Hoppa till sidans innehåll

30 aug, Klubbmästerskap, Sunne


    Resultat Klubbmästerskap 2008        
    MÄN  HÖJD      
  1 Andreas Larsson -88 IFK Sunne 1.58  
 
    MÄN  STAV      
  1 Andreas Larsson -88 IFK Sunne 2.70  
 
    MÄN  LÄNGD      
  1 Andreas Larsson -88 IFK Sunne 5.07    
 
    MÄN  TRESTEG      
  1 Andreas Larsson -88 IFK Sunne 11.07    
 
    P16  KULA 5,0      
  1 Oskar Arlestrand -92 IFK Sunne 10.86  
 
    P13  80 M    
  1 Sicco Sirsuwan -95 IFK Sunne 10.68  
 
    P13  200 M    
  1 Sicco Sirsuwan -95 IFK Sunne 27.83  
 
    P13  HÖJD      
  1 Sicco Sirsuwan -95 IFK Sunne 1.30  
 
    P13  LÄNGD ZON      
  1 Sicco Sirsuwan -95 IFK Sunne 4.81    
 
    P13  TRESTEG ZON      
  1 Sicco Sirsuwan -95 IFK Sunne 10.43    
 
    P13  KULA 3,0      
  1 Sicco Sirsuwan -95 IFK Sunne 10.87  
 
    P13  DISKUS 0,6      
  1 Sicco Sirsuwan -95 IFK Sunne 33.66  
 
    P12  80 M    
  1 Jesper Kullegård -96 IFK Sunne 13.17  
 
    P12  200 M    
  1 Jesper Kullegård -96 IFK Sunne 35.48  
 
    P12  400 M    
  1 Jesper Kullegård -96 IFK Sunne 1.22,35  
 
    P12  HÖJD      
  1 Jesper Kullegård -96 IFK Sunne 1.15  
 
    P12  STAV      
  1 Jesper Kullegård -96 IFK Sunne 2.99  
 
    P12  LÄNGD ZON      
  1 Jesper Kullegård -96 IFK Sunne 3.03    
 
    P12  KULA 3,0      
  1 Martin Gustafsson -96 IFK Sunne 10.61  
 
    P12  DISKUS 0,6      
  1 Martin Gustafsson -96 IFK Sunne 31.30  
 
    P12  SPJUT 400      
  1 Martin Gustafsson -96 IFK Sunne 34.63  
  2 Jesper Kullegård -96 IFK Sunne 16.78  
 
    P11  HÖJD      
  1 Viktor Vålvik -97 IFK Sunne 1.10  
 
    P11  LÄNGD ZON      
  1 Oskar Nilsson-Hallgren -97 IFK Sunne 3.66   3.58,3.52
  2 Viktor Vålvik -97 IFK Sunne 3.66   3.58,3.40
 
    P11  KULA 2,0      
  1 Oskar Nilsson-Hallgren -97 IFK Sunne 8.60  
 
    P10  60 M    
  1 Elis Berg -98 IFK Sunne 10.03  
 
    P10  200 M    
  1 Elis Berg -98 IFK Sunne 34.90  
 
    P10  400 M    
  1 Elis Berg -98 IFK Sunne 1.22,35  
 
    P10  HÖJD      
  1 Elis Berg -98 IFK Sunne 1.05  
 
    P10  LÄNGD ZON      
  1 Elis Berg -98 IFK Sunne 3.25    
 
    P9  60 M    
  1 Rickard Magnusson -99 IFK Sunne 10.10  
 
    P9  200 M    
  1 Rickard Magnusson -99 IFK Sunne 41.22  
  2 John Matsson -99 IFK Sunne 42.38  
 
    P9  400 M    
  1 Rickard Magnusson -99 IFK Sunne 1.41,85  
  2 John Mattsson -99 IFK Sunne 1.41,87  
 
    P9  HÖJD      
  1 Rickard Magnusson -99 IFK Sunne 0.95  
 
    P9  LÄNGD ZON      
  1 Rickard Magnusson -99 IFK Sunne 3.15    
  2 John Mattsson -99 IFK Sunne 2.62    
 
