Hoppa till sidans innehåll

25 maj, Värmlandsserien, Hagfors


    Resultat IK Vikings Ungdomsspel 25 maj-08                              
    P 14  100 M HEAT 1    
  1 Erik Stenemo -94 Säffle FIK 13,2m Final 13,11  
  2 Daniel Kamlin -94 Karlskoga FIF 13,4m Final    
  3 Joel Valdemarsson -94 IF Göta 13,8m Final 13,74  
  4 Pierre Strand -94 Filipstads IF 13,8m Final 13,77  
  5 Albin Jönsson -94 IK Vikings FIK 13,9m      
       
    P 14  100 M HEAT 2        
  1 Nils Andersson -94 SK Bore 13,2m Final 13,16  
  2 Albin Stridh -94 IF Göta 14,0m    
  3 Andreas Persson -94 IK Vikings FIK 14,3m    
  4 Henrik Persson -94 Filipstads FIK 17,5m    
     
    P 14  100 M HEAT 3      
  1 Alexander Larsson -94 Karlskoga FIF 12,6m Final    
  2 Alexander Bennetoft -94 Säffle FIK 14,2m    
  3 Johan Askmar -94 IF Göta 15,1m    
  4 Patrik Hedström -94 IK Vikings FIK 15,2m    
           
    P 14  100 M FINAL    
  1 Alexander Larsson -94 Karlskoga FIF 12,4m    
  2 Erik Stenemo -94 Säffle FIK 12,9m    
  3 Daniel Kamlin -94 Karlskoga FIF 13,2m    
  4 Nils Andersson -94 SK Bore 13,5m    
  5 Pierre Strand -94 Filipstads IF 14,0m    
  6 Joel Valdemarsson -94 IF Göta 14,2m    
 
    P 14  800 M        
  1 Alexander Larsson -94 Karlskoga FIF 2.38,6m    
  2 Patrik Hedström -94 IK Vikings FIK 2.51,4m    
  3 Andreas Persson -94 IK Vikings FIK 2.54,5m    
  4 Pierre Strand -94 Filipstads IF 2.59,8m    
  - Albin Stridh -94 IF Göta Struken    
  - Daniel Kamlin -94 Karlskoga FIF Struken    
  - Albin Jönsson -94 IK Vikings FIK Struken    
 
    P 14  LÄNGD        
  1 Erik Stenemo -94 Säffle FIK 5,21      
  2 Alexander Larsson -94 Karlskoga FIF 5,01      
  3 Pierre Strand -94 Filipstads IF 4,55      
  4 Albin Stridh -94 IF Göta 4,53 4,50    
  5 Joel Valdemarsson -94 IF Göta 4,53 4,33    
  6 Albin Jönsson -94 IK Vikings FIK 4,51      
  7 Alexander Bennetoft -94 Säffle FIK 4,40      
  8 Nils Andersson -94 SK Bore 4,31      
  9 Daniel Kamlin -94 Karlskoga FIF 4,20      
  10 Andreas Persson -94 IK Vikings FIK 3,92      
  11 Patrik Hedström -94 IK Vikings FIK 3,43      
  12 Johan Askmar -94 IF Göta 3,35      
  13 Henrik Persson -94 Filipstads FIK 3,04      
 
    P 14  SPJUT 600        
  1 Filip Lövenholm -94 SK Bore 37,28            
  2 Alexander Larsson -94 Karlskoga FIF 34,17        
  3 Joel Valdemarsson -94 IF Göta 30,95        
  4 Daniel Kamlin -94 Karlskoga FIF 29,79            
  5 Pierre Strand -94 Filipstads IF 26,03            
  6 Johan Askmar -94 IF Göta 25,84            
  7 Albin Jönsson -94 IK Vikings FIK 23,06            
  8 Andreas Persson -94 IK Vikings FIK 20,22            
  9 Henrik Persson -94 Filipstads FIK 17,25            
  10 Patrik Hedström -94 IK Vikings FIK 16,88            
  11 Albin Stridh -94 IF Göta 12,55            
                   
    P/F 14 Stafett  4 X 100 m                
  1 IFK Sunne   54,7m            
    Lisa Sandström, Emila Kjellberg, Andrea Holm, Susanne Schüssler                
  2 Karlskoga FIF   56,5m            
    Madelene Svensson, Anna Birgersson, Alexander Larsson, Daniel Kamelin                
  3 IK Vikings FIK lag 1    58,4m            
    Alexandra Pfeiffer, Madelene Tönnberg, Albin Jönsson, Andreas Persson                
  4 IK Vikings FIK lag 2    1.02,1m            
    Johanna Tronnler, Olivia Blomgren, Tobias Johansson, Anna Erikssonl                
                   
    P 13  80 M FINAL              
  1 Filip Schützer -95 IF Göta 11,3m            
  2 Oscar Heikkinen -95 IK Vikings FIK 12,8m    
  - Sicco Sirsuwan -95 IFK Sunne Struken    
  - Jesper Wismar-Roos -95 Karlskoga FIF Struken    
 
    P 13  600 M        
  1 Adrian Nilsson -95 SK Bore 2.01,2m    
  - Jesper Wismar-Roos -95 Karlskoga FIF Struken    
  - Sicco Sirsuwan -95 IFK Sunne Struken    
 
    P 13  LÄNGD ZON        
  1 Filip Schützer -95 IF Göta 4,85      
  2 Sicco Sirsuwan -95 IFK Sunne 4,73      
  3 Adrian Nilsson -95 SK Bore 3,80      
  4 Oscar Heikkinen -95 IK Vikings FIK 3,62      
  - Jesper Wismar-Roos -95 Karlskoga FIF Struken      
 
    P 13  SPJUT 400        
  1 Adam Maschel -95 SK Bore 35,85    
  2 Sicco Sirsuwan -95 IFK Sunne 35,12    
  3 Adrian Nilsson -95 SK Bore 23,40    
  - Oscar Heikkinen -95 IK Vikings FIK Struken    
  - Jesper Wismar-Roos -95 Karlskoga FIF Struken    
 
    P 12  80 M FINAL      
  1 Pontus Christensson -96 IFK Likenäs 12,2m    
  2 Björn Lundgren -96 Kils AIK 12,4m    
  3 Viktor Zetterlund -96 KFUM Arvika 12,7m    
  4 Fredrik Näsman -96 IFK Kristinehamn 13,2m   13,12  
  5 Felix Sandström -96 IK Vikings FIK 13,2m   13,14  
  6 Robin Hedelin -96 IK Vikings FIK 13,9m    
 
    P 12  600 M        
  1 Felix Sandström -96 IK Vikings FIK 2.06,7m    
  2 Johan Alin -96 IF Göta 2.06,8m    
  3 Fredrik Näsman -96 IFK Kristinehamn 2.08,1m    
  4 Pontus Christensson -96 IFK Likenäs 2.17,8m    
  - Viktor Zetterlund -96 KFUM Arvika Struken    
  - Robin Hedelin -96 IK Vikings FIK Struken    
 
    P 12  LÄNGD ZON        
  1 Pontus Christensson -96 IFK Likenäs 4,11      
  2 Johan Alin -96 IF Göta 3,94      
  3 Felix Sandström -96 IK Vikings FIK 3,87      
  4 Fredrik Näsman -96 IFK Kristinehamn 3,77      
  5 Vidar Vissel -96 SK Bore 3,63      
  6 Björn Lundgren -96 Kils AIK 3,57      
  7 Viktor Zetterlund -96 KFUM Arvika 3,30      
  8 Robin Hedelin -96 IK Vikings FIK 3,24      
 
    P 12  SPJUT 400        
  1 Pontus Christensson -96 IFK Likenäs 24,86      
  2 Viktor Zetterlund -96 KFUM Arvika 24,55      
  3 Björn Lundgren -96 Kils AIK 22,00      
  4 Vidar Vissel -96 SK Bore 18,37        
  5 Felix Sandström -96 IK Vikings FIK 17,55        
  6 Fredrik Näsman -96 IFK Kristinehamn 16,90        
  7 Robin Hedelin -96 IK Vikings FIK 13,19        
  - Martin Gustavsson -96 IFK Sunne Struken        
               
    P/F 12 Stafett  4 X 100 m            
  1 Karlskoga FIF   59,8m        
    Isak Piscator, Adrian Kamelin, Marcus Axelsson, Linnea Hård            
  2 IK Vikings FIK lag 2   1.09,6m        
    Frida Persson, Frida Lindqvist, Felix Sandström, Kristin Tidesten             
  - IK Vikings FIK lag 1   Disk.        
    Rickard Nyman, Emilia Gustavsson, Kjellina Pettersson, Marie Hedell            
               
    P 11  60 M HEAT 1        
  1 Oscar Jansson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 9,0m Final        
  2 Rickard Nyman -97 IK Vikings FIK 9,3m   9,30      
  2 Daniel Thorén -97 Ransäters AIS 9,3m   9,30    
  4 Jacob Högberg -97 Karlskoga FIF 10,8m          
       
    P 11  60 M HEAT 2        
  1 Lucas Rådström -97 Kils AIK 9,2m Final    
  2 Marcus Axelsson -97 Karlskoga FIF 9,3m Final 9,26  
  3 Oliver Thim -97 KFUM Arvika 9,5m    
  4 Simon Throgen -97 Karlskoga FIF 9,5m    
  5 Andrée Nilsson -97 SK Bore 9,6m    
     
    P 11  60 M HEAT 3      
  1 Adrian Kamlin -97 Karlskoga FIF 8,9m Final    
  2 Tobias Johansson -97 IK Vikings FIK 9,1m Final    
  3 Simon Kohlberg -97 KFUM Arvika 9,4m    
  - Mathias Wester -97 Karlskoga FIF Struken    
           
    P 11  60 M FINAL    
  1 Oscar Jansson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 8,8m    
  2 Adrian Kamlin -97 Karlskoga FIF 9,1m   9,01  
  3 Tobias Johansson -97 IK Vikings FIK 9,1m   9,07  
  4 Lucas Rådström -97 Kils AIK 9.5m   9,44  
  5 Marcus Axelsson -97 Karlskoga FIF 9,5m   9,47  
 
