Hoppa till sidans innehåll

30 maj, Skolmästerskap friidrott Sunne kommun


    Resultat   Kommunmästerskap friidrott 2006
 
   
    ÅK 4 P  60 M HEAT 1  
  1 Gustav Jansson -95 Svensby 10,27 Semi  
  2 Sebastian Eriksson -95 Skäggeberg 10,57 Semi  
  3 Victor Söder -95 Skäggeberg 10,61 Semi  
  4 Oskar Karlsson -95 Bäck 10,93  
  5 Kevin Mård -95 Skäggeberg 11,66  
   
    ÅK 4 P  60 M HEAT 2    
  1 Johan Blées -95 Skäggeberg 10,20 Semi  
  2 Viktor Svensson -95 Prästbol 10,37 Semi  
  3 Andreas Nilsson -95 Klätten 11,09  
  4 Robin Wahlberg -95 Mellby Friskola 11,45  
  5 Jimmy Andersson -95 Skäggeberg 12,31  
   
    ÅK 4 P  60 M HEAT 3    
  1 Lars Håkansson -95 Svensby 9,63 Semi  
  2 Sebastian Mörk -95 Skäggeberg 10,10 Semi  
  3 Oskar Berggren -95 Klätten 10,75  
  4 Victor Floberg -95 Skäggeberg 11,13  
  5 Fredrik Nilsson -95 Gräsmark 11,82  
  6 Christian Persson -95 Skäggeberg 11,84  
   
    ÅK 4 P  60 M HEAT 4    
  1 Sicco Srisuman -95 Skäggeberg 10,29 Semi  
  2 Magnus Gustafsson -95 Åmberg 10,67 Semi  
  3 Tobias Grumer -95 Åmberg 10,87  
  4 Niclas Larsson -95 Gräsmark 11,75  
  5 Einar Schelin -95 Svensby 12,87  
   
    ÅK 4 P  60 M HEAT 5    
  1 Martin Johnson -95 Rottneros 10,13 Semi  
  2 Ten Maneepong -95 Svensby 10,20 Semi  
  3 Matias Jansson -95 Rottneros 10,89  
   
    ÅK 4 P  60 M HEAT 6  
  1 Oskar Törling -95 Rottneros 10,07 Semi  
  2 Robin Wikstrand -95 Gettjärn 10,35 Semi  
  3 Julius Wikström -95 Svensby 10,63 Semi  
  4 Viktor Eriksson -95 Bäck 10,71 Semi  
  5 Gustav Åkersberg -95 Prästbol 11,13  
  6 Andreas Wahlberg -95 Mellby Friskola 11,43  
   
    ÅK 4 P  60 M HEAT 7  
  1 Joel Alenmalm -95 Åmberg 10,38 Semi  
  2 Alexander Sandsgård -95 Gräsmark 10,50 Semi  
  3 Pär Danielsson -95 Åmberg 10,51 Semi  
  4 Joakim Johansson -95 Skäggeberg 11,47  
         
    ÅK 4 P  60 M SEMIFINAL 1  
  1 Martin Johnson -95 Rottneros 9,89 Final  
  2 Robin Wikstrand -95 Gettjärn 10,49  
  3 Johan Blées -95 Skäggeberg 10,50  
  4 Ten Maneepong -95 Svensby 10,60  
  5 Julius Wikström -95 Svensby 10,75  
  6 Victor Söder -95 Skäggeberg 10,80  
   
    ÅK 4 P  60 M SEMIFINAL 2  
  1 Oskar Törling -95 Rottneros 9,75 Final  
  1 Sebastian Mörk -95 Skäggeberg 9,75 Final  
  3 Gustav Jansson -95 Svensby 10,14  
  4 Sebastian Eriksson -95 Skäggeberg 10,20  
  5 Magnus Gustafsson -95 Åmberg 10,67  
  6 Viktor Svensson -95 Prästbol 11,13  
   
    ÅK 4 P  60 M SEMIFINAL 3  
  1 Lars Håkansson -95 Svensby 9,52 Final  
  2 Pär Danielsson -95 Åmberg 9,89 Final  
  3 Sicco Srisuman -95 Skäggeberg 10,11 Final  
  4 Joel Alenmalm -95 Åmberg 10,44  
  5 Viktor Eriksson -95 Bäck 10,57  
  6 Alexander Sandsgård -95 Gräsmark 10,73  
         
    ÅK 4 P  60 M FINAL  
  1 Sebastian Mörk -95 Skäggeberg 9,65  
  2 Lars Håkansson -95 Svensby 9,76  
  3 Oskar Törling -95 Rottneros 9,82  
  4 Pär Danielsson -95 Åmberg 10,11  
  5 Sicco Srisuman -95 Skäggeberg 10,16  
  6 Martin Johnson -95 Rottneros 10,27  
 
    ÅK 4 P  400 M      
  1 Lars Håkansson -95 Svensby 1,16,98  
  2 Oskar Törling -95 Rottneros 1,18,86  
  3 Sebastian Mörk -95 Skäggeberg 1,22,78  
  4 Fredrik Jansson -88 Skäggeberg 1,27,00  
  5 Kalle Johnsson -95 Åmberg 1,27,46  
  6 Erik Johansson -95 Åmberg 1,27,74  
  7 Sicco Srisuman -95 Skäggeberg 1,29,23  
  8 Viktor Eriksson -95 Bäck 1,31,29  
  9 John Hilmersson -95 Prästbol 1,31,66  
  10 Magnus Gustafsson -95 Åmberg 1,31,99  
  11 Johan Andersén -95 Prästbol 1,34,40  
  12 Oskar Berggren -95 Klätten 1,35,84  
  13 Gustav Jansson -95 Svensby 1,36,27  
  14 Tobias Grumer -95 Åmberg 1,36,65  
  15 Oskar Karlsson -95 Bäck 1,41,31  
 
    ÅK 4 P  HÖJD      
  1 Sebastian Mörk -95 Skäggeberg 120,00  
  2 Felix Weinberg -95 Åmberg 115,00  
  2 Oscar Karlsson -95 Bäckalund 115,00  
  4 Gustav Jansson -95 Svensby 110,00  
  5 Andreas Wahlberg -95 Mellby Friskola 105,00  
  6 Joakim Johansson -95 Skäggeberg 105,00  
  6 Erik Johansson -95 Åmberg 105,00  
  8 Alexander Sandsgård -95 Gräsmark 100,00  
  9 Victor Söder -95 Skäggeberg 100,00  
  10 Carl Larsson -95 Prästbol 95,00  
  11 Victor Floberg -95 Skäggeberg 95,00  
  12 Viktor Eriksson -95 Bäck 95,00  
  12 Pontus Olsson -95 Skäggeberg 95,00  
  14 Jimmy Nilsson -95 Gräsmark 90,00  
 
    ÅK 4 P  LÄNGD      
  1 Robin Wikstrand -95 Gettjärn 3,65    
  2 Sebastian Mörk -95 Skäggeberg 3,51    
  3 Fredrik Jansson -88 Skäggeberg 3,44    
  4 Martin Johnson -95 Rottneros 3,37    
  5 Oscar Hertzberg -95 Skäggeberg 3,28    
  6 Johan Andersén -95 Prästbol 3,24    
  7 Felix Weinberg -95 Åmberg 3,20    
  8 Carl Larsson -95 Prästbol 3,17    
  9 Linus Bergqvist -95 Skäggeberg 3,04    
  10 Tobias Grumer -95 Åmberg 3,03    
  11 Matias Jansson -95 Rottneros 3,00    
  12 Oskar Törling -95 Rottneros 2,95    
  13 Jonathan Eriksson -95 Åmberg 2,92    
  14 Oskar Berggren -95 Klätten 2,92    
  15 Christian Persson -95 Skäggeberg 2,90    
  16 Julius Wikström -95 Svensby 2,89    
  17 Gustav Jansson -95 Svensby 2,78    
  18 Niclas Larsson -95 Gräsmark 2,74    
  19 Mattias Ellström -95 Skäggeberg 2,70    
  20 Alexander Sandsgård -95 Gräsmark 2,68    
  21 Andreas Wahlberg -95 Mellby Friskola 2,67    
  22 Viktor Svensson -95 Prästbol 2,62    
  23 Marcus Grann -95   2,62    
  24 Kevin Mård -95 Skäggeberg 2,60    
  25 Joakim Johansson -95 Skäggeberg 2,58    
  26 Fredrik Nilsson -95 Gräsmark 2,56    
  27 Victor Floberg -95 Skäggeberg 2,55    
  28 Johan Thomason Forsberg -95 Rottneros 2,35    
  29 Niclas Ivarsson -95 Skäggeberg 2,27    
  30 Einar Schelin -95 Svensby 1,77    
 