    P9  KULA 2,0      
  1 John Mattsson -99 IFK Sunne 4.53  
  2 Rickard Magnusson -99 IFK Sunne 4.44  
 
    P9  DISKUS 0,6      
  1 John Mattsson -99  IFK Sunne 19.45  
  2 Rickard Magnusson -99 IFK Sunne 10.05  
 
    P9  SPJUT 400      
  1 Rickard Magnusson -99 IFK Sunne 12.66  
 
    P9  BOLLKAST      
  1 Rickard Magnusson -99 IFK Sunne 23.72  
  2 John Mattsson -99 IFK Sunne 17.03  
 
    P8  60 M    
  1 Ollle Jansson -00   11.47  
  2 Erik Augustsson -00 IFK Sunne 11.49  
  3 Julius Berg -00 IFK Sunne 11.56  
  4 Albin Holm -00 IFK Sunne 11.92  
  5 Philip Karlsson IFK Sunne 13.43  
 
    P8  200 M    
  1 Olle Jansson -00 IFK Sunne 42.08  
  2 Albin Holm -00 IFK Sunne 42.38  
  3 Julius Berg -00 IFK Sunne 42.40  
  4 Erik Augustsson -00 IFK Sunne 42.47  
 
    P8  400 M    
  1 Erik Augustsson -00 IFK Sunne 1.37,39  
  2 Albin Holm -00 IFK Sunne 1.41.09  
  3 Olle Jansson -00 IFK Sunne 1.42,99  
 
    P8  HÖJD      
  1 Julius Berg -00 IFK Sunne 1.05  
  2 Olle Jansson -00 IFK Sunne 0.85  
  3 Erik Augustsson -00 IFK Sunne 0.85  
 
    P8  STAV      
  1 Erik Augustsson -00 IFK Sunne 2.10  
 
    P8  LÄNGD ZON      
  1 Julius Berg -00 IFK Sunne 2.67    
  2 Olle Jansson -00 IFK Sunne 2.51    
  3 Albin Holm -00 IFK Sunne 2.31    
  4 Erik Augustsson -00 IFK Sunne 2.22    
  5 Philip Karlsson -00 IFK Sunne 2.17    
 
    P8  TRESTEG ZON      
  1 Olle Jansson -00 IFK Sunne 5.85    
 
    P8  KULA 2,0      
  1 Albin Holm -00 IFK Sunne 4.78  
  2 Olle Jansson -00 IFK Sunne 4.75  
  3 Julius Berg -00 IFK Sunne 4.31  
  4 Erik Augustsson -00 IFK Sunne 3.68  
 
    P8  DISKUS 0,6      
  1 Olle Jansson -00 IFK Sunne 11.16  
  2 Albin Holm -00 IFK Sunne 8.92  
 
    P8  SPJUT 400      
  1 Albin Holm -00 IFK Sunne 10.45  
  2 Olle Jansson -00 IFK Sunne 9.72  
 
    P8  BOLLKAST      
  1 Erik Augustsson -00 IFK Sunne 19.88  
  2 Albin Holm -00 IFK Sunne 19.81  
  3 Olle Jansson -00 IFK Sunne 18.80  
 
    P7  60 M    
  1 Hugo Nilsson-Hallgren -01 IFK Sunne 11.65  
  2 Lucas Johansson -02 IFK Sunne 13.01  
 
    P7  LÄNGD ZON      
  1 Hugo Nilsson-Hallgren -01 IFK Sunne 2.26    
  2 Lucas Johansson -02 IFK Sunne 1.97    
 
    P7  KULA 2,0      
  1 Hugo Nilsson-Hallgren -01 IFK Sunne 4.41  
 
    F15  LÄNGD      
  1 Johanna Jansson -93 IFK Sunne 3.89    
 
    F14  100 M    
  1 Andrea Holm -95 IFK Sunne 13.63  
  2 Erika Johansson -94 IFK Sunne 15.00  
  3 Patricia Kullegård -94 IFK Sunne 15.43  
 
    F14  LÄNGD ZON      
  1 Erika Johansson -94 IFK Sunne 4.09    
  2 Patricia Kullegård -94 IFK Sunne 3.30    
 
