Hoppa till sidans innehåll

4-5 aug., Goliatspelen, Kil


Resultat  Goliatspelen 4-5 aug 2007            
  Lördag 4/8  
  F 7  60 M   Vind -2,15  
1 Hedvig Pettersson -00 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,59  
2 Ellinor Strand -00 Filipstads FIK 11,91  
3 Emilia Eriksson -00 Kils AIK Friidrott 12,12  
4 Linn Rådström -01 Kils AIK Friidrott 12,29  
5 Amanda Mellerdahl -00 Kils AIK Friidrott 12,39  
6 Lea Svärd -00 Kils AIK Friidrott 13,21  
7 Julia Hansen -01 KFUM Arvika 13,46  
8 Alva Karlsson -00 Kils AIK Friidrott 13,59  
 
  F 7  BOLLKAST      
1 Hedvig Pettersson -00 Kils AIK Friidrott 18,24  
2 Amanda Mellerdahl -00 Kils AIK Friidrott 16,89  
3 Ellinor Strand -00 Filipstads FIK 11,89  
4 Emilia Eriksson -00 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,53  
5 Lea Svärd -00 Kils AIK Friidrott 8,08  
6 Linn Rådström -01 Kils AIK Friidrott 7,83  
 
  F 8  60 M   Vind -3,44  
1 Sandra Vestlund -99 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,10  
2 Ida Thunberg -99 IK Stål 10,13  
3 BeatriceJohansson -99 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 10,82  
4 Emilia Andersson -99 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,25  
5 Hanna Olsson -99 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,41  
6 Maja Mikkelsen -99 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 12,58  
 
  F 8  BOLLKAST      
1 Ida Thunberg -99 IK Stål 25,11  
2 Sandra Vestlund -99 Kils AIK Friidrott 22,35  
3 Hanna Olsson -99 Kils AIK Friidrott 19,83  
4 BeatriceJohansson -99 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 16,73  
5 Maja Mikkelsen -99 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 16,06  
6 Emilia Andersson -99 Kils AIK Friidrott 15,26  
 
  F 9  60 M HEAT 1 Vind -3,46  
1 Emma Berggren -98 Säffle Friidrott 10,37 Final  
2 Tova Eriksson -98 Västerås FK 10,38 Final  
3 Maja Hård -98 Karlskoga FIF 10,52 Final  
4 Louise Vestlund -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,40  
5 Frida Kosonen -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,82  
 
  F 9  60 M HEAT 2 Vind -2,12  
1 Minna Svärd -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,31 Final  
2 Beatrice Larsson -98 IF Göta 10,51 Final  
3 Ida Hedin -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,57  
4 Ellen Abrahansson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,60  
5 Victoria Sandsjoe -98 IF Göta 10,70  
6 Linnea Littorin -98 Motala AIF 11,61  
 
  F 9  60 M HEAT 3 Vind -0,26  
1 Miranda Uttgren -98 Tanums IF 9,92 Final  
2 Ebba Gustavsson -98 Motala AIF 10,14 Final  
3 Linnea Hagström -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,36 Final  
4 Sara Haag -98 IFK Sunne Fri 10,65  
5 Ebba Lööv -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,76  
6 Kristin Karlsson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 12,16  
       
  F 9  60 M FINAL Vind -1,15  
1 Miranda Uttgren -98 Tanums IF 9,94  
2 Linnea Hagström -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,25  
3 Tova Eriksson -98 Västerås FK 10,33  
4 Maja Hård -98 Karlskoga FIF 10,39  
5 Ebba Gustavsson -98 Motala AIF 10,48  
6 Minna Svärd -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,51  
7 Beatrice Larsson -98 IF Göta 10,52  
8 Emma Berggren -98 Säffle Friidrott DNS  
 
  F 9  BOLLKAST      
1 Kristin Karlsson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 22,73  
2 Beatrice Larsson -98 IF Göta 21,76  
3 Linnea Hagström -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 20,87  
4 Minna Svärd -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 20,64  
5 Ebba Gustavsson -98 Motala AIF 20,63  
6 Miranda Uttgren -98 Tanums IF 20,03  
7 Ellen Abrahansson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 19,93  
8 Victoria Sandsjoe -98 IF Göta 19,24  
9 Frida Kosonen -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 18,68  
10 Ida Hedin -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 17,34  
11 Tova Eriksson -98 Västerås FK 17,19  
12 Sara Haag -98 IFK Sunne Fri 17,15  
13 Ebba Lööv -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 15,54  
14 Maja Hård -98 Karlskoga FIF 13,69  
15 Louise Vestlund -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 13,30  
16 Linnea Littorin -98 Motala AIF 12,44  
 
  F 10  60 M HEAT 1 Vind -2,37  
1 Hanna Johansson -97 IF Göta 9,88 Final  
2 Kjellina Pettersson -97 IK Viking Friidrott 10,19 Final  
3 Julia Kjelberg -97 SK Bore 10,21 Final  
4 Lisa Piscator -97 Karlskoga FIF 10,41 Final  
5 Ella Sjölin -97 SK Bore 10,47 Final  
6 Emilie Dåstöl -97 Horten Friidrott 11,00  
 
  F 10  60 M HEAT 2 Vind -4,14  
1 Irene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,46 Final  
2 Johanna Gustavsson -97 Motala AIF 9,76 Final  
3 Caroline Gylling -97 Stocksäters IF 10,42 Final  
4 Krisin Tidesten -97 IK Viking Friidrott 10,62  
5 Linn Karlsson -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,97  
       
  F 10  60 M FINAL Vind -0,85  
1 Irene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,33  
2 Hanna Johansson -97 IF Göta 9,84  
3 Johanna Gustavsson -97 Motala AIF 9,86  
4 Kjellina Pettersson -97 IK Viking Friidrott 10,19  
5 Julia Kjelberg -97 SK Bore 10,21  
6 Ella Sjölin -97 SK Bore 10,22   10,212
7 Lisa Piscator -97 Karlskoga FIF 10,22   10,218
8 Caroline Gylling -97 Stocksäters IF 10,42  
 
  F 10  400 M    
1 Ella Sjödin -97 Sk Bore 1,12,33  
2 Lisa Piscator -97 Karlskoga FIF 1,15,03  
3 Emilie Dåstöl -97 Horten Friidrott 1,20,21  
4 Caroline Gylling -97 Stocksäters IF 1,22,40  
5 Johanna Gustavsson -97 Motala AIF 1,23,72  
6 Krisin Tidesten -97 IK Viking Friidrott 1,26,16  
 
  F 10  BOLLKAST      
1 Julia Kjellberg -97 Sk Bore 33,76 Goliatrekord
2 Kjellina Pettersson -97 IK Viking Friidrott 27,71  
3 Irene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 24,56  
4 Ella Sjödin -97 Sk Bore 23,74  
5 Felicia Johansson -97 Sk Bore 22,34  
6 Caroline Gylling -97 Stocksäters IF 21,72  
7 Stina Ohlsson -97 Sk Bore 21,61  
8 Krisin Tidesten -97 IK Viking Friidrott 21,14  
9 Linn Karlsson -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 19,35  
10 Johanna Gustavsson -97 Motala AIF 18,75  
 
  F 10  LÄNGD ZON      
1 Caroline Gylling -97 Stocksäters IF 3,94    
2 Irene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,82    
3 Johanna Gustavsson -97 Motala AIF 3,79    
4 Kjellina Pettersson -97 IK Viking Friidrott 3,67    
5 Lisa Piscator -97 Karlskoga FIF 3,56    
6 Julia Kjellberg -97 Sk Bore 3,54    
7 Hanna Johansson -97 IF Göta 3,46    
8 Felicia Johansson -97 Sk Bore 3,22    
9 Emilie Dåstöl -97 Horten Friidrott 3,21    
10 Ella Sjödin -97 Sk Bore 3,19    
11 Krisin Tidesten -97 IK Viking Friidrott 3,10    
12 Linn Karlsson -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 2,90    
 
  F 11  60 M HEAT 1 Vind -0,77  
1 Linnéa Hård -96 Karlskoga FIF 8,85 Final  
2 Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 8,99 Final  
3 Izabelle Kjellberg -96 IF Göta 9,04 Final  
4 Isabelle Nilsson -96 Säffle Friidrott 9,86  
5 Linn Riddarström -96 Motala AIF 10,11  
6 Elin Haag -96 IFK Sunne Fri 10,12  
7 Frida Eriksson -96 Västerås FK 10,46  
 
  F 11  60 M HEAT 2 Vind -0,76  
1 Hanna Gustavsson -96 Motala AIF 9,31 Final  
2 Marie Olsson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,61 Final  
3 Jacqueline Larsson -96 IF Göta 9,83  
4 Alva Englund -96 Säffle Friidrott 10,22  
5 Lina Hilding -96 Motala AIF 10,33  
6 Emilia Vestlund -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,56  
7 Cornelia Rosen -96 Motala AIF 11,39  
 