    P 11  600 M        
  1 Daniel Thorén -97 Ransäters AIS 2.03,1m    
  2 Lucas Rådström -97 Kils AIK 2.05,9m    
  3 Simon Throgen -97 Karlskoga FIF 2.06,7m    
  4 Adrian Kamlin -97 Karlskoga FIF 2.06,8m    
  5 Simon Kohlberg -97 KFUM Arvika 2.12,0m    
  6 Marcus Axelsson -97 Karlskoga FIF 2.15,3m    
  7 Oliver Thim -97 KFUM Arvika 2.20,0m    
  8 Tobias Johansson -97 IK Vikings FIK 2.23,7m    
  9 Rickard Nyman -97 IK Vikings FIK 2.37,4m    
  - Andrée Nilsson -97 SK Bore Struken    
 
    P 11  LÄNGD ZON        
  1 Tobias Johansson -97 IK Vikings FIK 4,19      
  2 Daniel Thorén -97 Ransäters AIS 4,14      
  3 Adrian Kamlin -97 Karlskoga FIF 4,07      
  4 Oliver Thim -97 KFUM Arvika 3,98      
  5 Marcus Axelsson -97 Karlskoga FIF 3,97      
  6 Lucas Rådström -97 Kils AIK 3,96      
  7 Rickard Nyman -97 IK Vikings FIK 3,86      
  8 Andrée Nilsson -97 SK Bore 3,79      
  9 Oscar Jansson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 3,76      
  10 Simon Kohlberg -97 KFUM Arvika 3,73      
  11 Simon Throgen -97 Karlskoga FIF 3,38      
  12 Jacob Högberg -97 Karlskoga FIF 3,20      
 
    P 11  SPJUT 400        
  1 Andrée Nilsson -97 SK Bore 30,69    
  2 Lucas Rådström -97 Kils AIK 26,19    
  3 Marcus Axelsson -97 Karlskoga FIF 20,66    
  4 Tobias Johansson -97 IK Vikings FIK 19,92    
  4 Jacob Högberg -97 Karlskoga FIF 19,92    
  6 Daniel Thorén -97 Ransäters AIS 18,32    
  7 Oscar Jansson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 18,27    
  8 Simon Throgen -97 Karlskoga FIF 17,98    
  9 Adrian Kamlin -97 Karlskoga FIF 16,22    
  10 Oliver Thim -97 KFUM Arvika 15,53    
  11 Rickard Nyman -97 IK Vikings FIK 15,39    
  - Mathias Wester -97 Karlskoga FIF Struken    
 
    P 10  60 M HEAT 1    
  1 Gustav Svedberg -98 Karlskoga FIF 9,8m Final    
  2 Erik Olsson -98 Ransäters AIS 10,4m    
  3 Simon Lundberg -98 IK Vikings FIK 10,7m    
  4 Oscar Persson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 11,4m    
  5 Jonatan Konradsson -98 Karlskoga FIF 11,6m    
  - Edvin Nykvist -98 IK Vikings FIK Struken    
     
    P 10  60 M HEAT 2      
  1 Albin Hård -98 Karlskoga FIF 9,5m Final    
  2 Jonas Olsson -98 Kils AIK 9,9m Final    
  3 Filip Nilsson -98 IFK Likenäs 10,0m Final    
  4 Elias Edvinsson -98 IK Vikings FIK 10,1m Final    
  5 Rasmus Sandström -98 IK Vikings FIK 10,5m    
     
    P 10  60 M HEAT 3      
  1 Arber Miftari -98 IK Vikings FIK 9,4m Final    
  2 Eric Bengtsson- 98 IK Vikings FIK 10,2m    
  3 Isak Norberg -98 IK Vikings FIK 10,5m    
  4 Job Larsson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 11,0m    
  5 William Borén -98 IFK Kristinehamn 11,2m    
  6 George Svensson -98 Ransäter AIS 11,5m    
     
    P 10  60 M FINAL    
  1 Arber Miftari -98 IK Vikings FIK 9,2m    
  2 Jonas Olsson -98 Kils AIK 9,6m    
  3 Albin Hård -98 Karlskoga FIF 9,8m 9,73    
  4 Elias Edvinsson -98 IK Vikings FIK 9,8m 9,77    
  5 Gustav Svedberg -98 Karlskoga FIF 9,9m    
  6 Filip Nilsson -98 IFK Likenäs 10,3m    
 
    P 10  200 M HEAT 1    
  1 Gustav Svedberg -98 Karlskoga FIF 34,8m    
  2 Rasmus Sandström -98 IK Vikings FIK 40,2m    
  3 William Borén -98 IFK Kristinehamn 41,0m    
  4 Oscar Persson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 44,2m    
  - Edvin Nykvist -98 IK Vikings FIK Struken    
     
    P 10  200 M HEAT 2    
  1 Jonas Olsson -98 Kils AIK 35,2m    
  2 Isak Norberg -98 IK Vikings FIK 36,7m    
  3 Filip Nilsson -98 IFK Likenäs 37,0m    
  4 Eric Bengtsson- 98 IK Vikings FIK 37,0m    
  5 Job Larsson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 40,1m    
  6 Jonatan Konradsson -98 Karlskoga FIF 41,3m    
     
    P 10  200 M HEAT 3    
  1 Albin Hård -98 Karlskoga FIF 35,3m    
  2 Elias Edvinsson -98 IK Vikings FIK 35,5m    
  3 Erik Olsson -98 Ransäters AIS 35,7m    
  4 Simon Lundberg -98 IK Vikings FIK 36,7m    
  5 Arber Miftari -98 IK Vikings FIK 38,1m    
           
    P 10  200 M SAMLAD LISTA    
  1 Gustav Svedberg -98 Karlskoga FIF 34,8m    
  2 Jonas Olsson -98 Kils AIK 35,2m    
  3 Albin Hård -98 Karlskoga FIF 35,3m    
  4 Elias Edvinsson -98 IK Vikings FIK 35,5m    
  5 Erik Olsson -98 Ransäters AIS 35,7m    
  6 Simon Lundberg -98 IK Vikings FIK 36,7m   36,62  
  7 Isak Norberg -98 IK Vikings FIK 36,7m   36,69  
  8 Filip Nilsson -98 IFK Likenäs 37,0m   36,93  
  9 Eric Bengtsson- 98 IK Vikings FIK 37,0m   36,97  
  10 Arber Miftari -98 IK Vikings FIK 38,1m    
  11 Job Larsson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 40,1m    
  12 Rasmus Sandström -98 IK Vikings FIK 40,2m    
  13 William Borén -98 IFK Kristinehamn 41,0m    
  14 Jonatan Konradsson -98 Karlskoga FIF 41,3m    
  15 Oscar Persson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 44,2m    
  - Edvin Nykvist -98 IK Vikings FIK Struken    
 
    P 10  LÄNGD ZON        
  1 Jonas Olsson -98 Kils AIK 3,80      
  2 Arber Miftari -98 IK Vikings FIK 3,69      
  3 Elias Edvinsson -98 IK Vikings FIK 3,60      
  4 Filip Nilsson -98 IFK Likenäs 3,58      
  5 Erik Olsson -98 Ransäters AIS 3,43      
  6 Albin Hård -98 Karlskoga FIF 3,11      
  7 Rasmus Sandström -98 IK Vikings FIK 3,10      
  8 Eric Bengtsson- 98 IK Vikings FIK 3,09      
  9 Isak Norberg -98 IK Vikings FIK 3,04      
  10 Simon Lundberg -98 IK Vikings FIK 2,94      
  11 William Borén -98 IFK Kristinehamn 2,79      
  12 Gustav Svedberg -98 Karlskoga FIF 2,77      
  13 George Svensson -98 Ransäter AIS 2,64      
  14 Jonatan Konradsson -98 Karlskoga FIF 2,62      
  15 Job Larsson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 2,53      
  16 Oscar Persson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 2,47      
  - Edvin Nykvist -98 IK Vikings FIK Struken      
 
    P 10  BOLLKAST        
  1 Arber Miftari -98 IK Vikings FIK 32,94    
  2 Rasmus Sandström -98 IK Vikings FIK 32,69    
  3 Filip Nilsson -98 IFK Likenäs 30,80    
  4 Jonas Olsson -98 Kils AIK 30,45    
  5 André Werner-Koning -98 IK Vikings FIK 30,37    
  6 Oscar Persson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 29,71    
  7 Erik Olsson -98 Ransäters AIS 27,12    
  8 Isak Norberg -98 IK Vikings FIK 25,92    
  9 Albin Hård -98 Karlskoga FIF 23,02    
  10 William Borén -98 IFK Kristinehamn 22,42    
  11 Simon Lundberg -98 IK Vikings FIK 21,66    
  12 Elias Edvinsson -98 IK Vikings FIK 19,93    
  13 Jonatan Konradsson -98 Karlskoga FIF 19,90        
  14 Eric Bengtsson- 98 IK Vikings FIK 19,08        
  15 Job Larsson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 16,39        
  16 Gustav Svedberg -98 Karlskoga FIF 16,12        
  - Edvin Nykvist -98 IK Vikings FIK Struken        
               
    P/F 10 Stafett  4 X 100 m            
  1 Kils AIK   1.07,5m        
    Ellen Abrahamsson, Ida Hedin, Elina Olsson, Minna Svärd            
  2 Karlskoga FIF lag 2   1.11,2m        
    Gustav Svedberg, Jonatan Konradsson, Josefine Svensson, Maja Hård            
  3 IK Vikings FIK   1.11,4m        
    Simon Lundberg, Elias Edvinsson, Isak Norberg, Rasmus Sandström            
  4 Karlskoga FIF lag 1   1.11,5m        
    Lovisa Berglund, Malva Lank, Vilma Andersson-Di Maio, Albin Hård            
  5 Karlskoga FIF lag 3   1.15,2m        
    Adam Arnvig, Emma Almqvist, Ellen Tallberg, Terrel King            
               
    P 9  60 M HEAT 1        
  1 Rikard Magnusson -99 IFK Sunne 10,6m          
  2 Mathias Hertzman -99 IFK Kristinehamn 11,7m        
  3 Timmie Håkansson -99 IK Vikings FIK 12,1m          
  - David Brunsson -99 Kils AIK Struken        
           
    P 9  60 M HEAT 2        
  1 Henrik Larsson -99 IF Göta 9,3m          
  2 Måns Paulsson -99 Kils AIK 10,2m        
  3 Terrel King -99 Karlskoga FIF 10,6m        
  4 Henrik Gåsste -99 Säffle FIK 10,6m      
  5 Johan Wahlgren -99 IFK Kristinehamn 11,1m    
     
    P 9  60 M HEAT 3    
  1 Elias Åsberg -99 IFK Kristinehamn 10,2m    
  2 Erik Vestlund -99 Kils AIK 10,2m    
  3 Adam Arnvig -99 Karlskoga FIF 10,5m    
  4 Adrian Lundberg -99 IK Vikings FIK 11,2m    
  5 Eric Hedlund -99 IK Vikings FIK 11,9m    
           