    ÅK 4 P  KULA      
  1 André Petersson -95 Åmberg 8,67  
  2 Sicco Srisuwan Skäggeberg 8,54  
  3 Gustav Åkersberg -95 Prästbol 7,72  
  4 Viktor Svensson -95 Prästbol 7,43  
  5 Linus Olsson Spets -95 Lysvik 7,40  
  6 Oscar Hertzberg -95 Skäggeberg 7,36  
  7 Felix Weinberg -95 Åmberg 7,31  
  8 Oskar Karlsson -95 Bäck 7,22  
  9 Joakim Larsson -95 Rottneros 7,21  
  10 Daniel Bjurström -95 Frykmansskolan 7,11  
  11 Julius Wikström -95 Svensby 6,99  
  12 Viktor Eriksson -95 Bäck 6,93  
  13 Gustav Jansson -95 Svensby 6,86  
  14 Henrik Möller -95 Prästbol 6,80  
  15 Jimmy Andersson -95 Skäggeberg 6,62  
  16 Niclas Larsson -95 Gräsmark 6,52  
  17 Jonathan Edqvist -95 Skäggeberg 6,47  
  18 Jimmy Nilsson -95 Gräsmark 6,41  
  19 Andreas Nilsson -95 Klätten 6,04  
  20 Linus Bergqvist -95 Skäggeberg 5,97  
  21 Pontus Schultz Svensby 5,86  
  22 Ove Larsson, -95 Prästbol 5,84  
  23 Johan Thomason Forsberg -95 Rottneros 5,71  
  24 Fredrik Nilsson -95 Gräsmark 5,70  
  25 Kevin Maninnerby -95 Rottneros 5,59  
  26 Fredrik Koskinen -95 Skäggeberg 5,40  
  27 Markus Lawner -95 Skäggeberg 5,20  
  28 Niclas Ivarsson -95 Skäggeberg 5,10  
  29 Anton Hvitt -95 Skäggeberg 4,74  
  30 Einar Schelin -95 Svensby 4,53  
 
    ÅK 4 P  BOLLKAST      
  1 Johan Andersén -95 Prästbol 50,67  
  2 André Petersson -95 Åmberg 42,08  
  3 Sicco Srisuman -95 Skäggeberg 41,82  
  4 Pontus Andersson -95 Åmberg 41,18  
  5 Lars Håkansson -95 Svensby 40,10  
  6 Felix Weinberg -95 Åmberg 38,69  
  7 Kevin Ericsson -95 Lysvik 37,60  
  8 Pär Danielsson -95 Åmberg 37,23  
  9 Sebastian Eriksson -95 Skäggeberg 37,19  
  10 Pontus Olsson -95 Skäggeberg 37,01  
  11 Julius Wikström -95 Svensby 36,55  
  12 Robin Wikstrand -95 Gettjärn 36,55  
  13 Ten Maneepong -95 Svensby 36,54  
  14 Joakim Johansson -95 Skäggeberg 36,37  
  15 Oscar Hertzberg -95 Skäggeberg 36,23  
  16 Gustav Jansson -95 Svensby 35,63  
  17 Andreas Nilsson -95 Klätten 35,38  
  18 Niclas Larsson -95 Gräsmark 34,96  
  19 Jonathan Eriksson -95 Åmberg 34,93  
  20 Victor Floberg -95 Skäggeberg 34,91  
  21 Joel Alenmalm -95 Åmberg 34,82  
  22 Kevin Mård -95 Skäggeberg 34,80  
  23 Viktor Eriksson -95 Bäck 34,62  
  24 Viktor Svensson -95 Prästbol 33,80  
  25 Mattias Ellström -95 Skäggeberg 33,15  
  26 Oskar Karlsson -95 Bäck 31,60  
  27 Simon Bjuremo -95 Frykmansskolan 31,46  
  28 Linus Olsson Spets -95 Lysvik 31,03  
  29 Gustav Åkersberg -95 Prästbol 30,95  
  30 John Hilmersson -95 Prästbol 30,71  
  31 Joakim Larsson -95 Rottneros 29,67  
  32 Jonathan Edqvist -95 Skäggeberg 28,65  
  33 Robin Wahlberg -95 Mellby Friskola 28,52  
  34 Fredrik Koskinen -95 Skäggeberg 27,76  
  35 Alexander Sandsgård -95 Gräsmark 27,59  
  36 Markus Lawner -95 Skäggeberg 26,50  
  37 Pontus Schultz Svensby 26,41  
  38 Henrik Möller -95 Prästbol 26,18  
  39 Niclas Ivarsson -95 Skäggeberg 25,50  
  40 Andreas Wahlberg -95 Mellby Friskola 25,30  
  41 Fredrik Nilsson -95 Gräsmark 24,53  
  42 Marcus Grann -95 Skäggeberg 24,51  
  43 Jimmy Nilsson -95 Gräsmark 19,00  
  44 Ove Larsson -95 Prästbol 15,58  
 
    ÅK 5 P  60 M HEAT 1  
  1 Tobias Rosenqvist -94 Rottneros 10,07 Semi  
  2 Emil Greiff -94 Skäggeberg 10,09 Semi  
  3 Tobbe Nilsson -94 Klätten 10,23 Semi  
  4 Anton Myrén -94 Åmberg 11,17  
  5 Manfred Jakberger -95 Åmberg 11,72  
   
    ÅK 5 P  60 M HEAT 2    
  1 Albin Pilenås -94 Svensby 9,69 Semi  
  2 Joakim Jönsson -94 Klätten 9,73 Semi  
  3 Simon Wiklund -94 Gräsmark 10,55 Semi  
  4 Gustav Hulu -95 Åmberg 10,58  
  5 Nicklas Hagelin -94 Skäggeberg 10,92  
   
    ÅK 5 P  60 M HEAT 3    
  1 Einar Arvidsson -94 Frykmansskolan 10,11 Semi  
  2 Tobias Nyberget -94 Skäggeberg 10,64  
  3 Tobias Hedlund -94 Bäck 10,70  
  4 Linus Magnusson -94 Mellby Friskola 10,97  
  5 Anton Viklund -94 Gräsmark 11,03  
   
    ÅK 5 P  60 M HEAT 4    
  1 Adam Nilsson -94 Skäggeberg 9,49 Semi  
  2 Petter Nyström -94 Åmberg 9,64 Semi  
  3 Patrik Fauhlér -94 Skäggeberg 9,93 Semi  
  4 Jakob Bryne -94 Lysvik 10,83  
  5 Henric Söderberg -94 Svensby 12,51  
   
    ÅK 5 P  60 M HEAT 5  
  1 Fredrik Jakobsson -94 Klätten 9,59 Semi  
  2 Marcus Edquist -94 Lysvik 9,96 Semi  
  3 Alexsandar Petrovic -94 Skäggeberg 10,57  
  4 Viktor Johansson -94 Svensby 11,22  
  5 Johan Pettersson -94 Bäck 10,78  
         