  F 11  60 M HEAT 3 Vind -3,46  
1 Jessica Strömbeck -96 Motala AIF 8,93 Final  
2 Michaela Nitz -96 IFK Märsta 9,07 Final  
3 Julia Jansson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,56 Final  
4 Clara Nilsson -96 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 9,79  
5 Anna Jansson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,91  
6 Felicia Jarmeus -96 Motala AIF 10,73  
7 Frida Persson -96 IK Viking Friidrott 10,80  
       
  F 11  60 M FINAL Vind -2,18  
1 Linnéa Hård -96 Karlskoga FIF 8,84  
2 Jessica Strömbeck -96 Motala AIF 8,88  
3 Izabelle Kjellberg -96 IF Göta 9,11  
4 Michaela Nitz -96 IFK Märsta 9,13  
5 Hanna Gustavsson -96 Motala AIF 9,44  
6 Julia Jansson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,58  
7 Marie Olsson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,73  
8 Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 9,84  
 
  F 11  400 M HEAT 1  
1 Michaela Nitz -96 IFK Märsta 1,06,45  
2 Linnéa Hård -96 Karlskoga FIF 1,09,49  
3 Jacqueline Larsson -96 IF Göta 1,13,13  
4 Frida Persson -96 IK Viking Friidrott 1,17,58  
5 Izabelle Kjellberg -96 IF Göta DNS  
       
 
  F 11  400 M B-final  
       
1 Jessica Strömbeck -96 Motala AIF 1,12,07  
2 Emilia Vestlund -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,18,41  
3 Lina Hilding -96 Motala AIF 1,19,29  
4 Felicia Jarmeus -96 Motala AIF 1,27,97  
5 Cornelia Rosen -96 Motala AIF 1,31,76  
       
  F 11  400 M SAMLAD LISTA  
     
1 Michaela Nitz -96 IFK Märsta 1,06,45  
2 Linnéa Hård -96 Karlskoga FIF 1,09,49  
3 Jessica Strömbeck -96 Motala AIF 1,12,07  
4 Jacqueline Larsson -96 IF Göta 1,13,13  
5 Frida Persson -96 IK Viking Friidrott 1,17,58  
6 Emilia Vestlund -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,18,41  
7 Lina Hilding -96 Motala AIF 1,19,29  
8 Felicia Jarmeus -96 Motala AIF 1,27,97  
9 Cornelia Rosen -96 Motala AIF 1,31,76  
  Izabelle Kjellberg -96 IF Göta DNS  
 
  F 11  LÄNGD ZON      
1 Jessica Strömbeck -96 Motala AIF 4,64 +0,18 Goliatrekord
2 Michaela Nitz -96 IFK Märsta 4,59 +1,27  
3 Linnéa Hård -96 Karlskoga FIF 4,50 +1,86  
4 Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 4,49 +1,45  
5 Izabelle Kjellberg -96 IF Göta 4,45 +1,87  
6 Hanna Gustavsson -96 Motala AIF 4,14 +2,84  
7 Julia Jansson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,98 +1,79  
8 Anna Jansson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,95 +2,36  
9 Clara Nilsson -96 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 3,82 +1,82  
10 Jacqueline Larsson -96 IF Göta 3,80 +1,68  
11 Elin Haag -96 IFK Sunne Fri 3,70 +1,02  
12 Linn Riddarström -96 Motala AIF 3,62 +1,70  
13 Felicia Jarmeus -96 Motala AIF 3,57 +2,62  
14 Lina Hilding -96 Motala AIF 3,43 +1,44  
15 Jenny Nilsson -96 Fjugesta IF 3,42 +1,21  
16 Felicia Johansson -96 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 3,41 +0,32  
17 Frida Persson -96 IK Viking Friidrott 3,35 +1,44 3,30
18 Frida Eriksson -96 Västerås FK 3,35 +1,77 3,22
19 Emilia Vestlund -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,31 +2,25 3,27
20 Alva Englund -96 Säffle Friidrott 3,31 +3,16 3,21
21 Marie Olsson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,31 +2,09 3,20
22 Cornelia Rosen -96 Motala AIF 2,95 +0,45  
 
  F 11  SPJUT      
1 Michaela Nitz -96 IFK Märsta 25,82  
2 Linn Riddarström -96 Motala AIF 23,67  
3 Jenny Nilsson -96 Fjugesta IF 22,95  
4 Jessica Strömbeck -96 Motala AIF 22,89  
5 Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 19,78  
6 Hanna Gustavsson -96 Motala AIF 18,41  
7 Frida Persson -96 IK Viking Friidrott 13,24  
8 Felicia Johansson -96 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 12,62  
9 Marie Olsson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,87  
10 Felicia Jarmeus -96 Motala AIF 11,80  
11 Elin Haag -96 IFK Sunne Fri 9,80  
12 Cornelia Rosen -96 Motala AIF 8,82  
13 Izabelle Kjellberg -96 IF Göta 8,53  
  Frida Eriksson -96 Västerås FK x  
 
  F 12  80 M HEAT 1 Vind -2,03  
1 Maya Eriksson -95 IK Stål 11,33 Final  
2 Susanne Schussler IFK Sunne Fri 11,72 Final  
3 Andrea Holm -95 IFK Sunne Fri 12,07 Final  
4 Alexandra Pfeiffer -95 IK Viking Friidrott 12,36  
5 Isabell Hansen -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 13,88  
6 Jonna Carlsson -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 14,71  
 
  F 12  80 M HEAT 2 Vind -1,59  
1 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,25 Final  
2 Frida Johansson -95 IF Göta 11,50 Final  
3 Evelina Levin -95 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 11,82 Final  
4 Lisa Sandström -95 IFK Sunne Fri 11,90 Final  
5 Madelene Tönnberg -95 IK Viking Friidrott 12,26 Final  
       
  F 12  80 M FINAL Vind -2,27  
1 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,20  
2 Maya Eriksson -95 IK Stål 11,35  
3 Frida Johansson -95 IF Göta 11,54  
4 Susanne Schussler IFK Sunne Fri 11,63  
5 Evelina Levin -95 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 11,74  
6 Lisa Sandström -95 IFK Sunne Fri 11,89  
7 Andrea Holm -95 IFK Sunne Fri 12,10  
8 Madelene Tönnberg -95 IK Viking Friidrott 12,20  
 
  F 12  600 M      
1 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,44,32  
2 Sandra Olsson -95 Sk Bore 1,49,58  
3 Andrea Holm -95 IFK Sunne Fri 1,58,24  
4 Hanna Österberg -95 IF Göta 1,58,77  
5 Susanne Schüssler -95 IFK Sunne Fri 2,00,95  
6 Madelene Tönnberg -95 IK Viking Friidrott 2,14,87  
 
  F 12  LÄNGD ZON      
1 Lisa Sandström -95 IFK Sunne Fri 4,57 +3,48  
2 Frida Johansson -95 IF Göta 4,52 +0,62  
3 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 4,50 +1,50  
4 Maya Eriksson -95 IK Stål 4,41 +1,48  
5 Evelina Levin -95 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 4,37 +0,41  
6 Susanne Schussler -95 IFK Sunne Fri 4,23 +1,05  
7 Andrea Holm -95 IFK Sunne Fri 4,17 +1,78  
8 Madelene Tönnberg -95 IK Viking Friidrott 4,16 +1,18  
9 Hanna Österberg -95 IF Göta 3,85 +0,98  
10 Alexandra Pfeiffer -95 IK Viking Friidrott 3,59 +1,83  
11 Isabell Hansen -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,36 +1,97  
12 Jonna Carlsson -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,31 +0,86  
13 Miranda Falk -95 Motala AIF 2,96 +1,91  
 
  F 12  SPJUT      
1 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 29,41  
2 Amanda Hanstål -95 Säffle Friidrott 27,09  
3 Johanna Thörngren -95 Sk Bore 26,34  
4 Sandra Olsson -95 Sk Bore 24,61  
5 Frida Johansson -95 IF Göta 22,03  
6 Julia Karlsson -95 IF Göta 21,95  
7 Alexandra Pfeiffer -95 IK Viking Friidrott 21,41  
8 Evelina Levin -95 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 20,72  
9 Madelene Tönnberg -95 IK Viking Friidrott 18,77  
10 Jonna Carlsson -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 14,00  
11 Miranda Falk -95 Motala AIF 11,27  
12 Isabell Hansen -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,18  
 
  F 13  80 M HEAT 1 Vind -1,64  
1 Ylva Svensson -94 Ärla IF 11,06 Final  
2 Sofia Granander -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,63 Final  
3 Taru vd Zijde -94 ARV iLion, Holland 11,75 Final  
4 Ida Dåstöl -94 Horten Friidrott 11,89 Final  
5 Martina Persson -94 IK Viking Friidrott 12,48  
 
  F 13  80 M HEAT 2 Vind -2,24  
1 Sofia Sandgren -94 KFUM Örebro 11,46 Final  
2 Emma Olsson -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,51 Final  
3 Lisa Engman -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,73 Final  
4 Michelle Larsson -94 IK Stål 11,92 Final  
       