    P 9  60 M SAMLAD LISTA    
  1 Henrik Larsson -99 IF Göta 9,3m    
  2 Måns Paulsson -99 Kils AIK 10,2m    
  2 Elias Åsberg -99 IFK Kristinehamn 10,2m    
  2 Erik Vestlund -99 Kils AIK 10,2m    
  5 Adam Arnvig -99 Karlskoga FIF 10,5m    
  6 Rikard Magnusson -99 IFK Sunne 10,6m    
  6 Terrel King -99 Karlskoga FIF 10,6m    
  6 Henrik Gåsste -99 Säffle FIK 10,6m    
  9 Johan Wahlgren -99 IFK Kristinehamn 11,1m    
  10 Adrian Lundberg -99 IK Vikings FIK 11,2m    
  11 Mathias Hertzman -99 IFK Kristinehamn 11,7m    
  12 Eric Hedlund -99 IK Vikings FIK 11,9m    
  13 Timmie Håkansson -99 IK Vikings FIK 12,1m    
  - David Brunsson -99 Kils AIK Struken    
 
    P 9  200 M HEAT 1    
  1 Terrel King -99 Karlskoga FIF 37,4m    
  2 Rikard Magnusson -99 IFK Sunne 38,0m    
  3 Johan Wahlgren -99 IFK Kristinehamn 43,7m    
  - David Brunsson -99 Kils AIK Struken    
  - Timmie Håkansson -99 IK Vikings FIK Struken    
     
    P 9  200 M HEAT 2    
  1 Henrik Larsson -99 IF Göta 35,8m    
  2 Henrik Gåsste -99 Säffle FIK 37,5m    
  3 Måns Paulsson -99 Kils AIK 37,6m    
  4 Adrian Lundberg -99 IK Vikings FIK 39,2m    
  5 Mathias Hertzman -99 IFK Kristinehamn 40,2m    
     
    P 9  200 M HEAT 3    
  1 Elias Åsberg -99 IFK Kristinehamn 36,3m    
  2 Erik Vestlund -99 Kils AIK 36,8m    
  3 Adam Arnvig -99 Karlskoga FIF 36,9m    
  4 Eric Hedlund -99 IK Vikings FIK 42,1m    
           
    P 9  200 M SAMLAD LISTA      
  1 Henrik Larsson -99 IF Göta 35,8m    
  2 Elias Åsberg -99 IFK Kristinehamn 36,3m    
  3 Erik Vestlund -99 Kils AIK 36,8m    
  4 Adam Arnvig -99 Karlskoga FIF 36,9m    
  5 Terrel King -99 Karlskoga FIF 37,4m    
  6 Henrik Gåsste -99 Säffle FIK 37,5m    
  7 Måns Paulsson -99 Kils AIK 37,6m    
  8 Rikard Magnusson -99 IFK Sunne 38,0m    
  9 Adrian Lundberg -99 IK Vikings FIK 39,2m    
  10 Mathias Hertzman -99 IFK Kristinehamn 40,2m    
  11 Eric Hedlund -99 IK Vikings FIK 42,1m    
  12 Johan Wahlgren -99 IFK Kristinehamn 43,7m    
  - David Brunsson -99 Kils AIK Struken    
  - Timmie Håkansson -99 IK Vikings FIK Struken    
 
    P 9  LÄNGD ZON        
  1 Måns Paulsson -99 Kils AIK 3,56      
  2 Henrik Larsson -99 IF Göta 3,52      
  3 Elias Åsberg -99 IFK Kristinehamn 3,50      
  4 Erik Vestlund -99 Kils AIK 3,31      
  5 Rikard Magnusson -99 IFK Sunne 3,13      
  6 Terrel King -99 Karlskoga FIF 3,08      
  7 Adam Arnvig -99 Karlskoga FIF 2,98      
  8 Henrik Gåsste -99 Säffle FIK 2,96      
  9 Johan Wahlgren -99 IFK Kristinehamn 2,91      
  10 Adrian Lundberg -99 IK Vikings FIK 2,70      
  11 Mathias Hertzman -99 IFK Kristinehamn 2,27      
  12 Eric Hedlund -99 IK Vikings FIK 1,96      
  - David Brunsson -99 Kils AIK Struken      
  - Timmie Håkansson -99 IK Vikings FIK Struken      
 
    P 9  BOLLKAST        
  1 Henrik Larsson -99 IF Göta 27,80    
  1 Elias Åsberg -99 IFK Kristinehamn 27,80    
  3 Erik Vestlund -99 Kils AIK 25,70    
  4 Terrel King -99 Karlskoga FIF 25,65    
  5 Henrik Gåsste -99 Säffle FIK 25,53    
  6 Adrian Lundberg -99 IK Vikings FIK 23,91    
  7 Måns Paulsson -99 Kils AIK 23,77    
  8 Rikard Magnusson -99 IFK Sunne 23,12    
  9 Timmie Håkansson -99 IK Vikings FIK 21,10    
  10 Adam Arnvig -99 Karlskoga FIF 17,43    
  11 Johan Wahlgren -99 IFK Kristinehamn 16,88    
  12 Eric Hedlund -99 IK Vikings FIK 16,16    
  13 Mathias Hertzman -99 IFK Kristinehamn 11,63    
  - David Brunsson -99 Kils AIK Struken    
 
    P 8  60 M HEAT 1    
  1 Simon Björkengren -00 IF Göta 11,5m    
  2 Sebestian Werner-Koning -00 IK Vikings FIK 11,5m    
  3 Lucas Nyström -00 IFK Likenäs 12,0m    
  4 Simon Håkansson -01 IK Vikings FIK 12,3m    
     
    P 8  60 M HEAT 2    
  1 Filip Olsson -00 Ransäters AIS 12,1m    
  2 Markus Bäckman -00 Ransäters AIS 12,2m    
  3 Oskar Palmén -00 Karlskoga FIF 12,2m    
  4 Hannes Hollstedt -00 IFK Kristinehamn 12,4m    
  5 Isac Larsmalm -01 IK Vikings FIK 13,3m    
     
    P 8  60 M HEAT 3    
  1 Adam Vestlund -00 Kils AIK 10,6m    
  2 Alexander Christensson -00 IFK Likenäs 10,9m    
  3 Calle Gryth -01 Karlskoga FIF 11,8m    
  4 Elias Hedesund -01 Karlskoga FIF 11,8m    
  5 Daniel Lithner -01 Säffle FIK 12,3m    
  - André Styffe -00 IFK Likenäs Struken    
     
    P 8  60 M SAMLAD LISTA    
  1 Adam Vestlund -00 Kils AIK 10,6m    
  2 Alexander Christensson -00 IFK Likenäs 10,9m    
  3 Simon Björkengren -00 IF Göta 11,5m    
  3 Sebestian Werner-Koning -00 IK Vikings FIK 11,5m    
  5 Calle Gryth -01 Karlskoga FIF 11,8m    
  5 Elias Hedesund -01 Karlskoga FIF 11,8m    
  7 Lucas Nyström -00 IFK Likenäs 12,0m    
  8 Filip Olsson -00 Ransäters AIS 12,1m    
  9 Markus Bäckman -00 Ransäters AIS 12,2m    
  9 Oskar Palmén -00 Karlskoga FIF 12,2m    
  11 Simon Håkansson -01 IK Vikings FIK 12,3m    
  11 Daniel Lithner -01 Säffle FIK 12,3m    
  13 Hannes Hollstedt -00 IFK Kristinehamn 12,4m    
  14 Isac Larsmalm -01 IK Vikings FIK 13,3m    
  - André Styffe -00 IFK Likenäs Struken    
 
    P 8  200 M HEAT 1    
  1 Filip Olsson -00 Ransäters AIS 41,6m    
  2 Simon Björkengren -00 IF Göta 41,8m    
  3 Simon Håkansson -01 IK Vikings FIK 44,3m    
  4 Sebestian Werner-Koning -00 IK Vikings FIK 45,4m    
  5 Oskar Palmén -00 Karlskoga FIF 45,9m    
     
    P 8  200 M HEAT 2    
  1 Elias Hedesund -01 Karlskoga FIF 41,9m    
  2 Markus Bäckman -00 Ransäters AIS 43,8m    
  3 Lucas Nyström -00 IFK Likenäs 44,8m    
  4 Hannes Hollstedt -00 IFK Kristinehamn 45,6m    
  5 Isac Larsmalm -01 IK Vikings FIK 48,7m    
     
    P 8  200 M HEAT 3    
  1 Adam Vestlund -00 Kils AIK 38,5m    
  2 Alexander Christensson -00 IFK Likenäs 41,0m    
  3 Calle Gryth -01 Karlskoga FIF 44,8m    
  4 Arvid Andersson -01 Filipstads FIK 45,6m    
  5 Daniel Lithner -01 Säffle FIK 47,3m    
  - André Styffe -00 IFK Likenäs Struken    
     
    P 8  200 M SAMLAD LISTA    
  1 Adam Vestlund -00 Kils AIK 38,5m    
  2 Alexander Christensson -00 IFK Likenäs 41,0m    
  3 Filip Olsson -00 Ransäters AIS 41,6m    
  4 Simon Björkengren -00 IF Göta 41,8m    
  5 Elias Hedesund -01 Karlskoga FIF 41,9m    
  6 Markus Bäckman -00 Ransäters AIS 43,8m    
  7 Simon Håkansson -01 IK Vikings FIK 44,3m    
  8 Lucas Nyström -00 IFK Likenäs 44,8m    
  8 Calle Gryth -01 Karlskoga FIF 44,8m    
  10 Sebestian Werner-Koning -00 IK Vikings FIK 45,4m    
  11 Hannes Hollstedt -00 IFK Kristinehamn 45,6m    
  11 Arvid Andersson -01 Filipstads FIK 45,6m    
  13 Oskar Palmén -00 Karlskoga FIF 45,9m    
  14 Daniel Lithner -01 Säffle FIK 47,3m    
  15 Isac Larsmalm -01 IK Vikings FIK 48,7m    
  - André Styffe -00 IFK Likenäs Struken    
 
