Hoppa till sidans innehåll

20 maj, IK Vikings Ungdomspel, Hagfors


     IK Vikings FIK`s Ungdomsspel i friidrott 20 maj 2007                
  Resultat  
    P 14  100 M      
  1 Sven Visser -93 SK Bore 12,4m    
  2 Anton Wikström -93 Karlskoga FIF 13,8m    
  - Hasan Atimo -93 Karlskoga FIF Struken    
 
    P 14  LÄNGD        
  1 Sven Visser -93 SK Bore 4,97      
 
    P 14  SPJUT 600        
  1 Sebastian Thörngren -93 SK Bore 52,06    
           
  P/F 14  4x100 M      
  1 Kils AIK   56,7m    
    Sofia Granander, Emma Olsson, Lisa Engman, Hanna Hermansson    
  2 IK Viking    1.00,6m        
    Elin Nilsson, Oliver Persson, Albin Jönsson, Johanna Tronnler          
               
    P 13  80 M        
  1 Erik Stenemo -94 Säffle FIK 10,9m    
  2 Albin Jönsson -94 IK Viking 11,9m    
  3 Oliver Persson -94 IK Viking 12,0m    
  - Tim Ålin -94 Kils AIK Struken    
 
    P 13  600 M        
  1 Albin Jönsson -94 IK Viking 2.33,9m    
  2 Oliver Persson -94 IK Viking 2.35,3m    
 
    P 13  LÄNGD ZON        
  1 Erik Stenemo -94 Säffle FIK 5,02      
  2 Albin Jönsson -94 IK Viking 4,27      
  3 Oliver Persson -94 IK Viking 4,11      
  - Tim Ålin -94 Kils AIK Struken      
 
    P 13  SPJUT 400        
  1 Albin Jönsson -94 IK Viking 23,12    
  2 Oliver Persson -94 IK Viking 22,34    
  - Jesper Söderström -94 Kils AIK Struken    
 
    P 12  80 M      
  1 Niclas Bengtsson -95 Kils AIK 11,5m    
  2 Martin Jonsson -95 SK Bore 11,8m    
  3 Adam Maschel -95 SK Bore 11,9m   11,85  
  4 Bletar Miftari -95 IK Viking 11,9m   11.90  
  5 Johan Bjuremo -95 SK Bore 12,2m    
 
    P 12  600 M        
  1 Adrian Nilsson -95 SK Bore 1.58,8m    
  2 Martin Jonsson -95 SK Bore 2.08,3m    
  - Bletar Miftari -95 IK Viking Struken    
 
    P 12  LÄNGD ZON        
  1 Bletar Miftari -95 IK Viking 4,36      
  2 Adam Maschel -95 SK Bore 4,27      
  3 Niclas Bengtsson -95 Kils AIK 4,23      
  4 Johan Bjuremo -95 SK Bore 4,17      
  5 Martin Jonsson -95 SK Bore 4,09      
  6 Adrian Nilsson -95 SK Bore 3,82      
 
    P 12  SPJUT 400        
  1 Johan Bjuremo -95 SK Bore 38,25    
  2 Bletar Miftari -95 IK Viking 33,97    
  3 Adam Maschel -95 SK Bore 33,25    
  4 Martin Jonsson -95 SK Bore 24,30    
  5 Niclas Bengtsson -95 Kils AIK 21,35    
  6 Adrian Nilsson -95 SK Bore 20,30    
             
  P/F 12  4x100 M        
  1 SK Bore 1   1.01,9m      
    Julia Marklund, Adrian Nilsson, Sandra Olsson, Martin Jonsson        
  2 IK Viking 1   1.02,2m          
    Madelene Tönnberg, Alexandra Pfeiffer, Olivia Blomgren, Blettar Miftari        
  3 Ransäter AIS   1.08,0m          
    Daniel Thorén, Johanna Sjöström, Therese Karlsson, Moa Nordstrand        
  4 IK Viking 2   1.09,4m          
    Mikaela Sandquist, Marie Hedell, Kristin Sjöö, Amanda Norberg        
             
    P 11  60 M HEAT 1    
  1 Anders Olsson -96 Ransäters AIS 9,1m Final    
  2 Oskar Warg -96 KFUM Arvika 9,4m Final    
  3 Johan Alin -96 IF Göta 10,2m    
  - Vidar Visser -96 SK Bore Struken    
     
    P 11  60 M HEAT 2      
  1 Henrik Nilsson -96 Säffle FIK 9,0m Final    
  2 Pontus Christensson -96 IFK Likenäs 9,3m Final    
  3 Björn Lundgren -96 Kils AIK 9,6m Final    
  4 Per Klintberg -96 IFK Likenäs 9,7m Final    
           
    P 11  60 M FINAL    
  1 Henrik Nilsson -96 Säffle FIK 9,0m    
  1 Anders Olsson -96 Ransäters AIS 9,0m    
  3 Oskar Warg -96 KFUM Arvika 9,4m    
  4 Pontus Christensson -96 IFK Likenäs 9,6m    
  5 Björn Lundgren -96 Kils AIK 9,8m    
  6 Per Klintberg -96 IFK Likenäs 10,1m    
 
    P 11  600 M        
  1 Oskar Warg -96 KFUM Arvika 2.03,7m    
  2 Johan Alin -96 IF Göta 2.15,8m    
  3 Per Klintberg -96 IFK Likenäs 2.18,5m    
  - Pontus Christensson -96 IFK Likenäs Struken    
 
    P 11  LÄNGD ZON        
  1 Oskar Warg -96 KFUM Arvika 4,15      
  2 Anders Olsson -96 Ransäters AIS 4,07      
  3 Henrik Nilsson -96 Säffle FIK 3,90      
  4 Pontus Christensson -96 IFK Likenäs 3,82      
  5 Johan Alin -96 IF Göta 3,78      
  6 Björn Lundgren -96 Kils AIK 3,47      
  7 Per Klintberg -96 IFK Likenäs 3,38      
  8 Vidar Visser -96 SK Bore 3,27      
 
    P 11  SPJUT 400        
  1 Oskar Warg -96 KFUM Arvika 24,55    
  2 Anders Olsson -96 Ransäters AIS 23,36    
  3 Pontus Christensson -96 IFK Likenäs 22,32    
  4 Björn Lundgren -96 Kils AIK 21,70    
  5 Per Klintberg -96 IFK Likenäs 13,37    
 