    ÅK 5 P  60 M SEMIFINAL 1  
  1 Petter Nyström -94 Åmberg 9,19 Final  
  2 Fredrik Jakobsson -94 Klätten 9,49 Final  
  3 Albin Pilenås -94 Svensby 9,59 Final  
  4 Patrik Fauhlér -94 Skäggeberg 9,80 Final  
  5 Tobbe Nilsson -94 Klätten 9,99  
  6 Joakim Jönsson -94 Klätten 10,01  
   
    ÅK 5 P  60 M SEMIFINAL 2  
  1 Adam Nilsson -94 Skäggeberg 9,19 Final  
  2 Emil Greiff -94 Skäggeberg 9,45 Final  
  3 Tobias Rosenqvist -94 Rottneros 9,90  
  4 Einar Arvidsson -94 Frykmansskolan 9,92  
  5 Marcus Edquist -94 Lysvik 10,24  
  6 Simon Wiklund -94 Gräsmark 10,76  
       
    ÅK 5 P  60 M FINAL  
  1 Adam Nilsson -94 Skäggeberg 9,43  
  2 Petter Nyström -94 Åmberg 9,55  
  3 Emil Greiff -94 Skäggeberg 9,76  
  4 Fredrik Jakobsson -94 Klätten 9,89  
  5 Albin Pilenås -94 Svensby 9,95  
  6 Patrik Fauhlér -94 Skäggeberg 10,52  
 
    ÅK 5 P  600 M      
  1 Albin Pilenås -94 Svensby 2,12,14  
  2 Joakim Jönsson -94 Klätten 2,12,99  
  3 Fredrik Jakobsson -94 Klätten 2,15,32  
  4 Tobbe Nilsson -94 Klätten 2,19,17  
  5 Jakob Bryne -94 Lysvik 2,22,06  
  6 Tobias Rosenqvist -94 Rottneros 2,23,85  
  7 Tobias Hedlund -94 Bäck 2,25,81  
  8 Gustaf Eriksson -94 Åmberg 2,26,20  
  9 Linus Carlvik -94 Skäggeberg 2,26,55  
  10 Simon Wiklund -94 Gräsmark 2,27,05  
  11 Anton Engman -94 Frykmansskolan 2,30,10  
  12 Staffan Olsson -94 Svensby 2,45,30  
 
    ÅK 5 P  HÖJD      
  1 Tobias Stagnes -95 Rottneros 120,00  
  2 Fredrik Jakobsson -94 Klätten 120,00  
  3 Gustaf Eriksson -94 Åmberg 115,00  
  4 Joakim Jönsson -94 Klätten 115,00  
  5 Tobbe Nilsson -94 Klätten 110,00  
  6 Patrik Carlsson -94 Skäggeberg 110,00  
  6 Simon Wiklund -94 Gräsmark 110,00  
  8 Johan Pettersson -94 Bäck 105,00  
  8 Sonny Ström -94 Svensby 105,00  
  10 Jakob Bryne -94 Lysvik 100,00  
  10 Kenny Persson -94 Klätten 100,00  
  12 Gustav Hulu -95 Åmberg 100,00  
  13 Alexsandar Petrovic -94 Skäggeberg 100,00  
  14 Patrik Fauhlér -94 Skäggeberg 90,00  
  14 Alexander Rosén -94 Lysvik 90,00  
  14 Tobias Hedlund  Bäckalund 90,00  
 
    ÅK 5 P  LÄNGD      
  1 Adam Nilsson -94 Skäggeberg 4,03    
  2 Tobias Stagnes -95 Rottneros 3,83    
  3 Tobias Rosenqvist -94 Rottneros 3,79    
  4 Ola Grönqvist -94 Skäggeberg 3,77    
  5 Jonatan Danielsson -94 Rottneros 3,75    
  6 Marcus Edquist -94 Lysvik 3,70    
  7 Joel Karlsson -94  Skäggeberg 3,68    
  8 Patrik Carlsson -94 Skäggeberg 3,59    
  9 Simon Wiklund -94 Gräsmark 3,55    
  10 Tobbe Nilsson -94 Klätten 3,50    
  11 Linus Carlvik -94 Skäggeberg 3,50    
  12 Jakob Bryne -94 Lysvik 3,35    
  13 Alexander Rosén -94 Lysvik 3,35    
  14 Patrik Fauhlér -94 Skäggeberg 3,32    
  15 Linus Magnusson -94 Mellby Friskola 3,29    
  16 Christian Karlsson -94 Rottneros 3,27    
  17 Rchid Elhamoul -94 Skäggeberg 3,16    
  18 Christian Folmer -94 Prästbol 3,02    
  19 Viktor Johansson -94 Svensby 2,90    
  20 Johan Pettersson -94 Bäck 2,87    
  21 Oskar Söljemo -94 Rottneros 2,83    
  22 Tobias Hedlund -94 Bäck 2,82    
  23 Albert Jonsson -94 Skäggeberg 2,74    
  24 Rickard Jansson -94 Mellby Friskola 2,64    
  25 Nicklas Hagelin -94 Skäggeberg 2,08    
 
    ÅK 5 P  KULA      
  1 Anders Hansson -94 Klätten 9,09  
  2 Jonatan Danielsson -94 Rottneros 8,00  
  3 Patrik Carlsson -94 Skäggeberg 7,61  
  4 Adam Nilsson -94 Skäggeberg 7,36  
  5 Patrik Koskinen -94 Skäggeberg 7,20  
  6 Linus Carlvik -94 Skäggeberg 7,13  
  7 David Nilsson -94 Åmberg 7,06  
  8 Rasmus Henriksson -94 Skäggeberg 6,93  
  9 Staffan Olsson -94 Svensby 6,84  
  10 Patrik Fauhlér -94 Skäggeberg 6,83  
  11 Christian Karlsson -94 Rottneros 6,57  
  12 Christian Folmer -94 Prästbol 6,48  
  13 Linus Magnusson -94 Mellby Friskola 6,36  
  14 Niklas Jansson -94 Svensby 6,36  
  15 Kenny Persson -94 Klätten 6,02  
  16 Jakob Bryne -94 Lysvik 5,89  
  17 Mattias Hägg -94 Skäggeberg 5,83  
  18 Simon Wiklund -94 Skäggeberg 5,80  
  19 Albert Jonsson -94 Skäggeberg 5,68  
  20 Simon Bergkvist -94 Skäggeberg 5,66  
  21 Robin Stenbäck -94 Klätten 5,66  
  22 Rashid El Hamoul -94 Skäggeberg 5,64  
  23 Anton Viklund -94 Gräsmark 5,60  
  24 Alexander Nilsson -94 Mellby Friskola 5,60  
  25 Tobias Nilsson -94 Mellby Friskola 5,30  
  26 Oskar Söljemo -94 Rottneros 5,11  
  27 Daniel Tosi -94 Skäggeberg 4,96  
  28 Isak Dahlgren -94 Skäggeberg 4,93  
 
