Hoppa till sidans innehåll

26 maj, Boregalan, Torsby


  Resultat   Boregalan 26 maj 2007

    MÄN 100 M    Vind +1,2

1 Mats Boman -85 IF Åland, FIN 11.36
2 Anders Johansson -66 Karlskoga FIF 13.12

    MÄN LÄNGD    
1 David Frykholm -80 Malmö AI 7.25 +2,2 ---
2 Mattias Ekman -79 Karlstad VK 5.84 -0,8

    MÄN KULA    
1 Nick Fertitta -84 IF Göta 17.57
2 Torbjörn Karlsson -83 IF Göta 15.10

    MÄN DISKUS    
1 Torbjörn Karlsson -83 IF Göta 41.44
- Tommy Kristiansen -86 SK Bore 0.00

    MÄN SLÄGGA    
1 Mårten Ejdervall -74 IF Göta 59.20
2 Torbjörn Sörman -86 Wedevågs IF 52.00

    P19 100 M    Vind +1,2
1 Andreas Andersson -88 Wedevågs IF 12.25
2 Robin Bohlin -88 Kils AIK 12.74

    P19 800 M    
1 Patrik Hagström -89 Ununge IF 2.16,13

    P19 HÖJD    
1 Erik Olsson -89 SK Bore 1.93

    P19 KULA 6,0    
1 Rickard Johansson -88 Mariestads AIF 14.13

    P19 DISKUS 1,75    
1 Ulf Ankarling -88 IF Göta 49.65
2 Anders Lundell -88 KFUM Arvika 47.35
3 Erik Markusson -89 SK Bore 41.87

    P19 SLÄGGA 6,0    
1 Karl-Erik Ludvigsson -88 SK Bore 58.89
2 Daniel Larsson -89 Filipstads IF FIK 56.54
3 Andreas Adolfsson -89 SK Bore 40.22

    P19 SPJUT 800    
1 Mikael Sundler -88 SK Bore 71.50
2 Joni Kaartinen -89 Bergsjöns FF 66.85
3 Erik Markusson -89 SK Bore 54.08

    P17 100 M    Vind -0,4
1 Mathias Dufournier -90 IK Vikings FIK 11.24
2 Hugo Kaiser -90 IF Göta 11.86
3 Jesper Vestlund -91 Kils AIK 11.94

    P17 800 M    
1 Henrik Forsberg -90 SK Bore 2.27,5m

    P17 HÖJD    
1 Andreas Persson -91 SK Bore 1.55

    P17 LÄNGD    
1 Mathias Dufournier -90 IK Vikings FIK 6.05 +1,2
2 Joakim Andersson -90 Wedevågs IF 5.31 -0,6

    P17 KULA 5,0    
1 Simon Gustafsson -90 Katrineholms SK 18.89
2 Pontus Rabe -90 Bålsta IK 16.25
3 Stefan Sundler -91 SK Bore 14.00

    P17 DISKUS 1,5    
1 Simon Gustafsson -90 Katrineholms SK 51.17
2 Stefan Sundler -91 SK Bore 43.85
3 Johan Persson -90 SK Bore 40.17

    P17 SLÄGGA 5,0    
1 Markus Johansson -90 Säffle FIK 68.15
2 Kristian Nyman -90 Svenljunga IK 64.80
3 Tommy Larsson -90 SK Bore 53.96
4 Victor Nilsson -91 SK Bore 36.65
5 Joakim Andersson -90 Wedevågs IF 35.63
- Pontus Rabe -90 Bålsta IK 0.00

    P17 SPJUT 700    
1 Stefan Sundler -91 SK Bore 49.40
2 Joakim Andersson -90 Wedevågs IF 32.33

    P15 100 M    Vind -0,4
1 Mattias Lundqvist -92 IF Göta 12.49
2 Oskar Arlestrand -92 IFK Sunne 13.05

    P15 KULA 4,0    
1 Philip Gustafsson -92 Katrineholms SK 14.54
2 Jonatan Laack -92 SK Bore 13.37
3 Oskar Arlestrand -92 IFK Sunne 11.66

    P15 DISKUS 1,0    
1 Jonatan Laack -92 SK Bore 52.12
2 Philip Gustafsson -92 Katrineholms SK 49.96
3 Andreas Grahn -92 Västerås FK 43.99
4 Oskar Arlestrand -92 IFK Sunne 33.23

