Hoppa till sidans innehåll

10 juni, Kilsspelen, Kil


Resultat Kilsspelen 10/6 2007
 
  F 9  60 M HEAT 1 Vind +1,99    
1 Sandra Westlund -99 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,96 Final    
2 Minna Svärd -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,44    
3 Sara Haag -98 IFK Sunne Fri 10,60    
4 Louise Vestlund -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,39    
5 Felicia Svensson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,80    
6 Maja Mikkelsen -99 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 12,10    
   
  F 9  60 M HEAT 2 Vind +0,36    
1 Kajsa Karlén -98 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 9,22 Final    
2 Hilda Jansson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 10,20 Final    
3 Linnea Berger -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,21 Final    
4 Linnea Hagström -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,30 Final    
5 Hannan Mohamhed -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,45    
6 Ida Hedin -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,77    
7 Julia Arlestrand -99 IFK Sunne Fri 10,79    
8 Kristin Karlsson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 12,02    
   
  F 9  60 M HEAT 3 Vind +1,53    
1 Emma Berggren -98 Säffle Friidrott 9,77 Final    
2 Elina Olsson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,12 Final    
3 Beatrice Larsson -98 IF Göta 10,30 Final    
4 Emilia Andersson -99 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,34    
5 Ellen Abrahansson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,40    
6 Evelina Ekenberg -98 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 10,41    
7 Frida Kosonen -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,75    
8 Hanna Olsson -99 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,75    
   
  F 9  60 M FINAL Vind -1,99    
1 Kajsa Karlén -98 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 9,35    
2 Emma Berggren -98 Säffle Friidrott 10,05    
3 Sandra Westlund -99 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,05    
4 Linnea Hagström -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,36    
5 Linnea Berger -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,46    
6 Hilda Jansson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 10,49    
7 Elina Olsson -99 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,51    
8 Beatrice Larsson -98 IF Göta 10,51    
   
  F 9  400 M HEAT 1    
1 Sandra Westlund -99 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,24,44    
2 Linnea Berger -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,26,46    
3 Minna Svärd -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,27,15    
4 Emilia Andersson -99 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,30,59    
5 Sara Haag -98 IFK Sunne Fri 1,30,71    
6 Maja Mikkelsen -99 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 1,51,27    
   
  F 9  400 M HEAT 2    
1 Beatrice Larsson -98 IF Göta 1,23,26    
2 Elina Olsson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,24,79    
3 Hannan Mohamhed -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,25,80    
4 Ida Hedin -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,27,81    
5 Evelina Ekenberg -98 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 1,29,86    
6 Carin Marttila -98 Filipstads FIK 1,33,00    
7 Hanna Olsson -99 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,41,05    
         
  F 9  400 M SAMLAD LISTA    
1 Beatrice Larsson -98 IF Göta 1,23,26    
2 Sandra Westlund -99 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,24,44    
3 Elina Olsson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,24,79    
4 Hannan Mohamhed -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,25,80    
5 Linnea Berger -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,26,46    
6 Minna Svärd -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,27,15    
7 Ida Hedin -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,27,81    
8 Evelina Ekenberg -98 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 1,29,86    
9 Emilia Andersson -99 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,30,59    
10 Sara Haag -98 IFK Sunne Fri 1,30,71    
11 Carin Marttila -98 Filipstads FIK 1,33,00    
12 Hanna Olsson -99 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,41,05    
13 Maja Mikkelsen -99 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 1,51,27    
   
