Hoppa till sidans innehåll

30-31 juli, 2005 - Stjärnspelen, Arvika


  

    Resultat  STJÄRNSPELEN 2005 30-31/7            
    MÄN  100 M   Vind -1,8            
  1 Tormod Hjortnes Larsen -86 Lillehammer IF 11,72            
  2 Magnus Sletten Vangen -87 Löten Friidrett 12,19            
  3 Leif Johansson -50 Kils AIK Friidrott 13,88            
                     
    MÄN  200 M   Vind -2,01            
  1 Tormod Hjortnes Larsen -86 Lillehammer IF 23,21            
  2 Magnus Sletten Vangen -87 Löten Friidrett 25,33            
  3 Espen Westbye Bratlie -86 Löten Friidrett 25,40            
  4 Leif Johansson -50 Kils AIK Friidrott 28,62            
                     
    MÄN  800 M                
  1 Håkon Kinn -86 Askim IF Friidrett 2,04,50            
                     
    MÄN  HÖJD                
  1 Rickard Huldén -86 IF Göta 2,00            
  2 Kim Skoog -87 Ekshärads FK 1,90 o          
  3 Joakim Strömvall -87 IF Göta 1,90 xo          
  - Patrik Björn -86 IK Viking Friidrott dns            
                     
    MÄN  KULA 7,260                
  - Geir Hongrö -70 Ski Idrettslag dns            
                     
    MÄN  DISKUS 2.0                
  1 Tommy Kristiansen -86 SK Bore 44,97            
                     
    MÄN  SLÄGGA 7,260                
  1 Mårten Ejdervall -74 IF Göta 59,94            
  2 Erlend Vada -83 Löten Friidrett 52,12            
  3 Kjetil R. Aasen -82 Löten Friidrett 45,41            
                     
    MÄN  SPJUT 800                
  1 Ingemar Veinberg Lidingö 60,94 Stjärnspelsrekord          
  2 Espen Westbye Bratlie -86 Löten Friidrett 36,35            
                     
    P 19  KULA 6,0                
  1 Christer Sandvold -86 FIK Orion 15,74 Stjärnspelsrekord          
  2 Hans Marius Mittet -87 Löten Friidrett 11,93            
                     
    P 19  DISKUS 1,750                
  1 Christer Sandvold -86 FIK Orion dns            
  2 Tommy Kristiansen -86 SK Bore dns            
                     
    P 19  SLÄGGA 6,0                
  1 Hans Eriksson -86 SK Bore 61,45            
  2 Hans Marius Mittet -87 Löten Friidrett 47,26            
  3 Henrik Ånsund -86 Kils AIK Friidrott 40,04            
  - Audun Nygaard -87 Löten Friidrett dnf            
                     
    P 19  SPJUT 800                
  1 Marcus Persson -87 KFUM Arvika FK 61,48 Stjärnspelsrekord          
  - Andreas Fransson -86 IF Göta dns            
                     
    P 17  100 M HEAT 1 Vind -0,70            
  1 Steffen T. Gedde -89 Ski Idrettslag 11,98 Final          
  2 Eivind Johan Folland -89 Ski IL 12,04 Final          
  3 Mattias Brunström -88 IF Göta 12,20 Final          
  4 Andreas Larsson -89 IFK Sunne 13,64            
  - Halvor Klette -89 Löten Friidrett dns            
  - Bror van der Zyde -89 S.C.Antilope,Holland dns            
                     
    P 17  100 M HEAT 2 Vind -0,70            
  1 Robin Nordenberg -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,63 Final          
  2 Hans Lämås -88 IF Göta 11,81 Final          
  3 Håkon Kvaeken -88 Löten Friidrett 11,92 Final          
  4 Tomas Olsson -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 12,31            
  5 Andreas Nilsson -88 Hallstahammars SK 12,38            
  6 Daniel Polleryd -89 IF Göta 12,47            
                     
    P 17  100 M FINAL Vind -0,38            
  1 Robin Nordenberg -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,68            
  2 Hans Lämås -88 IF Göta 11,84            
  3 Steffen T. Gedde -89 Ski Idrettslag 11,93            
  4 Håkon Kvaeken -88 Löten Friidrett 12,12            
  5 Mattias Brunström -88 IF Göta 12,13            
  6 Eivind Johan Folland -89 Ski IL 12,19            
                     
    P 17  200 M HEAT 1 Vind -0,69            
  1 Håkon Kvaeken -88 Löten Friidrett 25,05            
  2 Halvor Klette -89 Löten Friidrett 25,30            
  3 Sebastian Johansson -89 Karlskoga Friidrott 25,31            
  4 Emil Johansson -90 Kils AIK Friidrott 26,03            
                     
    P 17  200 M HEAT 2 Vind +0,19            
  1 Eivind Johan Folland -89 Ski IL 24,49            
  2 Tomas Olsson -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 24,87            
  3 Dennis Elgström -90 Hallstahammars SK 25,02            
  4 Daniel Polleryd -89 IF Göta 25,42            
  5 Andreas Larsson -89 IFK Sunne 27,72            
                     
    P 17  200 M HEAT 3 Vind -1,63            
  1 Robin Nordenberg -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 23,94            
  2 Steffen T. Gedde -89 Ski Idrettslag 24,48            
  3 Fredrik Karlsson -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 24,55            
  4 Mattias Brunström -88 IF Göta 24,95            
  5 Andreas Nilsson -88 Hallstahammars SK 25,06            
                     
    P 17  200 M SAMLAD LISTA              
  1 Robin Nordenberg -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 23,94            
  2 Steffen T. Gedde -89 Ski Idrettslag 24,48            
  3 Eivind Johan Folland -89 Ski IL 24,49            
  4 Fredrik Karlsson -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 24,55            
  5 Tomas Olsson -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 24,87            
  6 Mattias Brunström -88 IF Göta 24,95            
  7 Dennis Elgström -90 Hallstahammars SK 25,02            
  8 Håkon Kvaeken -88 Löten Friidrett 25,05            
  9 Andreas Nilsson -88 Hallstahammars SK 25,06            
  10 Halvor Klette -89 Löten Friidrett 25,30            
  11 Sebastian Johansson -89 Karlskoga Friidrott 25,31            
  12 Daniel Polleryd -89 IF Göta 25,42            
  13 Emil Johansson -90 Kils AIK Friidrott 26,03            
  14 Andreas Larsson -89 IFK Sunne 27,72            
                     
    P 17  800 M                
  1 Björn Erlandsson -89 KFUM Örebro 2,11,27            
  2 Magnus Deilhaug -88 Askim IF Friidrett 2,15,87            
  3 Marcus Ottersten -89 Kils AIK 2,21,28            
                     
    P 17  HÖJD                
  1 Erik Jakobsson -88 Brattås CK 1,95 Stjärnspelsrekord          
  2 Hans Lämås -88 IF Göta 1,85            
  3 Robin Nordenberg -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,75            
  - Daniel Polleryd -89 IF Göta dns            
  - Eivind Johan Folland -89 Ski IL dns            
  - Sebastian Johansson -89 Karlskoga Friidrott dns            
  - Anders Johansson -89 Kils AIK Friidrott dns            
                     
    P 17  LÄNGD                
  1 Hans Lämås -88 IF Göta 6,42 +1,72          
  2 Mattias Brunström -89 IF Göta 6,14 0,00          
  3 Bror van der Zyde -89 S.C.Antilope,Holland 5,98 -0,75          
  4 Eivind Johan Folland -89 Ski IL 5,80 0,00          
  5 Andreas Larsson -89 IFK Sunne 5,20 +2,07          
                     
    P 17  KULA 5,0                
  1 Ulf Ankarling -88 IF Göta 18,50 Stjärnspelsrekord          
  2 Kurt Andreas S. Lund -88 Oppstad IL 13,62            
  3 Knut Arne Kristofferstuen -88 Fri-Kam 13,10            
  4 Daniel Pettersson -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,31            
  - Anders Lundell -88 KFUM Arvika FK dns            
  - Bror van der Zyde -89 S.C.Antilope,Holland dns            
                     
    P 17  DISKUS 1,5                
  1 Ulf Ankarling -88 IF Göta 55,10 Stjärnspelsrekord          
  2 Anders Lundell -88 KFUM Arvika FK 47,48            
  3 Erik Jakobsson -88 Brattås CK 42,26            
  4 Bror van der Zyde -89 S.C.Antilope,Holland 36,21            
  5 Daniel Pettersson -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 34,85            
  6 Kurt Andreas S. Lund -88 Oppstad IL 30,61            
  7 Knut Arne Kristofferstuen -88 Fri-Kam 27,84            
                     
    P 17  SLÄGGA 5,0                
  1 Karl-Erik Ludvigsson -88 SK Bore 53,38            
  2 Christoffer Pedersen -88 SK Bore 50,72            
  3 Anders Lundell -88 KFUM Arvika FK 48,11            
  4 Anders Johansson -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 46,15            
  5 Andreas Adolfsson -89 SK Bore 39,54            
  6 Erik Markusson -89 SK Bore 36,40            
  7 Daniel Pettersson -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 34,41            
  8 Victor Hellström -88 SK Bore 33,00            
  9 Knut Arne Kristofferstuen -88 Fri-Kam 26,96            
                     