    P15 SLÄGGA 4,0    
1 Jonatan Laack -92 SK Bore 54.42
2 Mikael Larsson -92 SK Bore 49.40
3 Andreas Grahn -92 Västerås FK 40.31
4 Daniel Andersson -92 SK Bore 39.21
5 Oskar Arlestrand -92 IFK Sunne 27.77

    P15 SPJUT 600    
1 Jonatan Laack -92 SK Bore 51.40
2 Philip Gustafsson -92 Katrineholms SK 50.12

    P14 100 M    Vind +1,1
1 Sven Visser -93 SK Bore 12.84
2 Anders Nilson -93 KFUM Arvika 13.30
3 Anton Wikström -93 Karlskoga FIF 14.00
4 Hasan Atilmis -93 Karlskoga FIF 16.51

    P14 800 M    
1 Fredrik Eråker -93 IF Göta 2.17,94
2 Viktor Warg -93 KFUM Arvika 2.25,9m
3 John Plate -93 IK Orient 2.25,9m
4 Fredrik Finstad -94 Ekshärad FI 2.28,6m
5 Daniel Olsson -93 IF Göta 2.31,0m

    P14 HÖJD    
1 Viktor Warg -93 KFUM Arvika 1.60
2 John Plate -93 IK Orient 1.45
3 Anders Nilson -93 KFUM Arvika 1.45

    P14 LÄNGD    
1 Anders Nilson -93 KFUM Arvika 5.00 +0,4
2 Sven Visser -93 SK Bore 4.80 +4,1 4,72 +1,7

    P14 KULA 4,0    
1 Sebastian Thörngren -93 SK Bore 12.77
2 Anders Pettersson -93 Säffle FIK 12.74
3 John Plate -93 IK Orient 10.48
4 Hasan Atilmis -93 Karlskoga FIF 6.11

    P14 DISKUS 1,0    
1 Sebastian Thörngren -93 SK Bore 50.61
2 Anders Pettersson -93 Säffle FIK 38.02
3 John Plate -93 IK Orient 36.02

    P14 SLÄGGA 4,0    
1 Sebastian Thörngren -93 SK Bore 47.88
2 Anders Pettersson -93 Säffle FIK 35.90

    P14 SPJUT 600    
1 Sebastian Thörngren -93 SK Bore 50.89
2 John Plate -93 IK Orient 34.65
3 Viktor Warg -93 KFUM Arvika 32.07

    P13 80 M    Vind -0,1
1 Simon Karlén -94 KFUM Arvika 10.84
2 Carl Sjöstedt -94 IF Göta 11.27
3 Nils Andersson -94 SK Bore 11.85

    P13 400 M HINDER    
1 Carl Sjöstedt -94 IF Göta 1.04,79
2 Nils Andersson -94 SK Bore 1.11,74

    P13 HÖJD    
1 Tim Åhlin -94 Kils AIK 1.59
2 Nils Andersson -94 SK Bore 1.30

    P13 LÄNGD ZON    
1 Simon Karlén -94 KFUM Arvika 5.42
2 Tim Åhlin -94 Kils AIK 4.65
3 Nils Andersson -94 SK Bore 4.15

    P13 KULA 3,0    
1 Jonatan Jardelid -94 SK Bore 11.20
2 Carl Sjöstedt -94 IF Göta 9.24

    P13 DISKUS 0,6    
1 Filip Löfvenholm -94 SK Bore 35.25
2 Jonatan Jardelid -94 SK Bore 32.33

    P13 SLÄGGA 3,0    
1 Jonatan Jardelid -94 SK Bore 37.38
2 Filip Löfvenholm -94 SK Bore 29.98

    P13 SPJUT 400    
1 Filip Löfvenholm -94 SK Bore 35.75
2 Carl Sjöstedt -94 IF Göta 22.03

    P12 80 M    Vind +1,1
1 Alexander Persson -95 IF Göta 11.80
2 Martin Jonsson -95 SK Bore 11.83
3 Adam Maschel -95 SK Bore 11.99
4 Bletar Miftari -95 IK Vikings FIK 12.31
5 Johan Bjuremo -95 SK Bore 12.58

    P12 400 M HINDER    
1 Adrian Nilsson -95 SK Bore 1.15,38

    P12 HÖJD    
1 Alexander Persson -95 IF Göta 1.54
2 Bletar Miftari -95 IK Vikings FIK 1.35
3 Adrian Nilsson -95 SK Bore 1.30