  F 13  80 M FINAL Vind -1,87  
1 Ylva Svensson -94 Ärla IF 10,98  
2 Sofia Sandgren -94 KFUM Örebro 11,44  
3 Emma Olsson -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,50  
4 Taru vd Zijde -94 ARV iLion, Holland 11,62  
5 Lisa Engman -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,69  
6 Sofia Granander -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,72  
7 Ida Dåstöl -94 Horten Friidrott 12,00  
8 Michelle Larsson -94 IK Stål 12,01  
 
  F 13  600 M      
1 Emma Olsson -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,46,19  
2 Sofia Granander -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,47,89  
3 Ida Dåstöl -94 Horten Friidrott 1,51,66  
4 Jessika Nilsson - 94 Fjugesta 1,58,05  
5 Linnea Gåsste -94 Säffle Friidrott 2,12,23  
6 Karin Gåsste -94 Säffle Friidrott 2,12,89  
 
  F 13  LÄNGD ZON      
1 Ylva Svensson -94 Ärla IF 4,52 -2,0  
2 Lisa Engman -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 4,47 -0,31  
3 Emma Olsson -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 4,45 -0,27 4,37
4 Ebba Lewerentz -94 IF Göta 4,45 -0,17 4,22
5 Sofia Granander -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 4,43 -1,19  
6 Martina Borgler -94 SK Bore 4,39 -0,49  
7 Michelle Larsson -94 IK Stål 4,36 +1,51  
8 Taru V/D Zÿde -94 ARV Ilion 4,27 -0,62  
9 Jessica Nilsson -94 Fjugesta IF 4,21 -0,23  
10 Ida Dåstöl -94 Horten Friidrott 4,01 +1,0  
11 Karin Gåsste -94 Säffle Friidrott 3,57 -1,12  
12 Linnea Gåsste -94 Säffle Friidrott 3,55 -2,0 3,53
13 Alexandra Falk -94 Motala AIF 3,55 +0,29 3,52
14 Martina Persson -94 IK Viking Friidrott 3,49 -1,69  
 
  F 13  SPJUT      
1 Frida Ohlsson -94 Sk Bore 34,49  
2 Martina Borgler -94 Sk Bore 33,51  
3 Anna Kaiser -94 Trollhättans SK 27,86  
4 Amanda Hanstål -94 Säffle Friidrott 24,91  
5 Michelle Larsson -94 IK Stål 24,85  
6 Linnea Gåsste -94 Säffle Friidrott 23,06  
7 Caroline Tidesten -94 IK Viking Friidrott 19,42  
8 Martina Persson -94 IK Viking Friidrott 18,22  
9 Karin Gåsste -94 Säffle Friidrott 16,70  
10 Alexandra Falk -94 Motala AIF 13,10  
 
  F 14  100 M   Vind -1,19  
1 Anna Hildingsson -93 Lerum Friidrott 13,42  
2 Ida Jansson -93 IF Göta 13,85  
3 Erika Nyström -93 Motala AIF 13,89  
4 Ida Hansen -93 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 14,31  
5 Emilote Persson -93 SoIK Hellas 14,32  
6 Elin Nilsson -93 IK Viking Friidrott 14,84  
7 Rebecka Hansen -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 14,97  
8 Kristin Dahlin-Hedqvist -93 IK Viking Friidrott 15,00  
 
  F 14  800 M    
1 Lisa Engman -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 2,32,86  
2 Gabriella Andersson -93 Motala AIF 2,40,02  
 
  F 14  LÄNGD      
1 Ida Jansson -93 IF Göta 4,65 -0,68  
2 Emilote Persson -93 SoIK Hellas 4,63 -0,46  
3 Kristin Dahlin-Hedqvist -93 IK Viking Friidrott 4,51 -0,54  
4 Emma Dahl -93 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 4,47 +0,19  
5 Erika Nyström -93 Motala AIF 4,42 -0,44  
6 Elin Nilsson -93 IK Viking Friidrott 4,29 +0,30  
7 Malin Nilsson -93 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 4,26 -1,25  
8 Line Wiman -93 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 4,07 -0,85  
9 Rebecka Hansen -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 4,06 -1,15  
 
  F 14  SPJUT      
1 Vendela Strömbeck -93 Motala AIF 32,71  
2 Ida Thörngren -93 Sk Bore 30,45  
3 Malin Nilsson -93 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 27,99  
4 Carolin Andersson -93 IFK Kristinehamn 27,92  
5 Rebecka Hansen -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 14,20  
 
  F 15  100 M   Vind -1,28  
1 Caroline Sandsjoe -92 IF Göta 12,80  
2 MaryAnn Andreasson -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 13,22  
3 Jennifer Wahlberg -92 Säffle Friidrott 13,87  
4 Amanda Björklund -92 IF Göta 14,03  
5 Alexandra By -92 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 14,30  
6 Caroline Andersson -92 IF Göta 14,54  
 
  F 15  800 M    
1 Caroline Andersson -92 IF Göta 2,37,68  
2 Barbelyne van Dijk -92 Ekshärad Friidrott 3,09,37  
 
  F 15  LÄNGD      
1 Alexandra Davidsson -92 Filipstads FIK 4,72 -1,23  
2 Hanna Borg -92 IF Göta 4,62 -1,36 4,54
3 Jennifer Wahlberg -92 Säffle Friidrott 4,62 -1,86 4,47
4 Alexandra By -92 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 4,59 -1,67  
5 Amanda Björklund -92 IF Göta 4,55 -0,38  
  Anna Forslund Stocksäters IF 5,21 -0,82 UT
 
  F 15  SPJUT      
1 Sarah Pettersson -92  Filipstads FIK 33,52  
2 Yuselin Greek -92 Filipstads FIK 32,04  
3 Linn Nyström -92 Säffle Friidrott 30,47  
4 Hanna Borg -92 IF Göta 27,10  
5 Amanda Björklund -92 IF Göta 27,08  
 
  F 17  100 M   Vind -0,40  
1 Julia Mlakar -90 IF Göta 12,54  
2 Marine Jonsson -91 IF Göta 12,58  
3 Erica Pettersson -90 Kils AIK Friidrott 12,60  
4 Victoria Dronsfield -91 IF Göta 13,05  
5 Agnes Valdermansson -91 IF Göta 13,76  
6 Elisabeth Höglund -90 IF Göta 14,56  
7 Nathalie Forsman -90 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 16,22  
  Emilia Segerdahl -91 IF Göta DNS  
 
  F 17  400 M    
1 Sara Holmgren -90 IF Göta 1,08,99  
2 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist -91 Huddinge AIS 1,11,70  
 
  F 17  300 M HÄCK    
1 Linnea Wittenstam -91 Ullevi FK 50,31  
 
  F 17  LÄNGD      
1 Maja Rogemyr -91 IF Göta 5,51 +3,42 5,33 +1,78
2 Anna Forslund -90 Stocksäters IF 5,08 +3,20 5,02 +1,87
3 Agnes Valdermansson -91 IF Göta 4,98 +1,63  
4 Elisabeth Höglund -90 IF Göta 4,64 +3,25 4,57 +1,13
5 Nathalie Forsman -90 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 3,35 +1,82  
 
  F 17  SPJUT      
1 Elisabeth Höglund -90 IF Göta 37,58  
2 Olivia Arle  KFUM Örebro 34,05  
3 Anna Hedström -90 Sk Bore 33,67  
4 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist -91 Huddinge AIS 25,28  
 
  F 19  100 M Vind -1,12  
1 Josefin Johansson -88 Eds SK 13,65  
2 Johanna Aalto -89 IFK Kristinehamn 13,83  
  Linnea Norrman -87 IF Göta 12,53 UT  
  Sofie Wadelius -82 IF Göta 13,37 UT  
 
  F 19  300 M HÄCK    
1 Hanna Johansson -88 Trolhättans SK 47,49  
 
  F 19  400 M    
1 Sofia Thorin -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 58,09 Goliatrekord
 
  F 19  LÄNGD      
1 Elin Andersson -89 Karlskoga FIF 4,58 +1,17  
2 Beatrice Andreasson -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 4,46 +1,68  
3 Anna-Karin Myhre -89 IF Göta 4,45 +2,46 4,37 +1,13
  Catarina Östling -78 IF Göta 5,34 +3,63 5,24 +1,93 UT
 
  P 7  60 M   Vind -1,05  
1 Adam Vestlund -00 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,05  
2 Oliver Uttgren -00 Tanums IF 11,77  
3 Sebastin Sääker -00 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,80  
4 Albin Holm -00 IFK Sunne 13,12  
5 Erik Engrell -01 KFUM Arvika 13,16  
 
  P 7  LÄNGD ZON      
1 Adam Vestlund -00 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,02 +1,50  
2 Oliver Uttgren -00 Tanums IF 2,73 +0,41  
3 Sebastin Sääker -00 Kils AIK Friidrott 2,56 +1,08  
4 Erik Engzell -01 KFUM Arvika 2,37 +2,44  
5 Albin Holm -00 IFK Sunne Fri 2,25 +1,39  
 
  P 8  60 M Vind -2,12  
1 Erik Vestlund -99 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,55  
2 Henrik Gåsste Säffle Friidrott 10,81  
3 Anders Wiman -99 KFUM Arvika 10,99  
 