    P 10  60 M HEAT 1    
  1 Oscar Lindblad-Jansson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 9,0m Final    
  2 Lucas Rådström -97 Kils AIK 9,4m Final    
  3 Tobias Johansson -97 IK Viking 9,6m Final    
  4 Andrée Nilsson -97 SK Bore 9,9m Final    
  5 Viktor Bergquist -97 IFK Likenäs 10,5m    
  6 Simon Eng -97 IK Viking 12,3m    
     
    P 10  60 M HEAT 2      
  1 Daniel Thorén -97 Ransäters AIS 9,6m Final    
  2 Rickard Nyman -97 IK Viking 10,0m Final    
  3 Viktor Vålvik -97 IFK Sunne 10,1m    
  4 Simon Marklund -97 SK Bore 11,1m    
  - Jonatan Persson -97 IK Viking Struken    
           
    P 10  60 M FINAL    
  1 Oscar Lindblad-Jansson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 8,7m    
  2 Daniel Thorén -97 Ransäters AIS 9,0m    
  3 Tobias Johansson -97 IK Viking 9,3m    
  4 Lucas Rådström -97 Kils AIK 9,4m    
  5 Rickard Nyman -97 IK Viking 9,5m    
  6 Andrée Nilsson -97 SK Bore 9,9m    
 
    P 10  200 M HEAT 1    
  1 Lucas Rådström -97 Kils AIK 33,4m    
  2 Tobias Johansson -97 IK Viking 34,7m    
  3 Viktor Vålvik -97 IFK Sunne 35,7m    
  4 Simon Marklund -97 SK Bore 38,5m    
  5 Viktor Bergquist -97 IFK Likenäs 39,4m    
     
    P 10  200 M HEAT 2    
  1 Oscar Lindblad-Jansson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 31,9m    
  2 Daniel Thorén -97 Ransäters AIS 32,1m    
  3 Andrée Nilsson -97 SK Bore 34,9m    
  4 Rickard Nyman -97 IK Viking 36,8m    
  - Jonatan Persson -97 IK Viking Struken    
           
    P 10  200 M SAMLAD LISTA    
  1 Oscar Lindblad-Jansson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 31,9m    
  2 Daniel Thorén -97 Ransäters AIS 32,1m    
  3 Lucas Rådström -97 Kils AIK 33,4m    
  4 Tobias Johansson -97 IK Viking 34,7m    
  5 Andrée Nilsson -97 SK Bore 34,9m    
  6 Viktor Vålvik -97 IFK Sunne 35,7m    
  7 Rickard Nyman -97 IK Viking 36,8m    
  8 Simon Marklund -97 SK Bore 38,5m    
  9 Viktor Bergquist -97 IFK Likenäs 39,4m    
  - Jonatan Persson -97 IK Viking Struken    
 
    P 10  LÄNGD ZON        
  1 Lucas Rådström -97 Kils AIK 3,77      
  2 Andrée Nilsson -97 SK Bore 3,69      
  3 Daniel Thorén -97 Ransäters AIS 3,52      
  4 Tobias Johansson -97 IK Viking 3,49      
  5 Viktor Vålvik -97 IFK Sunne 3,48      
  6 Oscar Lindblad-Jansson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 3,47      
  7 Rickard Nyman -97 IK Viking 3,39      
  8 Simon Marklund -97 SK Bore 3,03      
  9 Viktor Bergquist -97 IFK Likenäs 2,67      
  10 Simon Eng -97 IK Viking 2,07      
  - Jonatan Persson -97 IK Viking Struken      
 
    P 10  BOLLKAST        
  1 Lucas Rådström -97 Kils AIK 41,00    
  2 Oscar Lindblad-Jansson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 34,20    
  3 Andrée Nilsson -97 SK Bore 33,96    
  4 Rickard Nyman -97 IK Viking 30,27    
  5 Simon Marklund -97 SK Bore 29,90    
  6 Daniel Thorén -97 Ransäters AIS 27,25    
  7 Tobias Johansson -97 IK Viking 25,22    
  8 Viktor Bergquist -97 IFK Likenäs 21,14    
  9 Simon Eng -97 IK Viking 14,43    
  - Jonatan Persson -97 IK Viking Struken    
           
  P/F 10  4x100 M        
  1 Kils AIK   1.07,1m      
    Ellen Abrahamsson -98, Anna Olsson -97, Elina Olsson -98, Irene Eklund -97      
  2 IK Viking Vit   1.08,3m      
    Tobias Johansson, Kristin Tidesten, Kjellina Pettersson, Rikard Nyman          
  3 Sk Bore   1.08,8m        
    Simon Marklund, Julia Kjellberg, André Nilsson, Sofia Velenstrand          
  4 IFK Likenäs   1.09,6m        
    Silje Olsson, Linda Nyström, Viktor Bergkvist, Caroline Olsson          
  5 Ransäter AIS   1.14,1m        
    Therese Karlsson, Erik Olsson, Maja Nordstrand, Lovise Sjöström          
  6 IK Viking Blå   1.20,1m        
  Adrian Lundberg, Simon Lundberg, Arber Miftari, Lucas Agnestam          
               
    P 9  60 M HEAT 1    
  1 Jonas Olsson -98 Kils AIK 10,0m Final    
  2 Erik Olsson -98 Ransäters AIS 10,2m Final    
  3 Filip Nilsson -98 IFK Likenäs 10,3m Final    
  4 Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK 10,6m Final 10,55  
  5 Albin Hård -98 Karlskoga FIF 10,6m   10,60  
     
    P 9  60 M HEAT 2      
  1 Arber Miftari -98 IK Viking 10,0m Final    
  2 Isac Carlsson -98 Kils AIK 10,5m Final    
  3 Simon Lundberg -98 IK Viking 10,7m    
  4 Isak Norberg -98 IK Viking 11,6m    
           
    P 9  60 M FINAL    
  1 Arber Miftari -98 IK Viking 9,8m    
  2 Jonas Olsson -98 Kils AIK 9,9m    
  3 Erik Olsson -98 Ransäters AIS 10,1m      
  4 Isac Carlsson -98 Kils AIK 10,4m   10,31  
  5 Filip Nilsson -98 IFK Likenäs 10,4m   10,36  
  6 Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK 10,5m    
 
    P 9  200 M HEAT 1    
  1 Jonas Olsson -98 Kils AIK 36,9m    
  2 Albin Hård -98 Karlskoga FIF 37,6m    
  3 Simon Lundberg -98 IK Viking 39,0m    
  4 Isak Norberg -98 IK Viking 42,1m    
  - Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK Struken    
     