    P 17  SPJUT 700                
  1 Mikael Sundler -88 SK Bore 74,39 Stjärnspelsrekord          
  2 Erik Markusson -89 SK Bore 41,66            
  3 Simon Phil -88 IF Göta 41,09            
  4 Knut Arne Kristofferstuen -88 Fri-Kam 36,27            
  5 Sebastian Johansson -89 Karlskoga Friidrott 30,57            
  - Daniel Pettersson -89 Kils AIK Friidrott dns            
                     
    P 15  100 M   Vind -0,48            
  1 Dennis Elgström -90 Hallstahammars SK 12,23            
  2 Mathias Dufournier -90 IK Viking Friidrott 12,48            
  3 Emil Johansson -90 Kils AIK Friidrott 12,49            
  4 Marcus Lenell -90 IF Göta 12,52            
                     
    P 15  300 M                
  1 Dennis Elgström -90 Hallstahammars SK 38,65            
  2 Emil Johansson -90 Kils AIK Friidrott 39,88            
  3 Bo Taugböl -90 Tjalve, Oslo 40,95            
  - Espen Westbye Bratlie -86 Löten Friidrett 38,64 Utom tävlan          
                     
    P 15  800 M                
  1 Jens Bengtsson -90 IF Göta 2,09,95 Stjärnspelsrekord          
  2 Adam Fransson -90 IF Göta 2,15,34            
  3 Bo Taugböl -90 Tjalve, Oslo 2,15,71            
  4 Niklas Björn -90 IK Viking Friidrott 2,27,22            
  - Dennis Elgström -90 Hallstahammars SK dns            
                     
    P 15  HÖJD                
  1 Emil Johansson -90 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,65            
  2 Mattias Brännström -90 IF Göta 1,60            
                     
    P 15  LÄNGD                
  1 Marcus Lenell -90 IF Göta 5,38 +0,43          
  2 Mathias Dufournier -90 IK Viking Friidrott 5,23 +1,60          
  3 Emil Johansson -90 Kils AIK Friidrott 5,09 +1,37          
  4 Mattias Brännström -90 IF Göta 5,01 +0,86          
                     
    P 15  DISKUS 1,0                
  1 Tommy Larsson -90 SK Bore 38,39            
  - Viktor Laack -90 SK Bore dns            
                     
    P 15  SLÄGGA 4,0                
  1 Tommy Larsson -90 SK Bore 47,24            
                     
    P 15  SPJUT 600                
  1 Viktor Laack -90 SK Bore 49,96            
  2 Marcus Lenell -90 IF Göta 39,21            
                     
    P 14  100 M   Vind -0,54            
  1 Fredrik Karlsson -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 12,29            
  2 Eilif Klette -91 Löten Friidrett 13,05            
  3 Johan Olsson -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 13,33            
  - Johan Miller -91 IF Göta dns            
                     
    P 14  300 M HEAT 1              
  1 Fredrik Karlsson -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 39,27            
  2 Eilif Klette -91 Löten Friidrett 42,76            
  3 Johan Olsson -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 43,69            
  4 Christopher Gördén -91 IFK Kristinehamn 46,48            
                     
    P 14  300 M HEAT 2              
  1 Albin Nilsson -92 Hallstahammars SK 45,14            
  2 Halvard Olsen Gjestvang -91 Ringerike FIK 45,58            
  3 Hugo Moberg -91 IFK Kristinehamn 48,44            
                     
    P 14  300 M SAMLAD LISTA              
  1 Fredrik Karlsson -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 39,27 Stjärnspelsrekord          
  2 Eilif Klette -91 Löten Friidrett 42,76            
  3 Johan Olsson -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 43,69            
  4 Albin Nilsson -92 Hallstahammars SK 45,14            
  5 Halvard Olsen Gjestvang -91 Ringerike FIK 45,58            
  6 Christopher Gördén -91 IFK Kristinehamn 46,48            
  7 Hugo Moberg -91 IFK Kristinehamn 48,44            
                     
    P 14  800 M                
  1 Vetle Aasland -91 Askim IF Friidrett 2,14,57 Stjärnspelsrekord          
  2 Robert Schwencke -91 IL Tyrving 2,21,86            
  3 Halvard Olsen Gjestvang -91 Ringerike FIK 2,24,62            
  4 Daniel Nordqvist -91 IF Göta 2,31,49            
  5 Niklas Hedlund -91 IFK Kristinehamn 2,36,89            
  6 Mats Andersson -91 IF Göta 3,18,31            
                     
    P 14  HÖJD                
  1 Fredrik Karlsson -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,75            
  2 Vetle Aasland -91 Askim IF Friidrett 1,60            
  3 Andreas Persson -91 SK Bore 1,50            
  4 Halvard Olsen Gjestvang -91 Ringerike FIK 1,45            
  5 Mats Andersson -91 IF Göta 1,25            
                     
    P 14  STAV                
  1 Hugo Moberg -91 IFK Kristinehamn 2,30            
  2 Christopher Gördén -91 IFK Kristinehamn 2,20            
                     
    P 14  LÄNGD                
  1 Fredrik Karlsson -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 5,53 +0,24          
  2 Hugo Moberg -91 IFK Kristinehamn 4,74 +1,02          
  3 Christopher Gördén -91 IFK Kristinehamn 4,50 +2,85          
  - Johan Miller -91 IF Göta dns            
                     
    P 14  KULA 4,0                
  1 Christopher Gördén -91 IFK Kristinehamn 9,49            
  2 Halvard Olsen Gjestvang -91 Ringerike FIK 9,35            
  3 Pontus Strand -91 Filipstads IF 9,26            
  4 Hugo Moberg -91 IFK Kristinehamn 7,74            
                     
    P 14  DISKUS 1,0                
  1 Stefan Sundler -91 SK Bore 44,05            
  2 Pontus Strand -91 Filipstads IF 29,54            
  3 Halvard Olsen Gjestvang -91 Ringerike FIK 26,26            
                     
    P 14  SLÄGGA 4,0                
  1 Victor Nilsson -91 SK Bore 29,14            
  2 Niklas Hedlund -91 IFK Kristinehamn 27,87            
  3 Pontus Strand -91 Filipstads IF 21,62            
                     
    P 14  SPJUT 600                
  1 Stefan Sundler -91 SK Bore 44,13            
  2 Vetle Aasland -91 Askim IF Friidrett 41,73            
  3 Halvard Olsen Gjestvang -91 Ringerike FIK 32,68            
  4 Pontus Strand -91 Filipstads IF 31,97            
  5 Fredrik Karlsson -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 30,72            
                     
    P 13  80 M HEAT 1 Vind -1,18            
  1 Filip Lööv -92 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,10 Final          
  2 Niklas Strand -92 Filipstads IF 11,40 Final          
  3 Albin Nilsson -92 Hallstahammars SK 11,46 Final          
  4 Michael Simonsen -92 IFK Kristinehamn 11,92            
                     
    P 13  80 M HEAT 2 Vind -1,16            
  1 Jim Andersson -92 Filipstads IF 10,97 Final          
  2 Robin Rom -92 KFUM Arvika FK 11,15 Final          
  3 Andreas Karlsson -92 IF Göta 11,87 Final          
  4 Erlend Bekken -92 IL Mogutten 12,56            
                     
    P 13  80 M FINAL Vind -0,91            
  1 Jim Andersson -92 Filipstads IF 10,88            
  2 Robin Rom -92 KFUM Arvika FK 11,19            
  3 Filip Lööv -92 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,19            
  4 Albin Nilsson -92 Hallstahammars SK 11,54            
  5 Niklas Strand -92 Filipstads IF 11,56            
  6 Andreas Karlsson -92 IF Göta 12,06            
                     
    P 13  200 M   Vind -0,88            
  1 Filip Lööv -92 Kils AIK Friidrott 27,58            
  2 Jim Andersson -92 Filipstads IF 27,81            
  3 Albin Nilsson -92 Hallstahammars SK 28,95            
  4 Andreas Karlsson -92 IF Göta 31,33            
  5 Michael Simonsen -92 IFK Kristinehamn 31,72            
  - Erlend Bekken -92 IL Mogutten dns            
                     
    P 13  600 M                
  1 Axel Danielsson-Meiling -92 KFUM Arvika FK 1,55,09            
  2 Albin Nilsson -92 Hallstahammars SK 1,55,85            
  3 Andreas Karlsson -92 IF Göta 2,01,05            
  4 Michael Simonsen -92 IFK Kristinehamn 2,03,71            
  - Robin Rom -92 KFUM Arvika FK dns            
                     