  P 8  LÄNGD ZON      
1 Erik Vestlund -99 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,20 +0,52  
2 Anders Wiman -99 KFUM Arvika 3,16 +1,64  
3 Henrik Gåsste -99 Säffle Friidrott 2,81 +1,21  
 
  P 9  60 M   Vind -2,37  
1 Eric Forsberg IF Göta 10,52  
2 Albin Hård -98 Karlskoga FIF 10,60  
3 Isac Karlsson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,92  
4 Andreas Djuvfeldt -98 IF Göta 10,96  
5 Jonathan Levin -98 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 10,99  
6 Tobias Djuvfeldt -98 IF Göta 11,09  
7 Jonas Skärström -98 Tanums IF 11,21  
8 Adam Rosen -98 Motala AIF 11,53  
 
  P 9  LÄNGD ZON      
1 Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,54 +0,00  
2 Erik Forsberg -99 IF Göta 3,33 +2,90  
3 Isac Karlsson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,28 +1,66  
4 Jonathan Levin -98 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 3,20 +1,55  
5 Albin Hård -98 Karlskoga FIF 3,07 +1,59  
6 Jonas Skärström -98 Tanums IF 3,03 +1,79  
7 Tobias Djuvfeldt -98 IF Göta 2,96 +1,98  
8 Andreas Djuvfeldt -98 IF Göta 2,89 +2,74  
9 Adam Rosen -98 Motala AIF 2,79 +2,10  
 
  P 10  60 M   Vind -0,84  
1 Oscar Jansson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 8,99  
2 Lucas Rådström -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,50  
3 Tobias Johansson -97 IK Viking Friidrott 9,70  
4 Victor Pettersson -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,05  
5 Wilhelm Gustavsson -97 Motala AIF 11,17  
6 Jacob Eklund -97 Motala AIF 11,34  
 
  P 10  400 M    
1 Nicklas Holm -97 SoIK Hellas 1,07,54   Goliatrekord
2 Lucas Rådström -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,15,26  
3 Jacob Eklund -97 Motala AIF 1,34,47  
  Wilhelm Gustavsson -97 Motala AIF DNS  
 
  P 10  HÖJD      
1 Lucas Rådström -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,33  
2 Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,17 xo  
3 Erik Forsberg -98 IF Göta 1,17 xxo  
4 Tobias Johansson -97 IK Viking Friidrott 1,13  
5 Wilhelm Gustavsson -97 Motala AIF 1,08  
6 Jacob Eklund -97 Motala AIF 0,88  
 
  P 10  KULA      
1 Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 8,04  
2 Lucas Rådström -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 7,48  
3 Tobias Johansson -97 IK Viking Friidrott 6,17  
4 Wilhelm Gustavsson -97 Motala AIF 5,95  
5 Jacob Eklund -97 Motala AIF 5,34  
 
  P 11  60 M   Vind -0,79  
1 Henrik Nilsson -96 Säffle 8,93  
2 Alexander Thunberg -96 IK Stål 9,20  
3 Rasmus Edeskans -96 Ärla IF 9,68  
4 Björn Lundgren -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,74  
5 Viktor Holmström -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,91  
6 Johan Alin -96 IF Göta 10,46  
7 Vidar Visser -96 Sk Bore 11,06  
 
  P 11  400 M    
1 Johan Alin -96 IF Göta 1,21,76  
2 Viktor Holmström -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,21,88  
 
  P 11  HÖJD      
1 Rasmus Edeskans -96 Ärla IF 1,21  
2 Viktor Holmsten -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,13 o  
3 Johan Alin -96 IF Göta 1,13 xxo  
  Vidar Visser -96 Sk Bore X  
 
  P 11  KULA      
1 Björn Lundgren -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 7,07  
2 Johan Alin -96 IF Göta 6,84  
3 Viktor Holmström -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 6,33  
 
  P 12  80 M   Vind -1,41  
1 Martin Ekberg -95 IK Stål 12,36  
 
  P 12  600 M      
1 Martin Ekberg -95 IK Stål 2,03,32  
 
  P 12  DISKUS      
1 Alexander Thunberg -96 IK Stål 21,26  
2 Lucas Rådström -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 19,02  
3 Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 18,86  
4 Isac Karlsson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 17,38  
5 Mattias Mikkelsen -95 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 17,28  
 
  P 12  HÖJD      
1 Mattias Mikkelsen -95 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 1,18  
 
  P 12  KULA      
1 Mattias Mikkelsen -95 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 7,01  
 
  P 13  80 M   Vind -1,41  
1 Erik Stenemo -94 Säffle Friidrott 11,05  
2 Carl Sjöstedt -94 IF Göta 11,19  
3 Robin Skärström -94 Tanums IF 11,531  
4 Tim Åhlin -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,535  
5 Albin Jönsson -94 IK Viking Friidrott 12,05  
6 Andreas Persson -94 IK Viking Friidrott 13,16  
 
  P 13  600 M      
1 Fredrik Finstad -94 Ekshärad Friidrott 1,34,48   Goliatrekord
2 Benjamin Ahlbäck -94 IF Göta 1,34,49  
3 Carl Sjöstedt -94 IF Göta 1,41,48  
4 Oskar Mellquist -94 Fjugesta IF 1,48,62  
5 Robin Skärström -94 Tanums IF 1,51,07  
 
  P 13  DISKUS      
1 Oskar Mellquist -94 Fjugesta IF 28,10  
2 Johannes Hilding -94 Motala AIF 25,80  
3 Henrik Persson -94 Filipstads FIK 22,10  
4 Andreas Persson -94 IK Viking Friidrott 17,70  
 
  P 13  HÖJD      
1 Tim Åhlin -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,58  
2 Erik Stenemo -94 Säffle Friidrott 1,55  
3 Johannes Hilding -94 Motala AIF 1,49  
4 Benjamin Ahlbäck -94 IF Göta 1,46  
5 Johan Askmar -94 IF Göta 1,37  
6 Albin Jönsson -94 IK Viking Friidrott 1,28  
7 Pierre Strand -94 Filipstads FIK 1,23  
 
  P 13  KULA      
1 Johan Askmar -94 IF Göta 9,94  
2 Oskar Mellquist -94 Fjugesta IF 9,82  
3 Carl Sjöstedt -94 IF Göta 9,45  
4 Johannes Hilding -94 Motala AIF 8,18  
5 Albin Jönsson -94 IK Viking Friidrott 8,07  
6 Andreas Persson -94 IK Viking Friidrott 7,36  
 
  P 14  100 M Vind -1,027  
1 Joakim Djuvfeldt -93 IF Göta 12,63  
2 Anders Pettersson -93 Säffle Friidrott 12,83  
3 Oscar Vestlund -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 12,84  
4 Sven Visser -93 Sk Bore 13,01  
 
  P 14  800 M    
1 Sven Lundqvist -93 Huddigne AIS 2,49,21  
 
  P 14  DISKUS      
1 Johannes Henriksson -93 IF Göta 46,36  
2 Sebastian Thörngren -93 Sk Bore 45,62  
3 Anders Pettersson -93 Säffle Friidrott 41,68  
4 Oscar Vestlund -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 31,72  
5 Sven Lundqvist -93 Huddinge AIS 15,96  
 
  P 14  HÖJD      
1 Lucas Kramer -93 IF Göta 1,65  
2 Joakim Djuvfeldt -93 IF Göta 1,44  
 
  P 14  KULA      
1 Sebastian Thörngren -93 Sk Bore 13,07  
2 Anders Pettersson -93 Säffle Friidrott 13,04  
3 Oscar Vestlund -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 12,60  
4 Sven Lundqvist -93 Huddinge AIS 7,31  
 
  P 15  100 M   Vind -0,17  
1 Anders Teigen -92 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,83  
2 Filip Lööv -92 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,90  
3 Robert Philipson -92 Karlskoga FIF 12,46  
4 Mattias Lundqvist -92 IF Göta 12,83  
 
  P 15  800 M    
1 Andreas Karlsson -92 IF Göta 2,20,39  
 
  P 15  DISKUS      
1 Jonathan Lack -92 SK Bore 51,98 Goliat Rekord
 
  P 15  KULA      
1 Michael Dahlström -92 IF Göta 13,43  
 
  P 17  100 M   Vind -2,74  
1 Mathias Dufournier -90 IK Viking Friidrott 11,28  
2 Johan Olsson -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 12,01  
3 Fredrik Karlsson -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 12,042  
4 Jesper Vestlund -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 12,045  
5 Markus Lenell -90 IF Göta 12,08  
6 Philip Östli -90 Sörum IL Norge 12,40  
7 Emil Johansson -90 Kils AIK Friidrott 12,94  
 
  P 17  300 M HÄCK    
1 Daniel Nordqvist -91 IF Göta 43,79  
  Filip Lööv -92 Kils AIK Friidrott 39,91   UT 76 cm häckar
 
  P 17  400 M    
1 Jens Bengtsson -90 IF Göta 53,05  
2 Jesper Vestlund -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 53,34  
3 Johan Miller -91 IF Göta 1,03,19  
 