    P 9  200 M HEAT 2    
  1 Arber Miftari -98 IK Viking 37,1m    
  2 Filip Nilsson -98 IFK Likenäs 37,4m    
  3 Erik Olsson -98 Ransäters AIS 37,8m    
  4 Isac Carlsson -98 Kils AIK 39,4m    
           
    P 9  200 M SAMLAD LISTA      
  1 Jonas Olsson -98 Kils AIK 36,9m    
  2 Arber Miftari -98 IK Viking 37,1m    
  3 Filip Nilsson -98 IFK Likenäs 37,4m    
  4 Albin Hård -98 Karlskoga FIF 37,6m    
  5 Erik Olsson -98 Ransäters AIS 37,8m    
  6 Simon Lundberg -98 IK Viking 39,0m    
  7 Isac Carlsson -98 Kils AIK 39,4m    
  8 Isak Norberg -98 IK Viking 42,1m    
  - Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK Struken    
 
    P 9  LÄNGD ZON        
  1 Jonas Olsson -98 Kils AIK 3,47      
  2 Isac Carlsson -98 Kils AIK 3,23   3,20  
  3 Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK 3,23   3,18  
  4 Erik Olsson -98 Ransäters AIS 3,10      
  5 Filip Nilsson -98 IFK Likenäs 2,91      
  6 Arber Miftari -98 IK Viking 2,79      
  7 Albin Hård -98 Karlskoga FIF 2,67      
  8 Simon Lundberg -98 IK Viking 2,50      
  9 Isak Norberg -98 IK Viking 2,18      
 
    P 9  BOLLKAST        
  1 Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK 37,30    
  2 Isac Carlsson -98 Kils AIK 33,30    
  3 Jonas Olsson -98 Kils AIK 28,50    
  4 Filip Nilsson -98 IFK Likenäs 27,70    
  5 Arber Miftari -98 IK Viking 22,97    
  6 Isak Norberg -98 IK Viking 21,57    
  7 Erik Olsson -98 Ransäters AIS 20,27    
  8 Simon Lundberg -98 IK Viking 18,55    
  9 Albin Hård -98 Karlskoga FIF 18,54    
 
    P 8  60 M HEAT 1    
  1 Elias Åsberg -99 IFK Kristinehamn 10,3m Final    
  2 Erik Vestlund -99 Kils AIK 10,4m Final    
  3 Lukas Agnestam -99 IK Viking 11,9m Final    
  4 Stefan Olsson -99 IFK Likenäs 12,1m Final    
     
    P 8  60 M HEAT 2      
  1 Henrik Larsson -99 IF Göta 9,8m Final    
  2 Adrian Lundberg -99 IK Viking 11,7m Final    
  3 Mathias Hertzman -99 IFK Kristinehamn 12,6m    
           
    P 8  60 M FINAL    
  1 Henrik Larsson -99 IF Göta 10,3m    
  2 Erik Vestlund -99 Kils AIK 10,5m    
  3 Elias Åsberg -99 IFK Kristinehamn 10,7m    
  4 Lukas Agnestam -99 IK Viking 11,6m    
  5 Adrian Lundberg -99 IK Viking 11,6m    
  6 Stefan Olsson -99 IFK Likenäs 12,3m    
 
    P 8  200 M HEAT 1    
  1 Lukas Agnestam -99 IK Viking 42,9m    
  2 Stefan Olsson -99 IFK Likenäs 44,2m    
  3 Mathias Hertzman -99 IFK Kristinehamn 45,4m    
     
    P 8  200 M HEAT 2    
  1 Henrik Larsson -99 IF Göta 37,9m    
  2 Erik Vestlund -99 Kils AIK 38,8m    
  3 Elias Åsberg -99 IFK Kristinehamn 38,9m    
  4 Adrian Lundberg -99 IK Viking 42,3m    
           
    P 8  200 M SAMLAD LISTA      
  1 Henrik Larsson -99 IF Göta 37,9m    
  2 Erik Vestlund -99 Kils AIK 38,8m    
  3 Elias Åsberg -99 IFK Kristinehamn 38,9m    
  4 Adrian Lundberg -99 IK Viking 42,3m    
  5 Lukas Agnestam -99 IK Viking 42,9m    
  6 Stefan Olsson -99 IFK Likenäs 44,2m    
  7 Mathias Hertzman -99 IFK Kristinehamn 45,4m    
 
    P 8  LÄNGD ZON        
  1 Erik Vestlund -99 Kils AIK 3,09      
  2 Elias Åsberg -99 IFK Kristinehamn 3,07      
  3 Henrik Larsson -99 IF Göta 3,04      
  4 Adrian Lundberg -99 IK Viking 2,29      
  5 Stefan Olsson -99 IFK Likenäs 2,20      
  6 Lukas Agnestam -99 IK Viking 2,16      
  7 Mathias Hertzman -99 IFK Kristinehamn 1,96      
 
    P 8  BOLLKAST        
  1 Erik Vestlund -99 Kils AIK 25,20    
  2 Elias Åsberg -99 IFK Kristinehamn 20,60    
  3 Henrik Larsson -99 IF Göta 19,20    
  4 Adrian Lundberg -99 IK Viking 17,04    
  5 Stefan Olsson -99 IFK Likenäs 13,80    
  6 Lukas Agnestam -99 IK Viking 13,04    
  7 Mathias Hertzman -99 IFK Kristinehamn 10,72    
 
    F 14  100 M HEAT 1    
  1 Emelie Bjuremo -93 SK Bore 13,7m Final    
  2 Caroline Andersson -93 IFK Kristinehamn 14,1m Final    
  3 Hyla Miftari -93  IK Viking 14,2m Final    
  4 Malin Nilsson -93 KFUM Arvika 15,0m    
  - Kristin Dahlin-Hedqvist -93 IK Viking Struken    
     
    F 14  100 M HEAT 2      
  1 Ida Hansen -93 KFUM Arvika 13,7m Final    
  2 Josefin Ekberg -93 IFK Kristinehamn 14,0m Final    
  3 Elin Nilsson -93 IK Viking 14,6m Final    
  - Rebecka Hansen -93 Kils AIK Struken    
  - Dominika Struska -93 Karlskoga FIF Struken    
           
    F 14  100 M FINAL    
  1 Emelie Bjuremo -93 SK Bore 13,8m    
  2 Ida Hansen -93 KFUM Arvika 13,9m    
  3 Josefin Ekberg -93 IFK Kristinehamn 14,0m    
  4 Caroline Andersson -93 IFK Kristinehamn 14,4m    
  5 Elin Nilsson -93 IK Viking 14,7m    
  - Hyla Miftari -93  IK Viking Struken    
 