  F 9  BOLLKAST        
1 Hannan Mohamhed -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 22,77    
2 Linnea Berger -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 22,49    
3 Sandra Westlund -99 Kils AIK Friidrott 20,95    
4 Kristin Karlsson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 20,55    
5 Elina Olsson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 19,16    
6 Ellen Abrahansson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 19,08    
7 Frida Kosonen -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 18,84    
8 Ebba Lööv -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 18,00    
9 Linnea Hagström -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 17,70    
10 Minna Svärd -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 17,67    
11 Julia Arlestrand -99 IFK Sunne Fri 16,97    
12 Sara Haag -98 IFK Sunne Fri 16,07    
13 Ida Hedin -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 15,31    
14 Hilda Jansson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 12,96    
15 Alva Sjökvist -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 12,95    
16 Evelina Ekenberg -98 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 12,81    
17 Hanna Olsson -99 Kils AIK Friidrott 12,73    
18 Louise Vestlund -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 12,07    
19 Jonna Ahlstedt -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,37    
20 Sandra Mellroth -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,57    
21 Emilia Andersson -99 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,41    
22 Maja Mikkelsen -99 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 8,18    
   
  F 9  LÄNGD ZON        
1 Kajsa Karlén -98 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 3,89      
2 Sandra Westlund -99 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,51      
3 Beatrice Larsson -98 IF Göta 3,38      
4 Emma Berggren -98 Säffle Friidrott 3,32      
5 Hannan Mohamhed -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,27 3,23    
6 Minna Svärd -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,27 3,20    
7 Hilda Jansson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 3,24      
8 Linnea Berger -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,20      
9 Linnea Hagström -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,17    
10 Emilia Andersson -99 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,12 3,10  
11 Ida Hedin -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,12 2,90  
12 Elina Olsson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,11    
13 Ebba Lööv Kils AIK Friidrott 3,05    
14 Hanna Olsson -99 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,04    
15 Evelina Ekenberg -98 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 2,98    
16 Ellen Abrahansson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 2,92    
17 Julia Arlestrand -99 IFK Sunne Fri 2,84    
18 Sara Haag -98 IFK Sunne Fri 2,80    
19 Carin Marttila -98 Filipstads FIK 2,69    
20 Louise Vestlund -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 2,64    
21 Jonna Ahlstedt -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 2,62    
22 Frida Kosonen -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 2,60    
23 Felicia Svensson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 2,45    
24 Maja Mikkelsen -99 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 2,32    
25 Kristin Karlsson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 2,17    
 
  F 11  60 M HEAT 1 Vind +0,0  
1 Matilda Arlestrand -97 IFK Sunne Fri 9,82 Final  
2 Julia Marklund -96 SK Bore 9,86  
3 Maja Thörn IF Göta 10,09  
4 Caroline Olsson -97 IFK Likenäs 10,31  
5 Silje Olsson -97 IFK Likenäs 10,47  
6 Emilia Vestlund -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,50  
 
  F 11  60 M HEAT 2 Vind +1,61  
1 Izabelle Kjellberg -96 IF Göta 8,79 Final  
2 Irene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,17 Final  
3 Isabelle Nilsson -96 Säffle Friidrott 9,29 Final  
4 Jacqueline Larsson -96 IF Göta 9,68 Final  
5 Hanna Johansson -97 IF Göta 9,77 Final  
6 Kristin Tidesten -97 IK Viking Friidrott 10,12  
7 Kjellina Pettersson -97 IK Viking Friidrott 10,21  
,  
  F 11  60 M HEAT 3 Vind +0,67  
1 Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 8,97 Final  
2 Anna Olsson -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,68 Final  
3 Cornelia Biller -96 IF Göta 9,85  
4 Amanda Norberg -96 IK Viking Friidrott 10,08  
5 Elin Haag -96 IFK Sunne Fri 10,56  
6 Frida Persson -96 IK Viking Friidrott 10,78  
       
  F 11  60 M FINAL Vind +0,83  
1 Izabelle Kjellberg -96 IF Göta 8,88  
2 Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 8,89  
3 Irene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,35  
4 Isabelle Nilsson -96 Säffle Friidrott 9,62  
5 Matilda Arlestrand -97 IFK Sunne Fri 9,67  
6 Anna Olsson -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,86  
7 Hanna Johansson -97 IF Göta 10,01  
       
