 4,09  
3 Anton Wirén -94 IF Göta 3,93 3,92
4 Viktor Borg -94 IF Göta 3,93 3,90
5 Alexander Persson -95 IF Göta 3,93 3,86
6 Johan Askmar -94 IF Göta 3,89  
7 Anton Nilsson -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,61  
8 Daniel Berdén -94 IF Göta 3,58  
9 Erik Stenemo -94 Säffle FIK 3,51  
10 Pierre Strand -94 Filipstads FIK 3,50  
11 Martin Urech -95 IF Göta 3,47  
12 Max Ekholm -94 IF Göta 3,44  
13 Johan Lindhe -94 IFK Kristinehamn 3,25  
14 Benjamin Ahlbäck -94 IF Göta 3,21  
15 David Ogenvall -94 IF Göta 3,17  
16 Andreas Persson -94 IK Vikings FIK 3,12  
17 Filip Schützer -95 IF Göta 3,04 2,80
18 Jonathan Rydholm -94 Säffle FIK 3,04 x
19 Linus Bergqvist -94 IF Göta 2,97  
20 Anton Engman -94 IFK Sunne fri 2,96  
21 Henrik Johansson -95 IF Göta 2,93  
22 Anton Olsen -94 IF Göta 2,76 2,73
23 Magnus Palmgren -95 IF Göta 2,76 2,49
24 Howard Dladla -95 IF Göta 2,75  
25 Henrik Persson -94 Filipstads FIK 2,74  
26 Billy Magg -95 Säffle FIK 2,32  
  P 11  KULA    
1 Simon Karlén -94 KFUM Arvika FK 10,25
2 Simon Ezra -94 KFUM Arvika 9,26
3 Pierre Strand -94 Filipstads FIK 8,97
4 Johan Askmar -94 IF Göta 8,00
5 Alexander Persson -95 IF Göta 7,24
6 Jonathan Rydholm -94 Säffle FIK 7,09
7 Howard Dladla IF Göta 6,66
8 Daniel Berdén -94 IF Göta 6,45
9 David Ogenvall -94 IF Göta 6,22
10 Carl Sjöstedt -94 IF Göta 6,12
11 Max Ekholm IF Göta 5,66
12 Andreas Persson -94 IK Vikings FIK 5,51
13 Magnus Persson -95 IF Göta 5,38
14 Alexander Nilman -96 Säffle FIK 4,87
15 Filip Schützer -95 IF Göta 4,49
16 Olof Mlakar -96 Säffle FIK 4,07
  P 9  60 M HEAT 1  
   
1 Andrew Jeffreys -96 IF Göta 10,12 A-final
2 Oskar Warg -96 KFUM Arvika 10,33 A-final
3 Elias Andersson -96 Säffle FIK 11,24
4 William Gardiner -96 IFK Kristinehamn 11,25
5 Mattias Lüdge -96 Säffle FIK 11,61
   
  P 9  60 M HEAT 2  
1 Linus Ekhagen -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,60 A-final
2 Albin Engman -97 IFK Sunne fri 11,26
3 Rasmus Dahllöf -96 IF Göta 11,27
4 Tobias Hasstö -96 IF Göta 11,74
5 Johan Inelind -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 14,13
   
  P 9  60 M HEAT 3  
1  Alexander Nilman -96 Säffle FIK 11,12
2 Jonathan Arvidsson -96 IF Göta 11,15
3 Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,46
4 Kaj Larsson -96 IFK Sunne fri 11,55
5 Robin Nilsson -96 IFK Sunne fri 12,22
   
  P 9  60 M HEAT 4  
1 Casper Lindberg -96 IFK Kristinehamn 10,63 B-final
2 Oscar Perman -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,76 B-final
3 Carl Forsberg -96 IF Göta 10,80 B-final
4 Olof Mlakar -96 Säffle FIK 11,64
   
  P 9  60 M HEAT 5  
1 Jacob Nilsson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,01 A-final
2 Viktor Holmström -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,56 A-final
3 Alexander Vestin -96 IF Göta 10,90 B-final
4 Lukas Rådström -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,91
5 Peter Fredriksson -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,24
  P 9  60 M HEAT 6  
1 Johan Pettersson Kils AIK Friidrott 10,77 B-final
2 Lukas Emilsson IF Göta 11,32
3 Rasmus Larsson IF Göta 11,55
P 9  60 M A-FINAL
1 Jacob Nilsson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,93
2 Andrew Jeffreys -96 IF Göta 10,18
3 Oskar Warg -96 KFUM Arvika 10,31
4 Linus Ekhagen -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,58
5 Viktor Holmström -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,60
 