    F 14  800 M        
  1 Josefin Ekberg -93 IFK Kristinehamn 3.19,7m    
  2 Ida Hansen -93 KFUM Arvika 4.26,7m    
  3 Malin Nilsson -93 KFUM Arvika 4.26,8m    
 
    F 14  LÄNGD        
  1 Josefin Ekberg -93 IFK Kristinehamn 4,42      
  2 Ida Hansen -93 KFUM Arvika 4,35      
  3 Elin Nilsson -93 IK Viking 4,22      
  4 Malin Nilsson -93 KFUM Arvika 4,21      
  5 Caroline Andersson -93 IFK Kristinehamn 4,12      
  - Rebecka Hansen -93 Kils AIK Struken      
  - Dominika Struska -93 Karlskoga FIF Struken      
  - Kristin Dahlin-Hedqvist -93 IK Viking Struken      
 
    F 14  SPJUT 400        
  1 Emelie Bjuremo -93 SK Bore 36,61    
  2 Caroline Andersson -93 IFK Kristinehamn 30,41    
  3 Ida Thörngren -93 SK Bore 29,27    
  4 Malin Nilsson -93 KFUM Arvika 28,34    
  5 Josefin Ekberg -93 IFK Kristinehamn 20,40    
  6 Elin Nilsson -93 IK Viking 20,20    
  7 Kristin Dahlin-Hedqvist -93 IK Viking 18,59    
  8 Ida Hansen -93 KFUM Arvika 9,82    
  - Dominika Struska -93 Karlskoga FIF Struken    
  - Rebecka Hansen -93 Kils AIK Struken    
 
    F 13  80 M HEAT 1    
  1 Sofia Granander -94 Kils AIK 11,2m Final    
  2 Emma Olsson -94 Kils AIK 11,4m Final    
  3 Malin Linder -94 IFK Kristinehamn 11,9m Final    
  4 Johanna Tronnler -94 IK Viking 12,0m Final    
     
    F 13  80 M HEAT 2      
  1 Jolin Östlund -94 Ekshärad FI 11,3m Final    
  2 Lisa Engman -94 Kils AIK 11,5m Final    
  3 Martina Persson -94 IK Viking 12,4m    
  - Lisa Nilsson-Hissa -94 Kils AIK Struken    
           
    F 13  80 M FINAL    
  1 Sofia Granander -94 Kils AIK 11,2m    
  2 Jolin Östlund -94 Ekshärad FI 11,3m    
  3 Lisa Engman -94 Kils AIK 11,5m    
  4 Emma Olsson -94 Kils AIK 11,6m    
  5 Johanna Tronnler -94 IK Viking 12,2m    
  6 Malin Linder -94 IFK Kristinehamn 12,5m    
 
    F 13  600 M        
  1 Lisa Engman -94 Kils AIK 1.54,2m    
  2 Jolin Östlund -94 Ekshärad FI 1.55,9m    
  3 Emma Olsson -94 Kils AIK 2.01,1m    
  4 Sofia Granander -94 Kils AIK 2.02,6m    
  5 Martina Persson -94 IK Viking 2.12,4m    
  6 Malin Svensson -94 Filipstads FIK 2.17,8m    
  7 Johanna Tronnler -94 IK Viking 2.18,7m    
 
    F 13  LÄNGD ZON        
  1 Emma Olsson -94 Kils AIK 4,48      
  2 Lisa Engman -94 Kils AIK 4,24      
  3 Sofia Granander -94 Kils AIK 4,12      
  4 Malin Linder -94 IFK Kristinehamn 3,99      
  5 Johanna Tronnler -94 IK Viking 3,97      
  6 Martina Persson -94 IK Viking 3,74      
  - Jolin Östlund -94 Ekshärad FI Struken      
  - Lisa Nilsson-Hissa -94 Kils AIK Struken      
 
    F 13  SPJUT 400        
  1 Frida Ohlsson -94 SK Bore 31,48    
  2 Lisa Engman -94 Kils AIK 20,40    
  3 Malin Linder -94 IFK Kristinehamn 19,89    
  4 Emma Olsson -94 Kils AIK 16,59    
  5 Martina Persson -94 IK Viking 15,97    
  6 Caroline Tidesten -94 IK Viking 15,43    
  - Lisa Nilsson-Hissa -94 Kils AIK Struken    
 
    F 12  80 M HEAT 1    
  1 Evelina Levin -95 KFUM Arvika 11,6m Final    
  2 Madelene Tönnberg -95 IK Viking 11,9m Final    
  3 Mikaela Sandqvist -95 IK Viking 14,4m    
  - Evelina Simonsen -95 IFK Kristinehamn Struken    
     
    F 12  80 M HEAT 2      
  1 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK 11,3m Final    
  2 Andrea Holm -95 IFK Sunne 11,8m Final    
  3 Sarah Larsson -95 IF Göta 12,3m    
  4 Olivia Blomgren -95 IK Viking 12,8m    
  - Julia Karlsson -95 IF Göta Struken    
     
    F 12  80 M HEAT 3      
  1 Sandra Olsson -95 SK Bore 11,7m Final    
  2 Alexandra Pfeiffer -95 IK Viking 12,2m Final    
  3 Sarah Hale -95 IF Göta 12,6m    
  4 Heléne Nilsson -95 SK Bore 14,0m    
  5 Jonna Carlsson -95 Kils AIK 14,7m    
           
    F 12  80 M FINAL    
  1 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK 11,3m    
  2 Evelina Levin -95 KFUM Arvika 11,7m    
  3 Madelene Tönnberg -95 IK Viking 11,9m   11,82  
  4 Sandra Olsson -95 SK Bore 11,9m   11,86  
  5 Andrea Holm -95 IFK Sunne 11,9m   11,90  
  6 Alexandra Pfeiffer -95 IK Viking 12,1m    
 
    F 12  600 M        
  1 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK 1.52,1m    
  2 Sandra Olsson -95 SK Bore 1.52,9m    
  3 Andrea Holm -95 IFK Sunne 2.04,4m    
  4 Hanna Österberg -95 IF Göta 2.11,5m    
  5 Madelene Tönnberg -95 IK Viking 2.12,1m    
  6 Heléne Nilsson -95 SK Bore 2.17,7m    
  7 Sarah Larsson -95 IF Göta 2.20,6m    
  - Mikaela Sandqvist -95 IK Viking Struken    
  - Evelina Simonsen -95 IFK Kristinehamn Struken    
  - Olivia Blomgren -95 IK Viking Struken    
 
