Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Skolmästerskap i Friidrott, Sunne


  Kommun mästerskap i friidrott

    ÅK 4 P 60 M  HEAT 1  

1 Martin Nilsson -96 Åmberg 9,66 Semi
2 Kim Jonasson -96 Borgeby 9,82 Semi
3 Johan Velander -96 Bäck 10,49
4 Andre Olsson -96 Rottneros 10,72
5 Simon Skretting -96 Svensby 11,63

    ÅK 4 P 60 M  HEAT 2  

1 Alexender Hult -96 Prästbol 9,80 Semi
2 Fredrik Gerdin -96 Borgeby 10,36 Semi
3 Martin Gustafsson -96 Skäggeberg 10,47 Semi
4 Stefan Mauritzson -96 Svensby 10,81
5 Magnus Bjerknes Börestam -96 Bäck 11,47

    ÅK 4 P 60 M  HEAT 3  

1 Jon Jönsson -96 Klätten 9,69 Semi
2 Patrik Skärlen Borgeby 9,76 Semi
3 Emil Carlgren -96 Åmberg 10,42 Semi
4 Roberto Arriagada -96 Skäggeberg 10,54
5 Christoffer Åhs -96 Skäggeberg 11,42

    ÅK 4 P 60 M  HEAT 4  

1 Jonatan Klang -96 Svensby 9,84 Semi
2 Elias Dahlberg -96 Skäggeberg 9,87 Semi
3 Daniel Larsson -96 Klätten 11.01
4 Jonas Rådström -96 Svensby 11,87
5 Peter Larsson Skäggeberg 12,23

    ÅK 4 P 60 M  HEAT 5  

1 Martin Eriksson -96 Svensby 9,65 Semi
2 Jesper Kullegård -96 Åmberg 10,26 Semi
3 Adam Ulfvenstierna -96 Bäck 10,70
4 Joakim Jansson -96 Lysvik 11,38
5 Marcus Åhman -96 Lysvik 11,41

    ÅK 4 P 60 M  SEMIFINAL 1  

1 Patrik Skärlen Borgeby 9,47 final
2 Jon Jönsson -96 Klätten 9,55 final
3 Emil Carlgren -96 Åmberg 9,57 final
4 Martin Nilsson -96 Åmberg 9,67 final
5 Fredrik Gerdin -96 Borgeby 10,14
6 Kim Jonasson -96 Borgeby 10,28

    ÅK 4 P 60 M  SEMIFINAL 2  

1 Martin Eriksson -96 Svensby 9,95 final
2 Jonatan Klang -96 Svensby 10,05 final
3 Alexender Hult -96 Prästbol 10,27
4 Elias Dahlberg -96 Skäggeberg 10,60
5 Jesper Kullegård -96 Åmberg 10,71
6 Martin Gustafsson -96 Skäggeberg 10,88

    ÅK 4 P 60 M  FINAL  

1 Patrik Skärlen Borgeby 9,38
2 Emil Carlgren -96 Åmberg 9,49
3 Jonatan Klang -96 Svensby 9,51
4 Jon Jönsson -96 Klätten 9,57
5 Martin Eriksson -96 Svensby 9,63

    ÅK 4 P HÖJD    

1 Joel Fallberg -96 Skäggeberg 1,15
2 Josef Dhaher -96 Gräsmark 1,10
3 Jesper Kullegård -96 Åmberg 1,05
4 Daniel Jakobsson -96 Klätten 1,05
5 Andre Olsson -96 Rottneros 1,00
5 Christoffer Åhs -96 Skäggeberg 1,00
7 Daniel Larsson -96 Klätten 1,00
8 Vincent Ivarsson -96 Rottneros 1,00
9 Peter Skäggeberg 0,95
10 Magnus Andersson -96 Bäck 0,95
11 Martin Gustafsson -96 Skäggeberg 0,95

    ÅK 4 P LÄNGD    

1 Elias Dahlgren -96 Skäggeberg 3,60
2 Roberto Arriagada -96 Skäggeberg 3,58
3 Joel Fallberg -96 Skäggeberg 3,56
4 Daniel Jakobsson -96 Klätten 3,56
5 Emil Ek Olsson -96 Åmberg 3,55
6 Vincent Ivarsson Rottneros 3,52
7 Patrik Skärlen Borgeby 3,46
8 Jon Jönsson -96 Klätten 3,45
9 Daniel Larsson -96 Klätten 3,41
10 Hannes Paulsson -96 Bäck 3,35
11 Johan Velander -96 Bäck 3,28
12 Joakim Jansson -96 Lysvik 3,16
13 Christoffer Åhs -96 Skäggeberg 3,15
14 Andre Olsson -96 Rottneros 3,15
15 Peter Larsson Skäggeberg 2,98
16 Marcus Åhman -96 Lysvik 2,94
17 Jesper Kullegård -96 Åmberg 2,90
18 Jonas Rådström -96 Svensby 2,78
19 Hampus Hedström -96 Åmberg 2,66
20 Hannes Johnson -96 Gräsmark 2,61
21 Hampus Hansen -96 Skäggeberg 2,59
22 Marcus Lilja Bäck 2,30
23 Yassin Elamoul Skäggeberg 1,75

    ÅK 4 P KULA    

1 Josef Dhaher -96 Gräsmark 9,61
2 Joel Bäckström -96 Lysvik 7,87
3 Martin Gustafsson -96 Skäggeberg 7,85
4 Joakim Björklund -96 Skäggeberg 7,65
5 Johan Welander Bäck 7,20
6 Kai Larsson -96 Prästbol 7,16
7 David Nygren -96 Lysvik 7,10
8 Emil Ek Olsson -96 Åmberg 7,07
9 Wiktor Börjesson -96 Svensby 7,00
10 Andre Olsson -96 Rottneros 6,95
11 Adam Engström Sjödahl -96 Skäggeberg 6,53
12 Yassin Skäggeberg 6,45
13 Daniel Ingemyr -96 Svensby 6,44
14 Elias Hedqvist -96 Rottneros 6,40
15 Magnus Bjerknes Börestam -96 Bäck 6,26
16 Hannes Paulsson -96 Bäck 6,15
17 Adam Ulfvenstierna -96 Bäck 6,10
18 Hannes Johnson -96 Gräsmark 6,01
19 Ville Nilsson Svensby 5,70
20 Andreas Henriksson -96 Rottneros 5,50
21 Emil Nygren -96 Prästbol 5,37
22 Jonathan Skäggeberg 5,35
23 Jesper Kullegård -96 Åmberg 5,10
24 Marcus Hjerpe Östlind -96 Bäck 4,00

