Hoppa till sidans innehåll

28 maj, Vikingspelen, Hagfors


     IK Vikings FIK`s Ungdomsspel i friidrott 28 maj 2006        
  Resultat  
    P 14  100 M      
  1 Oskar Alestrand -92 IFK Sunne 12,8m    
  2 Mickael Simonssen -92 IFK Kristinehamn 13,5m    
  3 Niklas Strand -92 Filipstads FIK 13,6m    
           
    P 14  800 M        
  1 Mickael Simonssen -92 IFK Kristinehamn 2.41,6m    
  2 Andreas Persson -92 Filipstads FIK 3.01,3m    
     
  P 14  LÄNGD      
  1 Oskar Alestrand -92 IFK Sunne 4,79    
  2 Mickael Simonssen -92 IFK Kristinehamn 4,69    
  3 Niklas Strand -92 Filipstads FIK 4,41    
     
  P 14  SPJUT 600      
  1 Victor Maschel -92 SK Bore 41,10    
  2 Mickael Simonssen -92 IFK Kristinehamn 33,71    
  3 Niklas Strand -92 Filipstads FIK 27,77    
  4 Oskar Alestrand -92 IFK Sunne 27,12    
     
  P / F14  4x100 M      
  1 KFUM Arvika 1   55,8m    
    Viktor Varg, Ida Hansen, Frida Rydberg, Simon Karlén    
  2 KFUM Arvika 2   57,8m    
    Kristin Magnusson, Evelina Levin, Alexandra By, Mary Ann Andreasson    
  3 SK Bore   59,0m    
    Emelie Bjuremo, Julia Karlenäs, Sebastian Thörngren, Johan Bjuremo    
  4 IK Viking   1.01,6m    
    Johanna Tronnler, Kristin Dahlin-Hedqvist, Elin Nilssom, Anna Oskarsson    
  5 IFK Kristinehamn   1.03,0m    
  Elvira Rickardsson, Malin Linder, Evelina Simonssen, Mikael Simonssen    
             
  P 13  80 M HEAT 1      
  1 Joakim Djuvfeldt -93 IF Göta 10,5m    
  2 Filip Östman -93 IFK Kristinehamn 10,8m    
  3 Alexander Eriksson -93 Ransäter AIS 11,0m    
  4 Viktor Warg -93 KFUM Arvika 11,6m    
  5 Mattias Gustavsson -93 IFK Kristinehamn 12,5m    
         
    P 13  80 M SAMLAD LISTA      
  1 Joakim Djuvfeldt -93 IF Göta 10,5m    
  2 Filip Östman -93 IFK Kristinehamn 10,8m    
  3 Alexander Eriksson -93 Ransäter AIS 11,0m    
  4 Viktor Warg -93 KFUM Arvika 11,6m    
  5 Mattias Gustavsson -93 IFK Kristinehamn 12,5m    
     
  P 13  600 M      
  1 Viktor Warg -93 KFUM Arvika 1.49,9m    
  2 Filip Östman -93 IFK Kristinehamn 1.59,7m    
  3 Joakim Djuvfeldt -93 IF Göta 2.00,7m    
     
  P 13  LÄNGD ZON      
  1 Filip Östman -93 IFK Kristinehamn 4,92 4,83  
  2 Joakim Djuvfeldt -93 IF Göta 4,92 4,78  
  3 Viktor Warg -93 KFUM Arvika 4,66    
  4 Christian Aikio -93 Ransäter AIS 4,22    
  5 Mattias Gustavsson -93 IFK Kristinehamn 3,95    
  6 Alexander Eriksson -93 Ransäter AIS 3,91    
  7 Erik Nilsson -93 Ransäter AIS 3,79    
  8 Johan Kjellman -93 Ransäter AIS 3,78    
     
  P 13  SPJUT 400    
  1 Sebastian Thörngren -93 SK Bore 41,87    
  2 Alexander Eriksson -93 Ransäter AIS 37,24    
  3 Viktor Warg -93 KFUM Arvika 34,79    
  4 Filip Östman -93 IFK Kristinehamn 31,54    
  5 Mattias Gustavsson -93 IFK Kristinehamn 25,90    
     
  P 12  80 M HEAT 1    
  1 Pierre Strand -94 Filipstads FIK 12,3m Final  
  2 Alexander Djuvfeldt -94 IF Göta 12,4m Final  
  3 Martin Jakobsson -94 SK Bore 12,9m    
  4 Andreas Persson -94 IK Viking 13,4m    
         
    P 12  80 M HEAT 2      
  1 Simon Karlén -94 KFUM Arvika 11,6m Final  
  2 Erik Stenemo -94 Säffle FIK 12,0m Final  
  3 Albin Jönsson -94 IK Viking 12,5m Final  
  4 Jesper Söderström -94 Kils AIK 12,6m Final  
       
    P 12  80 M FINAL      
  1 Simon Karlén -94 KFUM Arvika 11,5m    
  2 Erik Stenemo -94 Säffle FIK 12,0m    
  3 Pierre Strand -94 Filipstads FIK 12,4m    
  4 Jesper Söderström -94 Kils AIK 12,5m    
  5 Albin Jönsson -94 IK Viking 12,7m    
  6 Alexander Djuvfeldt -94 IF Göta 12,9m    
     
  P 12  600 M      
  1 Martin Jakobsson -94 SK Bore 2.07,3m    
  2 Alexander Djuvfeldt -94 IF Göta 2.09,2m    
  3 Andreas Persson -94 IK Viking 2.10,0m    
     
  P 12  LÄNGD ZON      
  1 Simon Karlén -94 KFUM Arvika 4,98    
  2 Erik Stenemo -94 Säffle FIK 4,10    
  3 Albin Jönsson -94 IK Viking 3,82    
  4 Pierre Strand -94 Filipstads FIK 3,77    
  5 Jesper Söderström -94 Kils AIK 3,68    
  6 Alexander Djuvfeldt -94 IF Göta 3,55    
  7 Andreas Persson -94 IK Viking 3,33    
  8 Johan Olsson -94 IFK Likenäs 3,29    
  9 Henrik Persson -94 Filipstads FIK 2,96    
     
  P 12  SPJUT 400      
  1 Simon Karlén -94 KFUM Arvika 28,09    
  2 Pierre Strand -94 Filipstads FIK 21,54    
  3 Martin Jakobsson -94 SK Bore 21,36    
  4 Jesper Söderström -94 Kils AIK 19,43    
  5 Albin Jönsson -94 IK Viking 17,95    
  6 Andreas Persson -94 IK Viking 17,62    
  7 Erik Stenemo -94 Säffle FIK 17,45    
  8 Henrik Persson -94 Filipstads FIK 16,27    
  9 Johan Olsson -94 IFK Likenäs 15,71    
  10 Alexander Djuvfeldt -94 IF Göta 15,15    
     
  P 12  4x100 M      
  1 SK Bore 1   1.03,4m    
    Martina Borgler, Johanna Thörngren, Martin Jakobsson, Martin Jonsson    
  2 SK Bore 2   1.03,5m    
    Adrian Nilsson, Adam Marcel, Johan Bjuremo, Sandra Olsson    
  3 IK Viking 2   1.04,6m    
    Blettar Miftari, Madelene Tönnberg, Marcus Hedlund, Alexandra Pfeiffer    
  4 IK Viking 1   1.07,4m    
    Johanna Tronnler, Martina Persson, Caroline Tidesten, Andreas Persson    
  5 IK Viking 3   1.07,5m    
  Simon Jansson, Olivia Blomgren, Marie Hedell, Kristin Sjöö    
             