P 9  60 M B-FINAL
1 Casper Lindberg -96 IFK Kristinehamn 10,61
2 Johan Pettersson Kils AIK Friidrott 10,66
3 Oscar Perman -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,87
4 Alexander Vestin -96 IF Göta 10,89
5 Carl Forsberg -96 IF Göta 10,99
  P 9  200 M SAMLAD LISTA  
1 Oskar Warg -96 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 35,09
2 Jacob Nilsson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 35,46
3 Casper Lindberg -96 IFK Kristinehamn 36,55
4 Andrew Jeffreys -96 IF Göta 37,50
5 William Gardiner -96 IFK Kristinehamn 38,35
6 Johan Pettersson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 38,42
7 Carl Forsberg -96 IF Göta 38,68
8 Viktor Holmström -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 38,77
9 Linus Ekhagen -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 38,81
10 Rasmus Dahllöf -96 IF Göta 39,11
11 Kaj Larsson -96 IFK Sunne fri 39,24
12 Lukas Emilsson -96 IF Göta 39,71
13 Elias Andersson -96 Säffle FIK 40,69
14 Albin Engman -97 IFK Sunne fri 41,43
15 Rasmus Larsson -96 IF Göta 42,88
  P 9  LÄNGD    
1 Oskar Warg -96 KFUM Arvika FK 3,78
2 Andrew Jeffreys -96 IF Göta 3,35
3 Casper Lindberg -96 IFK Kristinehamn 3,23
4 Jacob Nilsson -96 Kils AIK friidrott 3,20
5 Lukas Rådström -97 Kils AIK friidrott 3,10
6 Viktor Holmström -96 Kils AIK friidrott 3,07
7 Oscar Perman -97 Kils AIK friidrott 3,05
8 Lucas Emilsson IF Göta 2,86
9  Alexander Nilman -96 Säffle FIK 2,76
10 Rasmus Dahllöf -96 IF Göta 2,73
11 Albin Engman -97 IFK Sunne fri 2,68
12 Mattias Lüdge -96 Säffle FIK 2,68
13 Kaj Larsson -96 IFK Sunne fri 2,67
14 Peter Fredriksson -97 Kils AIK friidrott 2,64
15 Linus Ekhagen -97 Kils AIK friidrott 2,62
16 Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK friidrott 2,60
17 Rasmus Larsson -96 IF Göta 2,54
18 Oscar Gällström -96 IF Göta 2,52
19 William Gardiner -96 IFK Kristinehamn 2,50
20 Elias Andersson -96 Säffle FIK 2,50
21 Johan Pettersson -96 Kils AIK friidrott 2,50
22 Robin Nilsson -96 IFK Sunne fri 2,38
23 Olof Mlakar -96 Säffle FIK 2,25
24 Johan Inelind -98 Kils AIK friidrott 1,70
  F 17  60 M HÄCK
1 Lovisa Lindhe -89 IFK Kristinehamn 9.37
  F 17  60 M    
1 Lousia Lindhe -89 IFK Kristinehamn 8,43
2 Linn Gustafsson -88 IF Göta 8,44
3 Johanna Aalto -89 IFK Kristinehamn 8,62
4 Nina Henriksson -89 KFUM Arvika FK 8,78
5 Josefin Särén -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,36
  F 17  200 M HEAT 1  
1 Sofia Thorin -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 26,31
2 Johanna Aalto -89 IFK Kristinehamn 28,16
3 Josefin Särén -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 30,18
 
  F 17  200 M HEAT 2  
1 Matilda Häggström -88 Ulricehamn FK 26,60
2 Lousia Lindhe -89 IFK Kristinehamn 28,05
     
 
  F 17  200 M SAMLAD LISTA  
1 Sofia Thorin -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 26,31
2 Matilda Häggström -88 Ulricehamn FK 26,60
3 Lousia Lindhe -89 IFK Kristinehamn 28,05
4 Johanna Aalto -89 IFK Kristinehamn 28,16
5 Josefin Särén -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 30,18
  F 17  1500 M    
1 Mathilda Häggström Ulricehamn 5,09,35
2 Emma Mellgren -88 Wedevågs IF 5,21,00
3 Viktoria Stenholm -89 Kils AIK Friidrott dnf
  F 17  LÄNGD    
1 Johanna Aalto -89 IFK Kristinehamn 5,22
2 Lousia Lindhe -89 IFK Kristinehamn 4,91
3 Elin Andersson -89 Karlskoga FI 4,32
  F 17  HÖJD    
1 Lousia Lindhe -89 IFK Kristinehamn 1,56
2 Johanna Aalto -89 IFK Kristinehamn 1,38
  F 17  KULA    
1 Sofia Larsson -88 Säffle FIK 13,35
2 Elisabeth Brånsgård -89 Fjugesta IF 12,31
  F 15  60 M HÄCK HEAT 1  
1 Emma Stridsberg -90 IF Göta 9.27
2 Therese Lindhe -91 IFK Kristinehamn 9.58
3 Sandra Aalto -91 IFK Kristinehamn 9.88
4 Sandra Andersson -90 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 10.23
   
  F 15  60 M HÄCK HEAT 2  
1 Johanna Andersson -91 Stocksäters IF 9.43
2 Therese Carlsson -90 IF Göta 9.56
3 Linna Höjman -90 IF Göta 10.06
4 Madeleine Olsson -90 Ullevi FK 10.89
     
  F 15  60 M HÄCK SAMLAD LISTA  
1 Emma Stridsberg -90 IF Göta 9.27
2 Johanna Andersson -91 Stocksäters IF 9.43
3 Therese Carlsson -90 IF Göta 9.56
4 Therese Lindhe -91 IFK Kristinehamn 9.58
5 Sandra Aalto -91 IFK Kristinehamn 9.88
6 Linna Höjman -90 IF Göta 10.06
7 Sandra Andersson -90 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 10.23
8 Madeleine Olsson -90 Ullevi FK 10.89
  F 15  60 M HEAT 1  
   