  P 17  DISKUS      
1 Pontus Rabe 90 Bålsta IK 47,76  
2 Pontus Strand -91 Filipstads FIK 32,82  
 
  P 17  HÖJD      
1 Niklas Silfverhielm -91 Hälle IF 1,81  
2 Mathias Brännström -90 IF Göta 1,72  
3 Emil Johansson -90 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,56  
3 Andreas Persson -91 SK Bore 1,56  
 
  P 17  KULA      
1 Pontus Rabe 90 Bålsta IK 16,69 Goliatrekord
2 Pontus Strand -91 Filipstads FIK 9,75  
 
  P 19  100 M HEAT 1 Vind +0,46  
1 Stefan Tärnhuvud -85 Sundsvalls FI 10,89  
2 Simon Johansson -88 IF Göta 11,10  
3 Anders Johansson -66 Karlskoga FIF 13,19  
4 Leif Johansson -50 Kils AIK Friidrott 13,68  
 
  P 19  100 M HEAT 2 Vind -1,36  
1 Robin Nordenberg -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,78  
2 Hans Lämås -88 IF Göta 11,80  
3 Tomas Olsson -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,81  
4 Mattias Brunström -88 IF Göta 12,22  
5 Martin Holm -89 IF Göta 12,44  
       
  P 19  100 M FINAL  
1 Robin Nordenberg -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,78  
2 Hans Lämås -88 IF Göta 11,80  
3 Tomas Olsson -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,81  
4 Mattias Brunström -88 IF Göta 12,22  
5 Martin Holm -89 IF Göta 12,44  
6 Stefan Tärnhuvud -85 Sundsvalls FI 10,89 UT  
7 Simon Johansson -88 IF Göta 11,10 UT  
8 Anders Johansson -66 Karlskoga FIF 13,19 UT  
9 Leif Johansson -50 Kils AIK Friidrott 13,68 UT  
 
  P 19  300 M HÄCK    
1 Rikard Karlsson -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 42,83  
 
  P 19  400 M    
1 Robin Nordenberg -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 52,08  
2 Sebastian Johansson -89 Karlskoga FIF 53,09  
3 Bastiaan Bretveld -89 SC Antilope, Holland 59,09  
 
  P 19  DISKUS      
1 Erik Markusson -89 Sk Bore 41,96  
2 Daniel Pettersson -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 35,16  
 
  P 19  HÖJD      
1 Oscar Adolfsson -88 IK Orient 1,93  
2 Johan Andersson -89 Spårvägen 1,90  
3 Bastian Bretveld -89 SC Antilope 1,75  
  Sebastian Johansson -89 Karlskoga FIF x  
  Richard Huldén -86 IF Göta 1,96 UT  
 
  P 19  KULA      
1 Bror van der Zÿde ARV Ilion 14,05  
       
  Söndag 5/8      
 
  F 7  300 M    
1 Hedvig Pettersson -00 Kils AIK Friidrott 59,94  
2 Emilia Eriksson -00 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,10,30  
3 Ellinor Strand -00 Filipstads FIK 1,10,98  
4 Linn Rådström -01 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,13,75  
5 Nathalie Ljunggren -00 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,17,08  
6 Moa Ryen-Blåder -00 Filipstads FIK 1,17,89  
7 Lea Svärd -00 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,19,65  
 
  F 7  LÄNGD ZON      
1 Hedvig Pettersson -00 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,10    
2 Linn Rådström -01 Kils AIK Friidrott 2,67    
3 Ellinor Strand -00 Filipstads FIK 2,63    
4 Moa Ryen-Blåder -00 Filipstads FIK 2,55    
5 Lea Svärd -00 Kils AIK Friidrott 2,48    
6 Elina Larsson -01 Kils AIK Friidrott 2,39    
7 Nathalie Ljunggren -00 Kils AIK Friidrott 2,38    
8 Amanda Mellerdahl -00 Kils AIK Friidrott 2,36    
9 Emilia Eriksson -00 Kils AIK Friidrott 2,18    
10 Åsa Olsson -01 Kils AIK Friidrott 2,08    
11 Alva Karlsson -00 Kils AIK Friidrott 2,03    
 
  F 8  300 M    
1 Ida Thunberg -99 IK Stål 56,53  
2 Sandra Vestlund -99 Kils AIK Friidrott 58,74  
3 Emilia Andersson -99 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,01,38  
4 Alexandra Lill -99 IFK Kristinehamn 1,02,00  
5 BeatriceJohansson -99 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 1,03,40  
6 Hanna Olsson -99 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,09,29  
 
  F 8  LÄNGD ZON      
1 Ida Thunberg -99 IK Stål 3,61    
2 Sandra Vestlund -99 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,47    
3 Alexandra Lill -99 IFK Kristinehamn 3,27    
4 Emilia Andersson -99 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,18    
5 Hanna Olsson -99 Kils AIK Friidrott 2,90    
6 BeatriceJohansson -99 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 2,85    
7 Maja Mikkelsen -99 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 2,67    
 
  F 9  300 M HEAT 1  
1 Tova Eriksson -98 Västerås FK 54,86  
2 Minna Svärd -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 55,94  
3 Victoria Sandsjoe -98 IF Göta 59,66  
4 Ida Hedin -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,00,29  
5 Sara Haag -98 IFK Sunne Fri 1,00,30  
6 Louise Vestlund -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,09,34  
 
  F 9  300 M HEAT 2  
1 Miranda Uttgren -98 Tanums IF 55,72  
2 Linnea Hagström -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 57,63  
3 Beatrice Larsson -98 IF Göta 57,85  
4 Ebba Lööv -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 59,19  
5 Ebba Gustavsson -98 Motala AIF 1,00,68  
6 Ellen Abrahansson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,02,99  
7 Frida Kosonen -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,05,46  
     
  F 9  300 M SAMLAD LISTA  
1 Tova Eriksson -98 Västerås FK 54,86  
2 Miranda Uttgren -98 Tanums IF 55,72  
3 Minna Svärd -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 55,94  
4 Linnea Hagström -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 57,63  
5 Beatrice Larsson -98 IF Göta 57,85  
6 Ebba Lööv -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 59,19  
7 Victoria Sandsjoe -98 IF Göta 59,66  
8 Ida Hedin -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,00,29  
9 Sara Haag -98 IFK Sunne Fri 1,00,30  
10 Ebba Gustavsson -98 Motala AIF 1,00,68  
11 Ellen Abrahansson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,02,99  
12 Frida Kosonen -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,05,46  
13 Louise Vestlund -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,09,34  
 
  F 9  LÄNGD ZON      
1 Linnea Hagström -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,43    
2 Minna Svärd -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,41    
3 Miranda Uttgren -98 Tanums IF 3,31    
4 Tova Eriksson -98 Västerås FK 3,28    
5 Beatrice Larsson -98 IF Göta 3,25    
6 Ebba Gustavsson -98 Motala AIF 3,20    
7 Sara Haag -98 IFK Sunne Fri 3,11    
8 Frida Kosonen -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,09    
9 Ida Hedin -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,05    
10 Ellen Abrahansson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,04    
11 Linnea Littorin -98 Motala AIF 2,89    
12 Ebba Lööv -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 2,83    
13 Victoria Sandsjoe -98 IF Göta 2,70    
14 Louise Vestlund -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 2,69    
15 Kristin Karlsson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 2,20    
 
  F 10  200 M HEAT 1 Vind -1,15  
1 Johanna Gustavsson -97 Motala AIF 33,40  
2 Hanna Johansson -97 IF Göta 33,66  
3 Lisa Piscator -97 Karlskoga FIF 34,59  
4 Kjellina Pettersson -97 IK Viking Friidrott 34,88  
 
  F 10  200 M HEAT 2 Vind -1,63  
1 Irene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 31,11  
2 Tova Eriksson -97 Västerås FK 34,45  
3 Caroline Gylling -97 Stocksäters IF 35,22  
4 Emilie Dåstöl -97 Horten Friidrott 37,10  
       
  F 10  200 M SAMLAD LISTA    
1 Irene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 31,11  
2 Johanna Gustavsson -97 Motala AIF 33,40  
3 Hanna Johansson -97 IF Göta 33,66  
4 Tova Eriksson -97 Västerås FK 34,45  
5 Lisa Piscator -97 Karlskoga FIF 34,59  
6 Kjellina Pettersson -97 IK Viking Friidrott 34,88  
7 Caroline Gylling -97 Stocksäters IF 35,22  
8 Emilie Dåstöl -97 Horten Friidrott 37,10  
 
  F 10  HÖJD      
1 Caroline Gylling -97 Stocksäters IF 1,26  
2 Johanna Gustavsson -97 Motala AIF 1,20  
3 Irene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,17 o o  
4 Hanna Johansson -97 IF Göta 1,17 o xo  
5 Julia Kjellberg -97 Sk Bore 1,14  
6 Linn Karlsson -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,03 o  
7 Sandra Vestlund -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,03 xo  
7 Lisa Piscator -97 Karlskoga FIF 1,03 xo  
9 Emilie Dåstöl -97 Horten Friidrott 0,98 o o  
10 Felicia Johansson -97 Sk Bore 0,98 o xo  
 