    F14  TRESTEG ZON      
  1 Erika Johansson -94 IFK Sunne 7.60    
 
    F14  SPJUT 400      
  1 Erika Johansson -94 IFK Sunne 13.07  
  2 Patricia Kullegård -94 IFK Sunne 11.93  
 
    F13  80 M    
  1 Andrea Holm -95 IFK Sunne 11.07  
  2 Lisa Sandström -95 IFK Sunne 11.17  
 
    F13  200 M    
  1 Andrea Holm -95 IFK Sunne 28.71  
 
    F13  HÖJD      
  1 Nathalie Nordström -95 IFK Sunne 1.38  
  2 Lisa Sandström -95 IFK Sunne 1.38  
  3 Andrea Holm -95 IFK Sunne 1.20  
 
    F13  STAV      
  1 Nathalie Nordström -95 IFK Sunne 3.99  
  2 Andrea Holm -95 IFK Sunne 3.55  
 
    F13  LÄNGD ZON      
  1 Lisa Sandström -95 IFK Sunne 4.75    
  2 Andrea Holm -95 IFK Sunne 4.16    
  3 Nathalie Nordström -95 IFK Sunne 4.07    
 
    F13  TRESTEG ZON      
  1 Andrea Holm -95 IFK Sunne 8.85    
 
    F13  KULA 2,0      
  1 Andrea Holm -95 IFK Sunne 7.62  
  2 Lisa Sandström -95 IFK Sunne 7.60  
    Susanne Schussler -95 IFK Sunne    
 
    F13  SPJUT 400      
  1 Andrea Holm -95 IFK Sunne 15.36  
  2 Nathali Nordström -96 IFK Sunne 14.87  
 
    F12  80 M    
  1 Emilia Kjellberg -96 IFK Sunne 10.94  
  2 Felicia Edgren -96 IFK Sunne 11.30  
  3 Emmy Lundén -96 IFK Sunne 11.30  
 
    F12  200 M    
  1 Emilia Kjellberg -96 IFK Sunne 28.20  
  2 Felicia Edgren -96 IFK Sunne 29..99  
  3 Emmy Lundén -96 IFK Sunne 32.00  
 
    F12  400 M    
  1 Emilia Kjellberg -96 IFK Sunne 1.13,53  
 
    F12  HÖJD      
  1 Emilia Kjellberg -96 IFK Sunne 1.50  
  2 Felicia Edgren -96 IFK Sunne 1.25  
 
    F12  STAV      
  1 Emilia Kjellberg -96 IFK Sunne 3.80  
  2 Felicia Edgren -96 IFK Sunne 3.53  
 
    F12  LÄNGD ZON      
  1 Emilia Kjellberg -96 IFK Sunne 4.79    
  2 Felicia Edgren -96 IFK Sunne 4.42    
  3 Emmy Lundén -96 IFK Sunne 3.75    
 
    F12  TRESTEG ZON      
  1 Emilia Kjellberg -96 IFK Sunne 10.14    
  2 Felicia Edgren -96 IFK Sunne 8.75    
 
    F12  KULA 2,0      
  1 Emilia Kjellberg -96 IFK Sunne 9.15  
  2 Felicia Edgren -96 IFK Sunne 7.32  
  3 Emmy Lundén -96 IFK Sunne 6.05  
 
    F12  SPJUT 400      
  1 Emilia Kjellberg -96 IFK Sunne 16.90  
  2 Felicia Edgren -96 IFK Sunne 16.17  
 
    F11  60 M    
  1 Matilda Arlestrand -97 IFK Sunne 9.09  
  2 Isabell Asplund -97 IFK Sunne 10.10  
  3 Ebba Rostedt -97 IFK Sunne 10.19  
  4 Minda Nilsson -97 IFK Sunne 10.67  
  5 Natalie Nermark -97 IFK Sunne 11.17  
  6 Elin Nilsson -97 IFK Sunne 11.73  
 
    F11  400 M    
  1 Ebba Rostedt -97 IFK Sunne 1.26,91  
  2 Minda Nilsson -97 IFK Sunne 1.27,94  
 