    F 12  LÄNGD ZON        
  1 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK 4,60      
  2 Sarah Hale -95 IF Göta 4,39      
  3 Andrea Holm -95 IFK Sunne 4,22   4,16  
  4 Evelina Levin -95 KFUM Arvika 4,22   4,13  
  5 Sandra Olsson -95 SK Bore 4,14      
  6 Madelene Tönnberg -95 IK Viking 4,00      
  7 Evelina Simonsen -95 IFK Kristinehamn 3,96      
  8 Hanna Österberg -95 IF Göta 3,84      
  9 Sarah Larsson -95 IF Göta 3,58   3,57  
  10 Alexandra Pfeiffer -95 IK Viking 3,58   3,46  
  11 Olivia Blomgren -95 IK Viking 3,48      
  12 Johanna Sjöström -95 Ransäters AIS 3,31      
  13 Heléne Nilsson -95 SK Bore 3,26      
  14 Jonna Carlsson -95 Kils AIK 3,12      
  15 Mikaela Sandqvist -95 IK Viking 2,86      
 
    F 12  SPJUT 400        
  1 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK 25,74    
  2 Johanna Thörngren -95 SK Bore 22,25    
  3 Sandra Olsson -95 SK Bore 20,99    
  4 Madelene Tönnberg -95 IK Viking 20,30    
  5 Alexandra Pfeiffer -95 IK Viking 19,42    
  5 Julia Karlsson -95 IF Göta 19,42    
  7 Andrea Holm -95 IFK Sunne 16,55    
  8 Evelina Levin -95 KFUM Arvika 13,38    
  9 Jonna Carlsson -95 Kils AIK 13,12    
  10 Johanna Sjöström -95 Ransäters AIS 12,01    
  11 Olivia Blomgren -95 IK Viking 11,55    
  12 Mikaela Sandqvist -95 IK Viking 9,18    
  13 Sarah Larsson -95 IF Göta 8,68    
  - Evelina Simonsen -95 IFK Kristinehamn Struken    
 
    F 11  60 M HEAT 1    
  1 Julia Jansson -96 Kils AIK 9,0m Final    
  2 Elin Haag -96 IFK Sunne 9,2m Final    
  3 Isabelle Nilsson -96 Säffle FIK 9,3m    
  4 Kristin Sjöö -96 IK Viking 9,8m    
  5 Sofie Karlsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 10,1m    
  - Moa Persson -96 Ransäters AIS Struken    
     
    F 11  60 M HEAT 2      
  1 Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 9,0m Final    
  2 Emeli Zackariasen -96 IFK Kristinehamn 9,2m Final    
  3 Jacqueline Larsson -96 IF Göta 9,6m    
  4 Amanda Norberg -96 IK Viking 10,3m    
  - Joline Johansson -96 Ransäters AIS Struken    
  - Sofia Karlsson -96 Säffle FIK Struken    
     
    F 11  60 M HEAT 3      
  1 Linnèa Hård -96 Karlskoga FIF 8,5m Final    
  2 Isabelle Kjellberg -96 IF Göta 8,8m Final    
  3 Anna Jansson -96 Kils AIK 9,6m    
  4 Julia Marklund -96 SK Bore 9,7m    
  5 Moa Nordstrand -96 Ransäters AIS 9,8m    
  6 Frida Persson -96 IK Viking 10,4m    
     
    F 11  60 M HEAT 4    
  1 Marie Hedell -96 IK Viking 9,5m    
  2 Emilia Vestlund -96 Kils AIK 9,7m    
  3 Felicia Johansson -96 KFUM Arvika 10,3m    
  - Sanna Olsson -96 Ransäter AIS Struken    
  - Emmy Lundén -96 IFK Sunne Struken    
           
    F 11  60 M FINAL    
  1 Linnèa Hård -96 Karlskoga FIF 8,8m   8,71  
  2 Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 8,8m   8,76  
  3 Isabelle Kjellberg -96 IF Göta 8,9m    
  4 Emeli Zackariasen -96 IFK Kristinehamn 9,2m    
  5 Julia Jansson -96 Kils AIK 9,3m    
  6 Elin Haag -96 IFK Sunne 9,6m    
 
    F 11  600 M        
  1 Linnéa Hård -96 Karlskoga FIF 1.59,8m    
  2 Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 2.00,0m    
  3 Julia Marklund -96 SK Bore 2.04,0m    
  4 Jacqueline Larsson -96 IF Göta 2.05,3m    
  5 Frida Persson -96 IK Viking 2.12,4m    
  6 Marie Hedell -96 IK Viking 2.18,5m    
  7 Moa Nordstrand -96 Ransäters AIS 2.18,6m    
  8 Elin Haag -96 IFK Sunne 2.25,6m    
  - Julia Jansson -96 Kils AIK Struken    
  - Isabelle Kjellberg -96 IF Göta Struken    
  - Anna Jansson -96 Kils AIK Struken    
  - Emilia Vestlund -96 Kils AIK Struken    
 
    F 11  LÄNGD ZON        
  1 Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 4,42      
  2 Isabelle Kjellberg -96 IF Göta 4,19      
  3 Linnéa Hård -96 Karlskoga FIF 4,12      
  4 Julia Marklund -96 SK Bore 3,88      
  5 Anna Jansson -96 Kils AIK 3,86   3,83  
  6 Emeli Zackariasen -96 IFK Kristinehamn 3,86   3,79  
  7 Sofie Karlsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 3,68      
  8 Moa Nordstrand -96 Ransäters AIS 3,67      
  9 Julia Jansson -96 Kils AIK 3,62      
  10 Elin Haag -96 IFK Sunne 3,46      
  11 Frida Persson -96 IK Viking 3,44      
  12 Marie Hedell -96 IK Viking 3,44      
  13 Sanna Olsson -96 Ransäter AIS 3,40      
  14 Isabelle Nilsson -96 Säffle FIK 3,39      
  15 Emilia Vestlund -96 Kils AIK 3,32      
  16 Kristin Sjöö -96 IK Viking 3,14      
  17 Amanda Norberg -96 IK Viking 2,94      
  - Emmy Lundén -96 IFK Sunne Struken      
  - Jacqueline Larsson -96 IF Göta Struken      
  - Moa Persson -96 Ransäters AIS Struken      
  - Joline Johansson -96 Ransäters AIS Struken      
  - Sofia Karlsson -96 Säffle FIK Struken      
  - Felicia Johansson -96 KFUM Arvika Struken      
 