    P 8  LÄNGD ZON        
  1 Adam Vestlund -00 Kils AIK 3,12      
  2 Alexander Christensson -00 IFK Likenäs 2,79      
  3 Calle Gryth -01 Karlskoga FIF 2,75      
  4 Elias Hedesund -01 Karlskoga FIF 2,63      
  5 Filip Olsson -00 Ransäters AIS 2,54      
  6 Sebestian Werner-Koning -00 IK Vikings FIK 2,47      
  7 Lucas Nyström -00 IFK Likenäs 2,46      
  8 Markus Bäckman -00 Ransäters AIS 2,38      
  9 Daniel Lithner -01 Säffle FIK 2,37      
  9 Simon Björkengren -00 IF Göta 2,37      
  11 Hannes Hollstedt -00 IFK Kristinehamn 2,33      
  12 Arvid Andersson -01 Filipstads FIK 2,29      
  13 Isac Larsmalm -01 IK Vikings FIK 2,25      
  14 Simon Håkansson -01 IK Vikings FIK 2,24      
  15 Oskar Palmén -00 Karlskoga FIF 2,21      
  - André Styffe -00 IFK Likenäs Struken      
 
    P 8  BOLLKAST        
  1 Alexander Christensson -00 IFK Likenäs 23,17    
  2 Adam Vestlund -00 Kils AIK 22,52    
  3 Simon Björkengren -00 IF Göta 22,28    
  4 Arvid Andersson -01 Filipstads FIK 20,23    
  5 Filip Olsson -00 Ransäters AIS 19,22    
  6 Sebestian Werner-Koning -00 IK Vikings FIK 18,00    
  7 Isac Larsmalm -01 IK Vikings FIK 14,61    
  8 Markus Bäckman -00 Ransäters AIS 13,30    
  9 Hannes Hollstedt -00 IFK Kristinehamn 11,62    
  10 Daniel Lithner -01 Säffle FIK 11,32    
  11 Calle Gryth -01 Karlskoga FIF 11,11    
  12 Lucas Nyström -00 IFK Likenäs 10,30    
  13 Elias Hedesund -01 Karlskoga FIF 9,99    
  14 Simon Håkansson -01 IK Vikings FIK 9,16    
  15 Oskar Palmén -00 Karlskoga FIF 8,03    
  - André Styffe -00 IFK Likenäs Struken    
 
    F 14  100 M HEAT 1    
  1 Anna Birgersson -94 Karlskoga FIF 13,8m Final    
  2 Emma Olsson -94 Kils AIK 14,0m Final    
  3 Martina Persson -94 IK Vikings FIK 15,1m Final    
  4 Elin Kyrkander -94 IF Göta 15,3m Final    
  5 Malin Linder -94 IFK Kristinehamn 15,5m Final    
     
    F 14  100 M HEAT 2      
  1 Johanna Tronnler -94 IK Vikings FIK 14,5m Final    
  2 Anna Eriksson- 94 IK Vikings FIK 16,2m    
  - Matilda Ribaeus -94 IF Göta Struken    
  - Elin Johansson -94 IF Göta Struken    
  - Jolin Östlund -94 Ekshärad FI Struken    
           
    F 14  100 M FINAL    
  1 Anna Birgersson -94 Karlskoga FIF 13,5m    
  2 Emma Olsson -94 Kils AIK 13,9m    
  3 Johanna Tronnler -94 IK Vikings FIK 14,5m    
  4 Martina Persson -94 IK Vikings FIK 14,7m    
  5 Elin Kyrkander -94 IF Göta 15,0m    
  6 Malin Linder -94 IFK Kristinehamn 15,4m    
 
    F 14  800 M        
  1 Emma Olsson -94 Kils AIK 2.45,3m    
  2 Anna Birgersson -94 Karlskoga FIF 3.03,3m    
  3 Elin Kyrkander -94 IF Göta 3.10,6m    
  4 Malin Linder -94 IFK Kristinehamn 3.44,6m    
  5 Anna Eriksson- 94 IK Vikings FIK 3.46,3m    
  - Jolin Östlund -94 Ekshärad FI Struken    
  - Erika Anderskär -94 IF Göta Struken    
  - Rebecca Hagström -94 IF Göta Struken    
 
    F 14  LÄNGD        
  1 Emma Olsson -94 Kils AIK 4,57      
  2 Christine Andersson -94 Filipstads FIK 4,22      
  3 Elin Johansson -94 IF Göta 3,84      
  4 Karin Gåsste -94 Säffle FIK 3,76      
  5 Johanna Tronnler -94 IK Vikings FIK 3,75      
  6 Malin Linder -94 IFK Kristinehamn 3,60      
  7 Martina Persson -94 IK Vikings FIK 3,53 3,50    
  8 Madeleine Svensson -94 IF Göta 3,53 3,46    
  9 Anna Birgersson -94 Karlskoga FIF 3,53 3,43    
  10 Elin Kyrkander -94 IF Göta 3,31      
  11 Anna Eriksson- 94 IK Vikings FIK 2,43      
  - Jolin Östlund -94 Ekshärad FI Struken      
  - Matilda Ribaeus -94 IF Göta Struken      
  - Linnea Gåsste -94 Säffle FIK Struken      
  - Ebba Lewerentz -94 IF Göta Struken      
 
    F 14  SPJUT 400        
  1 Frida Ohlsson -94 SK Bore 36,39    
  2 Josephine Sahlström -94 SK Bore 28,42    
  3 Malin Linder -94 IFK Kristinehamn 23,25    
  4 Karin Gåsste -94 Säffle FIK 20,09    
  5 Elin Kyrkander -94 IF Göta 18,19    
  6 Johanna Tronnler -94 IK Vikings FIK 17,95    
  7 Anna Birgersson -94 Karlskoga FIF 16,76    
  8 Emma Olsson -94 Kils AIK 16,22    
  9 Madeleine Svensson -94 IF Göta 15,72    
  10 Anna Eriksson- 94 IK Vikings FIK 14,54    
  11 Martina Persson -94 IK Vikings FIK 14,02    
  - Linnea Gåsste -94 Säffle FIK Struken    
 
    F 13  80 M HEAT 1    
  1 Lisa Sandström -95 IFK Sunne 11,3m Final    
  2 Alexandra Pfeiffer -95 IK Vikings FIK 11,5m Final    
  3 Olivia Blomgren -95 IK Vikings FIK 12,5m    
  4 Sarah Larsson -95 IF Göta 12,7m    
  5 Emelie Eriksson -95 IF Göta 13,2m    
     
    F 13  80 M HEAT 2      
  1 Susanne Schüssler -95 IFK Sunne 10,8m Final    
  2 Andrea Holm -95 IFK Sunne 11,6m Final 11,51  
  3 Frida Johansson -95 IF Göta 11,6m Final 11,60  
  4 Madelene Tönnberg -95 IK Vikings FIK 11,7m Final    
  5 Julia Schützer -95 IF Göta 13,6m    
     
    F 13  80 M FINAL    
  1 Susanne Schüssler -95 IFK Sunne 10,7m    
  2 Frida Johansson -95 IF Göta 11,2m    
  3 Andrea Holm -95 IFK Sunne 11,4m   11,34  
  4 Lisa Sandström -95 IFK Sunne 11,4m   11,38  
  5 Alexandra Pfeiffer -95 IK Vikings FIK 11,6m    
  6 Madelene Tönnberg -95 IK Vikings FIK 12,1m    
 
    F 13  600 M        
  1 Sandra Olsson -95 SK Bore 1.47,5m    
  2 Hanna Österberg -95 IF Göta 1.52,6m    
  3 Alexandra Pfeiffer -95 IK Vikings FIK 1.59,2m    
  4 Susanne Schüssler -95 IFK Sunne 2.04,9m    
  5 Olivia Blomgren -95 IK Vikings FIK 2.05,1m    
  6 Madelene Tönnberg -95 IK Vikings FIK 2.20,1m    
  - Cornelia Hjalmarsson -95 Karlskoga FIF Struken    
  - Andrea Holm -95 IFK Sunne Struken    
  - Julia Schützer -95 IF Göta Struken    
  - Jenny Holm -95 IF Göta Struken    
  - Sarah Larsson -95 IF Göta Struken    
 
    F 13  LÄNGD ZON        
  1 Lisa Sandström -95 IFK Sunne 4,77 4,70    
  2 Frida Johansson -95 IF Göta 4,77 4,58    
  3 Susanne Schüssler -95 IFK Sunne 4,47      
  4 Andrea Holm -95 IFK Sunne 4,45      
  5 Sandra Olsson -95 SK Bore 4,35      
  6 Madelene Tönnberg -95 IK Vikings FIK 4,31      
  7 Hanna Österberg -95 IF Göta 4,17      
  8 Sara Larsson -95 IF Göta 3,89      
  9 Alexandra Pfeiffer -95 IK Vikings FIK 3,84      
  10 Julia Schützer -95 IF Göta 3,74      
  11 Sarah Larsson -95 IF Göta 3,64      
  12 Olivia Blomgren -95 IK Vikings FIK 3,60      
  13 Emelie Eriksson -95 IF Göta 3,58      
  - Lovisa Svensson -95 Säffle FIK Struken      
  - Cornelia Hjalmarsson -95 Karlskoga FIF Struken      
  - Isabella Rosenqvist -95 Säffle FIK Struken      
 
    F 13  SPJUT 400        
  1 Johanna Thörngren -95 SK Bore 29,40    
  2 Susanne Schüssler -95 IFK Sunne 25,05    
  3 Madelene Tönnberg -95 IK Vikings FIK 24,76    
  4 Frida Johansson -95 IF Göta 23,56    
  5 Alexandra Pfeiffer -95 IK Vikings FIK 19,98    
  6 Sara Larsson -95 IF Göta 18,72    
  7 Sarah Larsson -95 IF Göta 14,09    
  8 Hanna Österberg -95 IF Göta 13,58    
  - Olivia Blomgren -95 IK Vikings FIK 0,00    
  - Andrea Holm -95 IFK Sunne Struken    
  - Lisa Sandström -95 IFK Sunne Struken    
  - Cornelia Hjalmarsson -95 Karlskoga FIF Struken    
 
    F 12  80 M HEAT 1    
  1 Jacqueline Larsson -96 IF Göta 12,1m B-final 12,04  
  2 Lina Stensson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 12,2m B-final  
  3 Elin Haag -96 IFK Sunne 12,5m B-final  
  4 Marie Hedell -96 IK Vikings FIK 12,6m   12,58  
  - Johanna Larsson -96 IK Vikings FIK Struken      
       