    P12 LÄNGD ZON    
1 Alexander Persson -95 IF Göta 4.30
2 Adam Maschel -95 SK Bore 4.21 4.16
3 Johan Bjuremo -95 SK Bore 4.21 4.07
4 Bletar Miftari -95 IK Vikings FIK 4.17
5 Martin Jonsson -95 SK Bore 3.86
6 Adrian Nilsson -95 SK Bore 3.79

    P12 KULA 3,0    
1 André Nyman -95 Svenljunga IK 9.17
2 Adam Maschel -95 SK Bore 8.81
3 Johan Bjuremo -95 SK Bore 8.33
4 Martin Jonsson -95 SK Bore 6.75

    P12 DISKUS 0,6    
1 Johan Bjuremo -95 SK Bore 30.34
2 André Nyman -95 Svenljunga IK 26.62
3 Adam Maschel -95 SK Bore 25.91
4 Martin Jonsson -95 SK Bore 25.41
5 Adrian Nilsson -95 SK Bore 20.91
6 Bletar Miftari -95 IK Vikings FIK 18.64

    P12 SLÄGGA 3,0    
1 Adam Maschel -95 SK Bore 30.10
2 Johan Bjuremo -95 SK Bore 22.90
3 André Nyman -95 Svenljunga IK 22.60
4 Martin Jonsson -95 SK Bore 16.51
5 Adrian Nilsson -95 SK Bore 13.73

    P12 SPJUT 400    
1 Johan Bjuremo -95 SK Bore 38.62
2 Bletar Miftari -95 IK Vikings FIK 32.78
3 Adam Maschel -95 SK Bore 30.03
4 Herman Jansson -95 Malung FI 24.94
5 Adrian Nilsson -95 SK Bore 19.44

    P11 60 M    Vind +0,2
1 Pontus Cristensson -96 IFK Likenäs 9.71
2 Björn Lundgren -96 Kils AIK 9.91
3 Fredrik Hargefors -96 SK Bore 9.99
4 Vidar Visser -96 SK Bore 10,3m

    P11 400 M HINDER    
1 Oskar Warg -96 KFUM Arvika 1.15,15
2 Pontus Cristensson -96 IFK Likenäs 1.23,15
3 Felix Sandström -96 IK Vikings FIK 1.24,51
4 Björn Lundgren -96 Kils AIK 1.25,58

    P11 HÖJD    
1 Oskar Warg -96 KFUM Arvika 1.30
2 Vidar Visser -96 SK Bore 1.15
3 Pontus Cristensson -96 IFK Likenäs 1.10

    P11 LÄNGD ZON    
1 Oskar Warg -96 KFUM Arvika 4.32
2 Pontus Cristensson -96 IFK Likenäs 3.70
3 Vidar Visser -96 SK Bore 3.18

    P11 KULA 2,0    
1 Oskar Warg -96 KFUM Arvika 8.96
2 Pontus Cristensson -96 IFK Likenäs 7.33
3 Vidar Visser -96 SK Bore 6.62

    P11 DISKUS 0,6    
1 Andreé Nilsson -97 SK Bore 21.80
2 Pontus Cristensson -96 IFK Likenäs 13.87
3 Vidar Visser -96 SK Bore 12.10

    P11 SLÄGGA 2,0    
1 Pontus Cristensson -96 IFK Likenäs 17.10

    P11 SPJUT 400    
1 Oskar Warg -96 KFUM Arvika 25.30
2 Andreé Nilsson -97 SK Bore 25.24
3 Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK 24.90
4 Pontus Cristensson -96 IFK Likenäs 22.06
5 Lucas Rådström -97 Kils AIK 21.19
6 Björn Lundgren -96 Kils AIK 17.54

    P10 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind -0,4
1 Rikard Nyman -97 IK Vikings FIK 9.70 Final
2 Viktor Vålvik -97 IFK Sunne 9.79 Final
3 Andreé Nilsson -97 SK Bore 10,0m Final
4 Simon Marklund -97 SK Bore 10,6m

    P10 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind +0,5
1 Tobias Johansson -97 IK Vikings FIK 9.41 Final
2 Lucas Rådström -97 Kils AIK 9.59 Final
3 William Eriksson -97 SK Bore 9.75 Final
4 Daniel Bodqvist -97 Säffle FIK 10,0m
5 Viktor Bergquist -97 IFK Likenäs 10,2m

