Hoppa till sidans innehåll

14 aug, 2005 - Brokampen, Kristinehamn


Resultat Brokampen 14/8 2005

 

 

 

F 8  60 M

HEAT 1

 

 

 

1

Sabine Steen -97

IFK Kristinehamn

10,4m

Final

 

2

Julia Kjellberg -97

SK Bore

10,5m

Final

 

3

Cornelia Bergstedt -98

Filipstads FIK

11,7m

 

 

4

Emelie Andersson -98

IFK Kristinehamn

12,4m

 

 

5

Linnea Hagström -99

Filipstads FIK

14,5m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F 8  60 M

HEAT 2

 

 

 

1

Therese Karlsson -97

Ransäter AIS

10,4m

Final

 

2

Linn Karlsson -97

Kils AIK

10,9m

 

 

3

Ella Sjödin -97

SK Bore

10,9m

 

 

4

Kristin Tidesten -97

IK Viking

11,2m

 

 

5

Elin Johansson -98

IFK Kristinehamn

11,6m

 

 

6

Sara Haag -98

IFK Sunne

11,6m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F 8  60 M

HEAT 3

 

 

 

1

Irene Ekelund -97

Kils AIK

10,0m

Final

 

2

Olivia Weslien -97

IF Göta

10,6m

Final

 

3

Caroline Olsson -97

IFK Likenäs

10,8m

 

 

4

Lisa Piscator -97

Karlskoga FIF

11,3m

 

 

-

Emma Berggren -98

Säffle FIK

Ej start

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F 8  60 M

HEAT 4

 

 

 

1

Moa Skytte -97

Kils AIK

10,9m

 

 

2

Louise Sjöström -97

Ransäter AIS

11,3m

 

 

3

Erica Edström -97

IFK Kristinehamn

11,8m

 

 

4

Beatrice Johansson -99

KFUM Arvika

11,9m

 

 

-

Ida Emilsson -97

IK Viking

Ej start

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F 8  60 M

HEAT 5

 

 

 

1

Madeleine Josefsson -97

Filipstads FIK

10,8m

 

 

2

Hanna Karlsson -97

Kils AIK

11,6m

 

 

3

Lovisa Blomgren -97

IK Viking

11,8m

 

 

4

Agnes Moberg -99

IFK Kristinehamn

12,8m

 

 

5

Erna Andersson -97

IFK Kristinehamn

12,8m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F 8  60 M

HEAT 6

 

 

 

1

Kaisa Karlén -98

KFUM Arvika

10,2m

Final

 

2

Sanna Gördén -97

IFK Kristinehamn

11,3m

 

 

3

Linnea Hagström -98

Kils AIK

11,4m

 

 

4

Ellinor Strand -00

Filipstads FIK

14,7m

 

 

-

Ebba Lööv -98

Kils AIK

Ej start

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F 8  60 M

FINAL

 

 

 

1

Irene Ekelund -97

Kils AIK

9,9m

 

 

2

Therese Karlsson -97

Ransäter AIS

10,2m

 

 

3

Kaisa Karlén -98

KFUM Arvika

10,3m

 

 

4

Olivia Weslien -97

IF Göta

10,5m

 

10,47

5

Julia Kjellberg -97

SK Bore

10,5m

 

10,5

6

Sabine Steen -97

IFK Kristinehamn

10,6m

 

 

 

 

F 8  400 M

HEAT 1

 

3

Olivia Weslien -97

IF Göta

1,29,8m

4

Sabine Steen -97

IFK Kristinehamn

1,31,5m

7

Lisa Piscator -97

Karlskoga FIF

1,32,7m

9

Sanna Gördén -97

IFK Kristinehamn

1,34,5m

10

Lovisa Blomgren -97

IK Viking

1,37,1m

11

Therese Karlsson -97

Ransäter AIS

1,39,7m

-

Linn Karlsson -97

Kils AIK

Ej start

 

 

 

 

 

F 8  400 M

HEAT 2

 

1

Ella Sjödin -97

SK Bore

1,22,7m

2

Irene Ekelund -97

Kils AIK

1,24,0m

5

Julia Kjellberg -97

SK Bore

1,32,1m

6

Kristin Tidesten -97

IK Viking

1,32,5m

8

Caroline Olsson -97

IFK Likenäs

1,33,5m

12

Erica Edström -97

IFK Kristinehamn

1,42,3m

13

Elin Johansson -98

IFK Kristinehamn

1,47,6m

14

Erna Andersson -97

IFK Kristinehamn

1,54,0m

15

Hanna Karlsson -97

Kils AIK

1,57,2m

-

Ida Emilsson -97

IK Viking

Ej start

 

 

 

 

 

F 8  400 M

SAMLAD LISTA

 

1

Ella Sjödin -97

SK Bore

1,22,7m

2

Irene Ekelund -97

Kils AIK

1,24,0m

3

Olivia Weslien -97

IF Göta

1,29,8m

4

Sabine Steen -97

IFK Kristinehamn

1,31,5m

5

Julia Kjellberg -97

SK Bore

1,32,1m

6

Kristin Tidesten -97

IK Viking

1,32,5m

7

Lisa Piscator -97

Karlskoga FIF

1,32,7m

8

Caroline Olsson -97

IFK Likenäs

1,33,5m

9

Sanna Gördén -97

IFK Kristinehamn

1,34,5m

10

Lovisa Blomgren -97

IK Viking

1,37,1m

11

Therese Karlsson -97

Ransäter AIS

1,39,7m

12

Erica Edström -97

IFK Kristinehamn

1,42,3m

13

Elin Johansson -98

IFK Kristinehamn

1,47,6m

14

Erna Andersson -97

IFK Kristinehamn

1,54,0m

15

Hanna Karlsson -97

Kils AIK

1,57,2m

16

Linn Karlsson -97

Kils AIK

Ej start

17

Ida Emilsson -97

IK Viking

Ej start

 