  P 11  60 M HEAT 1    
  1 Marcus Hedlund -95 IK Viking 9,3m Final 9,30
  2 Adam Maschel -95 SK Bore 9,5m Final 9,49
  3 Johan Bjuremo -95 SK Bore 9,8m Final  
       
    P 11  60 M HEAT 2      
  1 Blettar Miftari -95 IK Viking 9,3m Final 9,26
  2 Martin Jonsson -95 SK Bore 9,5m Final 9,50
  3 Simon Jansson -95 IK Viking 10,2m Final 10,11
  4 Adrian Nilsson -95 SK Bore 10,2m   10,13
       
    P 11  60 M FINAL      
  1 Marcus Hedlund -95 IK Viking 9,3m    
  2 Blettar Miftari -95 IK Viking 9,5m    
  3 Martin Jonsson -95 SK Bore 9,6m    
  4 Adam Maschel -95 SK Bore 9,7m    
  5 Johan Bjuremo -95 SK Bore 9,9m    
  6 Simon Jansson -95 IK Viking 10,2m    
     
  P 11  600 M      
  1 Marcus Hedlund -95 IK Viking 2.06,0m    
  2 Simon Jansson -95 IK Viking 2.08,1m    
  3 Martin Jonsson -95 SK Bore 2.10,7m    
  4 Adam Maschel -95 SK Bore 2.11,4m    
  5 Adrian Nilsson -95 SK Bore 2.11,5m    
  6 Blettar Miftari -95 IK Viking 2.21,1m    
     
  P 11  LÄNGD ZON      
  1 Marcus Hedlund -95 IK Viking 4,06    
  2 Blettar Miftari -95 IK Viking 3,93    
  3 Johan Bjuremo -95 SK Bore 3,80    
  4 Adam Maschel -95 SK Bore 3,76    
  5 Martin Jonsson -95 SK Bore 3,65    
  6 Adrian Nilsson -95 SK Bore 3,46    
  7 Simon Jansson -95 IK Viking 3,44    
     
  P 11  SPJUT 400      
  1 Johan Bjuremo -95 SK Bore 31,45    
  2 Adam Maschel -95 SK Bore 25,44    
  3 Blettar Miftari -95 IK Viking 21,47    
  4 Viktor Larsson -95 IK Viking 19,19    
  5 Marcus Hedlund -95 IK Viking 17,93    
     
  P 10  60 M HEAT 1    
  1 Henrik Nilsson -96 Säffle FIK 9,6m Final 9,54
  2 Olle Wigarthsson -96 Kils AIK 9,7m Final 9,68
  3 Per Klintberg -96 IFK Likenäs 10,3m    
  4 André Strandberg -96 KFUM Arvika 10,7m    
         
    P 10  60 M HEAT 2      
  1 Anders Olsson -96 Ransäter AIS 9,6m Final 9,54
  2 Oskar Varg -96 KFUM Arvika 9,7m Final 9,70
  3 Pontus Christensson -96 IFK Likenäs 10,0m Final 9,95
  4 Jesper Kullegård -96 IFK Sunne 10,5m    
  5 Kai Larsson -96 IFK Sunne 10,6m    
         
    P 10  60 M HEAT 3      
  1 Emil Ek-Olsson -96 IFK Sunne 10,0m Final 9,97
  2 Olof Makar -96 Säffle FIK 10,8m    
  3 Samuel Larsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 10,8m    
  4 Anton Olsson -96 KFUM Arvika 11,6m    
         
    P 10  60 M FINAL      
  1 Henrik Nilsson -96 Säffle FIK 9,6m    
  2 Anders Olsson -96 Ransäter AIS 9,7m    
  3 Emil Ek-Olsson -96 IFK Sunne 9,8m    
  4 Oskar Varg -96 KFUM Arvika 9,9m    
  5 Olle Wigarthsson -96 Kils AIK 10,0m    
  6 Pontus Christensson -96 IFK Likenäs 10,2m    
     
  P 10  200 M HEAT 1    
  1 Oskar Varg -96 KFUM Arvika 34,3m    
  2 Per Klintberg -96 IFK Likenäs 35,9m    
  3 Pontus Christensson -96 IFK Likenäs 39,4m    
  4 Samuel Larsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 43,8m    
         
    P 10  200 M HEAT 2    
  1 Henrik Nilsson -96 Säffle FIK 34,0m    
  2 Anders Olsson -96 Ransäter AIS 34,5m    
  3 Emil Ek-Olsson -96 IFK Sunne 35,8m    
  4 Jesper Kullegård -96 IFK Sunne 37,8m    
  5 Kai Larsson -96 IFK Sunne 38,6m    
         
    P 10  200 M SAMLAD LISTA    
  1 Henrik Nilsson -96 Säffle FIK 34,0m    
  2 Oskar Varg -96 KFUM Arvika 34,3m    
  3 Anders Olsson -96 Ransäter AIS 34,5m    
  4 Emil Ek-Olsson -96 IFK Sunne 35,8m    
  5 Per Klintberg -96 IFK Likenäs 35,9m    
  6 Jesper Kullegård -96 IFK Sunne 37,8m    
  7 Kai Larsson -96 IFK Sunne 38,6m    
  8 Pontus Christensson -96 IFK Likenäs 39,4m    
  9 Samuel Larsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 43,8m    
     
  P 10  LÄNGD ZON      
  1 Oskar Varg -96 KFUM Arvika 3,81    
  2 Henrik Nilsson -96 Säffle FIK 3,62    
  3 Pontus Christensson -96 IFK Likenäs 3,52    
  4 Olle Wigarthsson -96 Kils AIK 3,44    
  5 Emil Ek-Olsson -96 IFK Sunne 3,33    
  6 Per Klintberg -96 IFK Likenäs 3,18    
  7 André Strandberg -96 KFUM Arvika 3,08    
  8 Anders Olsson -96 Ransäter AIS 3,03    
  9 Jesper Kullegård -96 IFK Sunne 2,90    
  10 Olof Makar -96 Säffle FIK 2,83    
  11 Kai Larsson -96 IFK Sunne 2,81    
  12 Samuel Larsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 2,76    
  13 Anton Olsson -96 KFUM Arvika 2,58    
     
  P 10  BOLLKAST      
  1 Anders Olsson -96 Ransäter AIS 40,92    
  2 Oskar Varg -96 KFUM Arvika 40,67    
  3 Pontus Christensson -96 IFK Likenäs 36,56    
  4 Emil Ek-Olsson -96 IFK Sunne 34,88    
  5 Olle Wigarthsson -96 Kils AIK 34,04    
  6 Kai Larsson -96 IFK Sunne 27,02    
  7 André Strandberg -96 KFUM Arvika 24,35    
  8 Per Klintberg -96 IFK Likenäs 22,08    
  9 Anton Olsson -96 KFUM Arvika 22,05    
  10 Jesper Kullegård -96 IFK Sunne 21,03    
  11 Samuel Larsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 18,35    
  12 Olof Makar -96 Säffle FIK 14,81    
     