    P10 60 M  FINAL  Vind -0,9
1 Tobias Johansson -97 IK Vikings FIK 9.64
2 William Eriksson -97 SK Bore 9.69
3 Rikard Nyman -97 IK Vikings FIK 9.80
4 Lucas Rådström -97 Kils AIK 9.80
5 Viktor Vålvik -97 IFK Sunne 9.88
6 Andreé Nilsson -97 SK Bore 10.56

    P10 400 M HINDER    
1 William Eriksson -97 SK Bore 1.17,12
2 Daniel Bodqvist -97 Säffle FIK 1.18,75
3 Tobias Johansson -97 IK Vikings FIK 1.20,21
4 Andreé Nilsson -97 SK Bore 1.21,11
5 Simon Marklund -97 SK Bore 1.26,71
6 Viktor Bergquist -97 IFK Likenäs 1.30,35

    P10 HÖJD    
1 Andreé Nilsson -97 SK Bore 1.35
2 Lucas Rådström -97 Kils AIK 1.30
3 Tobias Johansson -97 IK Vikings FIK 1.20
4 William Eriksson -97 SK Bore 1.20
5 Simon Marklund -97 SK Bore 1.05
6 Viktor Vålvik -97 IFK Sunne 1.00
7 Viktor Bergquist -97 IFK Likenäs 1.00

    P10 LÄNGD ZON    
1 Lucas Rådström -97 Kils AIK 3.85
2 Tobias Johansson -97 IK Vikings FIK 3.72
3 Rikard Nyman -97 IK Vikings FIK 3.67
4 Andreé Nilsson -97 SK Bore 3.62
5 William Eriksson -97 SK Bore 3.60
6 Viktor Vålvik -97 IFK Sunne 3.43
7 Daniel Bodqvist -97 Säffle FIK 3.26
8 Simon Marklund -97 SK Bore 3.22
9 Kim Fransson -97 SK Bore 3.07
10 Viktor Bergquist -97 IFK Likenäs 2.99

    P10 KULA 2,0    
1 Andreé Nilsson -97 SK Bore 8.56
2 Simon Marklund -97 SK Bore 7.72
3 Lucas Rådström -97 Kils AIK 6.95
4 William Eriksson -97 SK Bore 6.55
5 Kim Fransson -97 SK Bore 6.49
6 Viktor Bergquist -97 IFK Likenäs 6.31

    P10 BOLLKAST    
1 Lucas Rådström -97 Kils AIK 42.46
2 William Eriksson -97 SK Bore 41.99
3 Andreé Nilsson -97 SK Bore 40.64
4 Rikard Nyman -97 IK Vikings FIK 37.67
5 Kim Fransson -97 SK Bore 37.12
6 Tobias Johansson -97 IK Vikings FIK 31.24
7 Simon Marklund -97 SK Bore 30.68
8 Viktor Bergquist -97 IFK Likenäs 23.72

    P9 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind -1,3
1 Arber Miftari -98 IK Vikings FIK 10.39 Final
2 Markus Asplund -98 SK Bore 10,7m Final
3 Simon Lundberg -98 IK Vikings FIK 10,9m Final

    P9 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind +2,9
1 Filip Nilsson -98 IFK Likenäs 10.91 Final
2 Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK 10.93 Final
3 Oscar Hargefors -98 SK Bore 11.12 Final
4 Rasmus Sandström -98 IK Vikings FIK 11.40

    P9 60 M  FINAL  Vind +2,4
1 Arber Miftari -98 IK Vikings FIK 10.04
2 Filip Nilsson -98 IFK Likenäs 10.55
3 Markus Asplund -98 SK Bore 10.63
4 Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK 10.71
5 Oscar Hargefors -98 SK Bore 10.99
6 Simon Lundberg -98 IK Vikings FIK 11.11

    P9 400 M HINDER    
1 Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK 1.26,02
2 Filip Nilsson -98 IFK Likenäs 1.29,08
3 Simon Lundberg -98 IK Vikings FIK 1.34,87
4 Arber Miftari -98 IK Vikings FIK 1.38,82
5 Rasmus Sandström -98 IK Vikings FIK 1.40,93

    P9 HÖJD    
1 Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK 1.10
2 Markus Asplund -98 SK Bore 0.95
3 Simon Lundberg -98 IK Vikings FIK 0.95
4 Filip Nilsson -98 IFK Likenäs 0.90