  F 11  60 M HÄCK   Vind +-0  
1 Irene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 12,44  
2 Jacqueline Larsson -96 IF Göta 12,93  
3 Anna Olsson -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 12,99  
4 Elin Haag -96 IFK Sunne Fri 13,60  
5 Frida Persson -96 IK Viking Friidrott 15,28  
6 Amanda Norberg -96 IK Viking Friidrott 22,07  
 
  F 11  400 M HEAT 1  
1 Jacqueline Larsson -96 IF Göta 1,15,09  
2 Julia Marklund -96 SK Bore 1,15,29  
3 Cornelia Biller -96 IF Göta 1,18,22  
4 Emilia Vestlund -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,20,73  
5 Frida Persson -96 IK Viking Friidrott 1,21,15  
6 Caroline Olsson -97 IFK Likenäs 1,27,11  
7 Silje Olsson -97 IFK Likenäs 1,37,90  
 
  F 11  400 M HEAT 2  
1 Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 1,12,17  
2 Izabelle Kjellberg -96 IF Göta 1,13,32  
3 Anna Olsson -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,25,43  
4 Kristin Tidesten -97 IK Viking Friidrott 1,26,89  
5 Nelly Dahlgren -97 Filipstads FIK 1,28,10  
       
  F 11  400 M SAMLAD LISTA    
1 Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 1,12,17  
2 Izabelle Kjellberg -96 IF Göta 1,13,32  
3 Jacqueline Larsson -96 IF Göta 1,15,09  
4 Julia Marklund -96 SK Bore 1,15,29  
5 Cornelia Biller -96 IF Göta 1,18,22  
6 Emilia Vestlund -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,20,73  
7 Frida Persson -96 IK Viking Friidrott 1,21,15  
8 Anna Olsson -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,25,43  
9 Kristin Tidesten -97 IK Viking Friidrott 1,26,89  
10 Caroline Olsson -97 IFK Likenäs 1,27,11  
11 Nelly Dahlgren -97 Filipstads FIK 1,28,10  
12 Silje Olsson -97 IFK Likenäs 1,37,90  
 
  F 11  DISKUS      
1 Julia Marklund -96 SK Bore 24,74  
2 Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 19,64  
3 Emilia Vestlund -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 16,30  
4 Elin Haag -96 IFK Sunne Fri 15,92  
5 Amanda Norberg -96 IK Viking Friidrott 15,34  
6 Frida Persson -96 IK Viking Friidrott 11,98  
7 Anna Olsson -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,46  
 
  F 11  LÄNGD ZON      
1 Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 4,39    
2 Izabelle Kjellberg -96 IF Göta 4,37    
3 Hanna Johansson -97 IF Göta 3,74    
4 Irene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,70 3,68 3,65
5 Julia Marklund -96 SK Bore 3,70 3,68 3,63
6 Matilda Arlestrand -97 IFK Sunne Fri 3,55    
7 Isabelle Nilsson -96 Säffle Friidrott 3,42    
8 Frida Persson -96 IK Viking Friidrott 3,40    
9 Anna Olsson -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,38    
10 Maja Thörn -97 IF Göta 3,31    
11 Elin Haag -96 IFK Sunne Fri 3,24    
12 Silje Olsson -97 IFK Likenäs 3,22    
13 Caroline Olsson -97 IFK Likenäs 3,19    
14 Kristin Tidesten -97 IK Viking Friidrott 3,09 3,07  
15 Emilia Vestlund -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,09 3,05  
16 Kjellina Pettersson -97 IK Viking Friidrott 3,04    
17 Nelly Dahlgren -97 Filipstads FIK 2,96    
18 Amanda Norberg -96 IK Viking Friidrott 2,57    
 
  F 11  SPJUT      
1 Julia Marklund -96 SK Bore 22,31  
2 Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 18,78  
3 Izabelle Kjellberg -96 IF Göta 14,02  
4 Cornelia Biller -96 IF Göta 13,51  
5 Elin Haag -96 IFK Sunne Fri 11,57  
6 Emilia Vestlund -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,39  
7 Amanda Norberg -96 IK Viking Friidrott 10,88  
8 Frida Persson -96 IK Viking Friidrott 10,60  
 