    ÅK 4 P BOLLKAST    

1 Joakim Björklund -96 Skäggeberg 42,38
2 Jon Jönsson -96 Klätten 41,05
3 Joel Bäckström -96 Lysvik 39,84
4 Martin Gustafsson -96 Skäggeberg 39,12
6 Kim Jonasson -96 Borgeby 38,95
7 Kai Larsson -96 Prästbol 38,84
8 Emil Ek Olsson -96 Åmberg 38,81
9 Daniel Ingemyr -96 Svensby 37,25
10 Elias Dahlgren -96 Skäggeberg 36,92
11 Wilhem Nilsson -96 Svensby 36,09
12 Daniel Jakobsson -96 Klätten 35,40
13 Stefan Mauritzson -96 Svensby 33,20
14 Adam Engström Sjödahl -96 Skäggeberg 33,14
15 Josef Dhaher -96 Gräsmark 33,06
15 David Nygren -96 Lysvik 32,31
16 Yassin Skäggeberg 31,87
17 Wiktor Börjesson -96 Svensby 31,33
18 Adam Ulfvenstierna -96 Bäck 31,24
19 Magnus Bjerknes Börestam -96 Bäck 29,48
20 Magnus Andersson -96 Bäck 28,59
21 Peter Larsson Skäggeberg 28,44
22 Emil Nygren -96 Prästbol 27,54
23 Marcus Åhman -96 Lysvik 27,26
24 Elias Hedqvist -96 Rottneros 25,74
25 Andre Olsson -96 Rottneros 25,32
26 Andreas Henriksson -96 Rottneros 23,47
27 Jonathan Ehn Skäggeberg 22,62
28 Hampus Hedström -96 Åmberg 21,75
29 Hampus Hansen -96 Skäggeberg 21,66
30 Marcus Hjerpe Östlind -96 Bäck 13,68

    ÅK 5 P 60 M  HEAT 1  

1 Lars Håkansson -95 Svensby 9,29 Semi
2 Carl Larsson -95 Prästbol 10,09 Semi
3 Tobias Grumer -95 Åmberg 10,12 Semi
4 Fredrik Nilsson -95 Gräsmark 10,51

    ÅK 5 P 60 M  HEAT 2  

1 Oscar Törling -95 Rottneros 9,12 Semi
2 Pär Danielsson -95 Åmberg 9,41 Semi
3 Philip Nilsson-95 Åmberg 9,49 Semi
4 Gustav Jansson -95 Svensby 10,12 Semi
5 Andreas Nilsson -95 Klätten 10,57
6 Victor Floberg -95 Skäggeberg 11,03

    ÅK 5 P 60 M  HEAT 3  

1 Sebastian Möörk -95 Skäggeberg 9,36 Semi
2 Sicco Srisnvan -95 Skäggeberg 9,49 Semi
3 Erik Sjöberg -95 Svensby 10,59
4 Marcus Grann -95 Skäggeberg 10,77
5 Erik Håkansson Skäggeberg 11,28
6 Markus Lawner -95 Skäggeberg 11,57

    ÅK 5 P 60 M  HEAT 4  

1 Emil Gustafsson -95 Rottneros 9,79 Semi
2 Ten Nyström -95 Svensby 10,22 Semi
3 Sebastian Eriksson -95 Skäggeberg 10,39 Semi
4 Mattias Jansson -95 Rottneros 10,62
5 Fredrik Koskinen -95 Skäggeberg 12,96

    ÅK 5 P 60 M  HEAT 5  

1 Johan Blees -95 Skäggeberg 9,63 Semi
2 Viktor Eriksson -95 Bäck 10,42 Semi
3 Pontus Olsson Skäggeberg 10,50 Semi
4 Alexander Gyllenhammar -95 Prästbol 10,95
5 Per Melin -95 Skäggeberg 11,07

    ÅK 5 P 60 M  HEAT 6  

1 Joel Alenmalm -95 Åmberg 9,82 Semi
2 Oskar Berggren -95 Klätten 10,09 Semi
3 Alexander Sandsgård -95 Gräsmark 10,33 Semi
4 Rickard Thunér -95 Borgeby 11,06

    ÅK 5 P 60 M  SEMIFINAL 1  

1 Johan Blees -95 Skäggeberg 9,57 final
2 Sebastian Möörk -95 Skäggeberg 9,72 final
3 Gustav Jansson -95 Svensby 9,74
4 Oskar Berggren -95 Klätten 9,79
5 Alexander Sandsgård -95 Gräsmark 9,82
6 Carl Larsson -95 Prästbol 10,29

    ÅK 5 P 60 M  SEMIFINAL 2  

1 Lars Håkansson -95 Svensby 8,95 final
2 Sicco Srisnvan -95 Skäggeberg 9,60 final
3 Emil Gustafsson -95 Rottneros 9,73
4 Ten Nyström -95 Svensby 10,03
5 Tobias Grumer -95 Åmberg 10,45
6 Sebastian Eriksson -95 Skäggeberg 10,49

    ÅK 5 P 60 M  SEMIFINAL 3  

1 Oscar Törling -95 Rottneros 9,27 final
2 Pär Danielsson -95 Åmberg 9,41 final
3 Joel Alenmalm -95 Åmberg 9,80
4 Philip Nilsson-95 Åmberg 9,95
5 Viktor Eriksson -95 Bäck 10,50
6 Pontus Olsson Skäggeberg 10,86

    ÅK 5 P 60 M  FINAL  

1 Oscar Törling -95 Rottneros 8,97
2 Lars Håkansson -95 Svensby 9,03
3 Sicco Srisnvan -95 Skäggeberg 9,13
4 Johan Blees -95 Skäggeberg 9,23
5 Pär Danielsson -95 Åmberg 9,37
6 Sebastian Möörk -95 Skäggeberg 10,28

    ÅK 5 P 600 M    

1 Oscar Törling -95 Rottneros 1.59.07
2 Lars Håkansson -95 Svensby 2.02.21
3 Carl Larsson -95 Prästbol 2.07.66
4 Michiel van Etten -95 Gräsmark 2.10.11
5 Oskar Berggren -95 Klätten 2.12.53
6 Viktor Eriksson -95 Bäck 2.18.55
7 Marcus Grann -95 Skäggeberg 2.19.33
8 Gustav Jansson -95 Svensby 2.20.81
9 John Hilmersson Prästbol 2.21.46
10 Tobias Grumer -95 Åmberg 2.22.40
11 Einar Schelin -95 Svensby 2.45.55
12 Erik Sjöberg -95 Svensby 2.54.61
13 Simon Wiklander -95 Svensby 2.56.41

    ÅK 5 P HÖJD    

1 Sebastian Möörk -95 Skäggeberg 1,25
2 Oscar Hertzberg Skäggeberg 1,20
3 Robin Persson -95 Borgeby 1,15
3 Oskar Karlsson -96 Bäck 1,15
3 Felix Weinberg -95 Åmberg 1,15
6 Gustav Jansson -95 Svensby 1,10
7 John Hilmersson -95 Prästbol 1,10
8 Kevin Måård Skäggeberg 1,10
9 Erik Sjöberg -95 Svensby 1,05
10 Viktor Svensson -95 Prästbol 1,00
11 Erik Johansson -95 Åmberg 1,00
12 Alexander Sandsgård -95 Gräsmark 0,90
12 Einar Schelin -95 Svensby 0,90