  P 10  4x100 M      
  1 KFUM Arvika   1.08,6m    
    André Strandberg, Felicia Johansson, Oskar Varg, Kajsa Karlén    
  2 IK Viking 1   1.09,3m    
    Erik Jansson, Tobias Johansson, Andreas Tronnler, Amanda Norberg    
  3 IFK Likenäs   1.10,5m    
    Viktor Bergqvist, Pontus Christensson, Per Klintberg, Caroline Olsson    
  4 SK Bore   1.11,4m    
    Felicia Johansson, Andrée Nilsson, Simon Marklund, Ella Sjödin    
  5 IK Viking 2   1.12,8m    
    Lovisa Blomgren, Frida Persson, Kjellina Pettersson, Marie Hedell    
  6 IFK Kristinehamn   1.14,1m    
  Emelie Zakariasen, Sofie Karlsson, Erika Edström, Sabine Steen    
         
  P 9  60 M HEAT 1    
  1 Oscar Perman -97 Kils AIK 10,5m    
  2 Linus Haraldsson -97 Ransäter AIS 11,1m   11,02
  3 Daniel Bodqvist -97 Säffle FIK 11,1m   11,04
  4 Kim Fransson -97 SK Bore 11,1m   11,10
  5 Simon Eng -97 IK Viking 12,9m    
         
    P 9  60 M HEAT 2      
  1 Tobias Johansson -97 IK Viking 9,8m Final  
  2 Lukas Rådström -97 Kils AIK 10,0m Final  
  3 Andrée Nilsson -97 SK Bore 10,1m Final  
  4 Rasmus Sjöstedt -97 Filipstads FIK 10,4m    
  5 Jacob Rönning -97 IK Viking 10,7m    
         
    P 9  60 M HEAT 3      
  1 Daniel Thoren -97 Ransäter AIS 9,5m Final  
  2 Andreas Tronnler -97 IK Viking 9,7m Final  
  3 Viktor Bergquist -97 IFK Likenäs 10,2m Final  
  4 Simon Marklund -97 SK Bore 11,3m   11,27
  5 Pontus Josefsson -97 Ransäter AIS 11,3m   11,29
       
    P 9  60 M FINAL      
  1 Daniel Thoren -97 Ransäter AIS 9,6m    
  2 Tobias Johansson -97 IK Viking 9,9m   9,82
  3 Andreas Tronnler -97 IK Viking 9,9m   9,87
  4 Lukas Rådström -97 Kils AIK 10,0m    
  5 Andrée Nilsson -97 SK Bore 10,6m    
  6 Viktor Bergquist -97 IFK Likenäs 10,9m    
     
  P 9  200 M HEAT 1      
  1 Tobias Johansson -97 IK Viking 35,4m    
  2 Daniel Bodqvist -97 Säffle FIK 37,5m    
  3 Rasmus Sjöstedt -97 Filipstads FIK 37,9m    
  4 Viktor Bergquist -97 IFK Likenäs 40,0m    
         
    P 9  200 M HEAT 2    
  1 Daniel Thoren -97 Ransäter AIS 35,6m    
  2 Simon Marklund -97 SK Bore 40,4m    
  3 Simon Eng -97 IK Viking 51,3m    
         
    P 9  200 M HEAT 3    
  1 Andreas Tronnler -97 IK Viking 33,7m    
  2 Lukas Rådström -97 Kils AIK 35,1m    
  3 Andrée Nilsson -97 SK Bore 37,5m    
  4 Jacob Rönning -97 IK Viking 39,7m    
  5 Linus Haraldsson -97 Ransäter AIS 40,6m    
         
    P 9  200 M SAMLAD LISTA    
  1 Andreas Tronnler -97 IK Viking 33,7m    
  2 Lukas Rådström -97 Kils AIK 35,1m    
  3 Tobias Johansson -97 IK Viking 35,4m    
  4 Daniel Thoren -97 Ransäter AIS 35,6m    
  5 Andrée Nilsson -97 SK Bore 37,5m   37,48
  6 Daniel Bodqvist -97 Säffle FIK 37,5m   37,50
  7 Rasmus Sjöstedt -97 Filipstads FIK 37,9m    
  8 Jacob Rönning -97 IK Viking 39,7m    
  9 Viktor Bergquist -97 IFK Likenäs 40,0m    
  10 Simon Marklund -97 SK Bore 40,4m    
  11 Linus Haraldsson -97 Ransäter AIS 40,6m    
  12 Simon Eng -97 IK Viking 51,3m    
     
  P 9  LÄNGD ZON    
  1 Daniel Thoren -97 Ransäter AIS 3,69    
  2 Oscar Perman -97 Kils AIK 3,56    
  3 Tobias Johansson -97 IK Viking 3,42    
  4 Lukas Rådström -97 Kils AIK 3,36    
  5 Andrée Nilsson -97 SK Bore 3,26    
  6 Andreas Tronnler -97 IK Viking 3,17    
  7 Simon Marklund -97 SK Bore 2,96    
  8 Rasmus Sjöstedt -97 Filipstads FIK 2,86    
  9 Linus Haraldsson -97 Ransäter AIS 2,81    
  10 Viktor Bergquist -97 IFK Likenäs 2,75    
  11 Kim Fransson -97 SK Bore 2,72    
  12 Daniel Bodqvist -97 Säffle FIK 2,69    
  13 Jacob Rönning -97 IK Viking 2,61    
  14 Pontus Josefsson -97 Ransäter AIS 2,51    
  15 Simon Eng -97 IK Viking 2,17    
     
  P 9  BOLLKAST      
  1 Andrée Nilsson -97 SK Bore 34,05    
  2 Lukas Rådström -97 Kils AIK 32,40    
  3 Andreas Tronnler -97 IK Viking 32,20    
  4 Kim Fransson -97 SK Bore 30,10    
  5 Linus Haraldsson -97 Ransäter AIS 28,90    
  6 Tobias Johansson -97 IK Viking 28,00    
  6 Daniel Thoren -97 Ransäter AIS 28,00    
  8 Simon Marklund -97 SK Bore 23,80    
  9 Daniel Bodqvist -97 Säffle FIK 21,30    
  10 Jacob Rönning -97 IK Viking 19,30    
  11 Rasmus Sjöstedt -97 Filipstads FIK 18,00    
  12 Simon Eng -97 IK Viking 15,20    
     
  P 8  60 M HEAT 1      
  1 Jonas Olsson -98 Kils AIK 10,4m Final  
  2 Jonathan Levin -98 KFUM Arvika 10,9m Final 10,89
  3 Andreas Djuvfeldt -98 IF Göta 11,1m    
         
    P 8  60 M HEAT 2      
  1 Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK 10,6m Final  
  2 Erik Jansson -98 IK Viking 10,7m Final 10,65
  3 Philip Nilsson -98 IFK Likenäs 11,2m    
  4 Alexander Sjöö -98 Kils AIK 11,4m    
         
    P 8  60 M HEAT 3      
  1 Isac Carlsson -98 Kils AIK 10,7m Final 10,70
  2 Adam Johansson -98 Säffle FIK 10,9m Final 10,85
  3 Tobias Djuvfeldt -98 IF Göta 11,4m    
  4 Victor Nilsson -98 Ransäter AIS 12,4m    
  5 Isak Norberg -98 IK Viking 12,8m    
         
    P 8  60 M FINAL      
  1 Jonas Olsson -98 Kils AIK 10,1m    
  2 Isac Carlsson -98 Kils AIK 10,4m   10,32
  3 Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK 10,4m   10,40
  4 Adam Johansson -98 Säffle FIK 10,5m    
  5 Erik Jansson -98 IK Viking 10,6m    
  6 Jonathan Levin -98 KFUM Arvika 12,3m    
     