  F 13  80 M HEAT 1 Vind +0,76  
1 Sofia Granander -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,37 Final  
2 Lisa Engman -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,51 Final  
3 Martina Borgler -94 SK Bore 11,80 Final  
4 Madelene Tönnberg -95 IK Viking Friidrott 12,06  
5 Alexandra Pfeiffer -95 IK Viking Friidrott 12,31  
6 Sigrid Kjellgren -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 12,64  
 
  F 13  80 M HEAT 2 Vind +0,35  
1 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,94 Final  
2 Anna Birgersson -94 Karlskoga FIF 11,02 Final  
3 Frida Johansson -95 IF Göta 11,45 Final  
4 Jolin Östlund -94 Ekshärad Friidrott 11,64 Final  
5 Evelina Levin -95 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 11,85 Final  
6 Christin Andersson -92 Filipstads FIK 12,02  
7 Jenny Holm -95 IF Göta 12,21  
       
  F 13  80 M FINAL Vind +0,34  
1 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,02  
2 Anna Birgersson -94 Karlskoga FIF 11,03  
3 Sofia Granander -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,45  
4 Jolin Östlund -94 Ekshärad Friidrott 11,55  
5 Lisa Engman -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,64  
6 Frida Johansson -95 IF Göta 11,75  
7 Evelina Levin -95 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 11,94  
 
  F 13  60 M HÄCK HEAT 1 Vind +-0  
1 Elin Larsson -94 Säffle Friidrott 10,72  
2 Linnea Gåsste -94 Säffle Friidrott 12,42  
3 Lovisa Svensson -95 Säffle Friidrott 12,76  
4 Sigrid Kjellgren -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 13,83  
   
  F 13  60 M HÄCK HEAT 2 Vind +0,39  
1 Anna Birgersson -94 Karlskoga FIF 10,20  
2 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,23  
3 Frida Johansson -95 IF Göta 11,16  
4 Karin Gåsste -94 Säffle Friidrott 11,70  
5 Madelene Tönnberg -95 IK Viking Friidrott 12,90  
       
  F 13  60 M HÄCK SAMLAD LISTA    
1 Anna Birgersson -94 Karlskoga FIF 10,20  
2 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,23  
3 Elin Larsson -94 Säffle Friidrott 10,72  
4 Frida Johansson -95 IF Göta 11,16  
5 Karin Gåsste -94 Säffle Friidrott 11,70  
6 Linnea Gåsste -94 Säffle Friidrott 12,42  
7 Lovisa Svensson -95 Säffle Friidrott 12,76  
8 Madelene Tönnberg -95 IK Viking Friidrott 12,90  
9 Sigrid Kjellgren -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 13,83  
       
  F 13  200 M HEAT 1 Vind +0,90    
1 Rebecka Hagström -94 IF Göta 29,84    
2 Jolin Östlund -94 Ekshärad Friidrott 30,00    
3 Alexandra Pfeiffer -95 IK Viking Friidrott 32,47    
   
  F 13  200 M HEAT 2 Vind +3,0    
1 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 28,06    
2 Anna Birgersson -94 Karlskoga FIF 28,28    
3 Sofia Granander -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 28,49    
4 Jenny Holm -95 IF Göta 31,01    
5 Elin Larsson -94 Säffle Friidrott 31,30    
         
  F 13  200 M SAMLAD LISTA    
1 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 28,06    
2 Anna Birgersson -94 Karlskoga FIF 28,28    
3 Sofia Granander -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 28,49    
4 Rebecka Hagström -94 IF Göta 29,84    
5 Jolin Östlund -94 Ekshärad Friidrott 30,00    
6 Jenny Holm -95 IF Göta 31,01    
7 Elin Larsson -94 Säffle Friidrott 31,30    
8 Alexandra Pfeiffer -95 IK Viking Friidrott 32,47    
   