    P9 LÄNGD ZON    
1 Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK 3.34
2 Arber Miftari -98 IK Vikings FIK 3.24
3 Markus Asplund -98 SK Bore 3.14
4 Filip Nilsson -98 IFK Likenäs 3.09
5 Rasmus Sandström -98 IK Vikings FIK 2.80
6 Simon Lundberg -98 IK Vikings FIK 2.67

    P9 KULA 2,0    
1 Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK 7.61
2 Arber Miftari -98 IK Vikings FIK 5.73
3 Filip Nilsson -98 IFK Likenäs 5.57
4 Rasmus Sandström -98 IK Vikings FIK 5.43
5 Simon Lundberg -98 IK Vikings FIK 5.10
6 Markus Asplund -98 SK Bore 4.28

    P9 BOLLKAST    
1 Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK 38.10
2 Rasmus Sandström -98 IK Vikings FIK 30.77
3 Filip Nilsson -98 IFK Likenäs 27.05
4 Arber Miftari -98 IK Vikings FIK 25.48
5 Simon Lundberg -98 IK Vikings FIK 22.25

    P8 60 M    Vind -0,9
1 Henrik Larsson -99 IF Göta 10,0m
2 Adam Vestlund -00 Kils AIK 11,1m
3 Stefan Olsson -99 IFK Likenäs 11,6m
4 Adrian Lundberg -99 IK Vikings FIK 11,7m
5 David Björklund -99 SK Bore 11,8m

    P8 400 M HINDER    
1 Henrik Larsson -99 IF Göta 1.31,76
2 Stefan Olsson -99 IFK Likenäs 1.37,29
3 Adrian Lundberg -99 IK Vikings FIK 1.46,07

    P8 HÖJD    
1= Adrian Lundberg -99 IK Vikings FIK 0.90
1= Adam Vestlund -00 Kils AIK 0.90

    P8 LÄNGD ZON    
1 Henrik Larsson -99 IF Göta 3.19
2 Adam Vestlund -00 Kils AIK 3.01
3 Stefan Olsson -99 IFK Likenäs 2.48
4 Adrian Lundberg -99 IK Vikings FIK 2.20

    P8 KULA 2,0    
1 Adrian Lundberg -99 IK Vikings FIK 4.55
2 Stefan Olsson -99 IFK Likenäs 3.75

    P8 BOLLKAST    
1 Henrik Larsson -99 IF Göta 23.42
2 Adrian Lundberg -99 IK Vikings FIK 20.02
3 Adam Vestlund -00 Kils AIK 19.66
4 Stefan Olsson -99 IFK Likenäs 18.08

    KVINNOR 100 M    Vind +2,3
1 Caroline Sandsjoe -92 IF Göta 12.27
2 Sofie Wadelius -82 IF Göta 12.98

    KVINNOR DISKUS    
1 Angela Åkesson -79 IF Göta 43.49
2 Marie Hilmersson -81 Falu IK 43.24

    KVINNOR SLÄGGA    
1 Josefin Berg -85 Östhammar FI 60.81
2 Marie Hilmersson -81 Falu IK 58.20

    F19 100 M    Vind +2,3
1 Elin Andersson -89 Karlskoga FIF 13.97
2 Anna-Karin Myhre -89 IF Göta 14.01

    F19 LÄNGD    
1 Joanna Nydén -89 Wedevågs IF 4.77 -1,5
2 Elin Andersson -89 Karlskoga FIF 4.49 -2,4
3 Anna-Karin Myhre -89 IF Göta 4.39 +1,1

    F19 KULA 4,0    
1 Elinor Forssander -88 Hässelby SK 12.35
2 Martina Baldacchino -91 Fredrikstad IF, NOR 12.07
3 Kristin Sörman -88 Wedevågs IF 11.44

    F19 DISKUS 1,0    
1 Sofia Larsson -88 IF Göta 48.61
2 Elinor Forssander -88 Hässelby SK 41.42
3 Kristin Sörman -88 Wedevågs IF 28.39

    F19 SLÄGGA 4,0    
1 Elinor Forssander -88 Hässelby SK 52.53
2 Joanna Nydén -89 Wedevågs IF 46.21