    ÅK 5 P LÄNGD    

1 Oskar Hertzberg -95 Skäggeberg 3,82
2 Oscar Törling -95 Rottneros 3,82
3 Kevin Ericsson -95 Lysvik 3,71
4 Gustav Jansson -95 Svensby 3,71
5 Joel Alenmalm -95 Åmberg 3,69
6 Martin Johnsson -95 Rottneros 3,62
7 Viktor Eriksson -95 Bäck 3,54
8 Sebastian Möörk -95 Skäggeberg 3,53
9 Michiel van Etten -95 Gräsmark 3,43
10 Fredrik Jansson Skäggeberg 3,39
11 Mattias Jansson -95 Rottneros 3,34
12 Pontus Andersson -95 Åmberg 3,30
13 Alexander Gyllenhammar -95 Prästbol 3,21
14 John Hilmersson -95 Prästbol 3,21
15 Felix Weinberg Åmberg 3,19
16 Gustav Åkerberg -95 Prästbol 3,17
17 Erik Johansson -95 Åmberg 3,16
18 Oskar Karlsson -96 Bäck 3,15
19 Jim Fredlund -95 Borgeby 3,14
20 Olle Nordgren -95 Borgeby 3,07
21 Robin Persson -95 Borgeby 3,04
22 Pontus Olsson Skäggeberg 3,03
23 Linus Bergkvist -95 Skäggeberg 3,01
24 Carl Broström -95 Borgeby 3,01
25 Erik Sjöberg -95 Svensby 3,01
26 Linus Olsson Spets -95 Lysvik 2,99
27 Tobias Grumer -95 Åmberg 2,96
28 Marcus Grann -95 Skäggeberg 2,94
29 Markus Lawner -95 Skäggeberg 2,92
30 Fredrik Nilsson -95 Gräsmark 2,90
31 Joakim Larsson -95 Rottneros 2,88
32 Kevin Måård Skäggeberg 2,88
33 Erik Håkansson Skäggeberg 2,81
34 Erik Nilsson -95 Gettjärn 2,79
35 Johan Thomansson Forsberg Rottneros 2,59
36 Emil Gustafsson -95 Rottneros 2,58
37 Oscar Sundqvist -95 Rottneros 2,50
38 Einar Schelin -95 Svensby 2,35

    ÅK 5 P KULA    

1 Sicco Srisnvan -95 Skäggeberg 8,20
2 Andreas Eriksson -95 Rottneros 7,57
3 Gustav Åkerberg -95 Prästbol 7,46
4 Oscar Sundqvist -95 Rottneros 7,15
5 Pär Danielsson -95 Åmberg 7,10
6 Emil Gustafsson -95 Rottneros 6,88
7 André Petersson -95 Åmberg 6,83
8 Philip Nilsson Åmberg 6,80
9 Joakim Larsson -95 Rottneros 6,73
10 Kevin Ericsson -95 Lysvik 6,51
11 Per Melin -95 Skäggeberg 6,22
12 Martin Johnsson -95 Rottneros 6,45
12 Viktor Svensson -95 Prästbol 6,45
14 Jonatan Edqvist -95 Skäggeberg 6,38
15 Linus Bergkvist -95 Skäggeberg 6,37
16 Felix Weinberg -95 Åmberg 6,25
17 Kevin Maninnerby -95 Rottneros 6,23
18 Julius Wikström -95 Svensby 6,14
19 Oskar Karlsson -96 Bäck 6,10
19 Jimmy Nilsson -95 Gräsmark 6,10
21 Linus Olsson Spets -95 Lysvik 6,07
22 Viktor Eriksson -95 Bäck 6,00
23 Alexander Sandsgård -95 Gräsmark 5,89
24 Martin Åkerlind -95 Bäck 5,76
25 Ten Nyström -95 Svensby 5,54
26 Simon Wiklander -95 Svensby 5,32
27 Mattias Ellström -95 Skäggeberg 5,24
28 Mattia Jansson -95 Rottneros 5,13
29 Fredrik Koskinen -95 Skäggeberg 4,97
30 Anton Hvitt -95 Skäggeberg 4,60
31 Arvid Löfström -95 Bäck 4,52
32 Niklas Ivarsson Skäggeberg 4,14

    ÅK 5 P BOLLKAST    

1 Philip Nilsson Åmberg 48,76
2 Sicco Srisnvan -95 Skäggeberg 48,34
3 Martin Johnsson -95 Rottneros 48,18
4 Lars Håkansson -95 Svensby 42,59
5 Ten Nyström -95 Svensby 42,32
6 Pontus Andersson -95 Åmberg 42,00
7 Fredrik Jansson Skäggeberg 41,63
8 André Petersson -95 Åmberg 41,35
9 Oskar Hertzberg -95 Skäggeberg 40,43
10 Kevin Ericsson -95 Lysvik 39,91
11 Andreas Eriksson -95 Rottneros 39,88
12 Pontus Olsson Skäggeberg 39,75
13 Felix Weinberg -95 Åmberg 38,60
14 Gustav Åkerberg -95 Prästbol 38,48
15 Gustav Jansson -95 Svensby 38,16
16 Sebastian Eriksson -95 Skäggeberg 37,47
17 Victor Floberg -95 Skäggeberg 37,33
18 Teodor Östlund -95 Prästbol 37,07
19 Julius Wikström -95 Svensby 37,02
20 Kevin Måård Skäggeberg 36,84
21 Robin Persson -95 Borgeby 36,50
22 Martin Åkerlind -95 Bäck 35,83
23 Oskar Karlsson -96 Bäck 35,81
24 Jim Fredlund -95 Borgeby 35,02
25 Viktor Eriksson -95 Bäck 34,56
26 Henrik Möller -95 Prästbol 33,45
27 Mattias Ellström -95 Skäggeberg 33,16
28 Carl Broström -95 Borgeby 33,07
29 Per Melin -95 Skäggeberg 32,42
30 Erik Nilsson -95 Gettjärn 32,04
31 Rickard Thunér -95 Borgeby 30,95
32 Linus Olsson Spets -95 Lysvik 30,17
33 Viktor Svensson -95 Prästbol 29,97
34 Markus Lawner -95 Skäggeberg 29,94
35 Pontus Schultz -95 Svensby 27,97
36 Niclas Ivarsson -95 Skäggeberg 27,70
37 Erik Sjöberg -95 Svensby 27,38
38 Jonatan Edqvist -95 Skäggeberg 27,17
39 Anton Hvitt -95 Skäggeberg 25,50
40 Olle Nordgren -95 Borgeby 25,33
41 Simon Wiklander -95 Svensby 22,83
42 Jimmy Nilsson -95 Gräsmark 22,72
43 Arvid Löfström -95 Bäck 15,12

    ÅK 6 P 60 M  HEAT 1  

1 Tobias Rosenqvist -94 Rottneros 9,05 final
2 Albin Pilenås -94 Svensby 9,40 final
3 Tobias Nilsson -94 Klätten 9,99 final
4 Love Persson -94 Borgeby 10,09
5 Magnus Oskarsson -94 Bäck 10,99