1 Marine Jonsson -91 IF Göta 8.30 A-final
2 Victoria Carlsson -91 IF Göta 8.84
3 Emilie Schlagerholm -91 IF Göta 9.08
4 Louise Holmström -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 9.31
5 Gabriella Backman -91 IFK Kristinehamn 9.41
   
  F 15  60 M HEAT 2  
1 Therese Carlsson -90 IF Göta 8.40 B-final
2 Sandra Aalto -91 IFK Kristinehamn 8.50 B-final
3 Anna Svensson -90 Stocksäters IF 8.61
4 Linda Beckius -90 IK Sisu Nässjö 8.70
5 Jennifer Ekström -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 8.75
   
  F 15  60 M HEAT 3  
1 Julia Mlakar -90 IF Göta 8.06 A-final
2 Johanna Östman -91 IFK Kristinehamn 8.86
3 Amanda Eriksson -90 Kils AIK Friidrott 9.12
4 Sandra Johansson -91 IF Göta 9.21
Sofie Skoog -90 Ekshärads FI dns
   
  F 15  60 M HEAT 4  
1 Erica Pettersson -90 Kils AIK Friidrott 7.85 A-final
2 Emma Stridsberg -90 IF Göta 8.34 B-final
3 Maja Rogemyr -91 IF Göta 8.46 B-final
4 Victoria Dronsfield -91 IF Göta 8.59
5 Madeleine Olsson -90 Ullevi FK 9.18
   
  F 15  60 M HEAT 5  
1 Emilia Segerdahl -91 IF Göta 8.04 A-final
2 Gabriella Bager -91 KFUM Örebro 8.14 A-final
3 Mia Axelsson -90 IFK Kristinehamn 8.43 B-final
4 Lisen Alfredsson -91 IF Göta 8.57
5 Therese Lindhe -91 IFK Kristinehamn 8.62
   
  F 15  60 M A-FINAL  
 
1 Erica Pettersson -90 Kils AIK Friidrott 7,84
2 Emilia Segerdahl -91 IF Göta 8,03
3 Julia Mlakar -90 IF Göta 8,05
4 Gabriella Bager -91 KFUM Örebro 8,06
5 Marine Jonsson -91 IF Göta 8,25
 
  F 15  60 M B-FINAL  
 
1 Mia Axelsson -90 IFK Kristinehamn 8,24
2 Emma Stridsberg -90 IF Göta 8,26
3 Terese Carlsson -90 IF Göta 8,29
4 Sandra Aalto -91 IFK Kristinehamn 8,43
5 Maja Rogemyr -91 IF Göta 8,47
  F 15  200 M HEAT 1  
1 Julia Mlakar -90 IF Göta 26,42
2 Sandra Aalto -91 IFK Kristinehamn 28,05
3 Gabriella Backman -91 IFK Kristinehamn 31,07
 
  F 15  200 M HEAT 2  
1 Gabriella Bager -91 KFUM Örebro 27,20
2 Johanna Östman -91 IFK Kristinehamn 29,75
3 Sandra Johansson -91 IF Göta 31,11
 
  F 15  200 M HEAT 3  
1 Mia Axelsson -90 IFK Kristinehamn 28,26
2 Jennifer Ekström -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 29,45
3 Louise Holmström -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 32,26
 
  F 15  200 M HEAT 4  
1 Hanna Andersson -90 Garphyttans IF 27,49
2 Johanna Andersson -91 Stocksäters IF 28,62
3 Therese Lindhe -91 IFK Kristinehamn 29,03
 
  F 15  200 M HEAT 5  
1 Emilia Segerdahl -91 IF Göta 26,40
2 Marine Jonsson -91 IF Göta 26,93
     