    F 12  80 M HEAT 2        
  1 Emeli Zackariasen -96 IFK Kristinehamn 11,9m A-final  
  2 Julia Jansson -96 Kils AIK 11,9m B-final  
  3 Julia Marklund -96 SK Bore 12,6m   12,58  
  4 Emelia Gustavsson -96 IK Vikings FIK 12,9m      
  5 Valeria Andersson -96 Karlskoga FIF 13,5m      
       
    F 12  80 M HEAT 3        
  1 Felicia Edgren -96 IFK Sunne 11,6m A-final  
  2 Moa Nordstrand -96 Ransäters AIS 12,8m      
  3 Lina Berg -96 IK Vikings FIK 13,8m      
  4 Elin Larsson -96 IK Vikings FIK 14,0m      
  5 Fanny Karlsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 14,3m      
       
    F 12  80 M HEAT 4        
  1 Linnéa Hård -96 Karlskoga FIF 10,8m A-final 10,75  
  2 Anna Jansson -96 Kils AIK 12,6m B-final 12,57  
  3 Madelene Svensson -96 Karlskoga FIF 12,6m   12,58  
  4 Frida Persson -96 IK Vikings FIK 13,0m      
  - Izabelle Kjellberg -96 IF Göta Struken      
       
    F 12  80 M HEAT 5      
  1 Emila Kjellberg -96 IFK Sunne 10,8m A-final 10,75  
  2 Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 11,4m A-final  
  3 Jonna Tallberg -96 Karlskoga FIF 11,9m A-final  
  4 Sofie Karlsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 12,1m B-final 12,09  
  - Kristin Sjöö -96 IK Vikings FIK Struken      
           
    F 12  80 M A-FINAL    
  1 Linnéa Hård -96 Karlskoga FIF 10,7m    
  2 Emila Kjellberg -96 IFK Sunne 11,0m    
  3 Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 11,1m    
  4 Felicia Edgren -96 IFK Sunne 11,7m    
  5 Emeli Zackariasen -96 IFK Kristinehamn 11,9m    
  6 Jonna Tallberg -96 Karlskoga FIF 12,0m    
     
    F 12  80 M B-FINAL    
  1 Jacqueline Larsson -96 IF Göta 11,8m    
  2 Julia Jansson -96 Kils AIK 11,9m    
  3 Lina Stensson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 12,2m    
  4 Sofie Karlsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 12,3m    
  5 Anna Jansson -96 Kils AIK 12,4m    
  6 Elin Haag -96 IFK Sunne 12,6m    
 
    F 12  600 M HEAT 1      
  1 Linnéa Hård -96 Karlskoga FIF 1.59,9m    
  2 Madelene Svensson -96 Karlskoga FIF 2.10,5m    
  3 Lina Berg -96 IK Vikings FIK 2.13,3m    
  4 Sofie Karlsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 2.14,0m    
  5 Marie Hedell -96 IK Vikings FIK 2.21,9m    
  6 Valeria Andersson -96 Karlskoga FIF 2.26,3m    
  - Kristin Sjöö -96 IK Vikings FIK Struken    
  - Emeli Zackariasen -96 IFK Kristinehamn Struken    
     
    F 12  600 M HEAT 2    
  1 Jacqueline Larsson -96 IF Göta 1.53,1m    
  2 Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 1.57,1m    
  3 Frida Persson -96 IK Vikings FIK 2.05,5m    
  4 Emelia Gustavsson -96 IK Vikings FIK 2.05,7m    
  5 Emila Kjellberg -96 IFK Sunne 2.08,1m    
  6 Elin Larsson -96 IK Vikings FIK 2.10,5m    
  7 Felicia Edgren -96 IFK Sunne 2.10,6m    
  8 Jonna Tallberg -96 Karlskoga FIF 2.10,7m    
  9 Julia Marklund -96 SK Bore 2.11,5m    
           
    F 12  600 M SAMLAD LISTA    
  1 Jacqueline Larsson -96 IF Göta 1.53,1m    
  2 Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 1.57,1m    
  3 Linnéa Hård -96 Karlskoga FIF 1.59,9m    
  4 Frida Persson -96 IK Vikings FIK 2.05,5m    
  5 Emelia Gustavsson -96 IK Vikings FIK 2.05,7m    
  6 Emila Kjellberg -96 IFK Sunne 2.08,1m    
  7 Elin Larsson -96 IK Vikings FIK 2.10,5m   2.10,42  
  8 Madelene Svensson -96 Karlskoga FIF 2.10,5m   2.10,44  
  9 Felicia Edgren -96 IFK Sunne 2.10,6m    
  10 Jonna Tallberg -96 Karlskoga FIF 2.10,7m    
  11 Julia Marklund -96 SK Bore 2.11,5m    
  12 Lina Berg -96 IK Vikings FIK 2.13,3m    
  13 Sofie Karlsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 2.14,0m    
  14 Marie Hedell -96 IK Vikings FIK 2.21,9m    
  15 Valeria Andersson -96 Karlskoga FIF 2.26,3m    
  - Kristin Sjöö -96 IK Vikings FIK Struken    
  - Emeli Zackariasen -96 IFK Kristinehamn Struken    
 
    F 12  LÄNGD ZON        
  1 Emila Kjellberg -96 IFK Sunne 5,00      
  2 Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 4,82      
  3 Linnéa Hård -96 Karlskoga FIF 4,67      
  4 Elin Haag -96 IFK Sunne 4,32      
  5 Emeli Zackariasen -96 IFK Kristinehamn 4,21      
  6 Julia Marklund -96 SK Bore 4,17 4,12    
  7 Sofie Karlsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 4,17 4,11    
  8 Felicia Edgren -96 IFK Sunne 4,11      
  9 Jacqueline Larsson -96 IF Göta 4,08 4,05 4,01  
  10 Lina Stensson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 4,08 4,05 3,84  
  11 Anna Jansson -96 Kils AIK 3,89 3,84    
  12 Moa Nordstrand -96 Ransäters AIS 3,89 3,69    
  13 Julia Jansson -96 Kils AIK 3,88      
  14 Jonna Tallberg -96 Karlskoga FIF 3,69      
  15 Frida Persson -96 IK Vikings FIK 3,64      
  16 Felicia Johansson -96 KFUM Arvika 3,59      
  17 Marie Hedell -96 IK Vikings FIK 3,55      
  18 Amanda Nilsson -96 KFUM Arvika 3,53      
  19 Emelia Gustavsson -96 IK Vikings FIK 3,52      
  20 Madelene Svensson -96 Karlskoga FIF 3,38      
  21 Valeria Andersson -96 Karlskoga FIF 3,27      
  22 Kristin Sjöö -96 IK Vikings FIK 3,13      
  23 Lina Berg -96 IK Vikings FIK 2,97      
  24 Fanny Karlsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 2,90      
  25 Johanna Larsson -96 IK Vikings FIK 2,55      
  26 Elin Larsson -96 IK Vikings FIK 2,52      
  - Izabelle Kjellberg -96 IF Göta Struken      
 
    F 12  SPJUT 400        
  1 Julia Marklund -96 SK Bore 25,84    
  2 Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 20,95    
  3 Marie Hedell -96 IK Vikings FIK 19,68    
  4 Emila Kjellberg -96 IFK Sunne 19,14    
  5 Emeli Zackariasen -96 IFK Kristinehamn 18,94    
  6 Frida Persson -96 IK Vikings FIK 17,79    
  7 Linnéa Hård -96 Karlskoga FIF 17,70    
  8 Felicia Edgren -96 IFK Sunne 17,22    
  9 Moa Nordstrand -96 Ransäters AIS 16,55    
  10 Elin Haag -96 IFK Sunne 16,52    
  11 Felicia Johansson -96 KFUM Arvika 16,23    
  12 Jacqueline Larsson -96 IF Göta 15,43    
  13 Kristin Sjöö -96 IK Vikings FIK 15,18    
  14 Sofie Karlsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 14,66    
  15 Johanna Larsson -96 IK Vikings FIK 13,78    
  16 Lina Berg -96 IK Vikings FIK 13,50    
  17 Madelene Svensson -96 Karlskoga FIF 13,39    
  18 Valeria Andersson -96 Karlskoga FIF 12,70    
  19 Elin Larsson -96 IK Vikings FIK 10,64    
  20 Emelia Gustavsson -96 IK Vikings FIK 10,07    
  21 Jonna Tallberg -96 Karlskoga FIF 8,05    
  - Anna Jansson -96 Kils AIK Struken    
  - Julia Jansson -96 Kils AIK Struken    
 
    F 11  60 M HEAT 1    
  1 Ella Sjödin -97 SK Bore 9,5m A-final  
  2 Linda Nyström -97 IFK Likenäs 9,8m B-final  
  3 Kristin Tidesten -97 IK Vikings FIK 10,1m    
  4 Erika Edström -97 IFK Kristinehamn 10,1m    
  5 Sara Dahlgren -97 Ransäters AIS 10,1m    
  6 Sara Samie -97 Karlskoga FIF 10,3m    
     
    F 11  60 M HEAT 2      
  1 Hanna Johansson -97 IF Göta 9,2m A-final  
  2 Anna Olsson -97 Kils AIK 9,3m A-final  
  3 Louise Sjöström -97 Ransäters AIS 10,0m    
  4 Moa Carlsson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 10,3m    
  5 Johanna Hertzman -97 IFK Kristinehamn 11,0m    
     
    F 11  60 M HEAT 3      
  1 Therese Karlsson -97 Ransäters AIS 9,9m B-final  
  2 Kjellina Pettersson -97 IK Vikings FIK 10,0m    
  3 Sabine Steen -97 IFK Kristinehamn 10,3m    
  4 Linn Karlsson -97 Kils AIK 10,3m    
  5 Elin Dahlgren -97 Ransäters AIS 10,6m    
  6 Erika Sandkvist -97 IK Vikings FIK 10,8m    
     
    F 11  60 M HEAT 4      
  1 Irene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK 8,9m A-final  
  2 Maja Sörebro -97 IFK Kristinehamn 9,4m A-final  
  3 Agnes Larsson -97 IF Göta 9,4m A-final  
  4 Maja Blomkvist -97 Ransäter AIS 10,0m B-final  
  - Victoria Busnaldo -97 Karlskoga FIF Struken    
     
    F 11  60 M HEAT 5    
  1 Julia Kjellberg -97 SK Bore 9,6m B-final  
  2 Lisa Piscator -97 Karlskoga FIF 9,8m B-final  
  3 Hanne Carlsson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 9,9m B-final  
  4 Caroline Olsson -97 IFK Likenäs 10,2m    
  5 Moa Hollstedt -97 IFK Kristinehamn 10,8m    
  6 Frida Lindqvist- 97 IK Vikings FIK 11,4m    
     