    ÅK 6 P 60 M  HEAT 2  

1 Oscar Moberg -94 Skäggeberg 9,91 final
2 Viktor Johansson - Svensby 10,05
3 Alexander Petrovic -94 Skäggeberg 10,18
4 Tobias Hedlund -94 Bäck 10,21
5 Johan Pettersson -94 Bäck 10,24

    ÅK 6 P 60 M  HEAT 3  

1 Anton Wiklund -94 Gräsmark 9,29 final
2 Joakim Jönsson -94 Klätten 9,30 final
3 Simon Wiklund -94 Gräsmark 10,19

    ÅK 6 P 60 M  FINAL  

1 Tobias Rosenqvist -94 Rottneros 8,87
2 Anton Wiklund -94 Gräsmark 9,15
3 Joakim Jönsson -94 Klätten 9,45
4 Albin Pilenås -94 Svensby 9,47
5 Tobias Nilsson -94 Klätten 10,32

    ÅK 6 P 800 M    

1 Joakim Jönsson -94 Klätten 2.43.85
2 Albin Pilenås -94 Svensby 2.47.85
3 Tobias Rosenqvist -94 Rottneros 2.52.25
4 Patrik Fauhlér -94 Skäggeberg 2.58.78
5 Fredrik Jakobsson -94 Klätten 3.02.51
6 Johan Pettersson -94 Bäck 3.02.80
7 Tobias Hedlund -94 Bäck 2.43,85
8 Tobias Nilsson -94 Klätten 3.03.48
9 Magnus Oskarsson -94 Bäck 3.06.71
10 Daniel Tosi -94 Skäggeberg 3.35.34

    ÅK 6 P HÖJD    

1 Tobias Stangnes -94 Rottneros 1,35
2 Simon Wiklund -94 Gräsmark 1,20
3 Fredrik Jakobsson -94 Klätten 1,20
4 Joakinm Jönsson Klätten 1,20
5 Alexander Rosén -94 Rottneros 1,20
6 Love Persson -94 Borgeby 1,15
7 Kenny Persson -94 Klätten 1,10
8 Tobias Nilsson -94 Klätten 1,05
8 Gustav Nilsson -94 Borgeby 1,05
8 Sonny Ström -94 Svensby 1,05
11 Alexander Petrovic -94 Skäggeberg 1,05

    ÅK 6 P LÄNGD    

1 Tobias Rosenqvist -94 Rottneros 4,18
2 Tobias Stangnes -94 Rottneros 4,18
3 Johannes Arnesson -94 Skäggeberg 3,95
4 Jonatan Danielsson -94 Rottneros 3,84
5 Sten-Åke Andersson -94 Svensby 3,60
6 Andreas D Klöpper -94 Bäck 3,59
7 Simon Wiklund -94 Gräsmark 3,58
8 Alexander Rosén -94 Rottneros 3,54
9 Tobias Nilsson -94 Klätten 3,53
10 Albin Pilenås -94 Svensby 3,52
11 Patrik Fauhlér -94 Skäggeberg 3,46
12 Sonny Ström -94 Svensby 3,34
13 Tobias Hedlund -94 Bäck 3,29
14 Christian Folmer -94 Prästbol 3,25
15 Gustav Nilsson -94 Borgeby 3,22
16 Johan Pettersson -94 Bäck 3,22
17 Oskar Utter -94 Gräsmark 3,14
18 Simon Bergkvist -94 Skäggeberg 3,10
19 Oscar Söljemo Rottneros 2,90

    ÅK 6 P KULA    

1 Anders Hansson -94 Klätten 11,01
2 Marcus Karlsson -94 Borgeby 9,70
3 Jonatan Danielsson -94 Rottneros 9,55
4 Niklas Dahlberg -94 Bäck 9,02
5 Oskar Eriksson -94 Bäck 8,73
6 Patrik Carlsson -94 Skäggeberg 8,03
7 Christian Karlsson -94 Rottneros 7,95
8 Patrik Nilsson -96 Skäggeberg 7,92
9 Joakim Danielsson -94 Borgeby 7,86
10 Staffan Olsson -94 Svensby 7,64
11 Anton Wiklund -94 Gräsmark 7,53
12 Oskar Utter -94 Gräsmark 7,25
13 Patrik Faulér Skäggeberg 7,22
14 Mattias Hägg -94 Skäggeberg 7,12
15 Andreas D Klöpper -94 Bäck 6,83
16 Robin Stenbäck -94 Klätten 6,47
17 Joakim Lööf -94 Bäck 6,40
18 Erik Thomasson Forsberg -94 Rottneros 6,38
19 Jakob Bryne Lysvik 6,33
20 Johannes Arnesson -94 Skäggeberg 6,32
21 Albert Jonsson -94 Skäggeberg 6,03
22 Kenny Persson -94 Klätten 6,02
23 Simon Bergkvist -94 Skäggeberg 5,80
24 Anton Bergholtz -93 Bäck 5,64
25 Daniel Tosi -94 Skäggeberg 5,50
26 Isak Dahlgren -94 Skäggeberg 5,08
27 Robin Gustavsson -94 Skäggeberg 4,15

    ÅK 6 P BOLLKAST    

1 Patrik Carlsson -94 Skäggeberg 55,65
2 Joakim Jönsson -94 Klätten 49,84
3 Oskar Eriksson -94 Bäck 49,43
4 Marcus Karlsson -94 Borgeby 49,35
5 Fredrik Jakobsson -94 Klätten 48,03
6 Jonatan Danielsson -94 Rottneros 47,23
7 Tobias Rosenqvist -94 Rottneros 45,79
8 Patrik Nilsson -96 Skäggeberg 44,25
9 Joakim Danielsson -94 Borgeby 41,70
10 Staffan Olsson -94 Svensby 40,89
11 Sten-Åke Andersson -94 Svensby 39,12
12 Alexander Rosén -94 Rottneros 38,45
13 Alexander Petrovic -94 Skäggeberg 37,31
14 Viktor Johansson - Svensby 37,02
15 Patrik Fauhlér -94 Skäggeberg 37,02
17 Oskar Utter -94 Gräsmark 36,94
18 Christian Folmer -94 Prästbol 36,63
19 Niklas Dahlgren -94 Bäck 36,14
20 Jakob Bryne Lysvik 36,06
21 Albert Jonsson -94 Skäggeberg 31,56
22 Simon Wiklund -94 Gräsmark 35,48
23 Joakim Lööf -94 Bäck 35,10
24 Oscar Moberg -94 Skäggeberg 32,60
25 Isak Dahlgren -94 Skäggeberg 32,03
26 Sonny Ström -94 Svensby 31,12
27 Christian Karlsson -94 Rottneros 29,76
28 Mattias Hägg -94 Skäggeberg 28,87
29 Kenny Persson -94 Klätten 26,69
30 Oscar Söljemo Rottneros 26,35
31 Gustav Nilsson -94 Borgeby 24,48
32 Erik Thomasson Forsberg -94 Rottneros 22,11
33 Robin Gustavsson -94 Skäggeberg 16,77