    P 13  HÖJD                
  1 Niklas Strand -92 Filipstads IF 1,45            
  2 Axel Danielsson-Meiling -92 KFUM Arvika FK 1,40 o          
  3 Michael Simonsen -92 IFK Kristinehamn 1,40 xxo          
  4 Robin Rom -92 KFUM Arvika FK 1,30            
  - Albin Nilsson -92 Hallstahammars SK dns            
                     
    P 13  STAV                
  1 Filip Lööv -92 Kils AIK Friidrott 2,30 o  Stjärnspelsrekord          
  2 Axel Danielsson-Meiling -92 KFUM Arvika FK 2,30 o   o  xo          
  3 Albin Nilsson -92 Hallstahammars SK 2,30 xo  o  xo          
  4 Mikael Larsson -92 SK Bore 1,90            
                     
    P 13  LÄNGD ZON                
  1 Filip Lööv -92 Kils AIK Friidrott 4,82 +1,00          
  2 Robin Rom -92 KFUM Arvika FK 4,67 +0,33          
  3 Niklas Strand -92 Filipstads IF 4,59 +1,12          
  4 Albin Nilsson -92 Hallstahammars SK 4,54 +0,41          
  5 Axel Danielsson-Meiling -92 KFUM Arvika FK 4,48 +1,12          
  6 Erlend Bekken -92 IL Mogutten 3,87 +1,21          
  7 Andreas Karlsson -92 IF Göta 3,82 +0,71          
                     
    P 13  KULA 3,0                
  1 Jonatan Laack -92 SK Bore 13,84 Stjärnspelsrekord          
  2 Mikael Dahlström -92 IF Göta 12,70            
  3 Axel Danielsson-Meiling -92 KFUM Arvika FK 10,47            
  4 Victor Maschel -92 SK Bore 10,38            
  5 Michael Simonsen -92 IFK Kristinehamn 9,89            
  6 Albin Nilsson -92 Hallstahammars SK 8,19            
  7 Erlend Bekken -92 IL Mogutten 6,97            
  8 Rune Visser -92 SK Bore 5,62            
                     
    P 13  DISKUS 0,6                
  1 Jonatan Laack -92 SK Bore 49,80 Stjärnspelsrekord          
  2 Victor Maschel -92 SK Bore 37,27            
  3 Mikael Larsson -92 SK Bore 32,08            
  4 Michael Simonsen -92 IFK Kristinehamn 28,25            
  5 Filip Lööv -92 Kils AIK Friidrott 23,18            
  6 Erlend Bekken -92 IL Mogutten 20,28            
  7 Rune Visser -92 SK Bore 18,70            
                     
    P 13  SLÄGGA 3,0                
  1 Jonatan Laack -92 SK Bore 52,85 Stjärnspelsrekord          
  2 Victor Maschel -92 SK Bore 35,87            
  3 Mikael Larsson -92 SK Bore 35,31            
  4 Michael Simonsen -92 IFK Kristinehamn 23,51            
                     
    P 13  SPJUT 400                
  1 Jonatan Laack -92 SK Bore 45,98 Stjärnspelsrekord          
  2 Victor Maschel -92 SK Bore 42,15            
  3 Albin Nilsson -92 Hallstahammars SK 35,14            
  4 Michael Simonsen -92 IFK Kristinehamn 30,84            
  5 Joel Gustafsson -92 KFUM Arvika FK 30,54            
  6 Mikael Larsson -92 SK Bore 28,35            
  7 Jim Andersson -92 Filipstads IF 28,34            
  - Erlend Bekken -92 IL Mogutten dns            
                     
    P 12  80 M HEAT 1 Vind +0,06            
  1 Pontus Fridberg -93 IFK Kristinehamn 11,29 Final          
  2 Victor Hermansson -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,60 Final          
  3 Viktor Warg -93 KFUM Arvika FK 11,62 Final          
  4 Björn Svensson -93 Filipstads IF 11,88 Final          
  5 Geir Thyresson -93 Stocksäters IF 12,05            
  6 Remy Rom -93 KFUM Arvika FK 12,64            
                     
    P 12  80 M HEAT 2 Vind -0,25            
  1 Jesper Alfreus -93 IF Göta 11,48 Final          
  2 Sven Visser -93 SK Bore 11,50 Final          
  3 Jesper Weslien -93 IF Göta 12,13            
  4 Sven Lundqvist -93 Huddinge AIS 12,95            
  5 Axel Frisén -93 Stocksäters IF 12,96            
  - Anders Nilson -93 KFUM Arvika FK dns            
                     
    P 12  80 M FINAL Vind -1,57            
  1 Pontus Fridberg -93 IFK Kristinehamn 11,43            
  2 Jesper Alfreus -93 IF Göta 11,49            
  3 Viktor Warg -93 KFUM Arvika FK 11,63            
  4 Sven Visser -93 SK Bore 11,65            
  5 Victor Hermansson -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,81            
  6 Björn Svensson -93 Filipstads IF 11,97            
                     
    P 12  200 M HEAT 1 Vind -1,36            
  1 Jesper Alfreus -93 IF Göta 29,03            
  2 Oscar Westlund -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 29,32            
  3 Viktor Warg -93 KFUM Arvika FK 29,54            
  4 Victor Hermansson -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 29,93            
  5 Geir Thyresson -93 Stocksäters IF 31,23            
  6 Axel Frisén -93 Stocksäters IF 33,86            
                     
    P 12  200 M SAMLAD LISTA              
  1 Jesper Alfreus -93 IF Göta 29,03            
  2 Oscar Westlund -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 29,32            
  3 Viktor Warg -93 KFUM Arvika FK 29,54            
  4 Victor Hermansson -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 29,93            
  5 Geir Thyresson -93 Stocksäters IF 31,23            
  6 Axel Frisén -93 Stocksäters IF 33,86            
                     
    P 12  600 M                
  1 Jesper Alfreus -93 IF Göta 1,56,52            
  2 Viktor Warg -93 KFUM Arvika FK 1,57,02            
  3 Victor Hermansson -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,58,87            
  4 Remy Rom -93 KFUM Arvika FK 1,59,54            
                     
    P 12  HÖJD                
  1 Viktor Warg -93 KFUM Arvika FK 1,55 Stjärnspelsrekord          
  2 Geir Thyresson -93 Stocksäters IF 1,50            
  3 Oscar Westlund -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,38            
  4 Jesper Alfreus -93 IF Göta 1,30 o          
  5 Victor Hermansson -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,30 xo          
  6 Remy Rom -93 KFUM Arvika FK 1,20 o          
  7 Axel Frisén -93 Stocksäters IF 1,20 xo          
  - Anders Nilson -93 KFUM Arvika FK dns            
                     
    P 12  LÄNGD ZON                
  1 Viktor Warg -93 KFUM Arvika FK 4,90 +1,09 Stjärnspelsrekord        
  2 Jesper Alfreus -93 IF Göta 4,86 +1,64          
  3 Pontus Fridberg -93 IFK Kristinehamn 4,83 +2,35          
  4 Geir Thyresson -93 Stocksäters IF 4,42 +1,62          
  5 Jesper Weslien -93 IF Göta 4,22 +1,22          
  6 Remy Rom -93 KFUM Arvika FK 3,93 +1,51          
  7 Sven Lundqvist -93 Huddinge AIS 3,75 +0,45          
  8 Sven Visser -93 SK Bore 3,73 +2,17          
  9 Felix Eriksson -93 SK Bore 3,21 +1,13          
  - Anders Nilson -93 KFUM Arvika FK dns            
                     
    P 12  KULA 3,0                
  1 Sebastian Thörngren -93 SK Bore 11,62 Stjärnspelsrekord          
  2 Niklas Lindstedt -93 Hässelby SK 11,38            
  3 Anders Pettersson -93 Säffle Friidrott 9,97            
  4 Oscar Westlund -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,58            
  5 Victor Hermansson -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,07            
  6 Pontus Fridberg -93 IFK Kristinehamn 8,15            
  7 Felix Eriksson -93 SK Bore 6,58            
  8 Axel Frisén -93 Stocksäters IF 6,17            
  9 Sven Lundqvist -93 Huddinge AIS 6,11            
  10 Remy Rom -93 KFUM Arvika FK 5,63            
  11 Sven Visser -93 SK Bore 5,43            
                     
    P 12  DISKUS 0,6                
  1 Sebastian Thörngren -93 SK Bore 34,49            
  2 Niklas Lindstedt -93 Hässelby SK 34,28            
  3 Anders Pettersson -93 Säffle Friidrott 30,34            
  4 Victor Hermansson -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 29,57            
  5 Oscar Hansson -93 SK Bore 27,28            
  6 Oscar Westlund -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 25,34            
  7 Pontus Fridberg -93 IFK Kristinehamn 23,87            
  8 Sven Lundqvist -93 Huddinge AIS 18,24            
                     
    P 12  SLÄGGA 3,0                
  1 Sebastian Thörngren -93 SK Bore 32,97 Stjärnspelsrekord          
  2 Oscar Hansson -93 SK Bore 27,97            
  3 Anders Pettersson -93 Säffle Friidrott 27,26            
  4 Oscar Westlund -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 26,41            
  5 Victor Hermansson -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 22,87            
                     