    F 11  60 M A-FINAL    
  1 Irene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK 8,8m    
  2 Hanna Johansson -97 IF Göta 9,2m    
  3 Agnes Larsson -97 IF Göta 9,4m   9,31  
  4 Maja Sörebro -97 IFK Kristinehamn 9,4m   9,34  
  5 Anna Olsson -97 Kils AIK 9,4m   9,35  
  6 Ella Sjödin -97 SK Bore 9,8m    
     
    F 11  60 M B-FINAL    
  1 Julia Kjellberg -97 SK Bore 9,4m    
  2 Therese Karlsson -97 Ransäters AIS 9,5m    
  3 Lisa Piscator -97 Karlskoga FIF 9,7m    
  4 Hanne Carlsson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 9,8m    
  5 Linda Nyström -97 IFK Likenäs 9,9m    
  6 Maja Blomkvist -97 Ransäter AIS 10,1m    
 
    F 11  600 M HEAT 1      
  1 Lisa Piscator -97 Karlskoga FIF 1.58,9m    
  2 Moa Carlsson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 2.09,9m    
  3 Nelly Dahlgren -97 Filipstads FIK 2.15,5m    
  4 Moa Hollstedt -97 IFK Kristinehamn 2.17,9m    
  5 Sara Samie -97 Karlskoga FIF 2.18,6m    
  6 Kristin Tidesten -97 IK Vikings FIK 2.19,1m    
  7 Sabine Steen -97 IFK Kristinehamn 2.19,7m    
  - Maja Sörebro -97 IFK Kristinehamn Struken    
  - Linda Nyström -97 IFK Likenäs Struken    
     
    F 11  600 M HEAT 2    
  1 Irene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK 1.55,3m    
  2 Ella Sjödin -97 SK Bore 1.56,4m    
  3 Julia Kjellberg -97 SK Bore 2.09,3m    
  4 Hanne Carlsson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 2.10,0m    
  5 Anna Olsson -97 Kils AIK 2.18,7m    
  6 Caroline Olsson -97 IFK Likenäs 2.19,9m    
  7 Frida Lindqvist- 97 IK Vikings FIK 2.30,3m    
  8 Erika Edström -97 IFK Kristinehamn 2.38,7m    
  - Agnes Larsson -97 IF Göta Struken    
  - Erika Sandkvist -97 IK Vikings FIK Struken    
         
    F 11  600 M SAMLAD LISTA    
  1 Irene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK 1.55,3m    
  2 Ella Sjödin -97 SK Bore 1.56,4m    
  3 Lisa Piscator -97 Karlskoga FIF 1.58,9m    
  4 Julia Kjellberg -97 SK Bore 2.09,3m    
  5 Moa Carlsson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 2.09,9m    
  6 Hanne Carlsson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 2.10,0m    
  7 Nelly Dahlgren -97 Filipstads FIK 2.15,5m    
  8 Moa Hollstedt -97 IFK Kristinehamn 2.17,9m    
  9 Sara Samie -97 Karlskoga FIF 2.18,6m    
  10 Anna Olsson -97 Kils AIK 2.18,7m    
  11 Kristin Tidesten -97 IK Vikings FIK 2.19,1m    
  12 Sabine Steen -97 IFK Kristinehamn 2.19,7m    
  13 Caroline Olsson -97 IFK Likenäs 2.19,9m    
  14 Frida Lindqvist- 97 IK Vikings FIK 2.30,3m    
  15 Erika Edström -97 IFK Kristinehamn 2.38,7m    
  - Maja Sörebro -97 IFK Kristinehamn Struken    
  - Linda Nyström -97 IFK Likenäs Struken    
  - Agnes Larsson -97 IF Göta Struken    
  - Erika Sandkvist -97 IK Vikings FIK Struken    
 
    F 11  LÄNGD ZON        
  1 Irene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK 4,05      
  2 Hanna Johansson -97 IF Göta 3,88      
  3 Lisa Piscator -97 Karlskoga FIF 3,84      
  4 Felicia Johansson -97 SK Bore 3,67      
  5 Julia Kjellberg -97 SK Bore 3,66      
  6 Hanne Carlsson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 3,65      
  7 Erika Edström -97 IFK Kristinehamn 3,61      
  8 Caroline Olsson -97 IFK Likenäs 3,50      
  9 Kjellina Pettersson -97 IK Vikings FIK 3,47 3,35    
  10 Therese Karlsson -97 Ransäters AIS 3,47 3,29    
  11 Erika Sandkvist -97 IK Vikings FIK 3,46      
  12 Maja Sörebro -97 IFK Kristinehamn 3,41      
  13 Ella Sjödin -97 SK Bore 3,40 3,38    
  14 Moa Carlsson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 3,40 3,34    
  15 Elin Dahlgren -97 Ransäters AIS 3,38      
  16 Sabine Steen -97 IFK Kristinehamn 3,34      
  17 Linda Nyström -97 IFK Likenäs 3,29      
  18 Linn Karlsson -97 Kils AIK 3,25      
  19 Moa Hollstedt -97 IFK Kristinehamn 3,24 3,18    
  20 Agnes Larsson -97 IF Göta 3,24 2,83    
  21 Anna Olsson -97 Kils AIK 3,22      
  22 Kristin Tidesten -97 IK Vikings FIK 3,15      
  23 Nelly Dahlgren -97 Filipstads FIK 3,14      
  24 Maja Blomkvist -97 Ransäter AIS 3,12      
  25 Sara Samie -97 Karlskoga FIF 3,08      
  26 Louise Sjöström -97 Ransäters AIS 3,02      
  27 Matilda Björklund -97 Ransäters AIS 2,67      
  28 Sara Dahlgren -97 Ransäters AIS 2,65      
  29 Johanna Hertzman -97 IFK Kristinehamn 2,54      
  30 Frida Lindqvist- 97 IK Vikings FIK 2,20      
  - Victoria Busnaldo -97 Karlskoga FIF Struken      
 
    F 11  SPJUT 400        
  1 Julia Kjellberg -97 SK Bore 20,47    
  2 Sofia Welenstrand -97 SK Bore 17,00    
  3 Louise Sjöström -97 Ransäters AIS 16,02    
  4 Hanne Carlsson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 15,65    
  5 Kristin Tidesten -97 IK Vikings FIK 15,01    
  6 Kjellina Pettersson -97 IK Vikings FIK 13,97    
  7 Stina Olsson -97 SK Bore 13,87    
  8 Sabine Steen -97 IFK Kristinehamn 13,22    
  9 Anna Olsson -97 Kils AIK 13,11    
  10 Lisa Piscator -97 Karlskoga FIF 13,06    
  11 Agnes Larsson -97 IF Göta 12,75    
  12 Linda Nyström -97 IFK Likenäs 12,45    
  13 Linn Karlsson -97 Kils AIK 12,18    
  14 Moa Hollstedt -97 IFK Kristinehamn 12,10    
  15 Moa Carlsson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 11,99    
  16 Caroline Olsson -97 IFK Likenäs 11,80    
  17 Felicia Johansson -97 SK Bore 11,13    
  18 Johanna Hertzman -97 IFK Kristinehamn 10,48    
  19 Erika Sandkvist -97 IK Vikings FIK 10,07    
  20 Frida Lindqvist- 97 IK Vikings FIK 9,44    
  21 Therese Karlsson -97 Ransäters AIS 9,06    
  22 Sara Samie -97 Karlskoga FIF 8,23    
  23 Erika Edström -97 IFK Kristinehamn 7,74    
  24 Matilda Björklund -97 Ransäters AIS 7,05    
  25 Irene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK 6,39    
  26 Maja Sörebro -97 IFK Kristinehamn 5,08    
  - Victoria Busnaldo -97 Karlskoga FIF Struken    
 
    F 10  60 M HEAT 1    
  1 Amanda Berggren -98 Ransäters AIS 9,7m A-final  
  2 Maja Hård -98 Karlskoga FIF 10,1m B-final  
  3 Emma Berggren -98 Säffle FIK 10,3m    
  4 Louise Vestlund -98 Kils AIK 11,1m    
  5 Felicia Öhrn -98 Karlskoga FIF 11,1m    
  6 Maja Nordstrand -98 Ransäters AIS 11,6m    
     
    F 10  60 M HEAT 2      
  1 Elin Johansson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 9,7m A-final  
  2 Sarah Bennetoft -98 Säffle FIK 10,1m B-final  
  3 Ellen Abrahamsson -98 Kils AIK 10,2m B-final  
  4 Beatrice Larsson -98 IF Göta 10,3m    
  5 Sara Haag -98 IFK Sunne 10,6m    
  6 Josefine Svensson -98 Karlskoga FIF 11,1m    
     
    F 10  60 M HEAT 3      
  1 Julia Björkengren -98 IF Göta 9,7m A-final  
  2 Hilda Jansson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 9,8m A-final  
  3 Minna Svärd -98 Kils AIK 10,1m B-final  
  4 Amanda Hedelin -98 Kils AIK 10,4m    
  5 Lovisa Berglund -98 Karlskoga FIF 11,0m    
     
    F 10  60 M HEAT 4    
  1 Elina Olsson -98 Kils AIK 9,8m A-final  
  2 Ida Hedin -98 Kils AIK 9,9m A-final  
  3 Athena Eckervall -98 Ransäters AIS 10,0m B-final  
  4 Vilma Andersson Di Maio -98 Karlskoga FIF 10,4m    
  5 Malva Lank -98 Karlskoga FIF 10,4m    
  6 Rebecka Jönsson- 98 IFK Likenäs 11,5m    
     
    F 10  60 M A-FINAL    
  1 Julia Björkengren -98 IF Göta 9,4m    
  2 Amanda Berggren -98 Ransäters AIS 9,5m      
  3 Hilda Jansson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 9,6m   9,54  
  4 Elina Olsson -98 Kils AIK 9,6m   9,59  
  5 Ida Hedin -98 Kils AIK 10,2m   10,12  
  6 Elin Johansson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 10,2m   10,17  
       
    F 10  60 M B-FINAL      
  1 Minna Svärd -98 Kils AIK 9,9m   9,81  
  2 Sarah Bennetoft -98 Säffle FIK 9,9m   9,82  
  3 Athena Eckervall -98 Ransäters AIS 9,9m   9,83  
  4 Maja Hård -98 Karlskoga FIF 10,2m   10,12  
  5 Ellen Abrahamsson -98 Kils AIK 10,2m   10,16  
 