    ÅK 4 F 60 M  HEAT 1  

1 Felicia Edgren -96 Skäggeberg 9,54 Semi
2 Hanna Asplund Skäggeberg 10,48 Semi
3 Amelia Dahlgren Klöpper -96 Bäck 10,56 Semi
4 Victoria Persson -96 Borgeby 11,01
5 Line Berg -96 Rottneros 11,49
6 Matilda Elfsberg -96 Rottneros 11,89

    ÅK 4 F 60 M  HEAT 2  

1 Clara Alm -96 Skäggeberg 10,02 Semi
2 Emmy Lundén -96 Rottneros 10,04 Semi
3 Moa Andersson -96 Prästbol 10,45 Semi
4 Hanna Engström -96 Åmberg 10,50 Semi
5 Sanna Green -96 Rottneros 10,94

    ÅK 4 F 60 M  HEAT 3  

1 Felicia Söder -96 Skäggeberg 10,14 Semi
2 Amanda Rundqvist -96 Skäggeberg 10,57 Semi
3 Lisa Pettersson -96 Klätten 10,60 Semi
4 Linn Pettersson -96 Klätten 10,86
5 Frida Norell -96 Svensby 12,29

    ÅK 4 F 60 M  HEAT 4  

1 Elin Haag -96 Borgeby 9,66 Semi
2 Ida Jonsson -96 Svensby 10,03 Semi
3 Natalie Nuziale Nilsson -96 Skäggeberg 10,30 Semi
4 Emma Green -96 Rottneros 10,42 Semi
5 Jean Nyström -96 Svensby 10,44 Semi
6 Rebecka Persson -96 Rottneros 10,92

    ÅK 4 F 60 M  HEAT 5  

1 Olivia Broström -96 Borgeby 10,53 Semi
2 Erica Magnusson -96 Skäggeberg 10,78
3 Ida Sandin -96 Skäggeberg 10,81
4 Elin Johannesson -96 Gräsmark 10,88
5 Rebecka Ahlborg Skäggeberg 11,70

    ÅK 4 F 60 M  HEAT 6  

1 Hanna Broman -96 Bäck 10,50 Semi
2 Cecilia Karlsson -96 Svensby 10,69 Semi
3 Moa Carlbom Skäggeberg 11,18
4 Lina Steen Skäggeberg 11,25
5 Victoria Kyrk -96 Svensby 11,50

    ÅK 4 F 60 M  SEMIFINAL 1  

1 Clara Alm -96 Skäggeberg 9,78 final
2 Hanna Engström -96 Åmberg 10,26
3 Felicia Söder -96 Skäggeberg 10,29
4 Moa Andersson -96 Prästbol 10,38
5 Hanna Asplund Skäggeberg 10,40
6 Amanda Rundqvist -96 Skäggeberg 10,60

    ÅK 4 F 60 M  SEMIFINAL 2  

1 Elin Haag -96 Borgeby 9,73 final
2 Emmy Lundén -96 Rottneros 9,95 final
3 Cecilia Karlsson -96 Svensby 10,13 final
4 Hanna Broman -96 Bäck 10,48
5 Amelia Dahlgren Klöpper -96 Bäck 10,80
6 Jean Nyström -96 Svensby 10,87

    ÅK 4 F 60 M  SEMIFINAL 3  

1 Felicia Edgren -96 Skäggeberg 9,58 final
2 Ida Jonsson -96 Svensby 10,13 final
3 Natalie Nuziale Nilsson -96 Skäggeberg 10,15
4 Olivia Broström -96 Borgeby 10,28
5 Emma Green -96 Rottneros 10,61
6 Lisa Pettersson -96 Klätten 10,75

    ÅK 4 F 60 M  FINAL  

1 Felicia Edgren -96 Skäggeberg 9,49
2 Elin Haag -96 Borgeby 9,68
3 Emmy Lundén -96 Rottneros 9,71
4 Clara Alm -96 Skäggeberg 9,74
5 Cecilia Karlsson -96 Svensby 10,02
6 Ida Jonsson -96 Svensby 10,07

    ÅK 4 F 400 M    

1 Cecilia Karlsson -96 Svensby 1.18.30
2 Olivia Broström -96 Borgeby 1.18.88
3 Clara Alm -96 Skäggeberg 1.21.53
4 Lisa Pettersson -96 Klätten 1.28.31
5 Hanna Asplund Skäggeberg 1.37.18
6 Elisabeth Andersson Rottneros 1.46.64
7 Jean Nyström -96 Svensby 1.49.66
8 Rebecca Persson Rottneros 1.51.93
9 Ida Jonsson -96 Svensby 1.53.11
10 Julia Klausner Rottneros 1.57.41

    ÅK 4 F HÖJD    

1 Elin Haag -96 Borgeby 1,25
2 Felicia Edgren -96 Skäggeberg 1,25
3 Hanna Olsson -96 Gräsmark 1,20
4 Felicia Söder -96 Skäggeberg 1,10
5 Mikaela Sjökvist -96 Gräsmark 1,05
6 Elin Johannesson -96 Gräsmark 1,05
7 Sanna Green -96 Rottneros 1,00
8 Julia Klausner -96 Rottneros 1,00
9 Elisabeth Andersson -96 Rottneros 0,95
9 Rebecka Persson -96 Rottneros 0,95
11 Frida Norell -96 Svensby 0,95
12 Hanna Skäggeberg 0,90
13 Victoria Persson -96 Borgeby 0,00

    ÅK 4 F LÄNGD    

1 Felicia Edgren -96 Skäggeberg 3,57
2 Elin Haag -96 Borgeby 3,46
3 Emmy Lundén -96 Rottneros 3,44
4 Hanna Broman -96 Bäck 3,42
5 Elin Johannesson -96 Gräsmark 3,39
6 Natalie Nuziale Nilsson -96 Skäggeberg 3,30
7 Erica Magnusson -96 Skäggeberg 3,30
8 Ida Sandin -96 Skäggeberg 3,30
9 Josefin Neij -96 Skäggeberg 3,27
10 Clara Alm -96 Skäggeberg 3,19
11 Hanna Olsson -96 Gräsmark 3,15
12 Felicia Söder -96 Skäggeberg 3,15
13 Amanda Rundqvist -96 Skäggeberg 3,11
14 Emma Green -96 Rottneros 3,11
15 Elvira Mulalic -96 Åmberg 3,08
16 Isabell Nilsson -96 Skäggeberg 3,04
17 Mikaela Sjökvist -96 Gräsmark 2,92
18 Moa Andersson -96 Prästbol 2,91
19 Moa Carlbom Skäggeberg 2,75
20 Sanna Green -96 Rottneros 2,69
21 Hanna Asplund Skäggeberg 2,65
22 Elisabeth Andersson -96 Rottneros 2,58
23 Ida Oskarsson -96 Bäck 2,58
24 Victoria Persson -96 Borgeby 2,55
25 Matilda Elfsberg -96 Rottneros 2,51
26 Linn Pettersson -96 Klätten 2,50
27 Julia Klausner -96 Rottneros 2,48
28 Lisa Pettersson -96 Klätten 2,40
29 Line Berg -96 Rottneros 1,82