    P 12  SPJUT 400                
  1 Sebastian Thörngren -93 SK Bore 30,91            
  2 Viktor Warg -93 KFUM Arvika FK 29,20            
  3 Victor Hermansson -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 29,19            
  4 Oscar Westlund -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 29,02            
  5 Jesper Alfreus -93 IF Göta 24,46            
  6 Simon Karlén -94 KFUM Arvika FK 23,11            
  7 Carl Hamrin Senorska -93 Örgryte IS 18,80            
  - Julian Bödker Ghansah -94 Ski Idrettslag dns            
                     
    P 11  60 M HEAT 1 Vind -0,88            
  1 Filip Löfvenholm -94 SK Bore 9,49 Final          
  2 Pierre Strand -94 Filipstads IF 9,78 Final          
  3 Jonas Bergqvist -94 Filipstads IF 9,89            
  4 Martin Jakobsson -94 SK Bore 10,36            
                     
    P 11  60 M HEAT 2 Vind -0,48            
  1 Julian Bödker Ghansah -94 Ski Idrettslag 8,76 Final          
  2 Simon Karlén -94 KFUM Arvika FK 8,97 Final          
  3 Anton Westlund -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,15 Final          
  4 Andreas Pettersson -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,75 Final          
                     
    P 11  60 M FINAL Vind -0,19            
  1 Julian Bödker Ghansah -94 Ski Idrettslag 8,72 Stjärnspelsrekord          
  2 Simon Karlén -94 KFUM Arvika FK 8,89            
  3 Anton Westlund -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,10            
  4 Filip Löfvenholm -94 SK Bore 9,50            
  5 Andreas Pettersson -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,79            
  6 Pierre Strand -94 Filipstads IF 9,88            
                     
    P 11  200 M HEAT 1 Vind -1,44            
  1 Julian Bödker Ghansah -94 Ski Idrettslag 28,98            
  2 Anton Westlund -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 30,79            
  3 Fredrik Finnstad -94 Ekshärads FK 31,10            
  4 Filip Löfvenholm -94 SK Bore 31,88            
  5 Viktor Borg -94 IF Göta 32,28            
  6 Martin Jakobsson -94 SK Bore 34,68            
                     
                     
    P 11  200 M SAMLAD LISTA              
                     
  1 Julian Bödker Ghansah -94 Ski Idrettslag 28,98 Stjärnspelsrekord          
  2 Anton Westlund -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 30,79            
  3 Fredrik Finnstad -94 Ekshärads FK 31,10            
  4 Filip Löfvenholm -94 SK Bore 31,88            
  5 Viktor Borg -94 IF Göta 32,28            
  6 Martin Jakobsson -94 SK Bore 34,68            
                     
    P 11  600 M                
  1 Fredrik Finnstad -94 Ekshärads FK 2,00,16            
  2 Billy Dahlgren -94 Filipstads IF 2,01,43            
  3 Andreas Pettersson -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 2,05,88            
                     
    P 11  HÖJD                
  1 Simon Karlén -94 KFUM Arvika FK 1,35            
  2 Jonas Bergqvist -94 Filipstads IF 1,30            
  3 Anton Westlund -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,25            
  4 Filip Löfvenholm -94 SK Bore 1,15 xo          
  5 Pierre Strand -94 Filipstads IF 1,15 xxo          
  6 Martin Jakobsson -94 SK Bore 1,10            
                     
    P 11  LÄNGD ZON                
  1 Simon Karlén -94 KFUM Arvika FK 4,91 +0,64 Stjärnspelsrekord        
  2 Julian Bödker Ghansah -94 Ski Idrettslag 4,38 0,0          
  3 Anton Westlund -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 4,35 +0,13          
  4 Jonas Bergqvist -94 Filipstads IF 4,12 +0,58          
  5 Filip Löfvenholm -94 SK Bore 3,98 0,0          
  6 Pierre Strand -94 Filipstads IF 3,57 0,0          
  7 Martin Jakobsson -94 SK Bore 3,24 -0,33          
                     
    P 11  KULA 2,0                
  1 Simon Karlén -94 KFUM Arvika FK 10,80 Stjärnspelsrekord          
  2 Pierre Strand -94 Filipstads IF 9,02            
  3 Julian Bödker Ghansah -94 Ski Idrettslag 8,07            
  4 Filip Löfvenholm -94 SK Bore 7,46            
  5 Viktor Borg -94 IF Göta 6,57            
                     
    P 11  BOLLKAST 300                
  1 Simon Karlén -94 KFUM Arvika FK 36,82            
  2 Filip Löfvenholm -94 SK Bore 35,24            
  3 Anton Westlund -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 34,69            
  4 Julian Bödker Ghansah -94 Ski Idrettslag 32,52            
                     
    P 10  60 M HEAT 1 Vind +0,32            
  1 Adam Maschel -95 SK Bore 9,72 Final          
  2 Martin Jonsson -95 SK Bore 9,84 Final          
  3 Johan Bjuremo -95 SK Bore 9,88 Final          
  4 Joar Thyresson -95 Stocksäters IF 10,37            
  5 Patrik Langdalen -95 Löten Friidrett 11,39            
                     
    P 10  60 M HEAT 2 Vind -0,22            
  1 Ulf Erik Boger -95 Kongsvinger IL 9,88 Final          
  2 Markus Fridberg -95 IFK Kristinehamn 10,00 Final          
  3 Hannes Hultberg -95 Norrköpings FIK 10,14 Final          
  4 Markus Larsson -95 SK Bore 10,53            
  5 Adrian Nilsson -95 SK Bore 10,63            
                     
    P 10  60 M FINAL Vind +0,20            
  1 Adam Maschel -95 SK Bore 9,72            
  2 Martin Jonsson -95 SK Bore 9,76            
  3 Ulf Erik Boger -95 Kongsvinger IL 9,91            
  4 Johan Bjuremo -95 SK Bore 9,97            
  5 Markus Fridberg -95 IFK Kristinehamn 10,01            
  6 Hannes Hultberg -95 Norrköpings FIK 10,47            
                     
    P 10  200 M HEAT 1 Vind -1,41            
  1 Adam Maschel -95 SK Bore 33,24            
  2 Joar Thyresson -95 Stocksäters IF 35,81            
  3 Adrian Nilsson -95 SK Bore 37,70            
                     
    P 10  200 M HEAT 2 Vind -1,70            
  1 Martin Jonsson -95 SK Bore 33,21            
  2 Adrian Bödker Ghansah -96 Ski Idrettslag 33,93            
  3 Markus Larsson -95 SK Bore 38,77            
  4 Mattias Mikkelsen -95 KFUM Arvika FK 40,23            
                     
    P 10  200 M SAMLAD LISTA              
  1 Martin Jonsson -95 SK Bore 33,21            
  2 Adam Maschel -95 SK Bore 33,24            
  3 Adrian Bödker Ghansah -96 Ski Idrettslag 33,93            
  4 Joar Thyresson -95 Stocksäters IF 35,81            
  5 Adrian Nilsson -95 SK Bore 37,70            
  6 Markus Larsson -95 SK Bore 38,77            
  7 Mattias Mikkelsen -95 KFUM Arvika FK 40,23            
                     
    P 10  600 M                
  1 Adam Maschel -95 SK Bore 2,04,18            
  2 Adrian Bödker Ghansah -96 Ski Idrettslag 2,06,06            
  3 William Eriksson -97 SK Bore 2,08,59            
  4 Martin Jonsson -95 SK Bore 2,09,67            
  5 Adrian Nilsson -95 SK Bore 2,20,72            
  6 Alexander Fahlstad -96 KFUM Arvika FK 2,23,28            
  - Markus Larsson -95 SK Bore dns            
  - Mattias Mikkelsen -95 KFUM Arvika FK dnf            
                     
    P 10  HÖJD                
  1 Adam Maschel -95 SK Bore 1,23            
  2 Adrian Nilsson -95 SK Bore 1,08            
  3 Martin Jonsson -95 SK Bore 1,03            
  4 Markus Larsson -95 SK Bore 0,95            
  4 Mattias Mikkelsen -95 KFUM Arvika FK 0,95            
                     
    P 10  LÄNGD ZON                
  1 Adam Maschel -95 SK Bore 3,86 +2,50          
  2 Ulf Erik Boger -95 Kongsvinger IL 3,84 +1,86          
  3 Johan Bjuremo -95 SK Bore 3,74 +1,70          
  4 Markus Fridberg -95 IFK Kristinehamn 3,67 0,00          
  5 Joar Thyresson -95 Stocksäters IF 3,59 +1,41          
  6 Hannes Hultberg -95 Norrköpings FIK 3,33 +1,29          
  7 Martin Jonsson -95 SK Bore 3,30 +0,81          
  8 Adrian Nilsson -95 SK Bore 3,16 -1,33          
  9 Karl Larsson -95 Löten Friidrett 3,14 +0,71          
  10 Markus Larsson -95 SK Bore 3,07 +1,37          
  11 Patrik Langdalen -95 Löten Friidrett 3,04 +2,09          
                     