    F 11  SPJUT 400        
  1 Julia Marklund -96 SK Bore 23,53    
  2 Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 21,40    
  3 Kristin Sjöö -96 IK Viking 16,65    
  4 Linnéa Hård -96 Karlskoga FIF 16,14    
  5 Sanna Olsson -96 Ransäter AIS 14,71    
  6 Emeli Zackariasen -96 IFK Kristinehamn 14,39    
  7 Sofie Karlsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 13,93    
  8 Felicia Johansson -96 KFUM Arvika 13,69    
  9 Elin Haag -96 IFK Sunne 12,23    
  10 Marie Hedell -96 IK Viking 11,45    
  11 Amanda Norberg -96 IK Viking 10,43    
  12 Julia Jansson -96 Kils AIK 10,23    
  13 Emilia Vestlund -96 Kils AIK 9,74    
  14 Frida Persson -96 IK Viking 9,52    
  15 Anna Jansson -96 Kils AIK 5,40    
  16 Moa Nordstrand -96 Ransäters AIS -    
 
    F 10  60 M HEAT 1    
  1 Irene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK 8,9m Final    
  2 Agnes Larsson -97 IF Göta 9,5m Final    
  3 Matilda Arlestrand -97 IFK Sunne 9,6m Final    
  4 Madeleine Josefsson -97 Filipstads FIK 9,8m   9,74  
  5 Johanna Hertzman -97 IFK Kristinehamn 11,8m      
       
    F 10  60 M HEAT 2        
  1 Anna Olsson -97 Kils AIK 9,5m Final    
  2 Lisa Piscator -97 Karlskoga FIF 9,8m   9,72  
  3 Julia Kjellberg -97 SK Bore 9,8m   9,75  
  4 Hanna Karlsson -97 Kils AIK 10,5m      
  5 Moa Hollstedt -97 IFK Kristinehamn 10,6m      
       
    F 10  60 M HEAT 3        
  1 Sofia Welenstrand -97 SK Bore 9,8m   9,72  
  2 Kristin Tidesten -97 IK Viking 10,0m      
  3 Ella Sjödin -97 SK Bore 10,1m      
  4 Linda Nyström -97 IFK Likenäs 10,1m      
  5 Silje Olsson -97 IFK Likenäs 10,2m      
  - Elin Dahlgren -97 Ransäters AIS Struken      
       
    F 10  60 M HEAT 4      
  1 Therese Karlsson -97 Ransäters AIS 9,6m Final    
  2 Kjellina Pettersson -97 IK Viking 10,1m      
  3 Caroline Olsson -97 IFK Likenäs 10,3m    
  4 Erika Edström -97 IFK Kristinehamn 10,4m    
  5 Linn Karlsson -97 Kils AIK 10,5m    
  - Sabine Steen -97 IFK Kristinehamn Struken    
     
    F 10  60 M FINAL    
  1 Irene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK 9,2m    
  2 Therese Karlsson -97 Ransäters AIS 9,5m   9,44  
  3 Matilda Arlestrand -97 IFK Sunne 9,5m   9,48  
  4 Agnes Larsson -97 IF Göta 9,6m   9,53  
  5 Anna Olsson -97 Kils AIK 9,6m   9,58  
 
    F 10  200 M HEAT 1    
  1 Therese Karlsson -97 Ransäters AIS 34,9m    
  2 Kjellina Pettersson -97 IK Viking 35,1m    
  3 Moa Hollstedt -97 IFK Kristinehamn 38,2m    
  - Linn Karlsson -97 Kils AIK Struken    
     
    F 10  200 M HEAT 2    
  1 Lisa Piscator -97 Karlskoga FIF 34,6m    
  2 Nelly Dahlgren -97 Filipstads FIK 37,1m    
  3 Silje Olsson -97 IFK Likenäs 38,7m    
  - Sabine Steen -97 IFK Kristinehamn Struken    
  - Hanna Karlsson -97 Kils AIK Struken    
     
    F 10  200 M HEAT 3    
  1 Irene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK 31,7m    
  2 Julia Kjellberg -97 SK Bore 34,6m    
  3 Kristin Tidesten -97 IK Viking 35,8m    
  4 Linda Nyström -97 IFK Likenäs 36,5m    
  5 Johanna Hertzman -97 IFK Kristinehamn 45,2m    
     
    F 10  200 M HEAT 4    
  1 Anna Olsson -97 Kils AIK 33,7m    
  2 Agnes Larsson -97 IF Göta 34,2m    
  3 Ella Sjödin -97 SK Bore 34,3m    
  4 Caroline Olsson -97 IFK Likenäs 37,2m    
  5 Erika Edström -97 IFK Kristinehamn 39,2m    
           
    F 10  200 M SAMLAD LISTA    
  1 Irene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK 31,7m    
  2 Anna Olsson -97 Kils AIK 33,7m    
  3 Agnes Larsson -97 IF Göta 34,2m    
  4 Ella Sjödin -97 SK Bore 34,3m      
  5 Lisa Piscator -97 Karlskoga FIF 34,6m   34,54  
  6 Julia Kjellberg -97 SK Bore 34,6m   34,60  
  7 Therese Karlsson -97 Ransäters AIS 34,9m      
  8 Kjellina Pettersson -97 IK Viking 35,1m    
  9 Kristin Tidesten -97 IK Viking 35,8m    
  10 Linda Nyström -97 IFK Likenäs 36,5m    
  11 Nelly Dahlgren -97 Filipstads FIK 37,1m    
  12 Caroline Olsson -97 IFK Likenäs 37,2m    
  13 Moa Hollstedt -97 IFK Kristinehamn 38,2m    
  14 Silje Olsson -97 IFK Likenäs 38,7m    
  15 Erika Edström -97 IFK Kristinehamn 39,2m    
  16 Johanna Hertzman -97 IFK Kristinehamn 45,2m    
  - Linn Karlsson -97 Kils AIK Struken    
  - Sabine Steen -97 IFK Kristinehamn Struken    
  - Hanna Karlsson -97 Kils AIK Struken    
 