  P 8  200 M HEAT 1      
  1 Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK 37,3m    
  2 Erik Jansson -98 IK Viking 37,9m    
  3 Jonas Olsson -98 Kils AIK 38,4m    
  4 Jonathan Levin -98 KFUM Arvika 39,8m    
  5 Tobias Djuvfeldt -98 IF Göta 43,3m    
         
    P 8  200 M HEAT 2    
  1 Adam Johansson -98 Säffle FIK 38,5m    
  2 Isac Carlsson -98 Kils AIK 39,6m    
  3 Philip Nilsson -98 IFK Likenäs 40,0m    
         
    P 8  200 M SAMLAD LISTA      
  1 Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK 37,3m    
  2 Erik Jansson -98 IK Viking 37,9m    
  3 Jonas Olsson -98 Kils AIK 38,4m    
  4 Adam Johansson -98 Säffle FIK 38,5m    
  5 Isac Carlsson -98 Kils AIK 39,6m    
  6 Jonathan Levin -98 KFUM Arvika 39,8m    
  7 Philip Nilsson -98 IFK Likenäs 40,0m    
  8 Tobias Djuvfeldt -98 IF Göta 43,3m    
     
  P 8  LÄNGD ZON      
  1 Isac Carlsson -98 Kils AIK 3,27    
  2 Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK 3,10    
  3 Jonas Olsson -98 Kils AIK 3,07    
  4 Erik Jansson -98 IK Viking 2,97    
  5 Jonathan Levin -98 KFUM Arvika 2,91    
  6 Alexander Sjöö -98 Kils AIK 2,87    
  7 Philip Nilsson -98 IFK Likenäs 2,80    
  8 Andreas Djuvfeldt -98 IF Göta 2,63    
  9 Victor Nilsson -98 Ransäter AIS 2,61    
  10 Adam Johansson -98 Säffle FIK 2,54    
  11 Tobias Djuvfeldt -98 IF Göta 2,32    
  12 Isak Norberg -98 IK Viking 1,81    
     
  P 8  BOLLKAST      
  1 Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK 32,00    
  2 Isac Carlsson -98 Kils AIK 31,23    
  3 Jonathan Levin -98 KFUM Arvika 27,47    
  4 Andreas Djuvfeldt -98 IF Göta 26,58    
  5 Erik Jansson -98 IK Viking 26,34    
  6 Philip Nilsson -98 IFK Likenäs 22,26    
  7 Adam Johansson -98 Säffle FIK 21,15    
  8 Victor Nilsson -98 Ransäter AIS 20,96    
  9 Jonas Olsson -98 Kils AIK 18,31    
  10 Tobias Djuvfeldt -98 IF Göta 18,09    
  11 Isak Norberg -98 IK Viking 13,48    
  12 Alexander Sjöö -98 Kils AIK 12,67    
     
  F 14  100 M HEAT 1    
  1 MaryAnn Andreasson -92 KFUM Arvika 13,2m Final  
  2 Amanda Björklund -92 IF Göta 13,9m Final 13,81
  3 Anna Oskarsson -92 IK Viking 14,2m Final  
  4 Mikaela Persson -92 IFK Likenäs 14,6m    
         
    F 14  100 M HEAT 2      
  1 Elin Hultgren -92 Karlskoga FIF 13,7m Final  
  2 Sara Eklund -92 Filipstads FIK 13,9m Final 13,84
  3 Alexandra By -92 KFUM Arvika 14,3m Final  
  4 Amanda Axelsson -92 IFK Likenäs 16,0m    
         
    F 14  100 M HEAT 3      
  1 Linn Nyström -92 Säffle FIK 14,4m    
  2 Sofia Jakobsson -92 SK Bore 14,5m    
  3 Kristin Magnusson -92 KFUM Arvika 14,7m    
  4 Rebecka Johansson -92 Karlskoga FIF 14,9m    
  5 Malin Bengtsson -92 IFK Likenäs 15,8m    
         
    F 14  100 M FINAL    
  1 MaryAnn Andreasson -92 KFUM Arvika 13,0m    
  2 Elin Hultgren -92 Karlskoga FIF 13,2m    
  3 Sara Eklund -92 Filipstads FIK 13,6m    
  4 Amanda Björklund -92 IF Göta 13,9m    
  5 Anna Oskarsson -92 IK Viking 14,1m    
  - Alexandra By -92 KFUM Arvika Struken    
     
  F 14  800 M      
  1 Sofia Jakobsson -92 SK Bore 2.59,2m    
  2 Amanda Björklund -92 IF Göta 3.00,7m    
  3 Anna Oskarsson -92 IK Viking 3.05,3m    
     
  F 14  LÄNGD      
  1 Elin Hultgren -92 Karlskoga FIF 4,63    
  2 Alexandra By -92 KFUM Arvika 4,54    
  3 Alexandra Davidsson -92 Filipstads FIK 4,44    
  4 Anna Oskarsson -92 IK Viking 4,37    
  5 Rebecka Johansson -92 Karlskoga FIF 4,36    
  6 Kristin Magnusson -92 KFUM Arvika 4,28    
  7 Sara Eklund -92 Filipstads FIK 4,18    
  8 Mikaela Persson -92 IFK Likenäs 4,04    
  9 Linn Nyström -92 Säffle FIK 4,00    
  10 Sofia Jakobsson -92 SK Bore 3,96    
  11 Malin Bengtsson -92 IFK Likenäs 3,92    
  12 Helena Pettersson -92 Säffle FIK 3,64    
  13 Amanda Axelsson -92 IFK Likenäs 3,52    
     
  F 14  SPJUT 400      
  1 Anna Oskarsson -92 IK Viking 30,60    
  2 Linn Nyström -92 Säffle FIK 29,93    
  3 Sofia Jakobsson -92 SK Bore 25,49    
  4 Rebecka Johansson -92 Karlskoga FIF 24,21    
  5 Yuselin Greek -92 Filipstads FIK 21,95    
  6 Amanda Björklund -92 IF Göta 21,89    
  7 Mikaela Persson -92 IFK Likenäs 18,28    
  8 Helena Pettersson -92 Säffle FIK 16,75    
  9 Malin Bengtsson -92 IFK Likenäs 16,07    
  10 Amanda Axelsson -92 IFK Likenäs 14,44    
     
  F 13  80 M HEAT 1    
  1 Frida Rydberg -93 KFUM Arvika 10,9m Final  
  2 Dominika Struska -93 Karlskoga FIF 11,2m Final 11,12
  3 Emilie Bjuremo -93 SK Bore 11,2m Final 11,20
  4 Rebecka Hansen -93 Kils AIK 11,8m Final 11,76
  5 Elin Nilsson -93 IK Viking 11,8m   11,80
       
    F 13  80 M HEAT 2      
  1 Ida Hansen -93 KFUM Arvika 11,4m Final  
  2 Josefin Ekberg -93 IFK Kristinehamn 11,5m Final  
  3 Kristin Dahlin-Hedqvist -93 IK Viking 12,2m    
  4 Julia Karlenäs -93 SK Bore 12,6m    
         
    F 13  80 M FINAL      
  1 Frida Rydberg -93 KFUM Arvika 11,2m    
  2 Josefin Ekberg -93 IFK Kristinehamn 11,4m    
  3 Ida Hansen -93 KFUM Arvika 11,5m   11,42
  4 Dominika Struska -93 Karlskoga FIF 11,5m   11,45
  5 Emilie Bjuremo -93 SK Bore 11,6m    
  6 Rebecka Hansen -93 Kils AIK 11,7m    
     