    F17 HÖJD    
1 Sofie Skoog -90 Ekshärad FI 1.65

    F17 KULA 3,0    
1 Sandra Andersson -90 KFUM Arvika 14.36
2 Amanda Öberg 90 IF Göta 14.15
3 Martina Baldacchino -91 Fredrikstad IF, NOR 14.03
4 Julia Rabe -91 Bålsta IK 10.78
5 Caroline Hermansson -91 Karlskoga FIF 10.47
6 Sofie Lindkvist -91 Wedevågs IF 10.20
7 Mari Strange Öya -90 Uraedd Friidrett, NOR 9.31

    F17 DISKUS 1,0    
1 Sandra Andersson -90 KFUM Arvika 41.04
2 Anna Jonasson -91 SK Bore 38.12
3 Amanda Öberg 90 IF Göta 33.81
4 Caroline Hermansson -91 Karlskoga FIF 32.16

    F17 SLÄGGA 4,0    
1 Katja Vangsnes -91 Oppegård IL, NOR 52.68
2 Martina Baldacchino -91 Fredrikstad IF, NOR 44.52
3 Amanda Eriksson -90 Kils AIK 44.42
4 Mari Strange Öya -90 Uraedd Friidrett, NOR 40.78
5 Louise Bergvall -91 Mosjö FK 40.50
6 Sofie Lindkvist -91 Wedevågs IF 37.79
7 Anna Hedström -90 SK Bore 37.76
8 Gabriella Backman -91 IFK Kristinehamn 36.92
9 Sandra Andersson -90 KFUM Arvika 35.37
10 Caroline Hermansson -91 Karlskoga FIF 34.06
- Anna Jonasson -91 SK Bore 0.00

    F17 SPJUT 600    
1 Anna Jonasson -91 SK Bore 35.02
2 Anna Hedström -90 SK Bore 32.40
3 Julia Rabe -91 Bålsta IK 30.32
4 Sofie Lindkvist -91 Wedevågs IF 25.80

    F15 100 M    Vind +1,6
1 Caroline Sandsjoe -92 IF Göta 12.26
2 Jennifer Wahlberg -92 Säffle FIK 13.56
3 Kristina Simensen -92 Kongsvinger IL, NOR 13.86
4 Alexandra By -92 KFUM Arvika 13.99

    F15 LÄNGD    
1 Caroline Sandsjoe -92 IF Göta 5.07 -2,0
2 Alexandra By -92 KFUM Arvika 4.56 +1,7
3 Kristina Simensen -92 Kongsvinger IL, NOR 4.42 -0,4
4 Jennifer Wahlberg -92 Säffle FIK 4.26 0,0

    F15 KULA 3,0    
1 Johanna Larsson -92 Filipstads IF FIK 11.59
2 Rebecka Johansson -92 Karlskoga FIF 9.83

    F15 DISKUS 0,6    
1 Rebecka Johansson -92 Karlskoga FIF 31.96
2 Yuselin Greek -92 Filipstads IF FIK 29.21
3 Sofia Jakobsson -92 SK Bore 26.04
4 Johanna Larsson -92 Filipstads IF FIK 24.75

    F15 SLÄGGA 3,0    
1 Johanna Larsson -92 Filipstads IF FIK 40.28
2 Caroline Hjalmarsson -92 Mariestads AIF 36.66
3 Rebecka Johansson -92 Karlskoga FIF 35.50
4 Karin Norberg -92 IF Göta 33.47
5 Sofia Jakobsson -92 SK Bore 28.74

    F15 SPJUT 400    
1 Linn Nyström -92 Säffle FIK 39.08
2 Anna Oskarsson -92 IK Vikings FIK 34.97
3 Sofia Jakobsson -92 SK Bore 29.60
4 Yuselin Greek -92 Filipstads IF FIK 28.59
5 Rebecka Johansson -92 Karlskoga FIF 27.10
6 Jennifer Wahlberg -92 Säffle FIK 26.82

    F14 100 M    Vind +1,3
1 Emelie Bjuremo -93 SK Bore 13.32
2 Ida Hansen -93 KFUM Arvika 13.86
3 Dominika Struska -93 Karlskoga FIF 13.95
4 Matilda Olsson -93 Karlskoga FIF 14.18
5 Elin Nilsson -93 IK Vikings FIK 14.75

    F14 800 M    
1 Julia Karlenäs -93 SK Bore 2.30,2m
2 Sandra Olsson -95 SK Bore 2.38,3m
3 Jolin Östlund -94 Ekshärad FI 2.46,1m

    F14 HÖJD    
1 Ida Hansen -93 KFUM Arvika 1.54
2 Julia Karlenäs -93 SK Bore 1.51
3 Emelie Bjuremo -93 SK Bore 1.45
4 Dominika Struska -93 Karlskoga FIF 1.40