 

F 8  BOLLKAST

 

 

1

Julia Kjellberg -97

SK Bore

22,27

2

Sabine Steen -97

IFK Kristinehamn

19,11

3

Caroline Olsson -97

IFK Likenäs

18,33

4

Kajsa Karlén -98

KFUM Arvika

18,27

5

Stina Olsson -97

SK Bore

17,57

6

Kristin Tidesten -97

IK Viking

16,18

7

Moa Skytte -97

Kils AIK

15,53

8

Ebba Lööv -98

Kils AIK

14,95

9

Irene Ekelund -97

Kils AIK

13,84

10

Madeleine Josefsson -97

Filipstads FIK

13,72

11

Louise Sjöström -97

Ransäter AIS

13,68

12

Ella Sjödin -97

SK Bore

13,60

13

Linn Karlsson -97

Kils AIK

13,51

14

Felicia Johansson -97

SK Bore

13,45

15

Hanna Karlsson -97

Kils AIK

12,63

16

Elin Johansson -98

IFK Kristinehamn

12,25

17

Beatrice Johansson -99

KFUM Arvika

12,22

18

Linnea Hagström -98

Kils AIK

11,63

19

Erica Edström -97

IFK Kristinehamn

10,46

20

Olivia Weslien -97

IF Göta

10,26

21

Ida Emilsson -97

IK Viking

9,80

22

Emelie Andersson -98

IFK Kristinehamn

9,45

23

Sara Haag -98

IFK Sunne

8,85

24

Lovisa Blomgren -97

IK Viking

7,32

25

Ellinor Strand -00

Filipstads FIK

7,04

26

Agnes Moberg -99

IFK Kristinehamn

5,43

 

 

F 8  LÄNGD ZON

 

 

 

 

1

Kaisa Karlén -98

KFUM Arvika

3,40

 

 

2

Caroline Olsson -97

IFK Likenäs

3,12

 

 

3

Irene Ekelund -97

Kils AIK

3,09

 

 

4

Ella Sjödin -97

SK Bore

2,96

 

 

5

Therese Karlsson -97

Ransäter AIS

2,86

 

 

6

Sabine Steen -97

IFK Kristinehamn

2,79

 

 

7

Felicia Johansson -97

SK Bore

2,78

 

 

8

Madeleine Josefsson -97

Filipstads FIK

2,77

 

 

9

Linn Karlsson -97

Kils AIK

2,68

 

 

10

Cornelia Bergstedt -98

Filipstads FIK

2,64

 

 

11

Kristin Tidesten -97

IK Viking

2,62

 

2,58

12

Lovisa Blomgren -97

IK Viking

2,62

 

2,34

13

Louise Sjöström -97

Ransäter AIS

2,60

 

 

14

Olivia Weslien -97

IF Göta

2,59

 

 

15

Sanna Gördén -97

IFK Kristinehamn

2,58

 

 

16

Lisa Piscator -97

Karlskoga FIF

2,54

 

 

17

Julia Kjellberg -97

SK Bore

2,51

 

 

18

Linnea Hagström -98

Kils AIK

2,48

 

 

19

Elin Johansson -98

IFK Kristinehamn

2,42

 

2,39 ; 2,24

20

Hanna Karlsson -97

Kils AIK

2,42

 

2,39 ; 2,21

21

Erna Andersson -97

IFK Kristinehamn

2,34

 

 

22

Sara Haag -98

IFK Sunne

2,32

 

2,28

23

Moa Skytte -97

Kils AIK

2,32

 

2,25

24

Erica Edström -97

IFK Kristinehamn

2,32

 

2,21

25

Emelie Andersson -98

IFK Kristinehamn

2,24

 

 

26

Ida Emilsson -97

IK Viking

2,22

 

2,17

27

Stina Olsson -97

SK Bore

2,22

 

2,08

28

Beatrice Johansson -99

KFUM Arvika

2,07

 

 

29

Agnes Moberg -99

IFK Kristinehamn

2,00

 

 

30

Linnea Hagström -99

Filipstads FIK

1,97

 

 

31

Ellinor Strand -00

Filipstads FIK

1,77

 

 

 

F 9  60 M

HEAT 1

 

 

 

1

Julia Jansson -96

Kils AIK

10,1m

Final

 

2

Clara Nilsson -96

KFUM Arvika

10,5m

Final

10,45

3

Sofie Karlsson -96

IFK Kristinehamn

10,9m

 

 

4

Hanna Peper -96

IFK Kristinehamn

11,2m

 

 

5

Ebba Ekman -96

KFUM Arvika

11,3m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Uppdaterad: 03 APR 2010 11:41 Skribent: Mats Svärdsen

Postadress:
IFK Sunne FIK - Friidrott
Box 292
68626 Sunne

Kontakt:
Tel: 0705839689
E-post: mats.svardsen@sunne....

Se all info