  F 13  600 M    
  1 Fanny Dahlgren -93 Filipstads FIK 1.57,6m    
  2 Frida Rydberg -93 KFUM Arvika 1.59,2m    
  3 Josefin Ekberg -93 IFK Kristinehamn 1.59,9m    
  4 Julia Karlenäs -93 SK Bore 1.60,0m    
     
  F 13  LÄNGD ZON      
  1 Frida Rydberg -93 KFUM Arvika 4,96    
  2 Dominika Struska -93 Karlskoga FIF 4,82    
  3 Louise Olsson -93 SK Bore 4,63    
  4 Ida Hansen -93 KFUM Arvika 4,60    
  5 Josefin Ekberg -93 IFK Kristinehamn 4,55    
  6 Elin Nilsson -93 IK Viking 4,28    
  7 Rebecka Hansen -93 Kils AIK 4,24    
  8 Kristin Dahlin-Hedqvist -93 IK Viking 4,11    
  9 Emilie Bjuremo -93 SK Bore 4,09    
  10 Julia Karlenäs -93 SK Bore 3,94    
     
  F 13  SPJUT 400      
  1 Julia Karlenäs -93 SK Bore 27,54    
  2 Emilie Bjuremo -93 SK Bore 27,36    
  3 Ida Thörngren -93 SK Bore 27,07    
  4 Josefin Ekberg -93 IFK Kristinehamn 16,75    
  5 Rebecka Hansen -93 Kils AIK 11,91    
     
  F 12  80 M HEAT 1    
  1 Malin Linder -94 IFK Kristinehamn 12,4m    
  2 Josephine Sahlström -94 SK Bore 13,8m    
  3 Caroline Tidesten -94 IK Viking 14,0m    
         
    F 12  80 M HEAT 2      
  1 Sofia Grenander -94 Kils AIK 11,7m Final 11,65
  2 Emma Olsson -94 Kils AIK 11,8m Final 11,71
  3 Christin Andersson -94 Filipstads FIK 12,4m    
  4 Maja  Bengtsson -94 IFK Likenäs 13,8m    
         
    F 12  80 M HEAT 3      
  1 Martina Borgler -94 SK Bore 11,7m Final 11,70
  2 Emma Johansson -94 Säffle FIK 12,0m Final  
  3 Martina Persson -94 IK Viking 12,6m    
  4 Malin Svensson -94 Filipstads FIK 12,9m    
  5 Lisa Nilsson-Hissa -94 Kils AIK 13,0m    
         
    F 12  80 M HEAT 4      
  1 Elin Larsson -94 Säffle FIK 11,6m Final  
  2 Anna Birgersson -94 Karlskoga FIF 11,8m Final 11,75
  3 Lisa Engman -94 Kils AIK 12,4m    
  4 Johanna Tronnler -94 IK Viking 12,4m    
         
    F 12  80 M FINAL      
  1 Elin Larsson -94 Säffle FIK 11,7m    
  2 Anna Birgersson -94 Karlskoga FIF 11,8m   11,73
  3 Sofia Grenander -94 Kils AIK 11,8m   11,77
  4 Martina Borgler -94 SK Bore 11,9m    
  5 Emma Olsson -94 Kils AIK 12,2m   12,17
  6 Emma Johansson -94 Säffle FIK 12,2m   12,19
     
  F 12  600 M HEAT 1      
  1 Martina Borgler -94 SK Bore 2.21,6m    
  2 Malin Linder -94 IFK Kristinehamn 2.26,0m    
  3 Lisa Nilsson-Hissa -94 Kils AIK 2.26,8m    
         
    F 12  600 M HEAT 2    
  1 Emma Olsson -94 Kils AIK 2.00,5m    
  2 Lisa Engman -94 Kils AIK 2.08,3m    
  3 Johanna Tronnler -94 IK Viking 2.15,5m    
  4 Anna Birgersson -94 Karlskoga FIF 2.22,4m    
  5 Josephine Sahlström -94 SK Bore 2.25,0m    
         
    F 12  600 M SAMLAD LISTA    
  1 Emma Olsson -94 Kils AIK 2.00,5m    
  2 Lisa Engman -94 Kils AIK 2.08,3m    
  3 Johanna Tronnler -94 IK Viking 2.15,5m    
  4 Martina Borgler -94 SK Bore 2.21,6m    
  5 Anna Birgersson -94 Karlskoga FIF 2.22,4m    
  6 Josephine Sahlström -94 SK Bore 2.25,0m    
  7 Malin Linder -94 IFK Kristinehamn 2.26,0m    
  8 Lisa Nilsson-Hissa -94 Kils AIK 2.26,8m    
     
  F 12  LÄNGD ZON      
  1 Martina Borgler -94 SK Bore 4,21 4,19  
  2 Emma Olsson -94 Kils AIK 4,21 4,11  
  3 Elin Larsson -94 Säffle FIK 4,16    
  4 Sofia Grenander -94 Kils AIK 3,97    
  5 Christin Andersson -94 Filipstads FIK 3,94    
  6 Tilda Ryberg -94 SK Bore 3,88 3,87  
  7 Emma Johansson -94 Säffle FIK 3,88 3,75  
  8 Malin Linder -94 IFK Kristinehamn 3,76    
  9 Lisa Engman -94 Kils AIK 3,72    
  10 Frida Ohlsson -94 SK Bore 3,65    
  11 Erika Johansson -94 IFK Sunne 3,63    
  12 Johanna Tronnler -94 IK Viking 3,60    
  13 Anna Birgersson -94 Karlskoga FIF 3,55    
  14 Josephine Sahlström -94 SK Bore 3,50    
  15 Martina Persson -94 IK Viking 3,44    
  16 Caroline Tidesten -94 IK Viking 3,36    
  17 Malin Svensson -94 Filipstads FIK 3,25    
  18 Frida Haraldsson -94 Ransäter AIS 3,24    
  19 Maja  Bengtsson -94 IFK Likenäs 3,23    
  20 Lisa Nilsson-Hissa -94 Kils AIK 3,21    
  21 Erika Axelsson -94 IFK Likenäs 3,12    
     
  F 12  SPJUT 400    
  1 Frida Ohlsson -94 SK Bore 31,49    
  2 Martina Borgler -94 SK Bore 26,22    
  3 Josephine Sahlström -94 SK Bore 21,27    
  4 Malin Linder -94 IFK Kristinehamn 19,87    
  5 Lisa Nilsson-Hissa -94 Kils AIK 15,82    
  6 Lisa Engman -94 Kils AIK 14,19    
  7 Elin Larsson -94 Säffle FIK 13,88    
  8 Caroline Tidesten -94 IK Viking 13,72    
  9 Martina Persson -94 IK Viking 13,16    
  10 Emma Olsson -94 Kils AIK 12,62    
  11 Tilda Ryberg -94 SK Bore 12,47    
  12 Johanna Tronnler -94 IK Viking 12,22    
  13 Frida Haraldsson -94 Ransäter AIS 11,31    
  14 Erika Axelsson -94 IFK Likenäs 9,46    
  15 Emma Johansson -94 Säffle FIK 8,98    
     
  F 11  60 M HEAT 1    
  1 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK 8,8m Final  
  2 Alexandra Pfeiffer -95 IK Viking 9,7m    
  3 Julia Elfgren -95 Ransäter AIS 10,1m    
         