    F11  HÖJD      
  1 Isabell Asplund -97 IFK Sunne 1.10  
  2 Elin Nilsson -97 IFK Sunne 1.00  
  3 Nathalie J.Nermark -97 IFK Sunne 0.95  
 
    F11  STAV      
  1 Matilda Arlestrand -97 IFK Sunne 3.70  
  2 Minda Nilsson -97 IFK Sunne 2.84  
  3 Ebba Rostedt -97 IFK Sunne 2.79  
  4 Elin Nilsson -97 IFK Sunne 2.71  
  5 Natahalie Nermark -97 IFK Sunne 2.66  
 
    F11  LÄNGD ZON      
  1 Matilda Arlestrand -97 IFK Sunne 4.08    
  2 Isabell Asplund -97 IFK Sunne 3.43    
  3 Ebba Rostedt -97 IFK Sunne 3.10    
  4 Minda Nilsson -97 IFK Sunne 3.02    
  5 Elin Nilsson -97 IFK Sunne 2.59    
 
    F11  TRESTEG ZON      
  1 Matilda Arlestrand -97 IFK Sunne 8.12    
  2 Minda Nilsson -97 IFK Sunne 6.50    
  3 Elin Nilsson -97 IFK Sunne 5.90    
 
    F11  SPJUT 400      
  1 Matilda Arlestrand -97 IFK Sunne 16.50  
  2 Elin Nilsson -97 IFK Sunne 11.98  
 
    F10  KULA 2,0      
  1 Linnea Augustsson -98 IFK Sunne 3.77  
 
    F9  60 M    
  1 Julia Arlestrand -99 IFK Sunne 9.76  
  2 Erika Blomqvist -99 IFK Sunne 10.83  
  3 Elin Asplund -99 IFK Sunne 10.82  
 
    F9  HÖJD      
  1 Julia Arlestrand -99 IFK Sunne 1.10  
  2 Erika Blomqvist -99 IFK Sunne 1.10  
 
    F9  STAV      
  1 Julia Arlestrand -99 IFK Sunne 3.12  
 
    F9  LÄNGD ZON      
  1 Julia Arlestrand -99 IFK Sunne 3.38    
  2 Erika Blomqvist -99 IFK Sunne 2.58    
  3 Elin Asplund -99 IFK Sunne 2.51    
 
    F9  TRESTEG ZON      
  1 Elin Asplund -99 IFK Sunne 4.89    
 
    F9  BOLLKAST      
  1 Elin Asplund -99 IFK Sunne 11.54  
 
    F8  60 M    
  1 Victoria Magnusson -00 IFK Sunne 10.48  
 
    F8  400 M    
  1 Viktoria Magnusson -00 IFK Sunne 1.26,57  
 
    F8  HÖJD      
  1 Victoria Magnusson -00 IFK Sunne 1.00  
 
    F8  LÄNGD ZON      
  1 Victoria Magnusson -00 IFK Sunne 2.91    
 
    F8  KULA 2,0      
  1 Victoria Magnusson -00 IFK Sunne 4.43  
 
    F8  DISKUS 0,6      
  1 Victoria Magnusson -00 IFK Sunne 6.48  
 
    F8  BOLLKAST      
  1 Victoria Magnusson -00 IFK Sunne 18.73  
 
    F7  LÄNGD ZON      
  1 Fanny Jansson -01 IFK Sunne 2.81    
  2 Ellen Jansson -01 IFK Sunne 2.17    
 
    F7  TRESTEG ZON      
  1 Fanny Jansson -01 IFK Sunne 4.90    
  2 Ellen Jansson -01 IFK Sunne 3.98    
 
    F7  BOLLKAST      
  1 Fanny Jansson -01 IFK Sunne 10.70  
  2 Ellen Jansson -01 IFK Sunne 6.88  
Uppdaterad: 29 MAR 2010 22:38 Skribent: Mats Svärdsen

Postadress:
IFK Sunne FIK - Friidrott
Box 292
68626 Sunne

Kontakt:
Tel: 0705839689
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info