  F 13  600 M        
1 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,49,13  
2 Sofia Granander -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,49,94  
3 Jolin Östlund -94 Ekshärad Friidrott 1,53,01  
4 Erika Anderskär -94 IF Göta 1,53,16  
5 Rebecka Hagström -94 IF Göta 1,55,64  
6 Jenny Holm -95 IF Göta 2,02,26  
7 Hanna Österberg -95 IF Göta 2,02,65  
 
  F 13  HÖJD        
1 Lisa Engman -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,41 0  
2 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,41 X0  
3 Martina Borgler -94 SK Bore 1,38    
4 Frida Johansson -95 IF Göta 1,35    
5 Elin Larsson -94 Säffle Friidrott 1,29 0, 0  
6 Jenny Holm -95 IF Göta 1,29 0, XO  
7 Madelene Tönnberg -95 IK Viking Friidrott 1,29 X0  
8 Hanna Österberg -95 IF Göta 1,26    
9 Lovisa Svensson -95 Säffle Friidrott 1,22 0  
10 Karin Gåsste -94 Säffle Friidrott 1,22 X0  
11 Alexandra Pfeiffer -95 IK Viking Friidrott 1,08    
 
  F 13  LÄNGD ZON      
1 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 4,55    
2 Martina Borgler -94 SK Bore 4,30    
3 Lisa Engman -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 4,26    
4 Evelina Levin -95 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 4,23    
5 Christin Andersson -92 Filipstads FIK 4,16    
6 Frida Johansson -95 IF Göta 4,16    
7 Jenny Holm -95 IF Göta 3,89    
8 Madelene Tönnberg -95 IK Viking Friidrott 3,80    
9 Karin Gåsste -94 Säffle Friidrott 3,68    
10 Sigrid Kjellgren -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,61    
11 Linnea Gåsste -94 Säffle Friidrott 3,53    
12 Hanna Österberg -95 IF Göta 3,50    
13 Alexandra Pfeiffer -95 IK Viking Friidrott 3,45    
 
  F 13  DISKUS      
1 Martina Borgler -94 SK Bore 33,46  
2 Frida Olsson -94 Bore 32,64  
3 Julia Karlsson -95 IF Göta 24,04  
4 Alexandra Pfeiffer -95 IK Viking Friidrott 17,38  
 
  F 13  SPJUT      
1 Frida Ohlsson -94 SK Bore 35,27  
2 Martina Borgler -94 SK Bore 30,73  
3 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 27,08  
4 Lisa Engman -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 22,83  
5 Frida Johansson -95 IF Göta 22,01  
6 Linnea Gåsste -94 Säffle Friidrott 20,93  
7 Madelene Tönnberg -95 IK Viking Friidrott 19,17  
8 Alexandra Pfeiffer -95 IK Viking Friidrott 18,96  
9 Evelina Levin -95 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 17,47  
10 Caroline Tidesten -94 IK Viking Friidrott 17,23  
11 Karin Gåsste -94 Säffle Friidrott 16,81  
12 Hanna Österberg -95 IF Göta 12,71  
 
  F 15  100 M HEAT 1 Vind +1,82  
1 Mariann Andreasson -92 KFUM Arvika 12,92 Final  
2 Ida Jansson -93 IF Göta 13,25 Final  
3 Ida Hansen -93 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 13,74 Final  
4 Alexandra By -92 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 13,74 Final  
5 Elin Maxstad -93 IF Göta 13,85 Final  
6 Kristine Magnusson -92 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 13,94  
 
  F 15  100 M HEAT 2 Vind +1,03  
1 Frida Nordenberg -92 IFK Mora 12,94 Final  
2 Ida Thorin -92 Kils AIK Friidrott 13,77 Final  
3 Josefin Ekberg -93 IFK Kristinehamn 13,83 Final  
4 Elin Nilsson -93 IK Viking Friidrott 14,26  
5 Hanna Widstrand -93 IF Göta 14,35  
       