    F 10  200 M HEAT 1    
  1 Elina Olsson -98 Kils AIK 34,2m    
  2 Sarah Bennetoft -98 Säffle FIK 34,7m    
  3 Maja Hård -98 Karlskoga FIF 34,8m    
  4 Ellen Abrahamsson -98 Kils AIK 36,4m    
  5 Vilma Andersson Di Maio -98 Karlskoga FIF 36,7m    
     
    F 10  200 M HEAT 2    
  1 Minna Svärd -98 Kils AIK 34,2m    
  2 Lovisa Berglund -98 Karlskoga FIF 37,6m    
  3 Sara Haag -98 IFK Sunne 38,6m    
  4 Malva Lank -98 Karlskoga FIF 38,7m    
  5 Louise Vestlund -98 Kils AIK 42,1m    
     
    F 10  200 M HEAT 3    
  1 Julia Björkengren -98 IF Göta 34,1m    
  2 Hilda Jansson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 35,5m    
  3 Emma Berggren -98 Säffle FIK 36,9m    
  4 Ida Hedin -98 Kils AIK 37,4m    
  5 Felicia Öhrn -98 Karlskoga FIF 39,3m    
     
    F 10  200 M HEAT 4    
  1 Amanda Berggren -98 Ransäters AIS 34,1m    
  2 Amanda Hedelin -98 Kils AIK 34,9m    
  3 Elin Johansson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 35,9m    
  4 Beatrice Larsson -98 IF Göta 36,4m    
  5 Josefine Svensson -98 Karlskoga FIF 39,6m    
           
    F 10  200 M SAMLAD LISTA    
  1 Julia Björkengren -98 IF Göta 34,1m   34,01  
  2 Amanda Berggren -98 Ransäters AIS 34,1m   34,03  
  3 Elina Olsson -98 Kils AIK 34,2m   34,13  
  4 Minna Svärd -98 Kils AIK 34,2m   34,17  
  5 Sarah Bennetoft -98 Säffle FIK 34,7m      
  6 Maja Hård -98 Karlskoga FIF 34,8m      
  7 Amanda Hedelin -98 Kils AIK 34,9m      
  8 Hilda Jansson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 35,5m      
  9 Elin Johansson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 35,9m      
  10 Ellen Abrahamsson -98 Kils AIK 36,4m   36,35  
  11 Beatrice Larsson -98 IF Göta 36,4m   36,38  
  12 Vilma Andersson Di Maio -98 Karlskoga FIF 36,7m    
  13 Emma Berggren -98 Säffle FIK 36,9m    
  14 Ida Hedin -98 Kils AIK 37,4m    
  15 Lovisa Berglund -98 Karlskoga FIF 37,6m    
  16 Sara Haag -98 IFK Sunne 38,6m    
  17 Malva Lank -98 Karlskoga FIF 38,7m    
  18 Felicia Öhrn -98 Karlskoga FIF 39,3m    
  19 Josefine Svensson -98 Karlskoga FIF 39,6m    
  20 Louise Vestlund -98 Kils AIK 42,1m    
 
    F 10  LÄNGD ZON        
  1 Minna Svärd -98 Kils AIK 3,58      
  2 Elina Olsson -98 Kils AIK 3,51      
  3 Ida Hedin -98 Kils AIK 3,49      
  4 Amanda Hedelin -98 Kils AIK 3,48      
  5 Hilda Jansson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 3,46      
  6 Emma Berggren -98 Säffle FIK 3,39      
  7 Ellen Abrahamsson -98 Kils AIK 3,35      
  8 Sarah Bennetoft -98 Säffle FIK 3,30      
  9 Amanda Berggren -98 Ransäters AIS 3,19      
  10 Vilma Andersson Di Maio -98 Karlskoga FIF 3,18      
  11 Maja Hård -98 Karlskoga FIF 3,14      
  12 Beatrice Larsson -98 IF Göta 3,10 3,03    
  13 Athena Eckervall -98 Ransäters AIS 3,10 2,89    
  14 Julia Björkengren -98 IF Göta 3,09      
  15 Elin Johansson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 3,07      
  16 Malva Lank -98 Karlskoga FIF 3,03      
  17 Louise Vestlund -98 Kils AIK 2,97      
  18 Lovisa Berglund -98 Karlskoga FIF 2,92      
  19 Josefine Svensson -98 Karlskoga FIF 2,84      
  20 Sara Haag -98 IFK Sunne 2,79      
  21 Felicia Öhrn -98 Karlskoga FIF 2,60 2,59    
  22 Maja Nordstrand -98 Ransäters AIS 2,60 2,55    
 
    F 10  BOLLKAST        
  1 Jennifer Sahlström -98 SK Bore 32,90    
  2 Beatrice Larsson -98 IF Göta 26,37    
  3 Minna Svärd -98 Kils AIK 25,68    
  4 Elina Olsson -98 Kils AIK 25,17    
  5 Malva Lank -98 Karlskoga FIF 22,67    
  6 Ellen Abrahamsson -98 Kils AIK 21,96    
  7 Amanda Hedelin -98 Kils AIK 21,21    
  8 Elin Johansson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 19,57    
  9 Amanda Berggren -98 Ransäters AIS 18,84    
  10 Sara Haag -98 IFK Sunne 18,48    
  11 Maja Nordstrand -98 Ransäters AIS 18,06    
  12 Maja Hård -98 Karlskoga FIF 18,00    
  13 Ida Hedin -98 Kils AIK 17,74    
  14 Felicia Öhrn -98 Karlskoga FIF 17,72    
  15 Rebecka Jönsson- 98 IFK Likenäs 17,71    
  16 Athena Eckervall -98 Ransäters AIS 17,64    
  17 Sarah Bennetoft -98 Säffle FIK 16,61    
  18 Lovisa Berglund -98 Karlskoga FIF 15,23    
  19 Louise Vestlund -98 Kils AIK 14,77    
  20 Hilda Jansson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 14,03    
  21 Josefine Svensson -98 Karlskoga FIF 14,00    
  22 Vilma Andersson Di Maio -98 Karlskoga FIF 13,27    
  23 Julia Björkengren -98 IF Göta 12,68    
 
    F 9  60 M HEAT 1    
  1 Miranda Söderlund -99 Karlskoga FIF 10,8m    
  2 Smilla Larsson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 10,8m    
  - Sofia Larsson -99 Karlskoga FIF Struken    
  - Maja Nordstrand -98 Ransäters AIS Struken    
     
    F 9  60 M HEAT 2    
  1 Hanna Pedersen -99 Karlskoga FIF 10,2m    
  2 Emilia Andersson -99 Kils AIK 10,4m    
  3 Julia Thorstensson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 10,7m    
  4 Louise Thorén -99 Ransäters AIS 10,9m    
  5 Hanna Olsson -99 Kils AIK 10,9m    
  6 Emma Gustafsson -99 KFUM Arvika 11,7m    
     
    F 9  60 M HEAT 3    
  1 Alexandra Lill -99 IFK Kristinehamn 9,8m    
  2 Agnes Moberg -99 IFK Kristinehamn 10,6m    
  3 Beatrice Johansson -99 KFUM Arvika 10,9m    
  4 Ellen Tallberg -99 Karlskoga FIF 10,8m    
  5 Astrid Östlund -99 IK Vikings FIK 11,2m    
  6 Elina Hedesund  -99 Karlskoga FIF 11,8m    
     
    F 9  60 M SAMLAD LISTA    
  1 Alexandra Lill -99 IFK Kristinehamn 9,8m    
  2 Hanna Pedersen -99 Karlskoga FIF 10,2m    
  3 Emilia Andersson -99 Kils AIK 10,4m    
  4 Agnes Moberg -99 IFK Kristinehamn 10,6m    
  5 Julia Thorstensson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 10,7m    
  6 Miranda Söderlund -99 Karlskoga FIF 10,8m    
  6 Smilla Larsson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 10,8m    
  6 Ellen Tallberg -99 Karlskoga FIF 10,8m    
  9 Louise Thorén -99 Ransäters AIS 10,9m    
  9 Hanna Olsson -99 Kils AIK 10,9m    
  9 Beatrice Johansson -99 KFUM Arvika 10,9m    
  12 Astrid Östlund -99 IK Vikings FIK 11,2m    
  13 Emma Gustafsson -99 KFUM Arvika 11,7m    
  15 Elina Hedesund  -99 Karlskoga FIF 11,8m    
  - Sofia Larsson -99 Karlskoga FIF Struken    
  - Maja Nordstrand -98 Ransäters AIS Struken    
 
    F 9  200 M HEAT 1    
  1 Alexandra Lill -99 IFK Kristinehamn 36,4m    
  2 Emilia Andersson -99 Kils AIK 37,9m    
  3 Smilla Larsson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 39,8m    
  4 Elina Hedesund  -99 Karlskoga FIF 42,2m    
  - Sofia Larsson -99 Karlskoga FIF Struken    
     
    F 9  200 M HEAT 2    
  1 Hanna Olsson -99 Kils AIK 38,4m    
  2 Julia Thorstensson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 39,0m    
  3 Louise Thorén -99 Ransäters AIS 40,1m    
  4 Miranda Söderlund -99 Karlskoga FIF 40,8m    
  - Hanna Pedersen -99 Karlskoga FIF Struken    
     
    F 9  200 M HEAT 3    
  1 Agnes Moberg -99 IFK Kristinehamn 38,0m    
  2 Beatrice Johansson -99 KFUM Arvika 38,7m    
  3 Ellen Tallberg -99 Karlskoga FIF 39,4m    
  4 Astrid Östlund -99 IK Vikings FIK 41,6m    
           
    F 9  200 M SAMLAD LISTA      
  1 Alexandra Lill -99 IFK Kristinehamn 36,4m    
  2 Emilia Andersson -99 Kils AIK 37,9m    
  3 Agnes Moberg -99 IFK Kristinehamn 38,0m    
  4 Hanna Olsson -99 Kils AIK 38,4m    
  5 Beatrice Johansson -99 KFUM Arvika 38,7m    
  6 Julia Thorstensson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 39,0m    
  7 Ellen Tallberg -99 Karlskoga FIF 39,4m    
  8 Smilla Larsson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 39,8m    
  9 Louise Thorén -99 Ransäters AIS 40,1m    
  10 Miranda Söderlund -99 Karlskoga FIF 40,8m    
  11 Astrid Östlund -99 IK Vikings FIK 41,6m    
  12 Elina Hedesund  -99 Karlskoga FIF 42,2m    
  - Sofia Larsson -99 Karlskoga FIF Struken    
  - Hanna Pedersen -99 Karlskoga FIF Struken    
 