    P 10  KULA 2,0                
  1 Adam Maschel -95 SK Bore 8,92            
  2 Karl Larsson -95 Löten Friidrett 7,72            
  3 Joar Thyresson -95 Stocksäters IF 7,56            
  4 Martin Jonsson -95 SK Bore 5,89            
  5 Adrian Nilsson -95 SK Bore 5,57            
  6 Patrik Langdalen -95 Löten Friidrett 5,41            
  7 Markus Larsson -95 SK Bore 5,34            
                     
    P 10  BOLLKAST 300                
  1 Johan Bjuremo -95 SK Bore 36,79            
  2 Adam Maschel -95 SK Bore 36,42            
  3 Markus Fridberg -95 IFK Kristinehamn 35,52            
  4 Karl Larsson -95 Löten Friidrett 31,85            
  5 Jacob de la Rose -95 KFUM Arvika FK 31,68            
  6 Hannes Hultberg -95 Norrköpings FIK 29,06            
  7 Joar Thyresson -95 Stocksäters IF 28,06            
  8 Mattias Mikkelsen -95 KFUM Arvika FK 25,82            
  9 Martin Jonsson -95 SK Bore 24,51            
  10 Markus Larsson -95 SK Bore 23,69            
  11 Patrik Langdalen -95 Löten Friidrett 22,05            
  12 Adrian Nilsson -95 SK Bore 20,59            
                     
    P 9  60 M HEAT 1 Vind +0,82            
  1 Oskar Warg -96 KFUM Arvika FK 9,74 Final          
  2 Adrian Bödker Ghansah -96 Ski Idrettslag 9,76 Final          
  3 Alexander Fahlstad -96 KFUM Arvika FK 11,31            
  4 André Strandberg -96 KFUM Arvika FK 11,63            
  5 Sven Taugböl -96 Tjalve, Oslo 11,88            
                     
    P 9  60 M HEAT 2 Vind +0,98            
  1 Jacob Nilsson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,01 Final          
  2 Öivind Klette -96 Löten Friidrett 10,60 Final          
  3 John Fredriksson -96 Kvismaredalens IF 10,66 Final          
  4 Kai Larsson -96 IFK Sunne 10,96 Final          
  5 Vidar Visser -96 SK Bore 11,08            
  6 Enoc Sjöberg -96 IF Skade 11,21            
                     
    P 9  60 M FINAL Vind 0,25            
  1 Adrian Bödker Ghansah -96 Ski Idrettslag 9,78            
  2 Jacob Nilsson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,91            
  3 Oskar Warg -96 KFUM Arvika FK 9,92            
  4 Öivind Klette -96 Löten Friidrett 10,37            
  5 John Fredriksson -96 Kvismaredalens IF 10,84            
  6 Kai Larsson -96 IFK Sunne 11,05            
                     
    P 9  HÖJD                
  1 Oskar Warg -96 KFUM Arvika FK 1,27            
  2 Jacob Nilsson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,13            
  3 Adrian Bödker Ghansah -96 Ski Idrettslag 1,10            
  4 André Strandberg -96 KFUM Arvika FK 1,05 o   o          
  5 Andrée Nilsson -97 SK Bore 1,05 o   xo          
  6 Oscar Perman -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,05 xo xo           
  7 John Fredriksson -96 Kvismaredalens IF 1,05 xo xxo          
  8 Lukas Rådström -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,00            
  9 Alexander Fahlstad -96 KFUM Arvika FK 0,95            
                     
    P 9  LÄNGD ZON                
  1 Oskar Warg -96 KFUM Arvika FK 3,82 +0,22          
  2 Jacob Nilsson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,57 0,00          
  3 André Strandberg -96 KFUM Arvika FK 3,02 0,00          
  4 Alexander Fahlstad -96 KFUM Arvika FK 2,88 +1,05          
  5 Alexander Nilman -96 Säffle Friidrott 2,79 +0,60          
  6 Sven Taugböl -96 Tjalve, Oslo 2,53 +0,77          
  - Enoc Sjöberg -96 IF Skade dns            
  - John Fredriksson -96 Kvismaredalens IF dns            
  - Öivind Klette -96 Löten Friidrett dns            
  - Adrian Bödker Ghansah -96 Ski Idrettslag dns            
                     
    P 9  KULA 2,0                
  1 Oskar Warg -96 KFUM Arvika FK 7,09            
  2 Alexander Nilman -96 Säffle Friidrott 6,39            
  3 Enoc Sjöberg -96 IF Skade 5,60 5,44          
  4 André Strandberg -96 KFUM Arvika FK 5,60 5,41          
  5 Jacob Nilsson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 5,22            
  6 John Fredriksson -96 Kvismaredalens IF 5,18            
                     
    P 9  BOLLKAST 150                
  1 Oskar Warg -96 KFUM Arvika FK 39,02            
  2 John Fredriksson -96 Kvismaredalens IF 27,52            
  3 Kai Larsson -96 IFK Sunne 26,00            
  4 Enoc Sjöberg -96 IF Skade 25,99            
  5 Jacob Nilsson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 22,79            
  6 André Strandberg -96 KFUM Arvika FK 20,63            
  7 Vidar Visser -96 SK Bore 19,45            
  8 Sven Taugböl -96 Tjalve, Oslo 17,88            
                     
    P 8  60 M HEAT 1 Vind +0,20            
  1 Andrée Nilsson -97 SK Bore 10,91 Final          
  2 Jonathan Levin -98 KFUM Arvika FK 11,15            
  3 Kim Fransson -97 SK Bore 11,30            
  4 Adam Gillman -97 Stocksäters IF 11,61            
  5 Simon Marklund -97 SK Bore 12,27            
  6 Rindert van Dijk -97 Ekshärads FK 12,48            
                     
    P 8  60 M HEAT 2 Vind +0,22            
  1 Tobias Johansson -97 IK Viking Friidrott 10,60 Final          
  2 Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,23            
  3 Emil Karlsson -98 KFUM Arvika FK 11,29            
  4 Martin Löfvenholm -97 SK Bore 11,56            
  5 Filip Johansson -97 KFUM Arvika FK 12,40            
                     
    P 8  60 M HEAT 3 Vind +0,54            
  1 William Eriksson -97 SK Bore 10,15 Final          
  2 Lukas Rådström -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,26 Final          
  3 Oscar Perman -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,01 Final          
  4 Jacob Bergqvist -97 Filipstads IF 11,05 Final          
  5 Rasmus Sjöstedt -97 Filipstads IF 11,10            
  - Daniel Thorén -97 Ransäter AIS dns            
                     
    P 8  60 M FINAL Vind 0,00            
  1 William Eriksson -97 SK Bore 10,25            
  2 Lukas Rådström -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,39            
  3 Tobias Johansson -97 IK Viking Friidrott 10,74            
  4 Andrée Nilsson -97 SK Bore 10,83            
  5 Oscar Perman -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,03            
  6 Jacob Bergqvist -97 Filipstads IF 11,18            
                     
    P 8  LÄNGD ZON                
  1 Oscar Perman -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,30 +0,28          
  2 Lukas Rådström -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,22 +0,73          
  3 Andrée Nilsson -97 SK Bore 3,17 0,00          
  4 William Eriksson -97 SK Bore 3,16 +0,12          
  5 Håvard Bunes -97 IL Mogutten 3,05 0,00          
  6 Emil Karlsson -98 KFUM Arvika FK 2,86 +0,16          
  7 Rasmus Sjöstedt -97 Filipstads IF 2,79 +0,66          
  8 Jonathan Levin -98 KFUM Arvika FK 2,74 0,00          
  9 Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 2,73 +0,86          
  10 Simon Marklund -97 SK Bore 2,71 +0,84          
  11 Filip Johansson -97 KFUM Arvika FK 2,26 0,00          
  - Martin Löfvenholm -97 SK Bore dns            
  - Adam Gillman -97 Stocksäters IF dns            
  - Rindert van Dijk -97 Ekshärads FK dns            
                     
    P 8  KULA 2,0                
  1 William Eriksson -97 SK Bore 5,76            
  2 Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 5,39 5,13          
  3 Andrée Nilsson -97 SK Bore 5,39 5,08          
  4 Lukas Rådström -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 5,11            
  5 Adam Gillman -97 Stocksäters IF 4,95            
  6 Simon Marklund -97 SK Bore 4,42            
  7 Martin Löfvenholm -97 SK Bore 3,81            
  - Jonathan Levin -98 KFUM Arvika FK dns            
                     