    ÅK 4 F KULA    

1 Amelia Dahlgren Klöpper -96 Bäck 6,30
2 Erika Skäggeberg 5,92
3 Cecilia Skäggeberg 5,65
4 Amanda Rundqvist -96 Skäggeberg 5,45
5 Emmy Lundén -96 Rottneros 5,13
6 Jennie Nilsson -96 Bäck 5,10
7 Malin Persson -96 Åmberg 5,03
8 Victoria Persson -96 Borgeby 4,82
9 Julia Skäggeberg 4,80
10 Elin Haag -96 Borgeby 4,72
11 Julia Johansson -96 Rottneros 4,10
12 Johanna Greiff -96 Skäggeberg 3,95
13 Rebecka Skäggeberg 3,82
14 Stefani Bjelmeus -96 Skäggeberg 3,62

    ÅK 4 F BOLLKAST    

1 Erica Magnusson -96 Skäggeberg 26,97
2 Hanna Engström -96 Åmberg 24,91
3 Linn Pettersson -96 Klätten 23,15
4 Clara Alm -96 Skäggeberg 22,88
5 Emma Green Rottneros 21,87
6 Nathalie Nilsson Skäggeberg 20,82
7 Jean Nyström Svensby 19,98
8 Elvira Mulalic -96 Åmberg 19,73
9 Elin Haag -96 Borgeby 19,51
10 Rebecka Persson -96 Rottneros 19,27
11 Victoria Persson -96 Borgeby 18,98
12 Erika Dahlgren Skäggeberg 18,77
12 Malin Persson -96 Åmberg 16,05
13 Line Berg -96 Rottneros 14,52
14 Elisabeth Andersson -96 Rottneros 14,42
15 Isabell Nilsson Skäggeberg 14,36
16 Ida Oskarsson -96 Bäck 13,63
17 Julia Jansson Skäggeberg 13,22
18 Tanja Johansson -96 Rottneros 12,80
19 Rebecka Ahlborg Skäggeberg 12,66
19 Julia Johansson -96 Rottneros 12,66
21 Cecilia Appelqvist Skäggeberg 12,40
22 Johanna Greiff -96 Skäggeberg 12,13
23 Jennie Nilsson -96 Bäck 11,50
24 Lina Steen Skäggeberg 9,65

    ÅK 5 F 60 M  HEAT 1  

1 Märta Ahlqvist -95 Prästbol 10,01 Semi
2 Nathalie Nordström -95 Borgeby 10,08 Semi
3 Alexandra Jansson -95 Rottneros 10,43
4 Elin Walfridsson -95 Klätten 10,62
5 Ellen Arvidsson -95 Skäggeberg 10,93

    ÅK 5 F 60 M  HEAT 2  

1 Andrea Holm -95 Borgeby 9,44 Semi
2 Malin Andersson -95 Bäck 9,91 Semi
3 Diana Klarström -95 Frykmanskolan 10,04 Semi
4 Elin Lander -95 Borgeby 10,13 Semi
4 Nicole Ryberg -95 Skäggeberg 10,13 Semi
6 Frida Myrén -95 Åmberg 10,35 Semi

    ÅK 5 F 60 M  HEAT 3  

1 Lisa Sandström -95 Skäggeberg 9,43 Semi
2 Petra Svedlund -95 Åmberg 9,59 Semi
3 Rebecca Nilsson Håkansson -95 Skäggeberg 10,28 Semi
4 Elin Bryne -95 Lysvik 10,77
5 Astrid Törling -95 Rottneros 10,94
6 Hanna Larsson -95 Borgeby 11,23

    ÅK 5 F 60 M  HEAT 4  

1 Elin Blomqvist -95 Rottneros 9,56 Semi
2 Isabella Börjesson -95 Lysvik 9,80 Semi
3 Ebba Bergkvist -95 Skäggeberg 10,00 Semi
4 Helene Nilsson -95 Gräsmark 10,03 Semi
4 Rebecca Larsson -95 Lysvik 10,03 Semi

    ÅK 5 F 60 M  HEAT 5  

1 Nathalie Säfströmer -95 Skäggeberg 9,56 Semi
2 Erica Karlsson Skäggeberg 10,62
3 Therese Eriksson -95 Rottneros 11,23
4 Amanda Fredriksson Skäggeberg 11,17
5 Malin Englund -95 Svensby 11,55

    ÅK 5 F 60 M  HEAT 6  

1 Hanna Rostedt Skäggeberg 9,90 Semi
2 Lovisa Rosengren -95 Åmberg 11,15
3 Sofie Ljunglöf -95 Prästbol 11,42
4 Elin Karlsson -95 Skäggeberg 11,94
5 Pelin Celepli -95 Skäggeberg 13,81

    ÅK 5 F 60 M  SEMIFINAL 1  

1 Nathalie Säfströmer -95 Skäggeberg 9,57 final
2 Elin Blomqvist -95 Rottneros 9,78 final
3 Elin Lander -95 Borgeby 10,12
4 Malin Andersson -95 Bäck 10,15
5 Nathalie Nordström -95 Borgeby 10,40
6 Nicole Ryberg -95 Skäggeberg 11,45

    ÅK 5 F 60 M  SEMIFINAL 2  

1 Andrea Holm -95 Borgeby 9,41 final
2 Isabella Börjesson -95 Lysvik 9,86 final
3 Ebba Bergkvist -95 Skäggeberg 9,95
4 Hanna Rostedt Skäggeberg 10,01
5 Rebecca Larsson -95 Lysvik 10,23
6 Rebecca Nilsson Håkansson -95 Skäggeberg 10,90

    ÅK 5 F 60 M  SEMIFINAL 3  

1 Lisa Sandström -95 Skäggeberg 9,14 final
2 Petra Svedlund -95 Åmberg 9,65 final
3 Märta Ahlqvist -95 Prästbol 10,17
4 Diana Klarström -95 Skäggeberg 10,32
5 Helene Nilsson -95 Gräsmark 10,52

    ÅK 5 F 60 M  FINAL  

1 Andrea Holm -95 Borgeby 8,97
2 Nathalie Säfströmer -95 Skäggeberg 9,35
3 Lisa Sandström -95 Skäggeberg 9,43
4 Isabella Börjesson -95 Lysvik 9,51
5 Petra Svedlund -95 Åmberg 9,67
6 Elin Blomqvist -95 Rottneros 13,69,

    ÅK 5 F 600 M    

1 Andrea Holm -95 Borgeby 2.05.85
2 Maja Evensson -95 Åmberg 2.11.76
3 Rebecca Larsson -95 Lysvik 2.15.03
4 Johanna Gunnarsson -95 Åmberg 2.16.11
5 Lisa Sandström -95 Skäggeberg 2.16.18
6 Josefin Nilsson -95 Lysvik 2.16.86
7 Helene Nilsson -95 Gräsmark 2.23.99
8 Greta Nyström -95 Prästbol 2.25.48
9 Elin Forslund -95 Prästbol 2.25.90
10 Elin Bryne -95 Lysvik 2.27.09
11 Ebba Bergkvist -95 Skäggeberg 2.27.88
12 Caroline Samuelsson -95 Åmberg 2.28.77
13 Märta Ahlqvist -95 Prästbol 2.30.38
14 Lovisa Rosengren Åmberg 2.42.51