    ÅK 5 P  BOLLKAST      
  1 Patrik Carlsson -94 Skäggeberg 51,40  
  2 Linus Magnusson -94 Mellby Friskola 48,60  
  3 Linus Carlvik -94 Skäggeberg 45,37  
  4 Tobias Rosenqvist -94 Rottneros 44,12  
  5 Patrik Koskinen -94 Skäggeberg 44,08  
  6 Ola Grönqvist -94 Skäggeberg 44,05  
  7 Joakim Jönsson -94 Klätten 43,30  
  8 Fredrik Jakobsson -94 Klätten 42,68  
  9 Cristoffer Bråtebekken -94 Åmberg 41,79  
  10 Jonatan Danielsson -94 Rottneros 41,65  
  11 Marcus Edquist -94 Lysvik 40,19  
  12 Alexander Rosén -94 Lysvik 37,97  
  13 Viktor Johansson -94 Svensby 37,50  
  14 Tobias Hedlund -94 Bäck 37,36  
  15 Staffan Olsson -94 Svensby 36,30  
  16 Johan Jönsson -94 Åmberg 36,06  
  17 Patrik Nilsson -94 Skäggeberg 35,84  
  18 Simon Hultgren -94 Åmberg 35,65  
  19 Christian Folmer -94 Prästbol 35,55  
  20 Jakob Bryne -94 Lysvik 35,26  
  21 Alexsandar Petrovic -94 Skäggeberg 35,14  
  22 Tobias Nilsson -94 Mellby Friskola 34,13  
  23 Simon Wiklund -94 Gräsmark 33,50  
  24 Rashid El Hamoul -94 Skäggeberg 31,87  
  25 Patrik Fauhlér -94 Skäggeberg 31,78  
  26 Oskar Söljemo -94 Rottneros 30,37  
  27 Joel Karlsson -94 Skäggeberg 30,28  
  28 Simon Wiklund -94 Skäggeberg 29,98  
  29 Emil Andersson -94 Mellby Friskola 29,68  
  30 Linus Nilsson -94 Skäggeberg 29,60  
  31 Daniel Tosi -94 Skäggeberg 28,96  
  32 Isak Dahlgren -94 Skäggeberg 28,60  
  33 Anders Hansson -94 Klätten 28,08  
  34 Rasmus Henriksson -94 Skäggeberg 28,03  
  35 Robin Stenbäck -94 Klätten 27,78  
  36 Mattias Hägg -94 Skäggeberg 25,83  
  37 Emil Danielsson -94 Gettjärn 23,77  
  38 Henric Söderberg -94 Svensby 14,00  
 
    ÅK 6 P  60 M HEAT 1  
  1 Joachim Nermark -93 Skäggeberg 8,87 Final  
  2 David Larsson -93 Svensby 9,65 Final  
  3 Pontus Wennergren -93 Prästbol 9,70 Final  
  4 Emil Örnborg -93 Skäggeberg 9,91  
  5 Henrik Nilsson -93 Skäggeberg 10,04  
   
    ÅK 6 P  60 M HEAT 2    
  1 Daniel Henriksson -93 Lysvik 9,15 Final  
  2 Nils Ögren -93 Svensby 9,38 Final  
  3 Marco Schussler -93 Frykmansskolan 10,20  
  4 Erik Lennartsson -93 Prästbol 10,23  
   
    ÅK 6 P  60 M HEAT 3    
  1 Victor Henriksson Prästbol 9,27 Final  
  2 Gustaf Aspegren -93 Svensby 10,01  
  3 Martin Olsson -93 Lysvik 10,18  
  4 Niklas Ranström -93 Mellby Friskola 10,39  
  5 Fredrik Henriksson -93 Gräsmark 10,49  
         
    ÅK 6 P  60 M FINAL  
  1 Joachim Nermark -93 Skäggeberg 9,42  
  2 Daniel Henriksson -93 Lysvik 9,55  
  3 Nils Ögren -93 Svensby 9,64  
  4 Victor Henriksson Prästbol 9,75  
  5 Pontus Wennergren -93 Prästbol 9,76  
  6 David Larsson -93 Svensby 9,93  
 
    ÅK 6 P  800 M      
  1 Viktor Henriksson -93 Prästbol 3,00,85  
  2 August Wahlund -93 Lysvik 3,01,90  
  3 Pontus Wennergren -93 Prästbol 3,03,98  
  4 Sebastian Hallberg -93 Prästbol 3,04,58  
  5 Rasmus Westlund -93 Prästbol 3,12,49  
 
    ÅK 6 P  HÖJD      
  1 Niclas Klarström -93 Skäggeberg 130,00  
  1 Emil Örnborg -93 Skäggeberg 130,00  
  3 Nils Ögren -93 Svensby 125,00  
  4 Henrik Nilsson -93 Skäggeberg 115,00  
  5 Fridjof Buck -93 Gräsmark 105,00  
  6 Fredrik Henriksson Gräsmark 100,00  
 
    ÅK 6 P  LÄNGD      
  1 Daniel Henriksson -93 Lysvik 4,03    
  2 Niclas Klarström -93 Skäggeberg 3,90    
  3 Nils Ögren -93 Svensby 3,77    
  4 Fredrik Henriksson -93 Gräsmark 3,75    
  5 Fridtjof Buck -93 Gräsmark 3,64    
  6 Emil Örnborg -93 Skäggeberg 3,62    
  7 Sebastian Hallberg -93 Prästbol 3,54    
  8 Gustaf Aspegren -93 Svensby 3,47    
  9 Daniel Sandström -93 Skäggeberg 3,40    
  10 Ola Nykvist -93 Skäggeberg 3,26    
  11 Gustaf Johnsson -93 Bäck 3,25    
  12 David Berggren -93 Klätten 3,18    
  13 Marco Schussler -93 Frykmansskolan 3,11    
  14 Daniel Nilsson -93 Skäggeberg 2,98    
 
    ÅK 6 P  KULA      
  1 Niclas Klarström -93 Skäggeberg 9,48  
  2 Joachim Bäckström -93 Gräsmark 8,92  
  3 Rasmus Westlund -93 Prästbol 8,48  
  4 Nils Ögren -93 Svensby 8,28  
  5 Joachim Nermark -93 Skäggeberg 8,23  
  6 Daniel Sandström -93 Skäggeberg 7,55  
  7 Ola Nykvist -93 Skäggeberg 7,16  
  8 Marco Schussler -93 Frykmansskolan 6,82  
  9 Fridtjof Buck -93 Gräsmark 6,76  
  10 Jonathan Lilja -93 Lysvik 6,57  
  11 Martin Junedahl -93 Mellby Friskola 6,55  
  12 Andreas Ellström -93 Skäggeberg 6,51  
  13 David Bjälvegård -93 Klätten 6,45  
  14 Simon Bylin -93 Klätten 6,28  
  15 Erik Hultman -93 Skäggeberg 6,23  
  16 Daniel Nilsson -93 Skäggeberg 5,90  
  17 Anton Oskarsson -93 Svensby 5,76  
 
    ÅK 6 P  BOLLKAST      
  1 Anton Stenberg -93 Skäggeberg 59,08  
  2 Sebastian Hallberg -93 Prästbol 58,19  
  3 Joachim Bäckström -93 Gräsmark 54,38  
  4 Daniel Henriksson -93 Lysvik 50,58  
  5 Karl-Anders Wikberg -93 Svensby 50,30  
  6 Adam Bergkvist -93 Skäggeberg 48,52  
  7 Ola Nykvist -93 Skäggeberg 41,70  
  8 Martin Junedahl -93 Mellby Friskola 41,64  
  9 August Wahlund -93 Lysvik 41,50  
  10 Emil Boström -93 Svensby 40,87  
  11 Jonathan Lilja -93 Lysvik 40,45  
  12 Tobias Strandberg -93 Svensby 40,36  
  13 Niclas Klarström -93 Skäggeberg 39,77  
  14 Marco Schussler -93 Frykmansskolan 39,47  
  15 Pontus Wennergren -93 Prästbol 39,42  
  16 Robin Hedlund -92 Bäck 36,91  
  17 Anton Persson -93 Frykmansskolan 36,40  
  18 Daniel Lennartsson -93 Mellby Friskola 34,30  
  19 Andreas Ellström -93 Skäggeberg 33,58  
  20 Fridtjof Buck -93 Gräsmark 33,08  
  21 Martin Olsson -93 Lysvik 32,08  
  22 Erik Hultman -93 Skäggeberg 26,36  
  23 Simon Bylin -93 Klättenskolan 26,18  
  24 David Berggren -93 Klättenskolan 25,00  
  25 Johan Björk -93 Gettjärn 24,50  
  26 David Bjälvegård -93 Klättenskolan 17,28  
 