    P 8  BOLLKAST 150                
  1 Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 28,54            
  2 Andrée Nilsson -97 SK Bore 27,52            
  3 William Eriksson -97 SK Bore 26,62            
  4 Tobias Johansson -97 IK Viking Friidrott 26,40            
  5 Lukas Rådström -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 26,05            
  6 Adam Gillman -97 Stocksäters IF 25,74            
  7 Håvard Bunes -97 IL Mogutten 25,70            
  8 Jonathan Levin -98 KFUM Arvika FK 24,53            
  9 Oscar Perman -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 23,38            
  10 Emil Karlsson -98 KFUM Arvika FK 22,46            
  11 Kim Fransson -97 SK Bore 20,91            
  12 Simon Marklund -97 SK Bore 20,08            
  13 Martin Löfvenholm -97 SK Bore 18,81            
  14 Filip Johansson -97 KFUM Arvika FK 15,46            
  15 Rindert van Dijk -97 Ekshärads FK 14,49            
  - Daniel Thorén -97 Ransäter AIS dns            
                     
    KVINNOR  100 M   Vind +0,19            
  1 Tina Stilson -81 Trondheim Friidrett 12,30            
  2 Sofie Wadelius -82 Kils AIK Friidrott 12,90            
  3 Linnea Norrman -87 IF Göta 13,42            
                     
    KVINNOR  200 M   Vind -1,49            
  1 Tina Stilson -81 Trondheim Friidrett 25,69 Stjärnspelsrekord          
  2 Sofie Wadelius -82 Kils AIK Friidrott 26,75            
  - Maja Rogemyr -91 IF Göta dns            
                     
    KVINNOR  800 M                
  1 Gunn Helen Hagen -86 Oppstad IL 2,38,79            
                     
    KVINNOR  KULA 4,0                
  1 Maren Romstad -83 Löten Friidrett 13,68            
                     
    KVINNOR  DISKUS 1,0                
  1 Maren Romstad -83 Löten Friidrett 42,53            
                     
    KVINNOR  SLÄGGA 4,0                
  1 Karin Engström  IF Göta 58,00 Stjärnspelsrekord          
  2 Maren Romstad -83 Löten Friidrett 48,47            
                     
    KVINNOR  SPJUT 600                
  1 Anna Pihlgren -82 KFUM Arvika FK 33,65            
                     
    F 19  STAV                
  1 Karin Sindsjö -87 Säffle Friidrott 3,10            
                     
    F 19  KULA 4,0                
  1 Pia Ankarling -86 IF Göta 11,67            
  2 Gullan Andersson -87 KFUM Arvika FK 9,32            
  3 Guro Olsen Gjestvang -87 Ringerike FIK 9,15            
                     
    F 19  DISKUS 1,0                
  1 Gullan Andersson -87 KFUM Arvika FK 35,65            
  2 Guro Olsen Gjestvang -87 Ringerike FIK 28,82            
                     
    F 19  SLÄGGA 4,0                
  1 Emma Ståhlberg -86 Kilafors IF 44,68            
  2 Maria Pettersson -87 IFK Kristinehamn 40,79            
  3 Linda Nyrén -87 KFUM Arvika FK 28,85            
  4 Guro Olsen Gjestvang -87 Ringerike FIK 22,70            
  - Gullan Andersson -87 KFUM Arvika FK dns            
                     
    F 19  SPJUT 600                
  1 Victoria Österberg -87 IF Göta 35,62            
  2 Guro Olsen Gjestvang -87 Ringerike FIK 29,19            
                     
    F 17  100 M   Vind -0,16            
  1 Nina Olsen Harvei -89 Lillehammer IF 13,05            
  2 Andrea Gaukerud Höje -88 Löten Friidrett 13,25            
  3 Hanna Solfjell -89 Lörenskog friidrett 13,92            
  4 Madelene Bergan -89 Lörenskog friidrett 14,40            
  5 Monika Körra -89 Löten Friidrett 15,30            
                     
    F 17  200 M   Vind -1,23            
  1 Nina Olsen Harvei -89 Lillehammer IF 26,83            
  2 Andrea Gaukerud Höje -88 Löten Friidrett 27,27            
  3 Karoline Hansen -91 Lörenskog friidrett 28,35            
  4 Hanna Solfjell -89 Lörenskog friidrett 28,39            
                     
    F 17  800 M                
  - Monika Körra -89 Löten Friidrett dns            
                     
    F 17  STAV                
  1 Emelie Palm -89 KFUM Örebro 2,71 Stjärnspelsrekord          
  2 Annelie Eklund -89 KFUM Örebro 2,51            
                     
    F 17  LÄNGD                
  1 Nina Ljung -89 KFUM Arvika FK 4,94 +1,74          
  2 Hanna Solfjell -89 Lörenskog friidrett 4,36 +2,12          
  - Rebecca Strand -89 Filipstads IF dns            
                     
    F 17  KULA 3,0                
  1 Nina Ljung -89 KFUM Arvika Fk 11,66            
  2 Madelene Bergan -89 Lörenskog friidrett 9,72            
  - Connie Asbjörnsen -88 Fri-Kam dns            
                     
    F 17  DISKUS 1,0                
  1 Sarah Lindberg -89 SK Bore 35,65            
  2 Madelene Bergan -89 Lörenskog friidrett 34,21            
                     
    F 17  SLÄGGA 4,0                
  1 Kristin Hermansson -88 IFK Kristinehamn 38,12            
  2 Sarah Lindberg -89 SK Bore 34,82            
                     
    F 17  SPJUT 600                
  1 Sarah Lindberg -89 SK Bore 36,56            
                     
    F 15  100 M FINAL              
  1 Erika Pettersson -90 Kils AIK Friidrott 12,74            
  2 Sandra Andersson -90 KFUM Arvika FK 13,76            
  3 Anna Forslund -90 Stocksäters IF 13,83            
  4 Annelobke van Dijk -90 Ekshärads FK 14,28            
  5 Louise Strandberg -90 KFUM Arvika FK 15,65            
  6 Benedikte Skjaerstad -90 Löten Friidrett 16,82            
                     
    F 15  300 M                
  1 Erika Pettersson -90 Kils AIK Friidrott 41,51 Stjärnspelsrekord          
  2 Emilie Scholten Sjölie -90 Löten Friidrett 47,35            
  - Anna Hedström -90 SK Bore dns            
                     
    F 15  800 M                
  1 Benedikte Skjaerstad -90 Löten Friidrett 3,13,16            
  - Anna Hedström -90 SK Bore dns            
                     
    F 15  HÖJD                
  1 Sandra Andersson -90 KFUM Arvika FK 1,61 o          
  2 Emilie Scholten Sjölie -90 Löten Friidrett 1,61 xo          
  3 Sofie Skoog -90 Ekshärads FK 1,53            
  - Amanda Öberg -90 IF Göta dns            
  - Anna Hedström -90 SK Bore dns            
                     
    F 15  LÄNGD                
  1 Anna Forslund -90 Stocksäters IF 4,82 +1,25          
  2 Sandra Andersson -90 KFUM Arvika FK 4,66 0,00          
  3 Emilie Scholten Sjölie -90 Löten Friidrett 4,59 +0,11          
  4 Annelobke van Dijk -90 Ekshärads FK 4,26 +0,54          
  5 Louise Strandberg -90 KFUM Arvika FK 3,96 +0,28          
  - Anna Hedström -90 SK Bore dns            
                     
    F 15  KULA 3,0                
  1 Sandra Andersson -90 KFUM Arvika FK 12,85            
  2 Sofie Skoog -90 Ekshärads FK 10,82            
  3 Emilie Scholten Sjölie -90 Löten Friidrett 9,80            
  - Amanda Öberg -90 IF Göta dns            
                     
    F 15  DISKUS 0,6                
  1 Sandra Andersson -90 KFUM Arvika FK 47,24 Stjärnspelsrekord          
  2 Amanda Eriksson -90 Kils AIK Friidrott 31,47            
  3 Louise Strandberg -90 KFUM Arvika FK 23,19            
                     
    F 15  SLÄGGA 3,0                
  1 Amanda Eriksson -90 Kils AIK Friidrott 40,93            
  - Sandra Andersson -90 KFUM Arvika FK dns            
  - Anna Hedström -90 SK Bore dns            
                     
    F 15  SPJUT 400                
  1 Sofie Skoog -90 Ekshärads FK 27,60            
  2 Louise Strandberg -90 KFUM Arvika FK 23,16            
  - Sandra Andersson -90 KFUM Arvika FK dns            
  - Anna Hedström -90 SK Bore dns            
                     
    F 14  100 M HEAT 1 Vind -0,20            
  1 Mia Axelsson -91 IFK Kristinehamn 13,26 Final          
  2 Nina Taugböl -91 Tjalve, Oslo 13,88            
  3 Jennifer Ekström -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 14,01            
  4 Karin Bergqvist -91 Filipstads IF 14,51            
  5 Oda Larson -91 Löten Friidrett 15,70            
                     
    F 14  100 M HEAT 2 Vind +0,66            
  1 Maja Rogemyr -91 IF Göta 13,23 Final          
  2 Charlotte Björkgren -91 Stocksäters IF 13,76 Final          
  3 Malin Brattström -91 IF Göta 14,25            
  4 Maria Eriksen -91 IL Mogutten 14,30            
  5 Elisabeth Engen -91 IL Mogutten 14,68            
                     