  F 15  200 M SAMLAD LISTA  
1 Emilia Segerdahl -91 IF Göta 26,40
2 Julia Mlakar -90 IF Göta 26,42
3 Marine Jonsson -91 IF Göta 26,93
4 Gabriella Bager -91 KFUM Örebro 27,20
5 Hanna Andersson -90 Garphyttans IF 27,49
6 Sandra Aalto -91 IFK Kristinehamn 28,05
7 Mia Axelsson -90 IFK Kristinehamn 28,26
8 Johanna Andersson -91 Stocksäters IF 28,62
9 Therese Lindhe -91 IFK Kristinehamn 29,03
10 Jennifer Ekström -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 29,45
11 Johanna Östman -91 IFK Kristinehamn 29,75
12 Gabriella Backman -91 IFK Kristinehamn 31,07
13 Sandra Johansson -91 IF Göta 31,11
14 Louise Holmström -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 32,26
  F 15  800 M    
1 Emilia Segerdahl -91 IF Göta 2,32,73
2 Charlotte Knape -91 IF Göta 2,34,41
3 Therese Lindhe -91 IFK Kristinehamn 2,35,02
4 Sara Holmgren IF Göta 2,36,46
  F 15  LÄNGD    
1 Emilia Segerdahl -91 IF Göta 5,22
2 Linnea Höjman -90 IF Göta 5,04
3 Hanna Andersson -90 Garphyttans IF 5,03
4 Johanna Andersson -91 Stocksäters IF 5,01
5 Julia Mlakar IF Göta 4,95
6 Linda Beckius -90 IK Sisu Nässjö 4,92
7 Sandra Aalto IFK Kristinehamn 4,73
8 Maja Rogemyr -91 IF Göta 4,72
9 Madeleine Olsson -90 Ullevi FK 4,56
10 Charlotte Knape -91 IF Göta 4,42
11 Jennifer Ekström -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 4,34
12 Mia Axelsson -90 IFK Kristinehamn 4,32
13 Therese Lindhe -91 IFK Kristinehamn 4,29
14 Johanna Östman -91 IFK Kristinehamn 4,21
15 Victoria Carlsson -91 IF Göta 4,18
16 Anna Svensson -90 Stocksäters IF 4,17
17 Sandra Johansson -91 IF Göta 4,12
18 Lisen Alfredsson IF Göta 4,09
19 Louise Holmström -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,77
  F 15  HÖJD    
1 Victoria Dronsfield -91 IF Göta 1,62
2 Sofie Skoog -90 Ekshärads FI 1,59
3 Sandra Andersson -90 KFUM Arvika FK 1,56
4 Anna Svensson -90 Stocksäters IF 1,53
5= Victoria Carlsson -91 IF Göta 1,48
5= Charlotte Knape -91 IF Göta 1,48
5= Maja Rogemyr -91 IF Göta 1,48
8 Linnea Höjman -90 IF Göta 1,48 xo
9 Kristin Björkman -91 IF Göta 1,43
10= Therese Lindhe -91 IFK Kristinehamn 1,43 xxo
10= Emilie Schlagerholm -91 IF Göta 1,43 xxo
12 Johanna Östman -91 IFK Kristinehamn 1,38
  F 15  KULA    
1 Sandra Andersson -90 KFUM Arvika FK 12,31
2 Amanda Öberg -90 IF Göta 10,58
3 Sofi Skoog Ekshärad 10,48
4 Amanda Eriksson -90 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,65
5 Emma Stridsberg IF Göta 9,47
6 Gabriella Backman -91 IFK Kristinehamn 9,44
7 Linnea Höjman -90 IF Göta 8,34
8 Sandra Aalto -91 IFK Kristinehamn 7,89
9 Mia Axelsson IFK Kristinehamn 7,43
10 Johanna Östman -91 IFK Kristinehamn 7,41
11 Lisen Alfredsson IF Göta 7,16
  F 13  60 M HÄCK HEAT 1  
1 Caroline Sandsjoe -92 IF Göta 10,21
2 Anna Ogenvall -92 IF Göta 12,10
3 Alexandra Davidsson -92 Filipstads FIK 11,33
4 Emma Lid -93 IF Göta 13,12
 
  F 13  60 M HÄCK HEAT 2  
1 Hanna Landegren -92 IF Göta 10,60
2 Klara Dahlqvist -92 IF Göta 10,70
3 Karin Norberg -92 IF Göta 11,69
4 Johanna Dahlöf -92 IF Göta 13,89
 
  F 13  60 M HÄCK HEAT 3  
1 Lovisa Sonesson -92 IF Göta 11,11
2 Anna Oskarsson -92 IK Vikings FIK 12,61
3 Olivia Henriksson -93 IF Göta 12,79
4 Sidsel Wessmark -93 IF Göta 13,13
 
  F 13  60 M HÄCK HEAT 4  
1 Josefine Löf -92 KFUM Örebro 9,85
2 Sandra Barkestam -92 KFUM Örebro 10,93
3 Frida Nordin -92 IF Göta dnf
     
  F 13  60 M HÄCK SAMLAD LISTA  
1 Josefine Löf -92 KFUM Örebro 9,85
2 Caroline Sandsjoe -92 IF Göta 10,21
3 Hanna Landegren -92 IF Göta 10,60
4 Klara Dahlqvist -92 IF Göta 10,70
5 Sandra Barkestam -92 KFUM Örebro 10,93
6 Lovisa Sonesson -92 IF Göta 11,11
7 Alexandra Davidsson -92 Filipstads FIK 11,33
8 Karin Norberg -92 IF Göta 11,69
9 Anna Ogenvall -92 IF Göta 12,10
10 Anna Oskarsson -92 IK Vikings FIK 12,61
11 Olivia Henriksson -93 IF Göta 12,79
12 Emma Lid -93 IF Göta 13,12
13 Sidsel Wessmark -93 IF Göta 13,13
14 Johanna Dahlöf -92 IF Göta 13,89
15 Frida Nordin -92 IF Göta dnf
  F 13  60 M HEAT 1    
   
1 Karin Norberg -92 IF Göta 8.62 A-final
2 Sara Eklund -92 Filipstads FIK 8.71 B-final
3 Lovisa Sonesson -92 IF Göta 9.03 B-final
4 Anna Oskarsson -92 IK Vikings FIK 9.37
5 Frida Sandberg -93 IK Vikings FIK 9.82
   
  F 13  60 M HEAT 2  
1 Klara Dahlqvist -92 IF Göta 8.88 B-final
2 Barbelyne van Dijk -92 Ekshärads FI 9.46
3 Lisa Ögersvik -92 IF Göta 9.47
4 Sidsel Wessmark -93 IF Göta 9.56
5 Emma Lid -93 IF Göta 10.22
   
  F 13  60 M HEAT 3  
1 Caroline Sandsjoe -92 IF Göta 8.47 A-final
2 Lisa Wiman Eriksson -93 KFUM Arvika FK 9.18
3 Sofia Ygfeldt -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 9.21
4 Elin Nilsson -93 IK Vikings FIK 9.59
5 Kristin Andersson -92 IF Göta 10.03
   