    ÅK 4 F  60 M HEAT 1  
  1 Ebba Bergkvist -95 Skäggeberg 9,93 Semi  
  2 Sanna Hallberg -95 Prästbol 10,13 Semi  
  3 Lisa Oregren -95 Skäggeberg 11,00  
  4 Ellen Arvidsson -95 Skäggeberg 11,33  
  5 Sofie Ljunglöf -95 Rottneros 11,70  
  6 Malin Englund -95 Svensby 11,84  
   
    ÅK 4 F  60 M HEAT 2    
  1 Susanne Schussler -95 Frykmansskolan 9,09 Semi  
  2 Rebecka Nilsson -95 Åmberg 10,14 Semi  
  3 Nathalie Säfströmer -95 Skäggeberg 10,24 Semi  
  4 Linnea Hedström -95 Klätten 10,93  
  5 Astrid Törling -95 Rottneros 11,93  
   
    ÅK 4 F  60 M HEAT 3    
  1 Elin Blomqvist -95 Rottneros 9,89 Semi  
  2 Lisa Sandström -95 Skäggeberg 10,00 Semi  
  3 Sofia Peterson -95 Prästbol 10,10 Semi  
  4 Malin Andersson -95 Bäck 10,71 Semi  
  5 Sara Blées -95 Skäggeberg 11,05  
  6 Elin Walfridsson -95 Klätten 11,07  
   
    ÅK 4 F  60 M HEAT 4    
  1 Elin Sundqvist -95 Åmberg 9,75 Semi  
  2 Elin Bryne -96 Lysvik 11,10  
  3 Sofia Dahlgren -95 Rottneros 11,43  
  4 Maja Olsson -95 Skäggeberg 11,72  
   
    ÅK 4 F  60 M HEAT 5    
  1 Sofia Karlsson -95 Gräsmark 10,69 Semi  
  2 Elin Forslund -95 Prästbol 11,26  
  3 Lovisa Rosengren -95 Åmberg 11,56  
  4 Sofia Johansson -95 Åmberg 11,81  
  5 Lovisa Berglund -95 Bäck 12,01  
  6 Elin Karlsson -95 Skäggeberg 13,41  
   
    ÅK 4 F  60 M HEAT 6    
  1 Helene Nilsson -95 Gräsmark 10,50 Semi  
  2 Josefine Nilsson -95 Lysvik 10,58 Semi  
  3 Rebecca Håkansson Nilsson -95 Skäggeberg 11,34  
  4 Nicole Ryberg -95 Skäggeberg 11,64  
  5 Amanda Fredriksson -95 Skäggeberg 12,07  
  6 Pelin Celepli Skäggeberg 13,91  
   
    ÅK 4 F  60 M HEAT 7    
  1 Greta Nyström -95 Prästbol 10,95 Semi  
  2 Anna Halvardsson -95 Lysvik 11,16  
  3 Julia Ramberg -95 Skäggeberg 11,88  
  4 Nicole Holm -95 Bäck 11,94  
  5 Therese Eriksson -95 Rottneros 11,69  
       
    ÅK 4 F  60 M HEAT 8  
  1 Märta Ahlqvist -95 Prästbol 10,64 Semi  
  2 Hanna Rostedt -95 Skäggeberg 10,67 Semi  
  3 Diana Klarström -95 Skäggeberg 10,73  
  4 Sofie Örnborg -95 Skäggeberg 10,87  
  5 Isabel Alarcon -95 Svensby 11,30  
  6 Erica Karlsson -95 Skäggeberg 11,83  
       
    ÅK 4 F  60 M HEAT 9  
  1 Isabella Börjesson -95 Lysvik 10,33 Semi  
  2 Alexandra Jansson -95 Rottneros 10,59 Semi  
  3 Petra Häggmark -95 Rottneros 11,06  
  4 Eveline Gustafsson -95 Bäckalund 11,39  
         
    ÅK 4 F  60 M SEMIFINAL 1  
  1 Lisa Sandström -95 Skäggeberg 9,81 Final  
  2 Ebba Bergkvist -95 Skäggeberg 10,06 Final  
  3 Elin Blomqvist -95 Rottneros 10,08 Final  
  4 Alexandra Jansson -95 Rottneros 10,63  
  5 Greta Nyström -95 Prästbol 10,66  
  6 Josefine Nilsson -95 Lysvik 11,39  
   
    ÅK 4 F  60 M SEMIFINAL 2  
  1 Hanna Rostedt -95 Skäggeberg 10,05 Final  
  2 Isabella Börjesson -95 Lysvik 10,17  
  3 Elin Sundqvist -95 Åmberg 10,43  
  3 Nathalie Säfströmer -95 Skäggeberg 10,43  
  5 Sanna Hallberg -95 Prästbol 10,74  
  6 Sofia Karlsson -95 Gräsmark 10,80  
   
    ÅK 4 F  60 M SEMIFINAL 3  
  1 Susanne Schussler -95 Frykmansskolan 9,34 Final  
  2 Rebecka Nilsson -95 Åmberg 9,90 Final  
  3 Sofia Peterson -95 Prästbol 10,19  
  4 Helene Nilsson -95 Gräsmark 10,61  
  5 Märta Ahlqvist -95 Prästbol 10,71  
  6 Malin Andersson -95 Bäck 11,10  
         
    ÅK 4 F  60 M FINAL  
  1 Susanne Schussler -95 Frykmansskolan 9,13  
  2 Lisa Sandström -95 Skäggeberg 9,93  
  3 Elin Blomqvist -95 Rottneros 9,99  
  4 Rebecka Nilsson -95 Åmberg 10,19  
  5 Ebba Bergkvist -95 Skäggeberg 10,27  
  6 Hanna Rostedt -95 Skäggeberg 10,67  
 
    ÅK 4 F  400 M      
  1 Susanne Schussler -95 Frykmansskolan 1,22,21  
  2 Johanna Gunnarsson -95 Åmberg 1,28,85  
  3 Alexandra Jansson -95 Rottneros 1,30,22  
  4 Josefine Nilsson -95 Lysvik 1,31,90  
  5 Rebecca Larsson -95 Lysvik 1,33,37  
  6 Sofie Örnborg -95 Skäggeberg 1,33,84  
  7 Helene Nilsson -95 Gräsmark 1,34,27  
  8 Isabell Alarcon -95 Svensby 1,35,72  
  9 Sofia Dahlgren -95 Rottneros 1,36,54  
  10 Lisa Oregren -95 Skäggeberg 1,38,47  
  11 Erica Karlsson -95 Skäggeberg 1,39,16  
  12 Elin Bryne -95 Lysvik 1,39,83  
  13 Nathalie Säfströmer -95 Skäggeberg 1,41,45  
  14 Elin Walfridsson -95 Klätten 1,44,76  
  15 Nicole Ryberg -95 Skäggeberg 1,46,25  
  16 Nicole Holm -95 Bäck 1,54,§3  
  17 Malin Englund -95 Svensby 2,10,66  
  18 Pelin Celepli -95 Skäggeberg 2,38,16  
 
    ÅK 4 F  HÖJD      
  1 Frida Myrén -95 Åmberg 110,00  
  1 Greta Nyström -95 Prästbol 110,00  
  3 Helene Nilsson -95 Gräsmark 105,00  
  3 Ebba Bergkvist -95 Skäggeberg 105,00  
  5 Lisa Oregren -95 Skäggeberg 100,00  
  5 Märta Ahlqvist -95 Prästbol 100,00  
  7 Isabella Börjesson -95 Lysvik 95,00  
  7 Sanna Swensån -95 Åmberg 95,00  
  9 Josefine Nilsson -95 Lysvik 90,00  
  9 Elin Bryne -96 Lysvik 90,00  
  9 Sofia Karlsson -95 Gräsmark 90,00  
  9 Maja Olsson -95 Skäggeberg 90,00  
 