  F 15  100 M FINAL Vind +2,10  
1 Mariann Andreasson -92 KFUM Arvika 12,66  
2 Frida Nordenberg -92 IFK Mora 12,77  
3 Ida Jansson -93 IF Göta 13,34  
4 Ida Hansen -93 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 13,51  
5 Ida Thorin -92 Kils AIK Friidrott 13,58  
6 Alexandra By -92 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 13,64  
7 Elin Maxstad -93 IF Göta 13,81  
8 Josefin Ekberg -93 IFK Kristinehamn 13,81  
 
  F 15  80 M HÄCK   Vind +0,83          
1 Mariann Andreasson -92 KFUM Arvika 12,45          
2 Ida Jansson -93 IF Göta 12,88          
3 Erica Fredriksson -93 IFK Sunne Fri 13,71          
4 Josefin Ekberg -93 IFK Kristinehamn 14,08          
         
  F 15  200 M   Vind +2,6    
1 Frida Nordenberg -92 IFK Mora 27,73    
2 Ida Thorin -92 Kils AIK Friidrott 28,36    
3 Alexandra By -92 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 28,95    
4 Elin Nilsson -93 IK Viking Friidrott 30,11    
5 Kristine Magnusson -92 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 30,12    
   
  F 15  800 M        
1 Hanna Borg -92 IF Göta 2,28,06    
2 Louise Danielsson -92 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 2,28,91    
3 Hulda Sacredeus -92 IFK Mora 2,29,18    
4 Fanny dahlgren -93 Filipstads FIK 2,30,47    
5 Caroline Andersson -92 IF Göta 2,35,86    
   
  F 15  DISKUS        
1 Yuselin Greek -92 Filipstads FIK 27,30  
2 Mathilda Ehne -92 IF Göta 26,94  
3 Amanda Björklund -92 IF Göta 25,86  
4 Anna Ogenvall -92 IF Göta 22,14    
 
  F 15  HÖJD      
1 Alexandra Davidsson -92 Filipstads FIK 1,60  
2 Ida Hansen -93 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 1,47 0  
3 Ida Jansson -93 IF Göta 1,47 x0  
4 Mathilda Ehne -92 IF Göta 1,38  
 
  F 15  LÄNGD      
1 Frida Nordenberg -92 IFK Mora 4,89 +2,25  
2 Josefin Ekberg -93 IFK Kristinehamn 4,67 +0,82  
3 Elin Maxstad -93 IF Göta 4,50 +1,26 4,48
4 Kristine Magnusson -92 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 4,50 +2,54 4,17
5 Erica Fredriksson -93 IFK Sunne Fri 4,49 +1,72  
6 Alexandra By -92 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 4,42 +2,93  
7 Ida Hansen -93 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 4,37 +1,32  
8 Elin Nilsson -93 IK Viking Friidrott 4,33 +0,62  
9 Hanna Widstrand -93 IF Göta 4,10 +0,63  
10 Alexandra Davidsson -92 Filipstads FIK 1,61 -1,99  
 
  F 15  SPJUT      
1 Emilie Bjuremo -93 SK Bore 38,29  
2 Linn Nyström -92 Säffle Friidrott 37,10  
3 Yuselin Greek -92 Filipstads FIK 32,82  
4 Erica Fredriksson -93 IFK Sunne Fri 32,41  
5 Carolin Andersson -93 IFK Kristinehamn 31,34  
6 Sofia Jakobsson -92 SK Bore 28,22  
7 Jessica Gottmarsson -92 IF Göta 21,70  
8 Mathilda Ehne -92 IF Göta 21,49  
9 Elin Nilsson -93 IK Viking Friidrott 21,29  
 