    ÅK 5 F HÖJD    

1 Sofia Petersson -95 Prästbol 1,20
2 Mimmi Persson -95 Klätten 1,15
3 Andrea Holm -95 Borgeby 1,15
4 Greta Nyström -95 Prästbol 1,15
5 Frida Myrén -95 Åmberg 1,10
6 Josefin Nilsson -95 Lysvik 1,10
7 Elin Walfridsson -95 Klätten 1,10
8 Lisa Oregren Skäggeberg 1,10
9 Adelé Kristiansson Sundbäck Borgeby 1,05
10 Sanna Swensån -95 Åmberg 1,05
11 Helene Nilsson -95 Gräsmark 1,05
12 Sofia Johansson -95 Åmberg 1,00
13 Elin Bryne -95 Lysvik 0,90
13 Isabella Börjesson -95 Lysvik 0,90
13 Amanda Tosi -95 Lysvik 0,90
16 Emilia Karlsson -95 Lysvik 0,90

    ÅK 5 F LÄNGD    

1 Andrea Holm -95 Borgeby 3,92
2 Lisa Sandström -95 Skäggeberg 3,90
3 Elin Blomqvist -95 Rottneros 3,75
4 Ellinor Lindahl -95 Lysvik 3,61
5 Alexandra Jansson -95 Rottneros 3,61
6 Nathalie Säfströmer -95 Skäggeberg 3,55
7 Rebecca Larsson -95 Lysvik 3,49
8 Sofia Petersson -95 Prästbol 3,45
9 Sanna Hallberg -95 Lysvik 3,45
10 Frida Myrén -95 Åmberg 3,42
11 Nathalie Nordström -95 Borgeby 3,41
12 Sara Blees Skäggeberg 3,32
13 Josefin Nilsson -95 Lysvik 3,29
14 Linnea Strömberg Skäggeberg 3,28
15 Isabella Börjesson -95 Lysvik 3,27
16 Linnea Hedström -95 Klätten 3,27
17 Elin Lander -95 Borgeby 3,19
18 Mimmi Persson -95 Klätten 3,18
19 Sofia Johansson -95 Åmberg 3,18
20 Helene Nilsson -95 Gräsmark 3,15
21 Diana Klarström -95 Skäggeberg 3,14
22 Lovisa Rosengren -95 Åmberg 3,05
23 Felicia Niklasdotter Skäggeberg 3,02
24 Anna Halvardsson -95 Lysvik 2,99
25 Ellen Arvidsson -95 Skäggeberg 2,98
26 Elin Bryne -95 Lysvik 2,96
27 Minou Eyermann -95 Gräsmark 2,95
28 Nicole Ryberg -95 Skäggeberg 2,84
29 Emilia Karlsson -95 Lysvik 2,84
30 Adelé Kristiansson Sundbäck Borgeby 2,82
31 Malin Englund -95 Svensby 2,78
32 Julia Ramberg Skäggeberg 2,75
33 Therese Eriksson -95 Rottneros 2,74
34 Astrid Törling -95 Rottneros 2,73
35 Lovisa Berglund -95 Bäck 2,62
36 Annelie Persson -95 Lysvik 2,61
37 Sofia Karlsson -95 Rottneros 2,54
38 Jennie Frykemo -95 Klätten 2,53
39 Amanda Tosi -95 Lysvik 2,51
40 Angelica Larsson Borgeby 2,44
41 Sanna Swensån -95 Åmberg 2,29
42 Elin Malmgren Skäggeberg 2,09

    ÅK 5 F KULA    

1 Sofia Karlsson -95 Rottneros 8,70
2 Annelie Persson -95 Lysvik 8,40
3 Ebba Bergkvist -95 Skäggeberg 8,00
4 Ellinor Lindahl -95 Lysvik 7,75
5 Ida Persson -95 Åmberg 7,67
6 Anna Halvardsson -95 Lysvik 7,15
7 Lisa Oregren Skäggeberg 7,11
8 Jorid Ljungberg -95 Gräsmark 6,67
9 Sanna Hallberg -95 Lysvik 6,63
10 Nathalie Säfströmer -95 Skäggeberg 6,55
11 Lisa Sandström -95 Skäggeberg 6,40
12 Sandra Andersson -95 Gräsmark 6,38
12 Elin Sundqvist -95 Åmberg 6,35
13 Erica Skäggeberg 6,30
14 Linnea Skäggeberg 6,10
15 Pelin Celepli -95 Skäggeberg 6,08
16 Linea Guttke -95 Gräsmark 6,06
17 Hanna Skäggeberg 6,06
18 Rebecca Larsson -95 Lysvik 6,05
19 Elin Bryne -95 Lysvik 6,00
20 Isabelle Eriksson -95 Skäggeberg 5,93
21 Sofie Skäggeberg 5,81
22 Maja Evensson -95 Åmberg 5,75
23 Sofia Nordström -95 Åmberg 5,58
24 Ellen Arvidsson -95 Skäggeberg 5,53
25 Elin Lilja -95 Skäggeberg 5,41
26 Malin Andersson -95 Bäck 5,32
27 Caroline Samuelsson -95 Åmberg 5,30
28 Felicia Skäggeberg 5,30
29 Ellen Wiksten -95 Gräsmark 5,29
30 Minou Eyermann -95 Gräsmark 5,27
31 Johanna Gunnarsson -95 Åmberg 5,27
32 Emilia Karlsson -95 Lysvik 5,05
33 Stina Utter -95 Gräsmark 5,04
34 Lovisa Berglund -95 Bäck 5,00
35 Petra Svedlund -95 Åmberg 4,93
36 Maja Skäggeberg 4,75
37 Amanda Tosi -95 Lysvik 4,57
38 Elin Karlsson -95 Skäggeberg 4,40
39 Amanda Skäggeberg 4,39
40 Amanda Enkvist -95 Skäggeberg 4,30
41 Carolina Skäggeberg 3,90