    ÅK 4 F  LÄNGD      
  1 Susanne Schussler -95 Frykmansskolan 3,47    
  2 Jennie Frykemo -95 Klätten 3,40    
  3 Lisa Sandström -95   3,38    
  4 Elin Blomqvist -95 Rottneros 3,34    
  5 Sara Blées -95 Skäggeberg 3,13    
  6 Nathalie Säfströmer -95 Skäggeberg 3,10    
  7 Sofia Peterson -95 Prästbol 3,09    
  8 Ellinor Lindahl -95 Lysvik 3,06    
  9 Linnea Hedström -95 Klätten 3,04    
  10 Diana Klarström -95   3,02    
  11 Alexandra Jansson -95 Rottneros 3,00    
  12 Rebecca Håkansson Nilsson -95 Skäggeberg 2,98    
  13 Malin Andersson -95 Bäck 2,97    
  14 Helene Nilsson -95 Gräsmark 2,95    
  15 Märta Ahlqvist -95 Prästbol 2,88    
  16 Isabel Alarcon -95 Svensby 2,88    
  17 Josefine Nilsson -95 Lysvik 2,84    
  18 Sofie Örnborg -95 Skäggeberg 2,83    
  19 Lisa Oregren  -95 Skäggeberg 2,81    
  20 Isabella Börjesson -95 Lysvik 2,79    
  21 Rebecca Larsson -95 Lysvik 2,75    
  22 Eveline Gustafsson -95 Bäck 2,75    
  23 Elin Walfridsson -95 Klätten 2,72    
  24 Therese Eriksson -95 Rottneros 2,65    
  25 Elin Bryne -96 Lysvik 2,63    
  26 Astrid Törling -95 Rottneros 2,59    
  27 Sofia Karlsson -95 Gräsmark 2,55    
  28 Ebba Källsmyr -95 Gettjärn 2,51    
  29 Nicole Ryberg -95 Skäggeberg 2,47    
  30 Lovisa Berglund -95 Bäck 2,46    
  31 Petra Häggmark -95 Rottneros 2,40    
  32 Madde Nilsson -95 Klätten 2,35    
  33 Sofie Ljunglöf -95 Rottneros 2,30    
  34 Malin Englund -95 Svensby 2,19    
  35 Carolina Edvardsson -95 Skäggeberg 2,00    
  36 Ellen Wiksten -95 Gräsmark 1,94    
 
    ÅK 4 F  KULA      
  1 Ebba Bergkvist -95 Skäggeberg 6,99  
  2 Annelie Persson -95 Lysvik 6,62  
  3 Lisa Oregren -95 Skäggeberg 6,50  
  4 Beatrice Lundkvist -95 Åmberg 6,37  
  5 Sandra Andersson -95 Gräsmark 6,29  
  6 Jorid Ljungberg -95 Gräsmark 6,27  
  7 Sofia Karlsson -95 Gräsmark 5,92  
  8 Louise Larsson -95 Svensby 5,81  
  9 Pelin Celepi -95 Skäggeberg 5,68  
  10 Petra Häggmark -95 Rottneros 5,67  
  11 Linnea Hedström -95 Klätten 5,57  
  12 Nathalie Säfströmer -95 Skäggeberg 5,42  
  13 Sofie Örnborg -95 Skäggeberg 5,34  
  14 Elin Bryne -96 Lysvik 4,89  
  15 Rebecca Larsson -95 Lysvik 4,62  
  16 Linnea Guttke -95 Gräsmark 4,58  
  17 Ellen Wiksten -95 Gräsmark 4,57  
  18 Astrid Törling -95 Rottneros 4,53  
  19 Isabella Börjesson -95 Lysvik 4,49  
  20 Madde Nilsson -95 Klätten 4,45  
  21 Elin Karlsson -95 Skäggeberg 4,41  
  22 Helene Nilsson -95 Gräsmark 4,32  
  23 Stina Utter -95 Gräsmark 4,27  
  24 Amanda Enqvist -95 Skäggeberg 4,26  
  25 Isabelle Eriksson -95 Skäggeberg 4,23  
  26 Amanda Tosi -95 Skäggeberg 3,91  
  27 Jennie Frykemo -95 Klätten 3,44  
 
    ÅK 4 F  BOLLKAST      
  1 Ebba Bergkvist -95 Skäggeberg 33,35  
  2 Ida Persson -95 Åmberg 33,20  
  3 Ellinor Lindahl -95 Lysvik 29,10  
  4 Annelie Persson -95 Lysvik 28,45  
  5 Anna Halvardsson -95 Lysvik 26,15  
  6 Greta Nyström -95 Prästbol 24,55  
  7 Lisa Oregren -95 Skäggeberg 23,20  
  8 Beatrice Lundkvist -95 Åmberg 22,80  
  9 Nathalie Säfströmer -95 Skäggeberg 22,65  
  10 Rebecca Håkansson Nilsson -95 Skäggeberg 22,35  
  11 Sofie Örnborg -95 Skäggeberg 22,00  
  12 Elin Forslund -95 Prästbol 20,35  
  13 Helene Nilsson -95 Gräsmark 20,00  
  14 Nicole Ryberg -95 Skäggeberg 19,90  
  15 Elin Bryne -96 Lysvik 19,85  
  16 Jorid Ljungberg -95 Gräsmark 19,30  
  17 Nicole Holm -95 Bäck 19,00  
  18 Sandra Andersson -95 Gräsmark 18,00  
  19 Ellen Arvidsson -95 Skäggeberg 17,87  
  20 Maja Olsson -95 Skäggeberg 17,15  
  21 Stina Utter -95  Gräsmark 16,80  
  22 Julia Ramberg -95 Skäggeberg 16,52  
  23 Diana Klarström -95 Skäggeberg 16,30  
  24 Sofia Karlsson -95 Gräsmark 16,15  
  25 Eveline Gustafsson -95 Bäck 16,00  
  26 Pelin Celepli -95 Skäggeberg 15,80  
  27 Sanna Hallberg -95 Prästbol 14,70  
  28 Elin Karlsson -95 Skäggeberg 13,15  
  29 Ellen Wiksten -95 Gräsmark 11,15  
  30 Amanda Tosi -95 Skäggeberg 9,20  
 
    ÅK 5 F  60 M HEAT 1  
  1 Annie Neidre -94 Lysvik 9,92 Semi  
  2 Louise Wennergren -94 Prästbol 10,26 Semi  
  3 Natalia Tomczyk -94 Skäggeberg 10,91  
  4 Erika Andersson -94 Lysvik 10,95  
   
    ÅK 5 F  60 M HEAT 2    
  1 Lina Elgersson -94 Svensby 9,69 Semi  
  2 Silje Rådström -94 Svensby 9,93 Semi  
  3 Sanja Vilén -93 Klätten 10,93  
  4 Ellen Pettersson -94 Lysvik 11,09  
   
    ÅK 5 F  60 M HEAT 3    
  1 Ida Henriksson -94 Prästbol 10,47 Semi  
  2 Lovisa Broberg -94 Mellby Friskola 10,56  
  3 Amanda Svensson -94 Skäggeberg 11,49  
   
    ÅK 5 F  60 M HEAT 4    
  1 Johanna Bergh -94 Svensby 8,90 Semi  
  2 Paulina Grassl  -94 Skäggeberg 8,96 Semi  
  3 Emily Remnér -94 Svensby 9,91 Semi  
  4 Liv Bergqvist -94 Svensby 10,55 Semi  
  5 Carolin Nygren -94 Prästbol 12,49  
   
    ÅK 5 F  60 M HEAT 5    
  1 Alexandra Eriksen -94 Klätten 9,67 Semi  
  2 Gizem Durdcan  -94 Skäggeberg 10,10 Semi  
  3 Maja Svensson -94 Lysvik 10,53 Semi  
  4 Felicia Carlsson -94 Skäggeberg 11,06  
   
    ÅK 5 F  60 M HEAT 6  
  1 Ann-Sofie Nilsson -94 Klätten 10,17 Semi  
  2 Patricia Kullegård -94 Åmberg 10,19 Semi  
  3 Louise Ekblom -94 Prästbol 10,75  
   