  F 17  100 M   Vind +0,61  
1 Julia Mlakar -90 IF Göta 12,34 Final  
2 Erica Pettersson -90 Kils AIK Friidrott 12,50 Final  
3 Marine Jonsson -91 IF Göta 12,61 Final  
4 Agnes Valdermansson -91 IF Göta 13,42 Final  
5 Nathalie Forsman -90 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 16,22 Final  
 
  F 17  100 M HEAT 2 Vind +1,35  
1 Caroline Tegel -90 Trollhättans SK 12,54 Final  
2 Maja Rogemyr -91 IF Göta 12,71 Final  
3 Kristin Franke Björkman -91 IF Göta 12,93 Final  
,      
  F 17  100 M FINAL Vind +0.1  
1 Julia Mlakar -90 IF Göta 12,34  
2 Erica Pettersson -90 Kils AIK Friidrott 12,54  
3 Marine Jonsson -91 IF Göta 12,59  
4 Caroline Tegel -90 Trollhättans SK 12,66  
5 Maja Rogemyr -91 IF Göta 12,75  
6 Nathalie Forsman -90 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 16,32  
 
  F 17  100 M HÄCK   Vind +-0  
1 Andrea Nybäck -90 IK Westmannia Friidrott 14,60  
2 Maja Rogemyr -91 IF Göta 14,71  
3 Caroline Tegel -90 Trollhättans SK 15,19  
4 Therése Lindhe -91 IFK Kristinehamn 15,53  
 
  F 17  200 M   Vind +1,85  
1 Marine Jonsson -91 IF Göta 25,71  
2 Mia Axelsson -91 IFK Kristinehamn 26,22  
 
  F 17  800 M      
1 Sara Holmgren -90 IF Göta 2,35,02    
 
  F 17  DISKUS      
1 Sandra Andersson -90 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 39,40  
2 Anna Jonasson -91 SK Bore 38,50  
3 Amanda Öberg -90 IF Göta 33,18  
4 Caroline Hermansson -91 Karlskoga FIF 32,56  
5 Mia Axelsson -91 IFK Kristinehamn 29,28  
 
  F 17  HÖJD      
1 Victoria Dronsfield -91 IF Göta 173  
2 Sofie Skoog -90 Ekshärad Friidrott 160 o o
3 Andrea Nybäck -90 IK Westmannia Friidrott 160 o xo
 
  F 17  LÄNGD      
1 Andrea Nybäck -90 IK Westmannia Friidrott 5,52 +2,79  
2 Marine Jonsson -91 IF Göta 5,13 +1,67  
3 Mia Axelsson -91 IFK Kristinehamn 5,07 +1,57  
4 Agnes Valdermansson -91 IF Göta 4,99 +1,55  
5 Therese Lindhe -91 IFK Kristinehamn 4,43 +1,05  
6 Nathalie Forsman -90 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 3,48 +2,06  
 
  F 17  SPJUT      
1 Elisabeth Höglund -90 IF Göta 38,40  
2 Mia Axelsson -91 IFK Kristinehamn 36,26  
3 Therése Lindhe -91 IFK Kristinehamn 26,42  
 
  F 17  TRESTEG      
1 Kristin Franke Björkman -91 IF Göta 12,02 +2,91  
2 Victoria Dronsfield -91 IF Göta 10,96 +3,86  
3 Agnes Valdermansson -91 IF Göta 10,48 +2,46  
4 Louise Strandberg -90 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 9,69 +2,73  
 
  F 19  300 M HÄCK      
1 Therése Lindhe -91 IFK Kristinehamn 49,27  
  Filip Lööv -92 Kils AIK Friidrott 41,41  
  Albin Axelsson -92 IF Göta 42,32  
 
  F 19  HÖJD      
1 Lovisa Lindhe -89 IFK Kristinehamn 160  
2 Anna-Carin Sörling Ärla IF 155  
3 Josefin Solén -89 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 150  
   