    F 11  60 M HEAT 2      
  1 Evelina Levin -95 KFUM Arvika 9,1m Final 9,07
  2 Andrea Holm -95 IFK Sunne 9,2m Final  
  3 Madelene Tönnberg -95 IK Viking 9,6m Final  
  4 Johanna Sjöström -95 Ransäter AIS 10,7m    
  5 Jonna Carlsson -95 Kils AIK 11,2m    
         
    F 11  60 M HEAT 3      
  1 Sandra Olsson -95 SK Bore 8,9m Final  
  2 Susanne Schussler -95 IFK Sunne 9,1m Final 9,06
  3 Evelina Simonssen -95 IFK Kristinehamn 9,9m   9,83
  4 Olivia Blomgren -95 IK Viking 9,9m   9,88
  5 Isabell Hansen -95 Kils AIK 10,3m    
         
    F 11  60 M FINAL      
  1 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK 9,0m   8,94
  2 Sandra Olsson -95 SK Bore 9,0m   8,97
  3 Susanne Schussler -95 IFK Sunne 9,2m    
  4 Evelina Levin -95 KFUM Arvika 9,3m    
  5 Andrea Holm -95 IFK Sunne 9,4m    
  6 Madelene Tönnberg -95 IK Viking 9,5m    
     
  F 11  600 M    
  1 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK 1.58,5m    
  2 Sandra Olsson -95 SK Bore 1.59,5m    
  3 Andrea Holm -95 IFK Sunne 2.04,9m    
  4 Susanne Schussler -95 IFK Sunne 2.13,5m    
  5 Alexandra Pfeiffer -95 IK Viking 2.15,8m    
  6 Evelina Simonssen -95 IFK Kristinehamn 2.22,0m    
     
  F 11  LÄNGD ZON      
  1 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK 4,29    
  2 Evelina Levin -95 KFUM Arvika 3,93    
  3 Sandra Olsson -95 SK Bore 3,88    
  4 Andrea Holm -95 IFK Sunne 3,83    
  5 Madelene Tönnberg -95 IK Viking 3,81    
  6 Evelina Simonssen -95 IFK Kristinehamn 3,55    
  7 Susanne Schussler -95 IFK Sunne 3,48 3,33  
  8 Alexandra Pfeiffer -95 IK Viking 3,48 3,28  
  9 Julia Elfgren -95 Ransäter AIS 3,19    
  10 Jonna Carlsson -95 Kils AIK 3,15 3,13  
  11 Olivia Blomgren -95 IK Viking 3,15 3,12  
  12 Johanna Sjöström -95 Ransäter AIS 2,87    
  13 Isabell Hansen -95 Kils AIK 2,75    
  14 Caroline Josefsson -95 Ransäter AIS 2,28    
     
  F 11  SPJUT 400    
  1 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK 21,64    
  2 Sandra Olsson -95 SK Bore 18,45    
  3 Johanna Thörngren -95 SK Bore 17,78    
  4 Alexandra Pfeiffer -95 IK Viking 16,39    
  5 Madelene Tönnberg -95 IK Viking 14,64    
  6 Evelina Simonssen -95 IFK Kristinehamn 13,99    
  7 Jonna Carlsson -95 Kils AIK 12,29    
  8 Olivia Blomgren -95 IK Viking 10,71    
  9 Johanna Sjöström -95 Ransäter AIS 10,09    
  10 Isabell Hansen -95 Kils AIK 9,74    
  11 Elinore Emilsson -95 IK Viking 9,48    
  12 Caroline Josefsson -95 Ransäter AIS 9,42    
     
  F 10  60 M HEAT 1    
  1 Marie Hedell -96 IK Viking 9,9m Final 9,83
  2 Anna Jansson -96 Kils AIK 10,0m    
  3 Elin Haag -96 IFK Sunne 10,0m    
  4 Julia Marklund -96 SK Bore 10,3m    
  5 Sofie Karlsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 10,8m    
         
    F 10  60 M HEAT 2      
  1 Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 9,4m Final 9,31
  2 Julia Jansson -96 Kils AIK 9,8m Final 9,77
  3 Kristin Sjöö -96 IK Viking 10,1m    
  4 Johanna Karlsson -96 Säffle FIK 10,2m    
         
    F 10  60 M HEAT 3      
  1 Emelie Zakariasén -96 IFK Kristinehamn 9,4m Final 9,40
  2 Marie Håkansson -96 Säffle FIK 9,8m Final 9,79
  3 Amelia Sjöö -96 Kils AIK 9,9m Final 9,86
  4 Felicia Johansson -96 KFUM Arvika 10,6m    
  5 Amanda Norberg -96 IK Viking 10,8m    
         
    F 10  60 M HEAT 4      
  1 Rebecca Gustafsson -96 Kils AIK 9,9m   9,88
  2 Moa Nordstrand -96 Ransäter AIS 10,3m    
  3 Frida Persson -96 IK Viking 11,0m    
  4 Emelia Eriksson -96 Karlskoga FIF 11,5m    
  5 Sanna Olsson -96 Ransäter AIS 11,9m    
         
    F 10  60 M FINAL      
  1 Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 9,3m    
  2 Emelie Zakariasén -96 IFK Kristinehamn 9,4m    
  3 Marie Håkansson -96 Säffle FIK 9,6m    
  4 Marie Hedell -96 IK Viking 9,8m    
  5 Amelia Sjöö -96 Kils AIK 9,9m    
  6 Julia Jansson -96 Kils AIK 10,1m    
     
  F 10  200 M HEAT 1    
  1 Marie Håkansson -96 Säffle FIK 35,1m    
  2 Julia Marklund -96 SK Bore 36,1m    
  3 Kristin Sjöö -96 IK Viking 36,8m    
  4 Marie Hedell -96 IK Viking 36,9m    
  5 Sofie Karlsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 39,4m    
         
    F 10  200 M HEAT 2    
  1 Emelie Zakariasén -96 IFK Kristinehamn 34,7m    
  2 Julia Jansson -96 Kils AIK 35,3m    
  3 Johanna Karlsson -96 Säffle FIK 36,0m    
  4 Frida Persson -96 IK Viking 38,3m    
  5 Felicia Johansson -96 KFUM Arvika 41,4m    
  6 Emelia Eriksson -96 Karlskoga FIF 47,7m    
         
    F 10  200 M HEAT 3    
  1 Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 32,9m    
  2 Elin Haag -96 IFK Sunne 36,5m    
  3 Anna Jansson -96 Kils AIK 38,0m    
  4 Amanda Norberg -96 IK Viking 39,5m    
         
    F 10  200 M SAMLAD LISTA      
  1 Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 32,9m    
  2 Emelie Zakariasén -96 IFK Kristinehamn 34,7m    
  3 Marie Håkansson -96 Säffle FIK 35,1m    
  4 Julia Jansson -96 Kils AIK 35,3m    
  5 Johanna Karlsson -96 Säffle FIK 36,0m    
  6 Julia Marklund -96 SK Bore 36,1m    
  7 Elin Haag -96 IFK Sunne 36,5m    
  8 Kristin Sjöö -96 IK Viking 36,8m    
  9 Marie Hedell -96 IK Viking 36,9m    
  10 Anna Jansson -96 Kils AIK 38,0m    
  11 Frida Persson -96 IK Viking 38,3m    
  12 Sofie Karlsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 39,4m    
  13 Amanda Norberg -96 IK Viking 39,5m    
  14 Felicia Johansson -96 KFUM Arvika 41,4m    
  15 Emelia Eriksson -96 Karlskoga FIF 47,7m    
     