  F 10  KULA      
1 Caroline Gylling -97 Stocksäters IF 6,95  
2 Johanna Gustavsson -97 Motala AIF 6,67  
3 Felicia Johansson -97 Sk Bore 6,32  
4 Stina Olsson -97 Sk Bore 6,17  
5 Linn Karlsson -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 5,95  
6 Kristin Karlsson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 5,75  
7 Hanna Johansson -97 IF Göta 5,64  
8 Linnea Hagström -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 5,52  
9 Ebba Gustavsson -98 Motala AIF 5,40  
10 Emilie Dåstöl -97 Horten Friidrott 5,24  
11 Louise Vestlund -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 5,21  
12 Ellen Abrahamsson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 4,64  
 
  F 11  200 M HEAT 1 Vind -0,72  
1 Jessica Strömbeck -96 Motala AIF 30,27  
2 Johanna Elfving -96 Stocksäters IF 31,60  
3 Hanna Gustavsson -96 Motala AIF 32,18  
4 Julia Jansson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 32,50  
5 Lina Hilding -96 Motala AIF 33,49  
6 Marie Olsson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 34,07  
 
  F 11  200 M HEAT 2 Vind -0,17  
1 Elin Haag -96 IFK Sunne Fri 33,51  
2 Alva Englund -96 Säffle Friidrott 34,82  
3 Felicia Jarmeus -96 Motala AIF 34,97  
4 Frida Persson -96 IK Viking Friidrott 35,17  
  Anna Jansson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott DNS  
  Cornelia Rosen -96 Motala AIF DNS  
 
  F 11  200 M HEAT 3 Vind -0,37  
1 Izabelle Kjellberg -96 IF Göta 29,72  
2 Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 30,46  
3 Jacqueline Larsson -96 IF Göta 32,39  
4 Clara Nilsson -96 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 33,31  
5 Frida Eriksson -96 Västerås FK 34,77  
6 Emilia Vestlund -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 35,43  
 
  F 11  200 M SAMLAD LISTA  
1 Izabelle Kjellberg -96 IF Göta 29,72  
2 Jessica Strömbeck -96 Motala AIF 30,27  
3 Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 30,46  
4 Johanna Elfving -96 Stocksäters IF 31,60  
5 Hanna Gustavsson -96 Motala AIF 32,18  
6 Jacqueline Larsson -96 IF Göta 32,39  
7 Julia Jansson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 32,50  
8 Clara Nilsson -96 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 33,31  
9 Lina Hilding -96 Motala AIF 33,49  
10 Elin Haag -96 IFK Sunne Fri 33,51  
11 Marie Olsson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 34,07  
12 Frida Eriksson -96 Västerås FK 34,77  
13 Alva Englund -96 Säffle Friidrott 34,82  
14 Felicia Jarmeus -96 Motala AIF 34,97  
15 Frida Persson -96 IK Viking Friidrott 35,17  
16 Emilia Vestlund -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 35,43  
  Anna Jansson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott DNS  
  Cornelia Rosen -96 Motala AIF DNS  
 
  F 11  HÖJD      
1 Johanna Elfving -96 Stocksäters IF 1,36  
2 Julia Nygård -96 IFK Nora 1,33  
3 Julia Jansson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,30 o o o  
4 Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 1,30 o o xxo  
5 Elin Haag -96 IFK Sunne Fri 1,30 o xo xo  
6 Izabelle Kjellberg -96 IF Göta 1,30 xo  
7 Lina Hilding -96 Motala AIF 1,21 o  
7 Hanna Gustavsson -96 Motala AIF 1,21 o  
9 Anna Jansson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,21 o xxo  
10 Frida Persson -96 IK Viking Friidrott 1,21 xo  
11 Clara Nilsson -96 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 1,17 xo  
12 Jessica Strömbeck -96 Motala AIF 1,17 xxo  
13 Linn Riddarström -96 Motala AIF 1,13 o  
14 Felicia Jarmeus -96 Motala AIF 1,13 xo  
14 Marie Olsson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,13 xo  
16 Felicia Johansson -96 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 1,08  
17 Emilia Vestlund -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,03  
 
  F 11  KULA      
1 Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 9,11  
2 Jessica Strömbeck -96 Motala AIF 9,04  
3 Hanna Gustavsson -96 Motala AIF 8,82  
4 Johanna Elfving -96 Stocksäters IF 7,69  
5 Julia Nygård -96 IFK Nora 7,61  
6 Marie Olsson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 7,12  
7 Linn Riddarström -96 Motala AIF 6,95  
8 Frida Persson -96 IK Viking Friidrott 6,85  
9 Izabelle Kjellberg -96 IF Göta 6,47  
10 Elina Hilding -96 Motala AIF 6,08  
11 Elin Haag -96 IFK Sunne Fri 5,87  
12 Felicia Jarmeus -96 Motala AIF 5,49  
13 Felicia Johansson -96 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 5,10  
14 Julia Jansson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 4,85  
15 Emilia Vestlund -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 4,71  
16 Cornelia Rosen -96 Motala AIF 4,39  
17 Anna Jansson -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,55  
 
  F 12  60 M HÄCK   Vind +1,63  
1 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,16  
2 Frida Johansson -95 IF Göta 10,22  
3 Hanna Österberg -95 IF Göta 11,59  
4 Lina Höök -95 Leksands FIK 12,22  
5 Susanne Schüssler -95 IFK Sunne Fri 12,59  
6 Maya Eriksson -95 IK Stål 12,61  
 
  F 12  200 M HEAT 1 Vind +0,19  
1 Sandra Olsson -95 Sk Bore 29,56  
2 Maya Eriksson -95 IK Stål 29,97  
3 Katja Drakenberg -95 Leksands FIK 32,88  
4 Lina Höök -95 Leksands FIK 33,28  
 
  F 12  200 M HEAT 2 Vind +0,22  
1 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 27,98  
2 Julia Karlsson -95 IF Göta 30,12  
3 Andrea Holm -95 IFK Sunne Fri 30,62  
4 Susanne Schüssler -95 IFK Sunne Fri 30,66  
5 Alexandra Pfeiffer -95 IK Viking Friidrott 31,97  
       
  F 12  200 M SAMLAD LISTA  
1 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 27,98 Goliatrekord
2 Sandra Olsson -95 Sk Bore 29,56  
3 Maya Eriksson -95 IK Stål 29,97  
4 Julia Karlsson -95 IF Göta 30,12  
5 Andrea Holm -95 IFK Sunne Fri 30,62  
6 Susanne Schüssler -95 IFK Sunne Fri 30,66  
7 Alexandra Pfeiffer -95 IK Viking Friidrott 31,97  
8 Katja Drakenberg -95 Leksands FIK 32,88  
9 Lina Höök -95 Leksands FIK 33,28  
 
  F 12  DISKUS      
1 Sandra Olsson -95 Sk Bore 29,20  
2 Johanna Thörngren -95 Sk Bore 27,88  
3 Julia Karlsson -95 IF Göta 25,08  
4 Amanda Hanstål -95 Säffle Friidrott 24,72  
5 Alexandra Pfeiffer -95 IK Viking Friidrott 22,43  
6 Katja Drakenberg -95 Leksands FIK 18,37  
7 Miranda Falk -95 Motala AIF 17,73  
8 Jonna Carlsson -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 13,91  
 
  F 12  HÖJD      
1 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,39  
2 Julia Karlsson -95 IF Göta 1,36  
3 Frida Johansson -95 IF Göta 1,33  
4 Hanna Österberg -95 IF Göta 1,21  
5 Alexandra Pfeiffer -95 IK Viking Friidrott 1,17  
6 Jonna Carlsson -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,13  
 
  F 12  KULA      
1 Amanda Hanstål -95 Säffle Friidrott 10,63  
2 Frida Johansson -95 IF Göta 10,51  
3 Hanna Hermansson -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 9,94  
4 Julia Karlsson -95 IF Göta 9,87  
5 Johanna Thörngren -95 Sk Bore 9,64  
6 Katja Drakenberg -95 Leksands FIK 7,83  
7 Alexandra Pfeiffer -95 IK Viking Friidrott 7,75  
8 Evelina Levin -95 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 7,43  
9 Miranda Falk -95 Motala AIF 6,76  
10 Lina Höök -95 Leksands FIK 6,53  
11 Jonna Carlsson -95 Kils AIK Friidrott 6,00  
 
  F 13  60 M HÄCK HEAT 1 Vind +0,88  
1 Ylva Svensson -94 Ärla IF 10,34  
2 Ida Dåstöl -94 Horten Friidrott 10,95  
3 Karin Gåsste -94 Säffle Friidrott 11,71  
4 Linnea Gåsste -94 Säffle Friidrott 11,97  
 