    ÅK 5 F  60 M HEAT 7  
  1 Ellen Haglund -94 Prästbol 10,09 Semi  
  2 Julia Emtängen -94 Prästbol 10,13 Semi  
  3 Line Nilsson -94 Skäggeberg 10,15 Semi  
  4 Emelie Johansson -94 Gräsmark 10,45 Semi  
  5 Rebecka Leverström -94 Skäggeberg 10,89  
  6 Simone Jonsson -94 Klätten 10,98  
       
    ÅK 5 F  60 M SEMIFINAL 1  
  1 Emelie Johansson -94 Gräsmark 9,27 Final  
  2 Lina Elgersson -94 Svensby 9,35 Final  
  3 Silje Rådström -94 Svensby 9,74  
  4 Annie Neidre -94 Lysvik 9,97  
  5 Gizem Durdcan  -94 Skäggeberg 10,03  
  6 Louise Wennergren -94 Prästbol 10,30  
   
    ÅK 5 F  60 M SEMIFINAL 2  
  1 Alexandra Eriksen -94 Klätten 9,42 Final  
  2 Paulina Grassl  -94 Skäggeberg 9,52 Final  
  2 Maja Svensson -94 Lysvik 10,33  
  3 Ellen Haglund -94 Prästbol 9,83  
  4 Line Nilsson -94 Skäggeberg 10,32  
  5 Julia Emtängen -94 Prästbol 10,20  
   
    ÅK 5 F  60 M SEMIFINAL 3  
  1 Johanna Bergh -94 Svensby 9,10 Final  
  2 Emily Remnér -94 Svensby 9,54 Final  
  3 Liv Bergqvist -94 Svensby 9,59  
  4 Ann-Sofie Nilsson -94 Klätten 9,97  
  5 Patricia Kullegård -94 Åmberg 9,99  
  6 Ida Henriksson -94 Prästbol 10,10  
         
    ÅK 5 F  60 M FINAL  
  1 Johanna Bergh -94 Svensby 8,99  
  2 Emelie Johansson -94 Gräsmark 9,33  
  3 Alexandra Eriksen -94 Klätten 9,59  
  4 Lina Elgersson -94 Svensby 10,05  
  4 Emily Remnér -94 Svensby 10,05  
  6 Paulina Grassl  -94 Skäggeberg 10,09  
 
    ÅK 5 F  600 M      
  1 Alexandra Eriksen -94 Klätten 2,18,42  
  2 Annie Neidre -94 Lysvik 2,19,72  
  3 Alexandra Kjellberg Frykmansskolan 2,23,61  
  4 Maja Svensson -94 Lysvik 2,27,39  
  5 Erika Andersson -94 Lysvik 2,27,88  
  6 Ida Henriksson -94 Prästbol 2,30,01  
  7 Anna Hult -94 Skäggeberg 2,32,50  
  8 Lina Thåg -94 Åmberg 2,34,13  
  9 Maria  Börestam -94 Bäck 2,36,18  
  10 Maria Sjögren -94 Skäggeberg 2,37,94  
 
    ÅK 5 F  HÖJD      
  1 Alexandra Kjellberg -94 Frykmansskolan 130,00  
  2 Ellen Haglund -94 Prästbol 120,00  
  2 Emelie Johansson -94 Gräsmark 120,00  
  4 Paulina Grassl  -94 Skäggeberg 120,00  
  5 Louise Wennergren -94 Prästbol 110,00  
  6 Helen Sjöstedt -94 Åmberg 100,00  
 
    ÅK 5 F  LÄNGD      
  1 Johanna Berg -94 Svensby 4,16    
  2 Emelie Johansson -94 Gräsmark 3,70    
  3 Ellen Haglund -94 Prästbol 3,67    
  4 Emily Remnér -94 Svensby 3,50    
  5 Lina Elgersson -94 Svensby 3,38    
  6 Gizem Durdcan  -94 Skäggeberg 3,28    
  7 Rebecka Nilsson -94 Skäggeberg 3,26    
  8 Ann-Sofie Nilsson -94 Klätten 3,20    
  9 Julia Emtängen -94 Prästbol 3,16    
  10 Maria Sjögren -94 Skäggeberg 3,15    
  11 Rebecka Leverström -94 Skäggeberg 3,13    
  12 Matilda Andersson -94 Svensby 3,05    
  13 Ida Henriksson -94 Prästbol 3,03    
  14 Anna Pettersson -94 Klätten 3,02    
  15 Natalia Tomczyk -94 Skäggeberg 2,97    
  16 Amanda Svensson -94 Skäggeberg 2,97    
  17 Silje Rådström -94 Svensby 2,97    
  18 Elin Broman -94 Bäck 2,94    
  19 Mikaela Hedlund -94 Svensby 2,94    
  20 Maria  Börestam -94 Bäck 2,90    
  21 Sanja Vilén -93 Klätten 2,88    
  22 Felicia Carlsson -94 Skäggeberg 2,72    
  23 Simone Jonsson -94 Klätten 2,70    
  24 Kristin Ranunger -94 Skäggeberg 2,70    
  25 Erika Andersson -94 Lysvik 2,66    
  26 Ida Bjälvestran -94 Klätten 2,53    
  27 Rebecka Berggren -94 Skäggeberg 2,50    
  28 Sandra Bergqvist -94 Klätten 2,37    
  29 Louise Carlsson -94 Skäggeberg 2,34    
  30 Hanna Erlandsson -94 Åmberg 2,17    
  31 Isabelle Östlund -94 Skäggeberg 2,14    
 
    ÅK 5 F  KULA      
  1 Johanna Bergh -94 Svensby 10,29  
  2 Elin Wahlcrantz -94 Åmberg 8,03  
  3 Lovisa Hertzberg -94 Skäggeberg 7,77  
  4 Liv Bergqvist -94 Svensby 7,28  
  5 Alexandra Eriksen -94 Klätten 7,14  
  6 Lina Elgersson -94 Svensby 6,95  
  7 Anna Pettersson -94 Klätten 6,90  
  8 Emily Remnér -94 Svensby 6,87  
  9 Matilda Hedelin -94 Lysvik 6,64  
  10 Emilia Karlsson -94 Gräsmark 6,43  
  11 Thyra Olsson -94 Åmberg 5,08  
  12 Amanda Danielsson -94 Åmberg 4,86  
  13 Matilda Olsson -94 Skäggeberg 3,56  
 
    ÅK 5 F  BOLLKAST      
  1 Johanna Bergh -94 Svensby 39,13  
  2 Louise Wennergren -94 Prästbol 36,35  
  3 Sanja Vilén -93 Klätten 33,70  
  4 Paulina Grassl  -94 Skäggeberg 32,05  
  5 Lovisa Hertzberg -94 Skäggeberg 29,60  
  6 Emilia Karlsson -94 Gräsmark 28,55  
  7 Elin Wahlcrantz -94 Åmberg 27,65  
  8 Julia Emtängen -94 Prästbol 27,25  
  9 Lina Elgersson -94 Svensby 25,52  
  10 Emily Remnér -94 Svensby 25,00  
  11 Emma Larsson -94 Skäggeberg 25,00  
  12 Carolin Nygren -94 Prästbol 23,55  
  13 Amanda Svensson -94 Skäggeberg 21,85  
  14 Lina Thåg -94 Åmberg 21,80  
  15 Line Nilsson -94 Skäggeberg 20,45  
  16 Patricia Kullegård -94 Åmberg 19,70  
  17 Louise Ekblom -94 Prästbol 19,60  
  18 Gizem Durdcan  -94 Skäggeberg 18,65  
  19 Amanda Danielsson -94 Åmberg 18,45  
  20 Ida Bjälvestran -94 Klätten 17,75  
  21 Matilda Hedelin -95 Lysvik 16,95  
  22 Natalia Tomczyk -94 Skäggeberg 16,88  
  23 Elin Broman -94 Bäck 16,85  
  24 Kristin Ranunger -94 Skäggeberg 16,45  
  25 Rebecka Nilsson -94 Skäggeberg 15,65  
  26 Marie Obbarius -94 Gettjärn 14,20  
  27 Louise Carlsson -94 Skäggeberg 14,10  
  28 Thyra Olsson -94 Åmberg 13,80  
  29 Isabelle Östlund -94 Skäggeberg 12,30  
  30 Sandra Bergkvist -94 Klätten 9,95  
 