    F 14  100 M HEAT 3 Vind -0,59            
  1 Marine Jonsson -91 IF Göta 13,01 Final          
  2 Victoria Dronsfield -91 IF Göta 13,17 Final          
  3 Trine Ottesen -91 Kongsvinger IL 13,46 Final          
  4 Karoline Hansen -91 Lörenskog friidrett 13,78            
  5 Erika Andersson -91 IFK Kristinehamn 13,86            
                     
    F 14  100 M FINAL Vind +0,22            
  1 Marine Jonsson -91 IF Göta 12,98            
  2 Maja Rogemyr -91 IF Göta 13,24            
  3 Victoria Dronsfield -91 IF Göta 13,26            
  4 Mia Axelsson -91 IFK Kristinehamn 13,32            
  5 Trine Ottesen -91 Kongsvinger IL 13,64            
  6 Charlotte Björkgren -91 Stocksäters IF 14,09            
                     
    F 14  300 M HEAT 1              
  1 Marine Jonsson -91 IF Göta 44,90            
  2 Mia Axelsson -91 IFK Kristinehamn 45,90            
  3 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist -91 Huddinge AIS 50,20            
  - Victoria Dronsfield -91 IF Göta dns            
                     
    F 14  300 M HEAT 2              
  1 Nina Taugböl -91 Tjalve, Oslo 43,99            
  2 Erika Andersson -91 IFK Kristinehamn 45,39            
  3 Malin Brattström -91 IF Göta 46,94            
  - Maria Eriksen -91 IL Mogutten dns            
  - Trine Ottesen -91 Kongsvinger IL dns            
                     
    F 14  300 M SAMLAD LISTA              
  1 Nina Taugböl -91 Tjalve, Oslo 43,99            
  2 Marine Jonsson -91 IF Göta 44,90            
  3 Erika Andersson -91 IFK Kristinehamn 45,39            
  4 Mia Axelsson -91 IFK Kristinehamn 45,90            
  5 Malin Brattström -91 IF Göta 46,94            
  6 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist -91 Huddinge AIS 50,20            
  7 Victoria Dronsfield -91 IF Göta dns            
  8 Maria Eriksen -91 IL Mogutten dns            
  9 Trine Ottesen -91 Kongsvinger IL dns            
                     
    F 14  800 M                
  1 Linnea Martinsson -91 IF Göta 2,26,04            
  2 Fanny Dahlgren -93 Filipstads IF 2,35,80            
  3 Erika Andersson -91 IFK Kristinehamn 2,36,17            
  4 Julia Forsmark -93 IK Stål 2,45,23            
  5 Matilda Frykengård -91 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,07,27            
  - Nina Taugböl -91 Tjalve, Oslo dns            
                     
    F 14  HÖJD                
  1 Victoria Dronsfield -91 IF Göta 1,66 Stjärnspelsrekord          
  2 Maja Rogemyr -91 IF Göta 1,58            
  3 Malin Brattström -91 IF Göta 1,50            
  4 Charlotte Björkgren -91 Stocksäters IF 1,45 o          
  5 Viktoria Carelsson -91 IF Göta 1,45 xo          
  6 Kristin Björkman -91 IF Göta 1,40 o          
  7 Clara Lindroth -91 Kvismaredalens IF 1,40 xo          
  8 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist -91 Huddinge AIS 1,20            
                     
    F 14  STAV                
  1 Mia Axelsson -91 IFK Kristinehamn 2,30            
                     
    F 14  LÄNGD                
  1 Maja Rogemyr -91 IF Göta 5,03 +1,16          
  2 Mia Axelsson -91 IFK Kristinehamn 4,86 +0,24          
  3 Linnea Martinsson -91 IF Göta 4,67 +1,75          
  4 Victoria Dronsfield -91 IF Göta 4,46 +0,11          
  5 Charlotte Björkgren -91 Stocksäters IF 4,39 +1,58          
  6 Nina Taugböl -91 Tjalve, Oslo 4,30 +1,39          
  7 Erika Andersson -91 IFK Kristinehamn 4,20 +0,45          
  8 Malin Brattström -91 IF Göta 4,18 -1,02          
  9 Elisabeth Engen -91 IL Mogutten 3,93 +1,71          
  10 Maria Eriksen -91 IL Mogutten 3,92 +1,22          
  11 Rebecka Johansson -91 Kvismaredalens IF 3,79 +1,22          
  - Marine Jonsson -91 IF Göta dns            
  - Clara Lindroth -91 Kvismaredalens IF dnf            
  - Viktoria Carlsson -91 IF Göta dnf            
                     
    F 14  KULA 3,0                
  1 Johanna Larsson -92 Filipstads IF 11,75            
  2 Anna Jonasson -91 IK Viking Friidrott 10,60            
  3 Caroline Hermansson -91 Karlskoga Friidrott 9,92            
  4 Gabriella Backman -91 IFK Kristinehamn 9,45            
  5 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist -91 Huddinge AIS 9,09            
  6 Karin Bergqvist -91 Filipstads IF 8,27            
  7 Emma Thörngren -91 SK Bore 8,02            
  8 Oda Larson -91 Löten Friidrett 7,30            
                     
    F 14  DISKUS 0,6                
  1 Anna Jonasson -91 IK Viking Friidrott 42,35 Stjärnspelsrekord          
  2 Caroline Hermansson -91 Karlskoga Friidrott 36,04            
  3 Mia Axelsson -91 IFK Kristinehamn 34,61            
  4 Gabriella Backman -91 IFK Kristinehamn 29,66            
  5 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist -91 Huddinge AIS 24,64            
  6 Kristin Björkman -91 IF Göta 21,33            
  7 Erika Andersson -91 IFK Kristinehamn 20,42            
  8 Malin Brattström -91 IF Göta 20,10            
  - Oda Larson -91 Löten Friidrett dns            
                     
    F 14  SLÄGGA 3,0                
  1 Martina Baldacchino-91 FIF Fredrikstad 43,38 Stjärnspelsrekord          
  2 Gabriella Backman -91 IFK Kristinehamn 37,00            
  3 Anna Jonasson -91 IK Viking Friidrott 36,72            
  4 Emma Thörngren -91 SK Bore 27,53            
                     
    F 14  SPJUT 400                
  1 Anna Jonasson -91 IK Viking Friidrott 37,98            
  2 Mia Axelsson -91 IFK Kristinehamn 32,58            
  3 Caroline Hermansson -91 Karlskoga Friidrott 28,95            
  4 Gabriella Backman -91 IFK Kristinehamn 26,20            
  5 Linnea Martinsson -91 IF Göta 25,00            
  6 Malin Brattström -91 IF Göta 19,29            
  7 Erika Andersson -91 IFK Kristinehamn 16,76            
                     
    F 13  80 M HEAT 1 Vind 0,00            
  1 Sanna Henriksson -92 KFUM Arvika FK 10,62 Final          
  2 Mary-Ann Andreasson -92 KFUM Arvika FK 11,40 Final          
  3 Sofia Jakobsson -92 SK Bore 11,52            
  4 Kristine Magnusson -92 KFUM Arvika FK 11,87            
  5 Cecilia Elfving -92 Stocksäters IF 12,21            
  6 Malin Sjöberg -92 IF Skade 12,85            
                     
    F 13  80 M HEAT 2 Vind -0,32            
  1 Caroline Sandsjoe -92 IF Göta 10,74 Final          
  2 Amanda Björklund -92 IF Göta 11,40 Final          
  3 Alexandra By -92 KFUM Arvika FK 11,61            
  4 Lovisa Sonesson -92 IF Göta 11,68            
  5 Malin Lignell -92 Stocksäters IF 12,23            
                     
    F 13  80 M HEAT 3 Vind -1,40            
  1 Elin Hultgren -92 Karlskoga Friidrott 10,87 Final          
  2 Sara Eklund -92 Filipstads IF 11,48 Final          
  3 Matilda Ehne -92 IF Göta 11,94            
  4 Anna Oskarsson -92 IK Viking Friidrott 12,26            
  5 Kristina Erlandsson -92 Kvismaredalens IF 12,60            
  - Jaenett Lipvoj -92 Fri-Kam dns            
                     
    F 13  80 M FINAL Vind -1,98            
  1 Sanna Henriksson -92 KFUM Arvika FK 10,64            
  2 Elin Hultgren -92 Karlskoga Friidrott 10,83            
  3 Caroline Sandsjoe -92 IF Göta 10,91            
  4 Amanda Björklund -92 IF Göta 11,51            
  5 Sara Eklund -92 Filipstads IF 11,56            
  6 Mary-Ann Andreasson -92 KFUM Arvika FK 11,58            
                     
    F 13  200 M HEAT 1 Vind -1,62            
  1 Mary-Ann Andreasson -92 KFUM Arvika FK 29,37            
  2 Sofia Jakobsson -92 SK Bore 29,78            
  3 Sara Eklund -92 Filipstads IF 31,04            
  4 Rebecka Johansson -92 Karlskoga Friidrott 32,07            
  5 Malin Lignell -92 Stocksäters IF 32,41            
                     