  F 13  60 M HÄCK HEAT 2 Vind -0,18  
1 Elin Larsson -94 Säffle Friidrott 10,52  
2 Sofia Granander -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,63  
3 Martina Borgler -94 SK Bore 10,99  
4 Michelle Larsson -94 IK Stål 11,10  
5 Sofia Sandgren -94 KFUM Örebro 12,42  
       
  F 13  60 M HÄCK SAMLAD LISTA    
1 Ylva Svensson -94 Ärla IF 10,34  
2 Elin Larsson -94 Säffle Friidrott 10,52  
3 Sofia Granander -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,63  
4 Ida Dåstöl -94 Horten Friidrott 10,95  
5 Martina Borgler -94 SK Bore 10,99  
6 Michelle Larsson -94 IK Stål 11,10  
7 Karin Gåsste -94 Säffle Friidrott 11,71  
8 Linnea Gåsste -94 Säffle Friidrott 11,97  
9 Sofia Sandgren -94 KFUM Örebro 12,42  
 
  F 13  200 M   Vind +0,48  
1 Ylva Svensson -94 Ärla IF 28,08  
2 Emma Olsson -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 28,53  
3 Sofia Granander -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 28,97  
4 Lisa Engman -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 29,05  
5 Sofia Sandgren -94 KFUM Örebro 29,10  
6 Ida Dåstöl -94 Horten Friidrott 29,84  
 
  F 13  DISKUS      
1 Frida Ohlsson -94 Sk Bore 36,00  
2 Martina Borgler Sk Bore 34,75  
3 Alexandra Falk -94 Motala AIF 16,91  
 
  F 13  HÖJD      
1 Martina Borgler -94 SK Bore 1,42  
2 Elin Larsson -94 Säffle Friidrott 1,39  
3 Anna Kaiser Trollhättan SK 1,36 o o  
4 Lisa Engman -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,36 o xo  
5 Michelle Larsson -94 IK Stål 1,36 o xxo  
6 Ida Dåstöl -94 Horten 1,21  
7 Karin Gåsste  Säffle Friidrott 1,17  
 
  F 13  KULA      
1 Martina Borgler -94 Sk Bore 13,07  
2 Frida Ohlsson -94 Sk Bore 12,99  
3 Elin Larsson -94 Säffle Friidrott 9,53  
4 Ida Dåstöl -94 Horten Friidrott 8,99  
5 Michelle Larsson -94 IK Stål 8,98  
6 Alexandra Falk -94 Motala AIF 7,22  
7 Sofia Sandgren -94 KFUM Örebro 6,25  
 
  F 14  80 M HÄCK   Vind +0,20  
1 Ida Jansson -93 IF Göta 13,34  
2 Erika Nyström -93 Motala AIF 14,43  
 
  F 14  300 M    
1 Anna Hildingsson -93 Lerum Friidrott 45,54  
2 Gabriella Andersson -93 Motala AIF 46,23  
3 Emilote Persson -93 SoIK Hellas 46,61  
 
  F 14  DISKUS      
1 Maria Wennlund -93 Filipstads FIK 39,56  
2 Vendela Strömbeck -93 Motala AIF 36,60  
3 Jennifer Backman -93 IFK Kristinehamn 35,34  
4 Ida Thörngren -93 Sk Bore 28,94  
5 Malin Nilsson -93 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 23,62  
 
  F 14  HÖJD      
1 Ida Jansson -93 IF Göta 1,50  
2 Kristin Dahlin-Hedqvist -93 IK Viking Friidrott 1,42 o  
3 Anna Hildingsson  Lerum 1,42 xo  
 
  F 14  KULA      
1 Maria Wennlund -93 Filipstads FIK 10,23  
2 Vendela Strömbeck -93 Motala AIF 9,82  
3 Anna Hildingsson -93 Lerum Friidrott 9,07  
4 Ida Thörngren -93 Sk Bore 8,14  
 
  F 15  80 M HÄCK   Vind +0,20  
1 MaryAnn Andreasson -92 Kils AIK Friidrott 12,63  
2 Sara Gunnarsson -92 IK Ymer 13,02  
3 Alexandra By -92 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 13,24  
4 Tina Runesson -92 FIF Gnistan 13,25  
 
  F 15  300 M    
1 Jennifer Wahlberg -92 Säffle Friidrott 41,40  
2 Caroline Andersson -92 IF Göta 44,70  
3 Ida Thorin -92 Kils AIK Friidrott 45,50  
4 Amanda Björklund -92 IF Göta 45,97  
  Marine Jonsson -91 IF Göta 42,29 UT  
 
  F 15  DISKUS      
1 Johanna Larsson -92 Filipstads FIK 35,38  
2 Sarah Pettersson -92  Filipstads FIK 35,10  
3 Mathilda Ehne -92 IF Göta 32,54  
4 Yuselin Greek -92 Filipstads FIK 30,80  
5 Amanda Björklund -92 IF Göta 30,46  
6 Sara Gunnarsson -92 IK Ymer 26,28  
 
  F 15  HÖJD      
1 Lovisa Sonesson -92 IF Göta 1,67  
2 Alexandra Davidsson -92 Filipstads FIK 1,42  
 
  F 15  KULA      
1 Johanna Larsson -92 Filipstads FIK 12,56  
2 Mathilda Ehne -92 IF Göta 10,09  
3 Amanda Björklund -92 IF Göta 9,83  
 
  F 17  100 M HÄCK   Vind +0,23  
1 Maja Rogemyr -91 IF Göta 15,64  
  Jane Runesson -90 FIF Gnistan DNF  
 
  F 17  200 M   Vind -0,32  
1 Caroline Sandsjoe -92 IF Göta 25,19 Goliatrekord
2 Erica Pettersson -90 Kils AIK Friidrott 25,55  
3 Marine Jonsson -91 IF Göta 25,65  
4 Elisabeth Höglund -90 IF Göta 30,06  
5 Erika Nyström -93 Motala AIF 30,92  
 
  F 17  800 M    
1 Hanna Borg -92 IF Göta 2,35,52  
2 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist -91 Huddinge AIS 2,46,43  
 
  F 17  DISKUS      
1 Anna Jonasson -91 Sk Bore 39,96  
2 Caroline Hermansson -91 Karlskoga FIF 33,81  
3 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist -91 Huddinge AIS 23,80  
 
  F 17  HÖJD      
1 Victoria Dronsfield -91 IF Göta 1,75 Goliatrekord
2 Sofia Skoog -90 Ekshärad Friidrott 1,62  
 
  F 17  KULA      
1 Elisabeth Höglund -90 IF Göta 12,38  
2 Sofia Skoog -90 Ekshärad Friidrott 12,01  
3 Caroline Hermansson -91 Karlskoga FIF 11,06  
 
  F 19  200 M   Vind -1,36  
1 Sofia Thorin -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 26,07  
2 Elin Andersson -89 Karlskoga FIF 28,90  
  Josefin Särén -89 Kils AIK Friidrott DNS  
 
  F 19  DISKUS      
1 Angela Åkesson -79 IF Göta 43,22 UT  
 
  P 7  300 M    
1 William Nilsson -00 Säffle Friidrott 1,01,78  
2 Adam Vestlund -00 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,05,36  
3 Oliver Uttgren -00 Tanums IF 1,06,42  
4 Albin Holm -00 IFK Sunne Fri 1,13,67  
 
  P 7  BOLLKAST      
1 Adam Vestlund -00 Kils AIK Friidrott 25,38  
2 William Nilsson -00 Säffle Friidrott 23,87  
3 Oliver Uttgren -00 Tanums IF 16,24  
4 Albin Holm -00 IFK Sunne Fri 10,64  
 
  P 8  300 M    
1 Erik Vestlund -99 Kils AIK Friidrott 59,44  
 
  P 8  BOLLKAST      
1 Erik Vestlund -99 Kils AIK Friidrott 29,36  
 
  P 9  300 M    
1 Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 58,64  
2 Jonas Skärström -98 Tanums IF 1,01,36  
3 Jonathan Levin -98 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 1,02,41  
4 Isac Karlsson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 1,04,76  
5 Adam Rosén -98 Motala AIF 1,06,72  
 
  P 9  BOLLKAST      
1 Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 41,18 Goliatrekord
2 Jonathan Levin -98 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 39,46  
3 Isac Karlsson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 37,62  
4 Andreas Djuvfeldt -98 IF Göta 32,76  
5 Jonas Skärström -98 Tanums IF 31,38  
6 Tobias Djuvfeldt -98 IF Göta 25,91  
7 Adam Rosen -98 Motala AIF 17,39  
 
  P 10  200 M Vind -2,86  
1 Oscar Jansson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 31,27  
2 Nicklas Holm -97 SoIK Hellas 31,34  
3 Lucas Rådström -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 32,11  
4 Tobias Johansson -97 IK Viking Friidrott 33,27  
5 Victor Pettersson -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 35,74  
6 Ludwig Lennartsson -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 38,11  
7 Jakob Eklund -97 Motala AIF 43,25  
 