  KVINNOR  100 M HÄCK   Vind 0,0  
1 Erika Persson -88 IF Göta 14,79  
2 Sanna Jansson .89 KFUM Örebro 15,49  
3 Lovisa Lindhe -89 IFK Kristinehamn 15,68  
4 Malin Olsson -88 Kils AIK Friidrott 16,25  
 
  KVINNOR  100 M      
1 Elin Lundqvist -86 IF Göta 12,35    
2 Sofia Thorin -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 12,73    
3 Sanna Jansson .89 KFUM Örebro 12,81    
4 Sofie Wadelius -82 IF Göta 13,05    
5 Malin Olsson -88 Kils AIK Friidrott 13,25    
6 Malin Bjergestam -88 Kils AIK Friidrott 13,94    
7 Beatrice Andreasson -89 KFUM Arvika 14,57    
   
  KVINNOR  200 M HEAT 1 Vind +1,08    
1 Elin Lundqvist -86 IF Göta 25,61    
2 Therese Gustafsson -85 IF Göta 26,24    
3 Sofie Wadelius -82 IF Göta 28,22    
   
  KVINNOR  200 M HEAT 2 Vind +0,86    
1 Erica Pettersson -90 Kils AIK Friidrott 25,97    
2 Sofia Thorin -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 25,98  
3 Josefin Särén -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 29,90    
       
  KVINNOR  200 M SAMLAD LISTA    
1 Elin Lundqvist -86 IF Göta 25,61  
2 Erica Pettersson -90 Kils AIK Friidrott 25,97  
3 Sofia Thorin -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 25,98  
4 Therese Gustafsson -85 IF Göta 26,24  
5 Sofie Wadelius -82 IF Göta 28,22  
6 Josefin Särén -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 29,90  
 
  KVINNOR  DISKUS      
1 Sofia Larsson -88 IF Göta 47,12  
2 Angela Åkesson -79 IF Göta 41,96  
3 Elisabeth Brånsgård -89 Fjugesta IF 39,52  
   
  KVINNOR  HÖJD      
1 Emma Green Örgryte IS 1,94  
2 Ebba Ljungmark -87 Mölndals AIK 1,92  
   
  KVINNOR  LÄNGD      
1 Therese Gustafsson -85 IF Göta 5,60 +1,65  
2 Emma Björkman -86 IF Göta 5,39 +0,59  
3 Lovisa Lindhe -89 IFK Kristinehamn 5,30 +2,62  
4 Beatrice Andreasson -89 KFUM Arvika 4,59 -0,49  
   
  KVINNOR  SPJUT      
1 Isabelle Savic -83 IF Göta 47,51  
2 Madeleine Frykholm -84 IF Göta 43,64    
3 Yuselin Greek -92 Filipstads FIK 28,12  
4 Lovisa Linde  IFK Kristinehamn 21,36  
5 Helena Magnusson -74 Kils AIK Friidrott 19,72  
 
  MÄN  100 M HEAT 1 Vind +0,73    
1 Fredrik Johansson -86 IF Göta 10,84 Final  
2 David Tegel  Trollhättans SK 11,53 Final  
3 Robin Nordenberg -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,65 Final  
4 Tomas Olsson -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,83 Final  
5 Mattias Brunström -88 IF Göta 11,87 Final  
6 Erik Magnusson -89 Dals-Södra FFI 12,21 Final  
   
  MÄN  100 M HEAT 2 Vind +1,07    
1 Robin Lundgren -89 Katrineholms Friidrott 11,44 Final  
2 Rikard Karlsson -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,91 Final  
3 Martin Holm -89 IF Göta 12,22    
4 Robin Bohlin -88 Kils AIK Friidrott 12,64      
5 Leif Johansson Kils AIK Friidrott
Uppdaterad: 30 MAR 2010 22:13 Skribent: Mats Svärdsen

Postadress:
IFK Sunne FIK - Friidrott
Box 292
68626 Sunne

Kontakt:
Tel: 0705839689
E-post: mats.svardsen@sunne....

Se all info