    ÅK 5 F BOLLKAST    

1 Ida Persson -95 Åmberg 38,38
2 Ebba Bergkvist -95 Skäggeberg 35,38
3 Anna Halvardsson -95 Lysvik 32,05
4 Annelie Persson -95 Lysvik 28,98
5 Nathalie Nordström -95 Borgeby 28,91
6 Mimmi Persson -95 Klätten 26,93
7 Sofia Nordström -95 Åmberg 26,32
8 Elin Bryne -95 Lysvik 26,09
9 Lisa Oregren Skäggeberg 25,59
10 Ellinor Lindahl -95 Lysvik 25,54
11 Linnea Hedström -95 Klätten 25,13
12 Rebecca Nilsson Håkansson -95 Skäggeberg 24,91
13 Helene Nilsson -95 Gräsmark 24,36
14 Nathalie Säfströmer -95 Skäggeberg 24,01
15 Andrea Holm -95 Borgeby 23,57
16 Sara Blees Skäggeberg 23,08
17 Elin Forslund -95 Prästbol 22,90
18 Sofie Örnborg Skäggeberg 22,00
19 Elin Lander Borgeby 21,52
20 Sofie Ljunglöf -95 Prästbol 21,32
21 Sandra Andersson -95 Gräsmark 21,20
22 Ellen Arvidsson Skäggeberg 20,18
23 Anna Olsson -95 Borgeby 19,69
24 Isabelle Eriksson -95 Skäggeberg 19,66
25 Jorid Ljungberg -95 Gräsmark 19,57
26 Pelin Celepli -95 Skäggeberg 18,95
27 Julia Ramberg Skäggeberg 18,80
28 Diana Klarström -95 Skäggeberg 18,66
29 Emilia Karlsson -95 Lysvik 17,92
30 Sofia Karlsson -95 Rottneros 17,86
31 Elin Lilja -95 Skäggeberg 16,95
32 Stina Utter -95 Gräsmark 16,32
33 Maja Olsson Skäggeberg 16,46
34 Hanna Larsson -95 Borgeby 16,27
34 Linea Guttke -95 Gräsmark 15,03
36 Lovisa Berglund -95 Bäck 14,41
37 Jennie Frykemo -95 Klätten 14,20
38 Elin Karlsson -95 Skäggeberg 14,07
39 Ellen Wiksten -95 Gräsmark 13,92
40 Malin Englund -95 Svensby 13,60
40 Angelica Larsson Borgeby 12,90
42 Carolina Edvardsson Skäggeberg 10,78
43 Amanda Enkvist -95 Skäggeberg 10,48
44 Elin Malmgren Skäggeberg 7,61

    ÅK 6 F 60 M  HEAT 1  

1 Johanna Bergh -94 Svensby 9,23 final
2 Ellen Haglund -94 Prästbol 9,30 final
3 Maja Svensson -94 Lysvik 9,74
4 Anna Pettersson -94 Klätten 10,07
5 Sanja Vilén -93 Klätten 11,07

    ÅK 6 F 60 M  HEAT 2  

1 Lina Elgersson -94 Svensby 9,32 final
2 Silje Rådström -94 Svensby 9,45 final
3 Annie Neidre -94 Lysvik 9,52 final
4 Ann-Sofie Nilsson -94 Klätten 9,82
5 Simone Jonsson -94 Klätten 10,69

    ÅK 6 F 60 M  HEAT 3  

1 Jenny Kvarnström -94 Skäggeberg 9,09 final
2 Jennie Dahlén -94 Gräsmark 9,70
3 Anna Hult -94 Skäggeberg 9,93
4 Matilda Andersson -94 Svensby 10,45
5 Maria B Börestam -94 Bäck 11,16

    ÅK 6 F 60 M  FINAL  

1 Jenny Kvarnström -94 Skäggeberg 8,93
2 Johanna Bergh -94 Svensby 9,10
3 Ellen Haglund -94 Prästbol 9,22
3 Silje Rådström -94 Svensby 9,22
5 Lina Elgersson -94 Svensby 9,38
6 Annie Neidre -94 Lysvik 9,96

    ÅK 6 F 800 M    

1 Alexandra Eriksen -94 Klätten 2.50.93
2 Carolina Nilsson -94 Lysvik 2.53.12
3 Jennie Dahlén Gräsmark 3.04.89

    ÅK 6 F HÖJD    

1 Ellen Haglund -94 Prästbol 1,35
2 Alexandra Eriksen -94 Klätten 1,25
2 Lina Elgersson Svensby 1,25
4 Jennie Dahlén -94 Gräsmark 1,20
5 Louise Wennergren -94 Prästbol 1,15

    ÅK 6 F LÄNGD    

1 Johanna Bergh -94 Svensby 4,24
2 Ellen Haglund -94 Prästbol 4,18
3 Jenny Kvarnström -94 Skäggeberg 3,98
4 Lina Elgersson -94 Svensby 3,63
5 Anna Pettersson -94 Klätten 3,52
6 Maria Sjögren -94 Skäggeberg 3,50
7 Ellen Pettersson -94 Lysvik 3,43
8 Silje Rådström -94 Svensby 3,38
9 Liv Bergqvist -94 Svensby 3,38
10 Rebecka Leverström -94 Skäggeberg 3,35
11 Rebecca Nilsson Skäggeberg 3,34
12 Matilda Andersson -94 Svensby 3,25
13 Ann-Sofie Nilsson -94 Klätten 3,14
14 Felicia Carlsson -94 Skäggeberg 3,00
15 Simone Jonsson -94 Klätten 2,76
16 Ida Bjälvestran -94 Klätten 2,69
17 Sandra Bergqvist Klätten 2,56

    ÅK 6 F KULA    

1 Johanna Bergh -94 Svensby 11,20
2 Lovisa Hertzberg -94 Skäggeberg 9,79
3 Jenny Kvarnström -94 Skäggeberg 8,90
4 Louise Wennergren -94 Prästbol 8,78
5 Emily Remnér -94 Svensby 8,06
6 Anna Pettersson -94 Klätten 7,81
7 Liv Bergkvist Svensby 7,66
8 Hanna Johansson -94 Svensby 7,33
9 Mathilda Hedelin Lysvik 7,15
10 Carolin Nygren -94 Prästbol 7,02
11 Elin Broman -94 Bäck 6,06
12 Maria B Börestam -94 Bäck 5,18
12 Silvia Cozic -94 Skäggeberg 5,18

    ÅK 6 F BOLLKAST    

1 Louise Wennergren -94 Prästbol 45,08
2 Johanna Bergh -94 Svensby 42,37
3 Carolin Nygren -94 Prästbol 38,99
4 Lovisa Hertzberg -94 Skäggeberg 35,78
5 Sanja Vilén -93 Klätten 34,24
6 Emily Remnér -94 Svensby 29,53
7 Hanna Johansson -94 Svensby 25,71
8 Sofia Nilsson -94 Skäggeberg 23,30
9 Ida Bjälvestran -94 Klätten 22,84
10 Maria Sjögren -94 Skäggeberg 22,65
11 Carolina Nilsson -94 Lysvik 22,20
12 Ellen Pettersson -94 Lysvik 22,04
13 Mathilda Hedelin Lysvik 21,03
14 Annie Neidre -94 Lysvik 19,94
15 Rebecka Leverström -94 Skäggeberg 19,79
16 Felicia Carlsson -94 Skäggeberg 18,06
17 Sandra Bergqvist -94 Klätten 16,85
18 Silvia Cozic -94 Skäggeberg 14,14
Uppdaterad: 30 MAR 2010 22:14 Skribent: Mats Svärdsen

Postadress:
IFK Sunne FIK - Friidrott
Box 292
68626 Sunne

Kontakt:
Tel: 0705839689
E-post: mats.svardsen@sunne....

Se all info