  F 13  60 M HEAT 4  
1 Sandra Barkestam -92 KFUM Örebro 8.65 A-final
2 Ida Thorin -92 Kils AIK Friidrott 8.72 B-final
3 Alexandra By -92 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 8.96 B-final
4 Olivia Henriksson -93 IF Göta 9.36
5 Jessica Gottmarsson -92 IF Göta 9.69
   
  F 13  60 M HEAT 5  
1 Amanda Björklund -92 IF Göta 8.70 A-final
2 Mathilda Ehne -92 IF Göta 9.36
3 Hanna Widstrand -93 IF Göta 9.98
   
  F 13  60 M HEAT 6  
1 Elin Hultgren -92 Karlskoga FI 8.34 A-final
2 Dominiska Struska -93 Karlskoga FI 9.15
3 Stephanie Poggel -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 9.33
4 Linda Evers -92 IF Göta 9.43
5 Kristin Dahlin-Hedqvist -93 IK Vikings FIK 9.95
F 13  60 M A-FINAL
 
1 Elin Hultgren -92 Karlskoga FI 8,29
2 Caroline Sandsjoe -92 IF Göta 8,33
3 Sandra Barkestam -92 KFUM Örebro 8,58
4 Karin Norberg -92 IF Göta 8,72
5 Amanda Björklund -92 IF Göta 8,88
 