    F 10  LÄNGD ZON        
  1 Irene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK 3,96      
  2 Erika Edström -97 IFK Kristinehamn 3,76      
  3 Julia Kjellberg -97 SK Bore 3,38      
  4 Kristin Tidesten -97 IK Viking 3,31   3,22  
  5 Therese Karlsson -97 Ransäters AIS 3,31   3,16  
  6 Anna Olsson -97 Kils AIK 3,25   3,21  
  7 Matilda Arlestrand -97 IFK Sunne 3,25   3,13  
  8 Linda Nyström -97 IFK Likenäs 3,20      
  9 Caroline Olsson -97 IFK Likenäs 3,14      
  10 Silje Olsson -97 IFK Likenäs 3,13      
  11 Madeleine Josefsson -97 Filipstads FIK 3,12      
  12 Kjellina Pettersson -97 IK Viking 3,10      
  13 Felicia Johansson -97 SK Bore 3,02      
  14 Agnes Larsson -97 IF Göta 3,00      
  15 Sofia Welenstrand -97 SK Bore 2,99      
  16 Lisa Piscator -97 Karlskoga FIF 2,93      
  17 Sabine Steen -97 IFK Kristinehamn 2,89      
  18 Louise Sjöström -97 Ransäters AIS 2,85      
  19 Nelly Dahlgren -97 Filipstads FIK 2,79   2,75  
  20 Moa Hollstedt -97 IFK Kristinehamn 2,79   2,41  
  21 Ella Sjödin -97 SK Bore 2,78      
  22 Hanna Karlsson -97 Kils AIK 2,77      
  23 Linn Karlsson -97 Kils AIK 2,68      
  24 Stina Olsson -97 SK Bore 2,44      
  25 Johanna Hertzman -97 IFK Kristinehamn 2,24      
  26 Moa Matshag -97 IFK Likenäs 1,87      
  - Elin Dahlgren -97 Ransäters AIS Struken      
 
    F 10  BOLLKAST        
  1 Sofia Welenstrand -97 SK Bore 29,97    
  2 Julia Kjellberg -97 SK Bore 29,47    
  3 Linda Nyström -97 IFK Likenäs 27,46    
  4 Kjellina Pettersson -97 IK Viking 27,13    
  5 Matilda Arlestrand -97 IFK Sunne 23,93    
  6 Louise Sjöström -97 Ransäters AIS 23,83    
  7 Felicia Johansson -97 SK Bore 22,30    
  8 Ella Sjödin -97 SK Bore 21,40    
  9 Caroline Olsson -97 IFK Likenäs 21,20    
  10 Irene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK 20,96    
  11 Madeleine Josefsson -97 Filipstads FIK 20,92    
  12 Sabine Steen -97 IFK Kristinehamn 20,64    
  13 Kristin Tidesten -97 IK Viking 19,72    
  14 Linn Karlsson -97 Kils AIK 19,47    
  15 Lisa Piscator -97 Karlskoga FIF 18,90    
  16 Stina Olsson -97 SK Bore 18,00    
  17 Agnes Larsson -97 IF Göta 17,49    
  18 Moa Hollstedt -97 IFK Kristinehamn 17,39    
  19 Anna Olsson -97 Kils AIK 17,10    
  20 Silje Olsson -97 IFK Likenäs 16,96    
  21 Johanna Hertzman -97 IFK Kristinehamn 15,34    
  22 Moa Matshag -97 IFK Likenäs 14,25    
  23 Hanna Karlsson -97 Kils AIK 13,56    
  24 Therese Karlsson -97 Ransäters AIS 13,43    
  25 Erika Edström -97 IFK Kristinehamn 10,20    
  - Elin Dahlgren -97 Ransäters AIS Struken    
 
    F 9  60 M HEAT 1    
  1 Linnea Hagström -98 Kils AIK 10,1m Final    
  2 Sara Haag -98 IFK Sunne 10,2m Final    
  3 Ellen Abrahamsson -98 Kils AIK 10,7m    
  4 Louise Vestlund -98 Kils AIK 11,9m    
  5 Emilia Kyrk -98 IFK Sunne 12,0m    
  6 Alva Sjökvist -98 Kils AIK 12,2m    
     
    F 9  60 M HEAT 2      
  1 Beatrice Larsson -98 IF Göta 9,9m Final    
  2 Elin Johansson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 10,5m   10,50  
  3 Ida Hedin -98 Kils AIK 10,6m    
  4 Malin Berg -98 IK Viking 11,7m    
  5 Maja Nordstrand -98 Ransäters AIS 11,7m    
  - Hannan Mohammed -98 Kils AIK Struken    
     
    F 9  60 M HEAT 3      
  1 Emma Berggren -98 Säffle FIK 10,0m Final    
  2 Minna Svärd -98 Kils AIK 10,0m Final    
  3 Athena Eckervall -98 Ransäters AIS 10,5m Final 10,41  
  4 Elina Olsson -98 Kils AIK 10,6m    
  5 Maja Hård -98 Karlskoga FIF 10,9m    
  6 Jonna Ahlstedt -98 Kils AIK 11,0m    
     
    F 9  60 M FINAL    
  1 Beatrice Larsson -98 IF Göta 9,9m   9,86  
  2 Emma Berggren -98 Säffle FIK 9,9m   9,89  
  3 Linnea Hagström -98 Kils AIK 10,0m    
  4 Minna Svärd -98 Kils AIK 10,2m    
  5 Sara Haag -98 IFK Sunne 10,5m    
  6 Athena Eckervall -98 Ransäters AIS 10,6m    
 
    F 9  200 M HEAT 1    
  1 Minna Svärd -98 Kils AIK 35,2m    
  2 Beatrice Larsson -98 IF Göta 36,2m    
  3 Sara Haag -98 IFK Sunne 37,5m    
  - Jonna Ahlstedt -98 Kils AIK Struken    
     
    F 9  200 M HEAT 2    
  1 Maja Hård -98 Karlskoga FIF 37,3m    
  2 Linnea Hagström -98 Kils AIK 37,9m    
  3 Ida Hedin -98 Kils AIK 38,4m    
  4 Malin Berg -98 IK Viking 42,5m    
  5 Louise Vestlund -98 Kils AIK 43,9m    
     
    F 9  200 M HEAT 3    
  1 Elin Johansson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 35,6m    
  2 Elina Olsson -98 Kils AIK 36,8m    
  3 Emma Berggren -98 Säffle FIK 37,5m    
  4 Ellen Abrahamsson -98 Kils AIK 38,8m    
  - Hannan Mohammed -98 Kils AIK Struken    
           
    F 9  200 M SAMLAD LISTA    
  1 Minna Svärd -98 Kils AIK 35,2m    
  2 Elin Johansson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 35,6m    
  3 Beatrice Larsson -98 IF Göta 36,2m    
  4 Elina Olsson -98 Kils AIK 36,8m    
  5 Maja Hård -98 Karlskoga FIF 37,3m      
  6 Sara Haag -98 IFK Sunne 37,5m   37,46  
  7 Emma Berggren -98 Säffle FIK 37,5m   37,48  
  8 Linnea Hagström -98 Kils AIK 37,9m      
  9 Ida Hedin -98 Kils AIK 38,4m    
  10 Ellen Abrahamsson -98 Kils AIK 38,8m    
  11 Malin Berg -98 IK Viking 42,5m    
  12 Louise Vestlund -98 Kils AIK 43,9m    
  - Jonna Ahlstedt -98 Kils AIK Struken    
  - Hannan Mohammed -98 Kils AIK Struken    
 