  P 10  BOLLKAST      
1 Lucas Rådström -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 40,76 Goliatrekord
2 Tobias Johansson -97 IK Viking Friidrott 36,14  
3 Ludwig Lennartsson -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 32,32  
4 Victor Pettersson Kils AIK Friidrott 28,12  
5 Jacob Eklund -97 Motala AIF 26,20  
6 Wilhelm Gustavsson -97 Motala AIF 24,48  
 
  P 10  LÄNGD ZON      
1 Lucas Rådström -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 4,12 +0,54  
2 Oscar Jansson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 4,04 +1,21  
3 Tobias Johansson -97 IK Viking Friidrott 3,76 -1,14  
4 Victor Pettersson -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,40 +0,62  
5 Wilhelm Gustavsson -97 Motala AIF 3,22 +1,12  
6 Ludwig Lennartsson -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,06 +0,35  
7 Jacob Eklund -97 Motala AIF 2,89 +0,75  
 
  P 11  200 M   Vind +0,53  
1 Henrik Nilsson -96 Säffle Friidrott 30,90 Goliat Rekord
2 Alexander Thunberg -96 IK Stål 32,17  
3 Björn Lundgren -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 34,50  
4 Victor Holmström -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 35,94  
 
  P 11  LÄNGD ZON      
1 Alexander Thunberg -96 IK Stål 3,95 +2,11  
2 Björn Lundgren -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,52 +0,0  
3 Viktor Holmström -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 3,29 -0,69  
 
  F 19  KULA      
1 Kamilla Kritoffersson -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 7,23  
 
  P 11  SPJUT      
1 Alexander Thunberg -96 IK Stål 28,93 Goliatrekord
2 Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 28,85  
3 Björn Lundgren -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 23,98  
4 Lucas Rådström -97 Kils AIK Friidrott 22,85  
5 Tobias Johansson -97 IK Viking Friidrott 20,42  
6 Isac Karlsson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 20,61  
7 Victor Holmström -96 Kils AIK Friidrott 14,75  
 
  P 12  60 M HÄCK   Vind +0,80  
1 Simon Gunnarsson -95 IK Ymer 10,96  
2 Alexander Thunberg -96 IK Stål 12,61  
3 Martin Ekberg -95 IK Stål 12,69  
 
  P 12  200 M   Vind +0,53  
1 Martin Ekberg -95 IK Stål 31,52  
 
  P 12  LÄNGD ZON      
1 Victor Kramer -95 IF Göta 4,24    
2 Simon Gunnarsson -95 IK Ymer 4,22    
3 Martin Ekberg -95 IK Stål 3,97    
 
  P 12  SPJUT      
1 Mattias Mikkelsen -95 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 21,64  
 
  P 13  60 M HÄCK   Vind -1,94  
1 Tim Åhlin -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,72  
2 Robin Skärström -94 Tanums IF 11,30  
3 Erik Stenemo -97 Säffle Friidrott 11,34  
4 Pierre Strand -94 Filipstads FIK 11,79  
5 Johannes Hilding -94 Motala AIF 11,93  
 
  P 13  200 M   Vind -0,86  
1 Fredrik Finstad -94 Ekshärad Friidrott 27,43  
2 Robin Skärström -94 Tanums IF 29,79  
3 Andreas Persson -94 IK Viking Friidrott 33,70  
 
  P 13  LÄNGD ZON      
1 Erik Stenemo -94 Säffle Friidrott 4,90 +2,35 4,75 -1,77
2 Olof Gullbrandsson -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 4,86 +1,16  
3 Fredrik Finstad -94 Ekshärad Friidrott 4,85 +1,37  
4 Johannes Hilding -94 Motala AIF 4,30 +1,45 4,27
5 Tim Åhlin -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 4,30 +0,22 4,20
6 Robin Skärström -94 Tanums IF 4,25 +0,43  
7 Andreas Persson -94 IK Viking Friidrott 3,45 +1,85  
 
  P 13  SPJUT      
1 Olof Gullbrandsson -94 Kils AIK Friidrott 32,17  
2 Johannes Hilding -94 Motala AIF 30,77  
3 Pierre Strand -94 Filipstads FIK 29,41  
4 Andreas Persson -94 IK Viking Friidrott 22,22  
 
  P 14  100 M HÄCK    
1 Sven Visser -93 Sk Bore 16,23  
2 Lucas Kramer -93 IF Göta 16,59  
  Joakim Djuvfeldt -93 IF Göta DNF  
 
  P 14  300 M    
1 Oscar Vestlund -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 41,47  
2 Joakim Djuvfeldt -93 IF Göta 41,83  
3 Lucas Kramer -93 IF Göta 43,38  
4 Sven Lundqvist -93 Huddinge AIS 54,39  
 
  P 14  LÄNGD      
1 Sven Visser -93 Sk Bore 4,99 -1,12  
 
  P 14  SPJUT      
1 Sebastian Thörngren -93 Sk Bore 54,84 Goliatrekord
2 Oscar Vestlund -93 Kils AIK Friidrott 39,46  
3 Sven Lundqvist -93 Huddinge AIS 25,62  
 
  P 15  100 M HÄCK   Vind +0,48  
1 Filip Lööv -92 Kils AIK Friidrott 13,48  
 
  P 15  300 M    
1 Filip Lööv -92 Kils AIK Friidrott 38,19  
2 Andreas Karlsson -92 IF Göta 42,02  
 
  P 15  SPJUT      
1 Johannes Henriksson -93 IF Göta 49,05 Goliatrekord
2 Michael Dahlström -92 IF Göta 47,57  
 
  P 17  200 M HEAT 1 Vind +0,46  
1 Mathias Brännström -90 IF Göta 24,54  
2 Philip Östli -90 Sörum IL Norge 24,96  
3 Emil Johansson -90 Kils AIK Friidrott 25,60  
 
  P 17  200 M HEAT 2 Vind -1,41  
1 Mathias Dufournier -90 IK Viking Friidrott 22,52  
2 Jesper Vestlund -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 23,85  
3 Johan Olsson -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 24,07  
4 Fredrik Karlsson -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 24,22  
       
  P 17  200 M SAMLAD LISTA    
1 Mathias Dufournier -90 IK Viking Friidrott 22,52 Goliatrekord
2 Jesper Vestlund -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 23,85  
3 Johan Olsson -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 24,07  
4 Fredrik Karlsson -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 24,22  
5 Mathias Brännström -90 IF Göta 24,54  
6 Philip Östli -90 Sörum IL Norge 24,96  
7 Emil Johansson -90 Kils AIK Friidrott 25,60  
 
  P 17  800 M    
1 Patrik Gustavsson -90 IF Göta 2,07,90  
2 Niklas Björn -90 IK Viking Friidrott 2,13,20  
3 Johan Miller -91 IF Göta 2,21,27  
 
  P 17  LÄNGD      
1 Niklas Silfverhielm -91 Hälle IF 6,17 +1,44  
2 Fredrik Karlsson -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 5,83 +0,71  
3 Daniel Nordqvist -91 IF Göta 5,65 +0,72  
4 Johan Olsson -91 Kils AIK Friidrott 5,45 +0,59  
5 Emil Johansson -90 Kils AIK Friidrott 5,12 -0,84  
 
  P 17  SPJUT      
1 Pontus Rabe -90 Bålsta IK 51,32  
2 Sebastian Törngren -93 SK Bore 45,93  
3 Pontus Strand -91 Filipstads FIK 42,45  
4 Marcus Lenell -90 IF Göta 41,26  
 
  P 19  200 M HEAT 1 Vind -2,74  
1 Martin Holm -89 IF Göta 25,11  
2 Robin Bohlin -88 Kils AIK Friidrott 26,40  
  Leif Johansson -50 Kils AIK Friidrott 28,40 UT  
 
  P 19  200 M HEAT 2 Vind +0,73  
1 Tomas Olsson -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 23,19  
2 Robin Nordenberg -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 23,53  
3 Mattias Brunström -88 IF Göta 24,64  
  Sebastian Johansson -89 Karlskoga FIF DNS  
       
  P 19  200 M SAMLAD LISTA    
1 Tomas Olsson -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 23,19  
2 Robin Nordenberg -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 23,53  
3 Mattias Brunström -88 IF Göta 24,64  
4 Martin Holm -89 IF Göta 25,11  
5 Robin Bohlin -88 Kils AIK Friidrott 26,40  
  Leif Johansson -50 Kils AIK Friidrott 28,40 UT  
  Sebastian Johansson -89 Karlskoga FIF DNS  
 
  P 19  LÄNGD      
1 Hans Lämås -88 IF Göta 6,69 +0,88  
2 Johan Andersson -89 Spårvägen 6,56 +0,18  
3 Mattias Brunström -88 IF Göta 6,45 -1,23  
4 Tomas Olsson -89 Kils AIK Friidrott 6,02 +0,41  
 
  P 19  SPJUT      
1 Erik Markusson -89 Sk Bore 52,98  
  Richard Huldén IF Göta 35,58 UT  
Uppdaterad: 30 MAR 2010 22:26 Skribent: Mats Svärdsen

Postadress:
IFK Sunne FIK - Friidrott
Box 292
68626 Sunne

Kontakt:
Tel: 0705839689
E-post: mats.svardsen@sunne....

Se all info