 
F 13  60 M B-FINAL
 
1 Ida Thorin -92 Kils AIK Friidrott 8,76
2 Sara Eklund -92 Filipstads FIK 8,80
3 Klara Dahlqvist -92 IF Göta 8,92
4 Alexandra By -92 KFUM Arvika 9,05
5 Lovisa Sonesson -92 IF Göta 9,13
F 13 200 M SAMLADLISTA
1 Elin Hultgren Karlskoga 28,07
2 Sandra Barkestam -92 KFUM Örebro 28,65
3 Sandra Wagner -92 KFUM Örebro 28,72
4 Ida Thorin -92 Kils AIK Friidrott 29,43
5 Caroline Sandsjoe -92 IF Göta 29,63
6 Amanda Björklund -92 IF Göta 30,18
7 Sandra Sätherberg -92 IF Göta 30,40
8 Caroline Andersson -92 IF Göta 30,67
9 Sofia Ygfeldt -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 30,87
10 Stephanie Poggel -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 31,77
11 Sidsel Wessmark -93 IF Göta 32,38
12 Linda Evers -92 IF Göta 32,50
13 Frida Nordin -92 IF Göta 32,78
14 Kristin Andersson -92 IF Göta 33,04
15 Barbelyne van Dijk -92 Ekshärads FI 33,05
16 Elin Nilsson -93 IK Vikings FIK 33,13
17 Kristin Dahlin-Hedqvist -93 IK Vikings FIK 34,22
  F 13  800 M    
1 Sandra Wagner -92 KFUM Örebro 2,39,30
2 Sandra Sätherberg -92 IF Göta 2,40,26
3 Caroline Andersson -92 IF Göta 2,40,93
4 Fanny Dahlgren -93 Filipstads FIK 2,42,48
5 Stephanie Poggel -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 2,58,16
6 Kristin Andersson -92 IF Göta 3,06,68
7 Johanna Dalör IF Göta 3,11,90
  F 13  LÄNGD      
1 Elin Hultgren -92 Karlskoga FI 4,70  
2 Karin Norberg -92 IF Göta 4,50  
3 Caroline Sandsjoe -92 IF Göta 4,49  
4 Alexandra By -92 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 4,48  
5 Lovisa Sonesson -92 IF Göta 4,43  
6 Hanna Borg -92 IF Göta 4,40  
7 Sofia Ygfeldt -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 4,30  
8 Rebecka Keresztes -92 Filipstads FIK 4,20 4,16
9 Dominica Struska Karlskoga FI 4,20 4,04
10 Amanda Björklund -92 IF Göta 4,19  
11 Olivia Henriksson -93 IF Göta 4,09  
12 Johanna Dahlöf -92 IF Göta 4,11  
13 Emma Andersson -92 Garphyttans IF 4,03 4,02
14 Lisa Ögersvik -92 IF Göta 4,03 4,01
16 Mathilda Ehne -92 IF Göta 4,02 4,00
15 Anna Oskarsson -92 IK Vikings FIK 4,02 3,99
17 Sara Eklund -92 Filipstads FIK 3,96  
18 Ida Thorin -92 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,95 3,89
19 Sandra Sätherberg -92 IF Göta 3,95 3,85
20 Stephanie Poggel -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,93  
21 Katrin Sjöberg -92 Filipstads FIK 3,77  
22 Elin Nilsson -93 IK Vikings FIK 3,70 3,68
23 Caroline Ejnermark -92 IK Vikings FIK 3,70 3,66
24 Jessica Gottmarsson -92 IF Göta 3,64 3,62
25 Kristin Dahlin-Hedqvist -93 IK Vikings FIK 3,64 3,60
26 Helena Pettersson Säffle FIK 3,64 3,53
27 Frida Nordin IF Göta 3,63  
28 Sidsel Wessmark -93 IF Göta 3,62  
29 Lisa Wiman Eriksson -93 KFUM Arvika FK 3,57  
30 Anna Ogenvall -92 IF Göta 3,52  
31 Emma Lid -93 IF Göta 3,48  
32 Frida Sandberg -93 IK Vikings FIK 3,46  
33 Hanna Widstrand -93 IF Göta 3,44  
34 Linn Karlsson -92 IF Göta 2,99  
35 Sanna Henriksson -92 KFUM Arvika FK 1,88  
36 Barbelyne van Dijk -92 Ekshärads FI X  
  F 13  HÖJD      
1 Lovisa Sonesson -92 IF Göta 1,58  
2 Zana Celhasic -92 IK Vikings FIK 1,49  
3 Mathilda Ehne -92 IF Göta 1,38  
4 Alexandra Davidsson -92 Filipstads FIK 1,33  
5 Dominiska Struska -93 Karlskoga FI 1,28  
6 Kristin Dahlin-Hedqvist -93 IK Vikings FIK 1,23 o
6 Anna Oskarsson -92 IK Vikings FIK 1,23 o
8 Barbelyne van Dijk -92 Ekshärads FI 1,23 o,xxo
9 Elin Nilsson -93 IK Vikings FIK 1,23 xo
9 Frida Nordin -92 IF Göta 1,23 xo
11 Olivia Henriksson -93 IF Göta 1,18 o
11 Sidsel Wessmark -93 IF Göta 1,18 o
11 Emma Lid -93 IF Göta 1,18 o
14 Linda Evers -92 IF Göta 1,18 xo
14 Jennifer Backman -93 IFK Kristinehamn 1,18 xo
16 Lisa Ögersvik -92 IF Göta 1,18 xxo
3 Mathilda Ehne -92 IF Göta 1,38  
4 Alexandra Davidsson -92 Filipstads FIK 1,33  
5 Dominiska Struska -93 Karlskoga FI 1,28  
6 Kristin Dahlin-Hedqvist -93 IK Vikings FIK 1,23 o
6 Anna Oskarsson -92 IK Vikings FIK 1,23 o
8 Barbelyne van Dijk -92 Ekshärads FI 1,23 o,xxo
9 Elin Nilsson -93 IK Vikings FIK 1,23 xo
9 Frida Nordin -92 IF Göta 1,23 xo
11 Olivia Henriksson -93 IF Göta 1,18 o
11 Sidsel Wessmark -93 IF Göta 1,18 o
11 Emma Lid -93 IF Göta 1,18 o
14 Linda Evers -92 IF Göta 1,18 xo
14 Jennifer Backman -93 IFK Kristinehamn 1,18 xo
16 Lisa Ögersvik -92 IF Göta 1,18 xxo
  F 13  KULA      
1 Johanna Larsson -92 Filipstads FIK 11,84  
2 Karin Norberg -92 IF Göta 11,10  
3 Sofia Ygfeldt -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,67  
4 Mathilda Ehne -92 IF Göta 9,54  
5 Anna Oskarsson -92 IK Vikings FIK 8,95  
6 Helena Pettersson Säffle FIK 8,82 8,74
7 Sidsel Wessmark -93 IF Göta 8,82 8,54
8 Emma Hultgren -93 Karlskoga FI 8,64  
9 Katrin Sjöberg -92 Filipstads FIK 8,41  
10 Jennifer Backman -93 IFK Kristinehamn 8,34  
11 Rebecka Johansson -92 Karlskoga FI 8,26  
12 Alexandra By -92 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 8,05  
13 Caroline Ejnermark -92 IK Vikings FIK 8,04  
14 Amanda Björklund -92 IF Göta 7,84  
15 Caroline Sandsjoe -92 IF Göta 7,82  
15 Frida Nordin IF Göta 7,72  
16 Klara Dahlqvist -92 IF Göta 7,66  
17 Linda Evers -92 IF Göta 7,38  
18 Lisa Ögersvik -92 IF Göta 7,20  
19 Anna Ogenvall -92 IF Göta 6,66  
20 Frida Sandberg -93 IK Vikings FIK 5,42  
  F 11  60 M HEAT 1    
   
1 Mia Karlsson -94 IF Göta 9.85 A-final
2 Alexandra Pfeiffer -95 IK Vikings FIK 9.92 B-final
3 Johanna Tronnler -94 IK Vikings FIK 10.08 B-final
4 Rebecka Samuelsson -94 IF Göta 10.59
5 Jessica Carlström -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 12.25
   
  F 11  60 M HEAT 2  
1 Julia Karlsson -95 IF Göta 9.72 A-final
2 Andrea Holm -95 IFK Sunne fri 9.86 B-final
3 Sara Thörn -94 IF Göta 9.98 B-final
4 Jenny Holm -95 IF Göta 10.23
5 Matilda Öhrman -95 IF Göta 10.81
   
  F 11  60 M HEAT 3  
1 Matilda Ribeus -94 IF Göta 9.11 A-final
2 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 9.29 A-final
3 Lina Elgersson -94 IFK Sunne fri 9.55 A-final
4 Evelina Simonsen -95 IFK Kristinehamn 10.22 B-final
5 Linnea Gåsste -94 Säffle FIK 10.42
   
  F 11  60 M HEAT 4  
1 Karin Gåsste -94 Säffle FIK 10.39
2 Emma Widström -95 IF Göta 10.52
3 Lisa Nilsson Hissa -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 11.19
4 Hanna Lundgren -95 IF Göta 11.26
   