    F14 LÄNGD    
1 Erica Fredriksson -93 IFK Sunne 4.60 -0,5
2 Ida Hansen -93 KFUM Arvika 4.46 -0,4
3 Louise Olsson -93 SK Bore 4.45 +0,5
4 Matilda Olsson -93 Karlskoga FIF 4.43 +0,5
5 Malin Nilsson -93 KFUM Arvika 4.04 +0,5
6 Dominika Struska -93 Karlskoga FIF 4.04 -1,5
7 Erika Andersson -93 Säffle FIK 3.99 -2,1
8 Elin Nilsson -93 IK Vikings FIK 3.90 -1,4

    F14 KULA 3,0    
1 Michela Baldacchino -93 Fredrikstad IF, NOR 10.44
2 Maria Wennlund -93 Filipstads IF FIK 9.87
3 Emelie Bjuremo -93 SK Bore 9.58
4 Erica Fredriksson -93 IFK Sunne 9.39
5 Ida Thörngren -93 SK Bore 7.98
6 Dominika Struska -93 Karlskoga FIF 7.88

    F14 DISKUS 0,6    
1 Maria Wennlund -93 Filipstads IF FIK 34.28
2 Rebecca Johansson -93 Mariestads AIF 33.10
3 Emelie Bjuremo -93 SK Bore 31.74
4 Julia Karlenäs -93 SK Bore 30.78
5 Erika Andersson -93 Säffle FIK 29.12
6 Ida Thörngren -93 SK Bore 24.73
7 Malin Nilsson -93 KFUM Arvika 21.22

    F14 SLÄGGA 3,0    
1 Michela Baldacchino -93 Fredrikstad IF, NOR 41.91
2 Maria Wennlund -93 Filipstads IF FIK 37.50
3 Ida Thörngren -93 SK Bore 28.83
4 Erica Fredriksson -93 IFK Sunne 25.06
5 Erika Andersson -93 Säffle FIK 23.28

    F14 SPJUT 400    
1 Emelie Bjuremo -93 SK Bore 38.01
2 Erica Fredriksson -93 IFK Sunne 31.62
3 Julia Karlenäs -93 SK Bore 28.91
4 Ida Thörngren -93 SK Bore 28.05
5 Malin Nilsson -93 KFUM Arvika 27.48
6 Maria Wennerlund -93 Filipstads IF FIK 24.79
7 Dominika Struska -93 Karlskoga FIF 22.85

    F13 80 M  HEAT 1  Vind -1,5
1 Denise Sandell -94 Wedevågs IF 11.46 Final
2 Lisa Engman -94 Kils AIK 11.72 Final
3 Sofia Granander -94 Kils AIK 11.72
4 Julia Gustafsson -94 Frövi IK 12.08
5 Malin Linder -94 IFK Kristinehamn 12.39

    F13 80 M  HEAT 2  Vind +3,6
1 Anna Birgersson -94 Karlskoga FIF 11.03 Final
2 Emma Olsson -94 Kils AIK 11.37 Final
3 Jolin Östlund -94 Ekshärad FI 11.37 Final
4 Ida Axelsson -94 SK Bore 11.57 Final

    F13 80 M  FINAL  Vind +0,5
1 Anna Birgersson -94 Karlskoga FIF 11.02
2 Denise Sandell -94 Wedevågs IF 11.51
3 Emma Olsson -94 Kils AIK 11.52
4 Lisa Engman -94 Kils AIK 11.57
5 Jolin Östlund -94 Ekshärad FI 11.67
6 Ida Axelsson -94 SK Bore 11.85

    F13 400 M HINDER    
1 Emma Olsson -94 Kils AIK 1.06,88
2 Lisa Engman -94 Kils AIK 1.07,46
3 Sofia Granander -94 Kils AIK 1.07,86
4 Julia Gustafsson -94 Frövi IK 1.10,06
5 Ida Axelsson -94 SK Bore 1.12,54
6 Malin Linder -94 IFK Kristinehamn 1.23,42
Uppdaterad: 30 MAR 2010 22:10 Skribent: Mats Svärdsen

Postadress:
IFK Sunne FIK - Friidrott
Box 292
68626 Sunne

Kontakt:
Tel: 0705839689
E-post: mats.svardsen@sunne....

Se all info