    F 9  LÄNGD ZON        
  1 Alexandra Lill -99 IFK Kristinehamn 3,36      
  2 Hanna Pedersen -99 Karlskoga FIF 3,17      
  3 Emilia Andersson -99 Kils AIK 3,16      
  4 Agnes Moberg -99 IFK Kristinehamn 3,05 2,94    
  5 Beatrice Johansson -99 KFUM Arvika 3,05 2,93    
  6 Hanna Olsson -99 Kils AIK 2,99      
  7 Julia Thorstensson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 2,93      
  8 Smilla Larsson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 2,86      
  9 Miranda Söderlund -99 Karlskoga FIF 2,77      
  10 Astrid Östlund -99 IK Vikings FIK 2,73      
  11 Sofia Larsson -99 Karlskoga FIF 2,52      
  12 Louise Thorén -99 Ransäters AIS 2,46      
  13 Elina Hedesund  -99 Karlskoga FIF 2,46      
  14 Emma Gustafsson -99 KFUM Arvika 2,43      
 
    F 9  BOLLKAST        
  1 Hanna Olsson -99 Kils AIK 18,50    
  2 Beatrice Johansson -99 KFUM Arvika 18,45    
  3 Miranda Söderlund -99 Karlskoga FIF 17,77    
  4 Sofia Larsson -99 Karlskoga FIF 16,57    
  5 Alexandra Lill -99 IFK Kristinehamn 14,82    
  6 Emilia Andersson -99 Kils AIK 13,09    
  7 Agnes Moberg -99 IFK Kristinehamn 12,89    
  8 Elina Hedesund  -99 Karlskoga FIF 12,80    
  9 Ellen Tallberg -99 Karlskoga FIF 11,24    
  10 Smilla Larsson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 10,18    
  11 Julia Thorstensson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 9,89    
  12 Astrid Östlund -99 IK Vikings FIK 7,45    
  - Maja Nordstrand -98 Ransäters AIS Struken    
 
    F 8  60 M HEAT 1    
  1 Wilma Throgen -00 Karlskoga FIF 11,0m    
  2 Ellinor Strand -00 Filipstads FIK 11,9m    
  3 Sofia Karlsson -00 Ransäters AIS 12,2m    
  4 Emilia Larsmalm IK Vikings FIK 13,7m    
     
    F 8  60 M HEAT 2    
  1 Sara Pettersson -00 Filipstads IF 10,9m    
  2 Viktoria Magnusson -00 IFK Sunne 10,9m    
  3 Emma Almqvist -00 Karlskoga FIF 11,3m    
  4 Miranda Nilsson -00 SK Bore 12,0m    
  5 Sandra Henriksson -00 IK Vikings FIK 13,4m    
     
    F 8  60 M HEAT 3    
  1 Hedvig Pettersson -00 Kils AIK 9,7m    
  2 Rebecka Andersson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 12,5m    
  3 Frida Svensson -01 Karlskoga FIF 12,6m    
  4 Hanna Hjalmarsson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 13,3m    
  5 Lina Olsson -00 Ransäters AIS 14,1m    
     
    F 8  60 M HEAT 4    
  1 Alwa Pettersson -00 Karlskoga FIF 10,7m    
  2 Dea Fredriksson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 10,9m    
  3 Emelie Olsson -01 Karlskoga FIF 12,0m    
  4 Elina Johansson -00 IK Vikings FIK 12,3m    
  5 Alva Hjalmarsson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 12,7m    
           
    F 8  60 M SAMLAD LISTA    
  1 Hedvig Pettersson -00 Kils AIK 9,7m    
  2 Alwa Pettersson -00 Karlskoga FIF 10,7m    
  3 Sara Pettersson -00 Filipstads IF 10,9m    
  3 Viktoria Magnusson -00 IFK Sunne 10,9m    
  3 Dea Fredriksson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 10,9m    
  6 Wilma Throgen -00 Karlskoga FIF 11,0m    
  7 Emma Almqvist -00 Karlskoga FIF 11,3m    
  8 Ellinor Strand -00 Filipstads FIK 11,9m    
  9 Miranda Nilsson -00 SK Bore 12,0m    
  9 Emelie Olsson -01 Karlskoga FIF 12,0m    
  11 Sofia Karlsson -00 Ransäters AIS 12,2m    
  12 Elina Johansson -00 IK Vikings FIK 12,3m    
  13 Rebecka Andersson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 12,5m    
  14 Frida Svensson -01 Karlskoga FIF 12,6m    
  15 Alva Hjalmarsson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 12,7m    
  16 Hanna Hjalmarsson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 13,3m    
  17 Sandra Henriksson -00 IK Vikings FIK 13,4m    
  18 Emilia Larsmalm IK Vikings FIK 13,7m    
  19 Lina Olsson -00 Ransäters AIS 14,1m    
 
    F 8  200 M HEAT 1    
  1 Wilma Throgen -00 Karlskoga FIF 38,1m    
  2 Viktoria Magnusson -00 IFK Sunne 38,8m    
  3 Sara Pettersson -00 Filipstads IF 44,9m    
  4 Rebecka Andersson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 46,7m    
  5 Sandra Henriksson -00 IK Vikings FIK 49,8m    
  - Sofia Karlsson -00 Ransäters AIS Struken    
     
    F 8  200 M HEAT 2    
  1 Hedvig Pettersson -00 Kils AIK 34,8m    
  2 Emma Almqvist -00 Karlskoga FIF 40,9m    
  3 Miranda Nilsson -00 SK Bore 43,0m    
  4 Frida Svensson -01 Karlskoga FIF 47,7m    
  5 Emilia Larsmalm IK Vikings FIK 51,8m    
  - Hanna Hjalmarsson -00 IFK Kristinehamn Struken    
     
    F 8  200 M HEAT 3    
  1 Dea Fredriksson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 41,2m    
  2 Ellinor Strand -00 Filipstads FIK 45,2m    
  3 Emelie Olsson -01 Karlskoga FIF 45,9m    
  4 Alva Hjalmarsson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 46,4m    
  5 Elina Johansson -00 IK Vikings FIK 46,5m    
  - Alwa Pettersson -00 Karlskoga FIF Struken    
     
    F 8  200 M SAMLAD LISTA    
  1 Hedvig Pettersson -00 Kils AIK 34,8m    
  2 Wilma Throgen -00 Karlskoga FIF 38,1m    
  3 Viktoria Magnusson -00 IFK Sunne 38,8m    
  4 Emma Almqvist -00 Karlskoga FIF 40,9m    
  5 Dea Fredriksson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 41,2m    
  6 Miranda Nilsson -00 SK Bore 43,0m    
  7 Sara Pettersson -00 Filipstads IF 44,9m    
  8 Ellinor Strand -00 Filipstads FIK 45,2m    
  9 Emelie Olsson -01 Karlskoga FIF 45,9m    
  10 Alva Hjalmarsson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 46,4m    
  11 Elina Johansson -00 IK Vikings FIK 46,5m    
  12 Rebecka Andersson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 46,7m    
  13 Frida Svensson -01 Karlskoga FIF 47,7m    
  14 Sandra Henriksson -00 IK Vikings FIK 49,8m    
  15 Emilia Larsmalm IK Vikings FIK 51,8m    
  - Sofia Karlsson -00 Ransäters AIS Struken    
  - Hanna Hjalmarsson -00 IFK Kristinehamn Struken    
  - Alwa Pettersson -00 Karlskoga FIF Struken    
 
    F 8  LÄNGD ZON        
  1 Hedvig Pettersson -00 Kils AIK 3,53      
  2 Sara Pettersson -00 Filipstads IF 2,97      
  3 Wilma Throgen -00 Karlskoga FIF 2,83      
  4 Alwa Pettersson -00 Karlskoga FIF 2,80      
  4 Viktoria Magnusson -00 IFK Sunne 2,80      
  6 Miranda Nilsson -00 SK Bore 2,70      
  7 Emma Almqvist -00 Karlskoga FIF 2,45      
  8 Ellinor Strand -00 Filipstads FIK 2,43      
  9 Dea Fredriksson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 2,39      
  10 Emelie Olsson -01 Karlskoga FIF 2,31      
  11 Elina Johansson -00 IK Vikings FIK 2,14      
  12 Alva Hjalmarsson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 2,12      
  12 Åsa Olsson -01 Kils AIK 2,12      
  14 Rebecka Andersson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 2,11      
  15 Sofia Karlsson -00 Ransäters AIS 2,09      
  16 Sandra Henriksson -00 IK Vikings FIK 1,85      
  17 Hanna Hjalmarsson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 1,75      
  18 Frida Svensson -01 Karlskoga FIF 1,72      
  19 Lina Olsson -00 Ransäters AIS 1,55      
  20 Emilia Larsmalm IK Vikings FIK 1,44      
 
    F 8  BOLLKAST        
  1 Wilma Throgen -00 Karlskoga FIF 20,32    
  2 Hedvig Pettersson -00 Kils AIK 19,97    
  3 Miranda Nilsson -00 SK Bore 18,08    
  4 Alwa Pettersson -00 Karlskoga FIF 17,68    
  5 Emma Almqvist -00 Karlskoga FIF 14,68    
  6 Viktoria Magnusson -00 IFK Sunne 14,14    
  7 Ellinor Strand -00 Filipstads FIK 13,22    
  8 Sara Pettersson -00 Filipstads IF 12,29    
  9 Rebecka Andersson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 11,43    
  10 Sandra Henriksson -00 IK Vikings FIK 10,43    
  11 Sofia Karlsson -00 Ransäters AIS 9,72    
  12 Åsa Olsson -01 Kils AIK 9,22    
  13 Hanna Hjalmarsson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 8,77    
  14 Emelie Olsson -01 Karlskoga FIF 8,74    
  15 Emilia Larsmalm IK Vikings FIK 8,68    
  15 Alva Hjalmarsson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 8,68    
  17 Elina Johansson -00 IK Vikings FIK 8,63    
  18 Dea Fredriksson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 7,20    
  19 Lina Olsson -00 Ransäters AIS 5,21    
     
Uppdaterad: 29 MAR 2010 22:14 Skribent: Mats Svärdsen

Postadress:
IFK Sunne FIK - Friidrott
Box 292
68626 Sunne

Kontakt:
Tel: 0705839689
E-post: mats.svardsen@sunne....

Se all info