  F 11  60 M HEAT 5  
1 Annika Åhs -94 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 10.47
2 Marie Åhs -95 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 10.51
3 Therese Thor -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 10.93
4 Julia Thomasson -95 IF Göta 11.06
5 Ida Forsman -95 IF Göta 11.54
F 11  60 M A-FINAL
 
1 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,11
2 Matilda Ribeus -94 IF Göta 9,16
3 Lina Elgersson -94 IFK Sunne fri 9,53
4 Julia Karlsson -95 IF Göta 9,97
5 Mia Karlsson -94 IF Göta 10,00
 
F 11  60 M B-FINAL
 
1 Andrea Holm -95 IFK Sunne Fri 9,90
2 Sara Thörn -94 IF Göta 9,98
3 Evelina Simonsen -95 IFK Kristinehamn 10,11
4 Alexandra Pfeiffer IK Viking FIK 10,28
5 Johanna Tronnler -94 IK Viking FIK 10,34
  F 11  200 M    
1 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 30,56
2 Matilda Ribaeus -94 IF Göta 33,19
3 Lina Elgersson -94 IFK Sunne fri 33,75
4 Julia Karlsson -95 IF Göta 34,30
5 Mia Karlsson -94 IF Göta 34,70
6 Alexandra Pfeiffer -95 IK Vikings FIK 35,09
7 Jenny Holm -95 IF Göta 35,35
8 Andrea Holm -95 IFK Sunne fri 35,87
9 Evelina Simonsen -95 IFK Kristinehamn 36,09
10 Karin Gosste -94 Säffle FIK 36,55
11 Johanna Tronnler -94 IK Vikings FIK 36,71
12 Erika Anderskär -94 IF Göta 37,03
13 Matilda Öhrman -95 IF Göta 37,12
14 Linnea Gåsste -94 Säffle FIK 37,39
15 Emma Widström -95 IF Göta 38,05
16 Lisa Nilsson Hissa -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 38,36
17 Julia Schützer -95 IF Göta 39,34
18 Julia Thomasson -95 IF Göta 40,17
19 Hanna Lundgren -95 IF Göta 40,77
  F 11  LÄNGD      
1 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 4,32  
2 Matilda Ribaeus -94 IF Göta 3,80  
3 Mia Karlsson -94 IF Göta 3,62  
4 Julia Karlsson -95 IF Göta 3,61  
5 Sara Thörn -94 IF Göta 3,59  
6 Lina Elgersson -94 IFK Sunne fri 3,54  
7 Johanna Tronnler -94 IK Vikings FIK 3,43  
8 Annika Åhs -94 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 3,33  
9 Jenny Holm IF Göta 3,31  
10 Marie Åhs -95 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 3,30  
11 Linnea Gåsste -94 Säffle FIK 3,27  
12 Andrea Holm -95 IFK Sunne fri 3,19  
13 Emma Widström -95 IF Göta 3,17  
14 Lisa Nilsson Hissa -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,14  
15 Erika Anderskär -94 IF Göta 3,13  
16 Karin Gåsste -94 Säffle FIK 3,09  
17 Therese Thor -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,08  
18 Evelina Simonsen -95 IFK Kristinehamn 3,05  
19 Cecilia Knape IF Göta 2,97  
20 Julia Schützer -95 IF Göta 2,95  
21 Hanna Lundgren -95 IF Göta 2,93 2,92
22 Matilda Öhrman -95 IF Göta 2,93 2,91
23 Alexandra Pfeiffer -95 IK Vikings FIK 2,87  
24 Julia Thomasson -95 IF Göta 2,76  
25 Rebecka Samuelsson -94 IF Göta 2,74  
26 Jessica Carlström -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 2,50  
27 Ida Forsman IF Göta 2,35  
  F 11  KULA    
1 Annika Åhs -94 KFUM Arvika FK 8.02
2 Sara Thörn -94 IF Göta 7.70
3 Lisa Nilsson Hissa -94 Kils AIK friidrott 6.57
4 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 6.50
5 Julia Karlsson IF Göta 6.47
6 Linnea Gåsste -94 Säffle FIK 5.97
7 Lina Elgersson -94 IFK Sunne 5.83
8 Hanna Lundgren -95 IF Göta 5.60
9 Alexandra Pfeiffer -95 IK Vikings FIK 5.38
10 Therese Thor -95 Kils AIK friidrott 5.37
11 Johanna Tronnler -94 IK Vikings FIK 5.36
12 Evelina Simonsen -95 IFK Kristinehamn 5.28
13 Karin Gosste Säffle FIK 4.53
  F 9  60 M HEAT 1    
1 Marie Hedell -96 IK Vikings FIK 10.43 A-final
2 Elin Haag -96 IFK Sunne fri 10.86 B-final
3 Emelia Westlund -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 11.05
4 Linnea Johannesson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 13.63
   
  F 9  60 M HEAT 2  
1 Emma Pettersson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 10.78 B-final
2 Anna Skoglund -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 11.03
3 Matilda Alestrand Svensson -97 IFK Sunne fri 11.29
4 Linnea Bergsland -96 Säffle FIK 11.73
   
  F 9  60 M HEAT 3  
1 Amelia Sjöö -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 10.95 B-final
2 Emmi Hollsten Skogman -96 IF Göta 11.27
3 Linn Karlsson -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 11.30
4 Sofie Karlsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 11.49
5 Matilda Ek -96 IF Göta 11.55
   