  F 10  LÄNGD ZON      
  1 Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 4,14    
  2 Anna Jansson -96 Kils AIK 3,59    
  3 Julia Jansson -96 Kils AIK 3,55    
  4 Moa Nordstrand -96 Ransäter AIS 3,47    
  5 Elin Haag -96 IFK Sunne 3,46    
  6 Marie Håkansson -96 Säffle FIK 3,41    
  7 Amelia Sjöö -96 Kils AIK 3,39    
  8 Felicia Johansson -96 KFUM Arvika 3,37    
  9 Rebecca Gustafsson -96 Kils AIK 3,35    
  10 Johanna Karlsson -96 Säffle FIK 3,34    
  11 Julia Marklund -96 SK Bore 3,30    
  12 Sofie Karlsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 3,17 2,96 2,94
  13 Emelie Zakariasén -96 IFK Kristinehamn 3,17 2,96 2,85
  14 Kristin Sjöö -96 IK Viking 3,13    
  15 Marie Hedell -96 IK Viking 3,11    
  16 Frida Persson -96 IK Viking 3,09    
  17 Sanna Olsson -96 Ransäter AIS 2,83    
  18 Emelia Eriksson -96 Karlskoga FIF 2,66    
  19 Julia Thvetus -96 Kils AIK 2,65    
  20 Amanda Norberg -96 IK Viking 2,55    
     
  F 10  BOLLKAST    
  1 Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 29,87    
  2 Moa Nordstrand -96 Ransäter AIS 27,15    
  3 Felicia Johansson -96 KFUM Arvika 22,53    
  4 Sofie Karlsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 21,62    
  5 Julia Marklund -96 SK Bore 21,48    
  6 Frida Persson -96 IK Viking 20,21    
  7 Emelie Zakariasén -96 IFK Kristinehamn 19,59    
  8 Amanda Norberg -96 IK Viking 19,35    
  9 Elin Haag -96 IFK Sunne 18,20    
  10 Marie Håkansson -96 Säffle FIK 17,89    
  11 Julia Thvetus -96 Kils AIK 16,81    
  12 Emelia Eriksson -96 Karlskoga FIF 15,93    
  13 Kristin Sjöö -96 IK Viking 15,45    
  14 Marie Hedell -96 IK Viking 15,09    
  15 Julia Jansson -96 Kils AIK 14,52    
  16 Johanna Karlsson -96 Säffle FIK 13,57    
  17 Rebecca Gustafsson -96 Kils AIK 13,24    
  18 Anna Jansson -96 Kils AIK 12,64    
     
  F 9  60 M HEAT 1    
  1 Madelene Josefsson -97 Filipstads FIK 10,2m Final 10,18
  2 Ellen Johansson -97 IFK Sunne 10,8m    
  3 Sabine Steen -97 IFK Kristinehamn 10,9m    
  4 Lovisa Blomgren -97 IK Viking 11,1m    
         
    F 9  60 M HEAT 2      
  1 Irene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK 9,8m Final  
  2 Kjellina Pettersson -97 IK Viking 10,9m    
  3 Moa Hollstedt -97 IFK Kristinehamn 11,3m    
  4 Moa Andersson -97 Filipstads FIK 12,4m    
         
  F 9  60 M HEAT 3      
  1 Therese Karlsson -97 Ransäter AIS 10,3m Final 10,22
  2 Ella Sjödin -97 SK Bore 10,6m    
  3 Hanna Karlsson -97 Kils AIK 10,7m    
  4 Nelly Dahlgren -97 Filipstads FIK 10,9m    
  5 Erika Edström -97 IFK Kristinehamn 11,0m    
         
    F 9  60 M HEAT 4      
  1 Anna Olsson -97 Kils AIK 9,9m Final  
  2 Matilda Arlestrand -97 IFK Sunne 10,2m Final 10,20
  3 Caroline Olsson -97 IFK Likenäs 10,3m Final 10,22
  4 Jaqueline de Lang -97 Filipstads FIK 10,3m   10,26
       
    F 9  60 M FINAL      
  1 Irene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK 9,5m    
  2 Anna Olsson -97 Kils AIK 9,8m    
  3 Matilda Arlestrand -97 IFK Sunne 9,9m    
  4 Therese Karlsson -97 Ransäter AIS 10,0m    
  5 Madelene Josefsson -97 Filipstads FIK 10,1m    
  6 Caroline Olsson -97 IFK Likenäs 10,2m    
     
  F 9  200 M HEAT 1    
  1 Irene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK 35,3m    
  2 Moa Hollstedt -97 IFK Kristinehamn 39,7m    
  3 Nelly Dahlgren -97 Filipstads FIK 39,8m    
  4 Lovisa Blomgren -97 IK Viking 40,8m    
  5 Sabine Steen -97 IFK Kristinehamn 41,3m    
         
    F 9  200 M HEAT 2    
  1 Anna Olsson -97 Kils AIK 36,6m    
  2 Ella Sjödin -97 SK Bore 37,1m    
  3 Caroline Olsson -97 IFK Likenäs 37,3m    
  4 Hanna Karlsson -97 Kils AIK 40,0m    
  5 Erika Edström -97 IFK Kristinehamn 41,3m    
         
    F 9  200 M SAMLAD LISTA    
  1 Irene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK 35,3m    
  2 Anna Olsson -97 Kils AIK 36,6m    
  3 Ella Sjödin -97 SK Bore 37,1m    
  4 Caroline Olsson -97 IFK Likenäs 37,3m    
  5 Moa Hollstedt -97 IFK Kristinehamn 39,7m    
  6 Nelly Dahlgren -97 Filipstads FIK 39,8m    
  7 Hanna Karlsson -97 Kils AIK 40,0m    
  8 Lovisa Blomgren -97 IK Viking 40,8m    
  9 Erika Edström -97 IFK Kristinehamn 41,3m   41,24
  10 Sabine Steen -97 IFK Kristinehamn 41,3m   41,28
     
  F 9  LÄNGD ZON    
  1 Caroline Olsson -97 IFK Likenäs 3,22    
  2 Irene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK 3,15    
  3 Matilda Arlestrand -97 IFK Sunne 3,10    
  4 Jaqueline de Lang -97 Filipstads FIK 3,07    
  5 Louise Sjöström -97 Ransäter AIS 3,05    
  6 Madelene Josefsson -97 Filipstads FIK 2,99    
  7 Lovisa Blomgren -97 IK Viking 2,87    
  8 Therese Karlsson -97 Ransäter AIS 2,85    
  9 Erika Edström -97 IFK Kristinehamn 2,82    
  10 Felicia Johansson -97 SK Bore 2,81    
  11 Anna Olsson -97 Kils AIK 2,78    
  12 Ella Sjödin -97 SK Bore 2,76    
  13 Ellen Johansson -97 IFK Sunne 2,75    
  14 Kjellina Pettersson -97 IK Viking 2,73 2,70  
  15 Hanna Karlsson -97 Kils AIK 2,73 2,68  
  16 Sabine Steen -97 IFK Kristinehamn 2,65    
  17 Nelly Dahlgren -97 Filipstads FIK 2,58    
  18 Moa Hollstedt -97 IFK Kristinehamn 2,55    
  19 Stina Olsson -97 SK Bore 2,30    
  20 Moa Andersson -97 Filipstads FIK 2,10    
     