    F 13  200 M HEAT 2 Vind -0,79            
  1 Caroline Andersson -92 IF Göta 30,40            
  2 Barbelyne van Dijk -92 Ekshärads FK 31,67            
  3 Maja Höök -92 Leksands FIK 32,09            
  4 Kristina Erlandsson -92 Kvismaredalens IF 32,63            
  5 Anna Oskarsson -92 IK Viking Friidrott 32,75            
  6 Kristine Andersson -92 IF Göta 33,11            
                     
    F 13  200 M HEAT 3 Vind -1,67            
  1 Caroline Sandsjoe -92 IF Göta 27,96            
  2 Amanda Björklund -92 IF Göta 29,73            
  3 Alexandra By -92 KFUM Arvika FK 29,80            
  4 Pernille Helgesen -92 Löten Friidrett 31,81            
  5 Malin Sjöberg -92 IF Skade 33,55            
  - Sanna Henriksson -92 KFUM Arvika FK dns            
                     
    F 13  200 M SAMLAD LISTA              
  1 Caroline Sandsjoe -92 IF Göta 27,96            
  2 Mary-Ann Andreasson -92 KFUM Arvika FK 29,37            
  3 Amanda Björklund -92 IF Göta 29,73            
  4 Sofia Jakobsson -92 SK Bore 29,78            
  5 Alexandra By -92 KFUM Arvika FK 29,80            
  6 Caroline Andersson -92 IF Göta 30,40            
  7 Sara Eklund -92 Filipstads IF 31,04            
  8 Barbelyne van Dijk -92 Ekshärads FK 31,67            
  9 Pernille Helgesen -92 Löten Friidrett 31,81            
  10 Rebecka Johansson -92 Karlskoga Friidrott 32,07            
  11 Maja Höök -92 Leksands FIK 32,09            
  12 Malin Lignell -92 Stocksäters IF 32,41            
  13 Kristina Erlandsson -92 Kvismaredalens IF 32,63            
  14 Anna Oskarsson -92 IK Viking Friidrott 32,75            
  15 Kristine Andersson -92 IF Göta 33,11            
  16 Malin Sjöberg -92 IF Skade 33,55            
  17 Sanna Henriksson -92 KFUM Arvika FK dns            
                     
    F 13  600 M                
  1 Louise Danielsson-Meiling -92 KFUM Arvika FK 1,50,29            
  2 Hanna Borg -92 IF Göta 1,54,08            
  3 Caroline Andersson -92 IF Göta 1,54,85            
  4 Sandra Sätherberg -92 IF Göta 1,59,71            
  5 Barbelyne van Dijk -92 Ekshärads FK 2,04,97            
  6 Pernille Helgesen -92 Löten Friidrett 2,06,74            
  7 Malin Sjöberg -92 IF Skade 2,07,29            
  8 Kristine Andersson -92 IF Göta 2,08,34            
                     
    F 13  HÖJD                
  1 Lovisa Sonesson -92 IF Göta 1,51            
  2 Matilda Ehne -92 IF Göta 1,45            
  3 Anna Oskarsson -92 IK Viking Friidrott 1,40            
  3 Louise Danielsson-Meiling -92 KFUM Arvika FK 1,40            
  5 Maja Höök -92 Leksands FIK 1,35            
  6 Malin Sjöberg -92 IF Skade 1,35            
  - Alexandra By -92 KFUM Arvika FK dns            
  - Zana Celhasic -92 IK Viking Friidrott dns            
                     
    F 13  LÄNGD ZON                
  1 Elin Hultgren -92 Karlskoga Friidrott 4,85 0,00          
  2 Sanna Henriksson -92 KFUM Arvika FK 4,81 +0,66          
  3 Caroline Sandsjoe -92 IF Göta 4,62 -1,54          
  4 Alexandra By -92 KFUM Arvika FK 4,55 -0,30 4,54        
  5 Louise Danielsson-Meiling -92 KFUM Arvika FK 4,55 +0,77 4,44        
  6 Lovisa Sonesson -92 IF Göta 4,47 +0,26          
  7 Matilda Ehne -92 IF Göta 4,33 +0,33          
  8 Anna Oskarsson -92 IK Viking Friidrott 4,24 +0,77          
  9 Amanda Björklund -92 IF Göta 4,21 +0,11          
  10 Maja Höök -92 Leksands FIK 4,11 +1,52          
  11 Mary-Ann Andreasson -92 KFUM Arvika FK 4,04 +1,08          
  12 Kristine Magnusson -92 KFUM Arvika FK 3,91 +1,13          
  13 Cecilia Elfving -92 Stocksäters IF 3,82 +0,60          
  14 Malin Lignell -92 Stocksäters IF 3,79 +0,92          
  - Jaenett Lipvoj -92 Fri-Kam dns            
                     
    F 13  KULA 2,0                
  1 Johanna Larsson -92 Filipstads IF 13,34            
  2 Matilda Ehne -92 IF Göta 9,85            
  3 Louise Danielsson-Meiling -92 KFUM Arvika FK 9,42            
  4 Malin Sjöberg -92 IF Skade 9,29            
  5 Kristina Erlandsson -92 Kvismaredalens IF 8,91            
  6 Anna Oskarsson -92 IK Viking Friidrott 8,51            
  7 Cecilia Elfving -92 Stocksäters IF 8,36            
  8 Alexandra By -92 KFUM Arvika FK 8,15            
  9 Caroline Sandsjoe -92 IF Göta 7,79            
  10 Kristine Magnusson -92 KFUM Arvika FK 7,41            
  - Jaenett Lipvoj -92 Fri-Kam dns            
                     
    F 13  DISKUS 0,6                
  1 Johanna Larsson -92 Filipstads IF 29,28            
  2 Louise Danielsson-Meiling -92 KFUM Arvika FK 22,83            
  3 Anna Oskarsson -92 IK Viking Friidrott 22,77            
  4 Malin Sjöberg -92 IF Skade 22,76            
  5 Amanda Björklund -92 IF Göta 20,60            
                     
    F 13  SLÄGGA 2,0                
  1 Johanna Larsson -92 Filipstads IF 34,91            
  2 Sofia Jakobsson -92 SK Bore 27,49            
  3 Rebecka Johansson -92 Karlskoga Friidrott 24,63            
  4 Matilda Ehne -92 IF Göta 21,55            
                     
    F 13  SPJUT 400                
  1 Malin Sjöberg -92 IF Skade 28,09            
  2 Caroline Sandsjoe -92 IF Göta 25,69            
  3 Anna Oskarsson -92 IK Viking Friidrott 24,73            
  4 Amanda Björklund -92 IF Göta 23,98            
  5 Yuselin Greek -92 Filipstads IF 22,72            
  6 Johanna Larsson -92 Filipstads IF 22,64            
  7 Rebecka Johansson -92 Karlskoga Friidrott 21,65            
  8 Sofia Jakobsson -92 SK Bore 19,31            
  9 Mary-Ann Andreasson -92 KFUM Arvika FK 14,44            
  10 Alexandra By -92 KFUM Arvika FK 12,82            
  - Matilda Ehne -92 IF Göta dnf            
                     
    F 12  80 M HEAT 1 Vind -0,88            
  1 Line Wiman Eriksson -93 KFUM Arvika FK 12,16            
  2 Erika Andersson -93 Säffle Friidrott 13,19            
  3 Ragnhild H. Helgedagsrud -93 Oppstad IL 13,83            
  - Kristin Dahlin Hedqvist -93 IK Viking Friidrott dns            
  - Christine Kreppen -93 Fri-Kam dns            
                     
    F 12  80 M HEAT 2 Vind -1,16            
  1 Charlotta Carlsson -93 Norrköpings FIK 11,83 Final          
  2 Kristina Engen -93 IL Mogutten 12,61            
  3 Ragnhild Vik -93 IL Mogutten 12,73            
  4 Julia Forsmark -93 IK Stål 13,09            
  - Evelin Hedlund -93 Filipstads IF dns            
                     
    F 12  80 M HEAT 3 Vind -0,11            
  1 Camilla Björkgren -93 Stocksäters IF 11,49 Final          
  2 Erica Fredriksson -93 IFK Sunne 12,06            
  3 Linn Nilsson -93 IFK Sunne 12,30            
  4 Elise Sand -93 Oppstad IL 12,32            
  5 Matilda Hultberg -93 Norrköpings FIK 12,49            
                     
    F 12  80 M HEAT 4 Vind +0,85            
  1 Sofia Thörngren -93 SK Bore 11,80 Final          
  1 Ida Jansson -93 IF Göta 11,80 Final      
Uppdaterad: 03 APR 2010 11:45 Skribent: Mats Svärdsen

Postadress:
IFK Sunne FIK - Friidrott
Box 292
68626 Sunne

Kontakt:
Tel: 0705839689
E-post: mats.svardsen@sunne....

Se all info