  F 9  60 M HEAT 4  
1 Airene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 10.18 A-final
2 Izabelle Kjellberg -96 IF Göta 10.50 A-final
3 Julia Jansson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 10.68 B-final
4 Sara Möller -96 Säffle FIK 11.26
5 Natalie Lomarker -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 12.76
   
  F 9  60 M HEAT 5  
1 Julia Lidbäck -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 10.68 B-final
2 Amanda Nilsson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 11.43
3 Moa Skytte -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 11.47
4 Sofie Inelid -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 12.24
5 Frida Persson -96 IK Vikings FIK 12.69
   
F 9  60 M HEAT 6
1 Elvira Richarsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 10.15 A-final
2 Maria Remner Kils AIK Friidrott 11.70
3 Ellen Abrahamsson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 11.86
4 Linnea Nåhls -97 IF Göta 12.32
 
F 9  60 M A-FINAL
1 Airene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,85
1 Elvira Richarsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 9,85
3 Izabelle Kjellberg -96 IF Göta 10,27
4 Marie Hedell -96 IK Vikings FIK 10,28
 
F 9  60 M B-FINAL  
1 Julia Jansson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,48
2 Julia Lidbäck -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,72
3 Emma Pettersson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,78
4 Elin Haag -96 IFK Sunne 10,92
5 Amelia Sjöö -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,04
  F 9  200 M HEAT 2  
1 Marie Hedell -96 IK Vikings FIK 38,04
2 Sofie Karlsson IKFK Kristinehamn 41,43
3 Linn Karlsson -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 43,67
 
  F 9  200 M HEAT 3  
1 Julia Lidbäck -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 37,87
2 Kristin Sjöö -96 IK Vikings FIK 39,41
 
  F 9  200 M HEAT 4  
1 Izabelle Kjellberg -96 IF Göta 36,94
2 Emma Pettersson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 38,23
3 Frida Persson -96 IK Vikings FIK 46,61
 
  F 9  200 M HEAT 5  
1 Elvira Richarsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 35,48
2 Emelia Westlund -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 39,01
3 Emilia Andersson -96 IF Göta 40,13
 
  F 9  200 M HEAT 6  
1 Elin Haag -96 IFK Sunne fri 38,70
2 Amanda Norberg -96 IK Vikings FIK 40,56
3 Amanda Nilsson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 40,82
     
  F 9  200 M SAMLAD LISTA  
1 Elvira Richarsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 35,48
2 Izabelle Kjellberg -96 IF Göta 36,94
3 Julia Lidbäck -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 37,87
4 Marie Hedell -96 IK Vikings FIK 38,04
5 Emma Pettersson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 38,23
6 Elin Haag -96 IFK Sunne fri 38,70
7 Emelia Westlund -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 39,01
8 Kristin Sjöö -96 IK Vikings FIK 39,41
9 Emilia Andersson -96 IF Göta 40,13
10 Amanda Norberg -96 IK Vikings FIK 40,56
11 Amanda Nilsson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 40,82
12 Sofie Karlsson IKFK Kristinehamn 41,43
13 Linn Karlsson -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 43,67
14 Frida Persson -96 IK Vikings FIK 46,61
F 9  LÄNGD      
1 Elvira Richarsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 3,62  
2 Izabelle Kjellberg -96 IF Göta 3,31  
3 Julia Jansson -96 Kils AIK friidrott 3,24  
4 Elin Haag -96 IFK Sunne fri 3,09  
5 Anna Skoglund -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,07  
6 Julia Lidbäck -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,06  
7 Sofie Karlsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 2,92  
8 Emelia Westlund -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 2,89  
9 Matilda Ek -96 IF Göta 2,77  
10 Marie Hedell -96 IK Vikings FIK 2,73  
11 Amanda Nilsson -96 Kils AIK friidrott 2,72  
12 Maria Remner Kils AIK Friidrott 2,67  
13 Emilia Andersson -96 IF Göta 2,66  
14 Linnea Bergsland -96 Säffle FIK 2,56  
15 Emmi Hollsten Skogman -96 IF Göta 2,54  
16 Kristin Sjöö -96 IK Vikings FIK 2,52  
17 Felicia Frediksson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 2,45  
18 Moa Skytte -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 2,44 2,43
19 Frida Persson -96 IK Vikings FIK 2,44 2,33
20 Sofie Inelid -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 2,41  
21 Linn Karlsson -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 2,31 2,30
22 Amelia Sjöö -96 Kils AIK friidrott 2,31 2,14
23 Sara Möller -96 Säffle FIK 2,24 2,18
24 Airene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 2,24 1,55
25 Emma Pettersson Kils AIK Friidrott 2,19  
26 Linnea Nåhls -97 IF Göta 2,08 2,08
27 Ellen Abrahamsson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 2,08 x
28 Amanda Norberg -96 IK Vikings FIK 2,04  
29 Linnea Johannesson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,46  
30 Natalie Lomarker -97 Kils AIK Friidrott x  
Uppdaterad: 03 APR 2010 15:07 Skribent: Mats Svärdsen

Postadress:
IFK Sunne FIK - Friidrott
Box 292
68626 Sunne

Kontakt:
Tel: 0705839689
E-post: mats.svardsen@sunne....

Se all info