    ÅK 6 F  60 M HEAT 1  
  1 Julia Bjuremo -93 Frykmansskolan 9,49 Final  
  2 Lina Klang -93 Gräsmark 9,55  
  3 Emma Wikstrand -93 Gettjärn 9,93  
  4 Moa Wiklund -93 Gräsmark 11,65  
  5 Mona Darle -93 Lysvik 11,73  
   
    ÅK 6 F  60 M HEAT 2    
  1 Erica Fredriksson -93 Svensby 8,86 Final  
  2 Moa Larsson -93 Skäggeberg 8,88 Final  
  3 Linn Nilsson -93 Svensby 9,01 Final  
  4 Jasmine Olsson -93 Lysvik 9,43 Final  
  5 Simone Eriksson -93 Klätten 12,53  
   
    ÅK 6 F  60 M HEAT 3    
  1 Sofia Törngren           -93 Klätten 9,08 Final  
  2 Evelina Persson -93 Prästbol 9,59  
  3 Susanne Willman -93 Gräsmark 9,67  
  4 Martina Svensson -93 Lysvik 10,00  
  5 Linnea Englund -93 Gräsmark 10,35  
  6 Frida Henriksson -93 Gräsmark 11,20  
   
    ÅK 6 F  60 M FINAL   Vind  
  1 Erica Fredriksson -93 Svensby 8,79  
  2 Moa Larsson -93 Skäggeberg 8,85  
  3 Sofia Törngren           -93 Klätten 8,98  
  4 Jasmine Olsson -93 Lysvik 9,59  
  5 Julia Bjuremo -93 Frykmansskolan 9,64  
 
    ÅK 6 F  800 M      
  1 Moa Larsson -93 Skäggeberg 2,53,16  
  2 Lina Dahlgren -93 Lysvik 3,12,49  
  3 My Andersson -93 Svensby 3,30,26  
 
    ÅK 6 F  HÖJD      
  1 Louisa Nermark -93 Prästbol 120,00  
  2 Jasmine Olsson -93 Lysvik 120,00  
  3 Linnea Englund -93 Gräsmark 115,00  
  4 Ida Svensson -93 Prästbol 115,00  
  5 Emma Wikstrand -93 Gettjärn 115,00  
  6 Julia Bjuremo -93 Frykmansskolan 110,00  
  7 Evelina Nilsson -93 Lysvik 110,00  
  8 Erica Kolm -93 Gettjärn 110,00  
  9 Liv Eyermann -93 Gräsmark 105,00  
  10 Ida Nilsson -93 Prästbol 105,00  
  10 Emma Nilsson -93 Gräsmark 105,00  
  12 Moa Wiklund -93 Gräsmark 100,00  
 
    ÅK 6 F  LÄNGD      
  1 Erica Fredriksson -93 Svensby 4,63    
  2 Linn Nilsson -93 Svensby 4,20    
  3 Moa Larsson -93 Skäggeberg 4,03    
  4 Jasmine Olsson -93 Lysvik 3,55    
  5 Martina Svensson -93 Lysvik 3,55    
  6 Lina Dahlgren -93 Lysvik 3,52    
  7 Evelina Nilsson -93 Lysvik 3,51    
  8 Lisa Person -93 Lysvik 3,47    
  9 Julia Bjuremo -93 Frykmansskolan 3,47    
  10 Linette Larsson -93 Klätten 3,45    
  11 Linnea Englund -93 Gräsmark 3,39    
  12 Liv Eyermann -93 Gräsmark 3,35    
  13 Erica Kolm -93 Gettjärn 3,34    
  14 Sofia Törngren           -93 Klätten 3,29    
  15 Ronia Arvidsson -93 Lysvik 3,29    
  16 Johanna Larsson  -93 Klätten 3,12    
  17 Maria Ramström Skäggeberg 3,12    
  18 Emma Nilsson -93 Gräsmark 3,07    
  19 Susanne Willman -93 Gräsmark 3,05    
  20 Moa Wiklund -93 Gräsmark 3,00    
  21 Lina Klang -93 Gräsmark 2,98    
  22 Frida Henriksson -93 Gräsmark 2,97    
  23 Cecilia Johansson -93 Skäggeberg 2,64    
  24 Jessica Persson -93 Skäggeberg 2,50    
  25 Mona Darle -93 Lysvik 2,20    
 
    ÅK 6 F  KULA      
  1 Erica Fredriksson -93 Svensby 10,04  
  2 Anna Jansson -93 Lysvik 8,39  
  3 Linnea Englund -93 Gräsmark 7,88  
  4 Linn Nilsson -93 Svensby 7,60  
  5 Emma Nilsson -93 Gräsmark 7,25  
  6 Maria Ramström -93 Skäggeberg 7,23  
  7 Moa Wiklund -93 Gräsmark 7,15  
  8 Denise Karlsson -93 Prästbol 7,14  
  9 Ida Svensson -93 Prästbol 7,07  
  10 Frida Larsson -93 Skäggeberg 6,98  
  11 Ida Nilsson -93 Prästbol 6,88  
  12 Lisa Person -93 Lysvik 6,88  
  13 Elsa Hulu -93 Svensby 6,72  
  14 Julia Sandsgård -93 Gräsmark 6,68  
  15 Rebecca Johansson -93 Svensby 6,66  
  16 Ronia Arvidsson -93 Lysvik 6,58  
  17 Cecilia Johansson -93 Skäggeberg 6,20  
  18 Maja Cvetkovic -93 Skäggeberg 6,14  
  19 Maria Persson -93 Svensby 5,58  
 
    ÅK 6 F  BOLLKAST      
  1 Erica Fredriksson -93 Svensby 37,30  
  2 Josefin Boström -93 Gettjärn 35,00  
  3 Erica Kolm -93 Gettjärn 33,45  
  4 Anna Jonsson -93 Lysvik 33,28  
  5 Linn Nilsson -93 Svensby 32,96  
  6 Lisa Person -93 Lysvik 32,30  
  7 Evelina Persson -93 Prästbol 30,45  
  8 Louisa Nermark -93 Prästbol 30,05  
  9 Victoria Vasquez -93 Skäggeberg 29,72  
  10 Lina Dahlgren -93 Lysvik 27,90  
  11 Frida Larsson -93 Skäggeberg 26,92  
  12 Denise Karlsson -93 Prästbol 26,50  
  13 Emma Nilsson -93 Gräsmark 26,10  
  14 Linette Larsson -93 Klätten 24,85  
  15 Ida Nilsson -93 Prästbol 23,90  
  16 Maja Cvetkovic -93 Skäggeberg 21,60  
  17 Evelina Nilsson -93 Lysvik 20,05  
  18 Maria Ramström -93 Skäggeberg 19,95  
  19 Emma Sundbärg -93 Skäggeberg 19,00  
  20 Bodil Holmblad -93 Gettjärn 18,74  
  21 Melissa Elahi-Fagerström -93 Skäggeberg 17,55  
  22 Simone Eriksson -93 Klätten 15,40  
  23 Sofie Lokvist -93 Gettjärn 12,90  
Uppdaterad: 02 APR 2010 14:20 Skribent: Mats Svärdsen

Postadress:
IFK Sunne FIK - Friidrott
Box 292
68626 Sunne

Kontakt:
Tel: 0705839689
E-post: mats.svardsen@sunne....

Se all info