    F 9  LÄNGD ZON        
  1 Beatrice Larsson -98 IF Göta 3,17      
  2 Minna Svärd -98 Kils AIK 3,15      
  3 Emma Berggren -98 Säffle FIK 3,07      
  4 Linnea Hagström -98 Kils AIK 2,99      
  5 Ellen Abrahamsson -98 Kils AIK 2,90      
  6 Elin Johansson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 2,88      
  7 Sara Haag -98 IFK Sunne 2,86      
  8 Elina Olsson -98 Kils AIK 2,76      
  9 Athena Eckervall -98 Ransäters AIS 2,68      
  10 Ida Hedin -98 Kils AIK 2,56      
  11 Jonna Ahlstedt -98 Kils AIK 2,47      
  12 Louise Vestlund -98 Kils AIK 2,38      
  13 Malin Berg -98 IK Viking 2,36   2,33  
  14 Maja Hård -98 Karlskoga FIF 2,36   2,22  
  15 Maja Nordstrand -98 Ransäters AIS 2,21      
  16 Emilia Kyrk -98 IFK Sunne 2,06      
  17 Alva Sjökvist -98 Kils AIK 2,05      
  - Hannan Mohammed -98 Kils AIK Struken      
 
    F 9  BOLLKAST        
  1 Elina Olsson -98 Kils AIK 19,64    
  2 Elin Johansson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 19,19    
  3 Ellen Abrahamsson -98 Kils AIK 17,50    
  4 Minna Svärd -98 Kils AIK 17,40    
  5 Maja Nordstrand -98 Ransäters AIS 16,90    
  6 Linnea Hagström -98 Kils AIK 15,30    
  7 Sara Haag -98 IFK Sunne 15,28    
  8 Athena Eckervall -98 Ransäters AIS 13,60    
  9 Alva Sjökvist -98 Kils AIK 11,80    
  10 Maja Hård -98 Karlskoga FIF 11,36    
  11 Malin Berg -98 IK Viking 11,23    
  12 Jonna Ahlstedt -98 Kils AIK 11,22    
  13 Ida Hedin -98 Kils AIK 10,90    
  14 Emilia Kyrk -98 IFK Sunne 10,22    
  15 Louise Vestlund -98 Kils AIK 10,20    
  - Hannan Mohammed -98 Kils AIK Struken    
 
    F 8  60 M HEAT 1    
  1 Sandra Vestlund -99 Kils AIK 9,9m Final    
  2 Julia Arlestrand -99 IFK Sunne 10,4m Final    
  3 Beatrice Johansson -99 KFUM Arvika 11,4m Final    
  - Jenny Sandström -99 Kils AIK Struken    
     
    F 8  60 M HEAT 2      
  1 Emilia Andersson -99 Kils AIK 11,1m Final    
  2 Emilia Hagström -99 IFK Sunne 11,7m Final    
  3 Julia Thorstensson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 12,0m Final    
  4 Louise Thorén -99 Ransäters AIS 12,1m    
  - Hanna Pedersen -99 Karlskoga FIF Struken    
           
    F 8  60 M FINAL    
  1 Sandra Vestlund -99 Kils AIK 10,0m    
  2 Emilia Andersson -99 Kils AIK 10,4m    
  3 Julia Arlestrand -99 IFK Sunne 10,5m    
  4 Beatrice Johansson -99 KFUM Arvika 10,8m    
  5 Julia Thorstensson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 11,4m    
  6 Emilia Hagström -99 IFK Sunne 11,6m    
 
    F 8  200 M HEAT 1    
  1 Sandra Vestlund -99 Kils AIK 36,3m    
  2 Emilia Andersson -99 Kils AIK 39,5m    
  3 Beatrice Johansson -99 KFUM Arvika 40,6m    
  4 Julia Thorstensson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 42,5m    
  5 Louise Thorén -99 Ransäters AIS 43,2m    
  6 Emilia Hagström -99 IFK Sunne 46,3m    
     
    F 8  200 M HEAT 2    
  - Jenny Sandström -99 Kils AIK Struken    
  - Hanna Pedersen -99 Karlskoga FIF Struken    
           
    F 8  200 M SAMLAD LISTA      
  1 Sandra Vestlund -99 Kils AIK 36,3m    
  2 Emilia Andersson -99 Kils AIK 39,5m    
  3 Beatrice Johansson -99 KFUM Arvika 40,6m    
  4 Julia Thorstensson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 42,5m    
  5 Louise Thorén -99 Ransäters AIS 43,2m    
  6 Emilia Hagström -99 IFK Sunne 46,3m    
  - Jenny Sandström -99 Kils AIK Struken    
  - Hanna Pedersen -99 Karlskoga FIF Struken    
 
    F 8  LÄNGD ZON        
  1 Sandra Vestlund -99 Kils AIK 3,37      
  2 Emilia Andersson -99 Kils AIK 2,97      
  3 Julia Arlestrand -99 IFK Sunne 2,86      
  4 Beatrice Johansson -99 KFUM Arvika 2,74      
  5 Julia Thorstensson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 2,52      
  6 Emilia Hagström -99 IFK Sunne 2,45      
  7 Louise Thorén -99 Ransäters AIS 2,38      
  - Jenny Sandström -99 Kils AIK Struken      
 
    F 8  BOLLKAST        
  1 Sandra Vestlund -99 Kils AIK 18,22    
  2 Julia Arlestrand -99 IFK Sunne 15,62    
  3 Beatrice Johansson -99 KFUM Arvika 14,32    
  4 Emilia Andersson -99 Kils AIK 11,00    
  5 Emilia Hagström -99 IFK Sunne 10,60    
  6 Julia Thorstensson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 8,86    
  7 Louise Thorén -99 Ransäters AIS 8,21    
  - Jenny Sandström -99 Kils AIK Struken    
Uppdaterad: 30 MAR 2010 22:09 Skribent: Mats Svärdsen

Postadress:
IFK Sunne FIK - Friidrott
Box 292
68626 Sunne

Kontakt:
Tel: 0705839689
E-post: mats.svardsen@sunne....

Se all info