  F 9  BOLLKAST    
  1 Louise Sjöström -97 Ransäter AIS 21,50    
  2 Sabine Steen -97 IFK Kristinehamn 21,14    
  3 Madelene Josefsson -97 Filipstads FIK 19,95    
  4 Ella Sjödin -97 SK Bore 19,72    
  5 Matilda Arlestrand -97 IFK Sunne 19,45    
  6 Caroline Olsson -97 IFK Likenäs 18,82    
  7 Jaqueline de Lang -97 Filipstads FIK 16,89    
  8 Kjellina Pettersson -97 IK Viking 16,30    
  9 Felicia Johansson -97 SK Bore 15,96    
  10 Moa Hollstedt -97 IFK Kristinehamn 15,56    
  11 Anna Olsson -97 Kils AIK 15,29    
  12 Ellen Johansson -97 IFK Sunne 14,84    
  13 Irene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK 14,82    
  14 Stina Olsson -97 SK Bore 14,32    
  15 Erika Edström -97 IFK Kristinehamn 13,20    
  16 Lovisa Blomgren -97 IK Viking 13,13    
  17 Moa Andersson -97 Filipstads FIK 12,35    
  18 Ida Emilsson -97 IK Viking 12,16    
  19 Hanna Karlsson -97 Kils AIK 11,95    
  20 Therese Karlsson -97 Ransäter AIS 11,90    
  21 Nelly Dahlgren -97 Filipstads FIK 11,88    
     
  F 8  60 M HEAT 1    
  1 Moa Olsson -98 SK Bore 10,7m Final  
  2 Louise Vestlund -98 Kils AIK 12,1m    
  3 Maja Nordstrand -98 Ransäter AIS 12,4m    
         
    F 8  60 M HEAT 2      
  1 Elina Olsson -98 Kils AIK 10,7m Final  
  2 Athena Eckervall -98 Ransäter AIS 10,9m Final  
  3 Minna Svärd -98 Kils AIK 11,4m    
  4 Sara Haag -98 IFK Sunne 11,6m    
  5 Viktorija Bunjevae -98 IFK Kristinehamn 12,2m    
         
    F 8  60 M HEAT 3      
  1 Linnea Hagström -98 Kils AIK 10,5m Final  
  2 Ida Hedin -98 Kils AIK 11,2m   11,17
  3 Jennifer Sahlström -98 SK Bore 11,2m   11,2
  4 Olivia Flodman -98 IK Viking 11,4m    
  5 Rebecca Larsson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 12,4m    
         
    F 8  60 M HEAT 4      
  1 Kajsa Karlén -98 KFUM Arvika 9,8m Final  
  2 Elin Johansson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 11,1m Final 11,02
  3 Hannan Mohammed -98 Kils AIK 11,1m   11,04
  4 Fanny Rubin -98 Kils AIK 11,5m    
  5 Rut Elfgren -98 Ransäter AIS 12,3m    
         
    F 8  60 M FINAL      
  1 Kajsa Karlén -98 KFUM Arvika 9,8m    
  2 Elina Olsson -98 Kils AIK 10,4m    
  3 Linnea Hagström -98 Kils AIK 10,5m   10,45
  4 Moa Olsson -98 SK Bore 10,5m   10,50
  5 Elin Johansson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 10,6m    
  6 Athena Eckervall -98 Ransäter AIS 11,0m    
     
  F 8  200 M HEAT 1      
  1 Kajsa Karlén -98 KFUM Arvika 35,3m    
  2 Ida Hedin -98 Kils AIK 41,2m    
  3 Sara Haag -98 IFK Sunne 42,1m    
         
    F 8  200 M HEAT 2    
  1 Moa Olsson -98 SK Bore 38,9m    
  2 Linnea Hagström -98 Kils AIK 39,6m    
  3 Minna Svärd -98 Kils AIK 39,9m    
  4 Jennifer Sahlström -98 SK Bore 42,1m    
  5 Rebecca Larsson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 51,3m    
         
    F 8  200 M HEAT 3    
  1 Hannan Mohammed -98 Kils AIK 38,0m    
  2 Elina Olsson -98 Kils AIK 38,5m    
  3 Elin Johansson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 40,3m    
  4 Fanny Rubin -98 Kils AIK 41,7m    
         
    F 8  200 M SAMLAD LISTA      
  1 Kajsa Karlén -98 KFUM Arvika 35,3m    
  2 Hannan Mohammed -98 Kils AIK 38,0m    
  3 Elina Olsson -98 Kils AIK 38,5m    
  4 Moa Olsson -98 SK Bore 38,9m    
  5 Linnea Hagström -98 Kils AIK 39,6m    
  6 Minna Svärd -98 Kils AIK 39,9m    
  7 Elin Johansson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 40,3m    
  8 Ida Hedin -98 Kils AIK 41,2m    
  9 Fanny Rubin -98 Kils AIK 41,7m    
  10 Sara Haag -98 IFK Sunne 42,1m   42,01
  11 Jennifer Sahlströr -98 SK Bore 42,1m   42,08
  12 Rebecca Larsson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 51,3m    
     
  F 8  LÄNGD ZON    
  1 Kajsa Karlén -98 KFUM Arvika 3,55    
  2 Hannan Mohammed -98 Kils AIK 3,05    
  3 Linnea Hagström -98 Kils AIK 2,88    
  4 Ida Hedin -98 Kils AIK 2,75    
  5 Elina Olsson -98 Kils AIK 2,74    
  6 Athena Eckervall -98 Ransäter AIS 2,70 2,56  
  7 Elin Johansson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 2,70 2,51  
  8 Minna Svärd -98 Kils AIK 2,66    
  9 Moa Olsson -98 SK Bore 2,58    
  10 Jennifer Sahlström -98 SK Bore 2,56    
  11 Viktorija Bunjevac -98 IFK Kristinehamn 2,45 2,38  
  12 Rebecca Larsson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 2,45 2,34  
  13 Sara Haag -98 IFK Sunne 2,40    
  14 Olivia Flodman -98 IK Viking 2,37    
  15 Maja Nordstrand -98 Ransäter AIS 2,14    
  16 Fanny Rubin -98 Kils AIK 2,06 2,01  
  17 Rut Elfgren -98 Ransäter AIS 2,06 1,78  
  18 Louise Vestlund -98 Kils AIK 1,91    
     
  F 8  BOLLKAST    
  1 Kajsa Karlén -98 KFUM Arvika 20,67    
  2 Jennifer Sahlström -98 SK Bore 17,82    
  3 Linnea Hagström -98 Kils AIK 15,73    
  4 Elina Olsson -98 Kils AIK 14,60    
  5 Minna Svärd -98 Kils AIK 12,97    
  6 Moa Olsson -98 SK Bore 12,37    
  7 Fanny Rubin -98 Kils AIK 11,95    
  8 Sara Haag -98 IFK Sunne 11,75    
  9 Maja Nordstrand -98 Ransäter AIS 11,27    
  10 Elin Johansson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 10,44    
  11 Athena Eckervall -98 Ransäter AIS 10,23    
  12 Rebecca Larsson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 10,20    
  13 Hannan Mohammed -98 Kils AIK 9,87    
  14 Viktorija Bunjevae -98 IFK Kristinehamn 8,64    
  15 Ida Hedin -98 Kils AIK 5,27    
   
   
Uppdaterad: 02 APR 2010 14:22 Skribent: Mats Svärdsen

Postadress:
IFK Sunne FIK - Friidrott
Box 292
68626 Sunne

Kontakt:
Tel: 0705839689
E-post: mats.svardsen@sunne....

Se all info