Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat Brokampen 20080511


     

    Resultat  Brokampen 20080511      
    F 14  100 M HEAT 1      
  1 Emma Johansson -94 Säffle FIK 14,1m Final  
  2 Emma Nilsson -94 Säffle FIK 14,4m Final  
  3 Anna Birgersson -94 Karlskoga FIF 14,8m Final  
  4 Jessica Bohman -94 IFK Kristinehamn 15,8m    
   - Rebecca Hagström -94 IF Göta ej start    
   - Lisa Engman -94 Kils AIK ej start    
             
    F 14  100 M HEAT 2      
  1 Elin Larsson -94 Säffle FIK 13,7m Final  
  2 Emma Olsson -94 Kils AIK 13,9m Final  
  3 Elin Johansson -94 IF Göta 14,8m Final  
  4 Martina Persson -94 IK Viking 15,0m    
  5 Malin Linder -94 IFK Kristinehamn 15,1m    
  6 Emma Persson -94 Karlskoga FIF 16,4m    
             
    F 14  100 M FINAL      
  1 Anna Birgersson -94 Karlskoga FIF 14,00m    
  2 Emma Olsson -94 Kils AIK 14,09m    
  3 Elin Larsson -94 Säffle FIK 14,12m    
  4 Emma Johansson -94 Säffle FIK 14,16m    
  5 Emma Nilsson -94 Säffle FIK 14,96m    
  6 Elin Johansson -94 IF Göta 15,74m    
             
    F 14  800 M        
  1 Emma Olsson -94 Kils AIK 2,39,7m    
  2 Erika Anderskär -94 IF Göta 2,48,9m    
  3 Rebecca Hagström -94 IF Göta 2,54,2m    
  4 Anna Birgersson -94 Karlskoga FIF 3,01,3m    
  5 Emma Persson -94 Karlskoga FIF 3,52,9m    
  6 Malin Linder -94 IFK Kristinehamn 3,56,8m    
  7 Karolina Strandberg -94 Karlskoga FIF 3,59,3m    
   - Lisa Engman -94 Kils AIK ej start    
   - Jessica Bohman -94 IFK Kristinehamn ej start    
             
    F 14  TRESTEG        
  1 Emma Olsson -94 Kils AIK 10,31    
  2 Elin Johansson -94 IF Göta 9,01    
  3 Christin Andersson -94 Filipstads FIK 9,00    
  4 Malin Linder -94 IFK Kristinehamn 8,87    
  5 Anna Birgersson -94 Karlskoga FIF 8,62    
  6 Jessica Bohman -94 IFK Kristinehamn 8,62    
  7 Martina Persson -94 IK Viking 8,12    
  8 Emma Persson -94 Karlskoga FIF 7,27    
   - Lisa Engman -94 Kils AIK ej start    
             
    F 14  DISKUS 0,6        
  1 Jessica Bohman -94 IFK Kristinehamn 22,18    
  1 Malin Linder -94 IFK Kristinehamn 22,18    
  3 Martina Persson -94 IK Viking 21,09    
  4 Emma Olsson -94 Kils AIK 20,17    
  5 Erika Anderskär -94 IF Göta 16,90    
  6 Anna Birgersson -94 Karlskoga FIF 16,82    
  7 Emma Persson -94 Karlskoga FIF 15,86    
  8 Karolina Strandberg -94 Karlskoga FIF 10,85    
   - Lisa Engman -94 Kils AIK ej start    
             
    F 13  80 M HEAT 1      
  1 Andrea Holm -95 IFK Sunne 11,3m Final  
  2 Lisa Sandström -95 IFK Sunne 11,4m Final  
  3 Sara Larsson -95 IF Göta 12,4m    
  4 Julia Schützer -95 IF Göta 13,5m    
  5 Cornelia Hjalmarsson -95 Karlskoga FIF 13,8m    
   - Sandra Olsson -95 SK Bore ej start    
             
    F 13  80 M HEAT 2      
  1 Susanne Schüssler -95 IFK Sunne 10,7m Final  
  2 Madelene Tönnberg -95 IK Viking 11,5m Final  
  3 Alexandra Pfeiffer -95 IK Viking 11,6m Final  
  4 Olivia Blomgren -95 IK Viking 12,3m Final  
   - Hanna Österberg -95 IF Göta ej start    
   - Jenny Holm -95 IF Göta ej start    
             
    F 13  80 M FINAL      
  1 Susanne Schüssler -95 IFK Sunne 10,75m    
  2 Andrea Holm -95 IFK Sunne 11,29m    
  3 Lisa Sandström -95 IFK Sunne 11,50m    
  4 Madelene Tönnberg -95 IK Viking 11,72m    
  5 Alexandra Pfeiffer -95 IK Viking 11,75m    
  6 Olivia Blomgren -95 IK Viking 12,61m    
             
    F 13  800 M        
  1 Julia Schützer -95 IF Göta 2,58,2m    
  2 Cornelia Hjalmarsson -95 Karlskoga FIF 3,07,2m    
   - Hanna Österberg -95 IF Göta ej start    
   - Sandra Olsson -95 SK Bore ej start    
   - Jenny Holm -95 IF Göta ej start    
             
    F 13  TRESTEG ZON        
  1 Lisa Sandström -95 IFK Sunne 10,33    
  2 Susanne Schüssler -95 IFK Sunne 9,65    
  3 Madelene Tönnberg -95 IK Viking 9,62    
  4 Andrea Holm -95 IFK Sunne 9,35    
  5 Alexandra Pfeiffer -95 IK Viking 8,74    
  6 Olivia Blomgren -95 IK Viking 8,46    
  7 Julia Schützer -95 IF Göta 8,03    
  8 Cornelia Hjalmarsson -95 Karlskoga FIF 7,78    
   - Hanna Österberg -95 IF Göta ej start    
             
    F 13  DISKUS 0,6        
  1 Madelene Tönnberg -95 IK Viking 22,27    
  2 Alexandra Pfeiffer -95 IK Viking 20,95    
  3 Susanne Schüssler -95 IFK Sunne 19,93    
  4 Cornelia Hjalmarsson -95 Karlskoga FIF 15,49    
  5 Olivia Blomgren -95 IK Viking 14,05    
   - Julia Karlsson -95 IF Göta ej start    
   - Amanda Hanstål -95 Säffle FIK ej start    
             
    F 12  60 M HEAT 1      
  1 Emila Kjellberg -96 IFK Sunne 8,3m Final  
  2 Lina Stensson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 9,2m    
  3 Anna Dalevi -96 IFK Kristinehamn 9,5m    
  4 Julia Marklund -96 SK Bore 9,6m    
   - Fanny Karlsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn ej start    
             
    F 12  60 M HEAT 2      
  1 Izabelle Kjellberg -96 IF Göta 8,5m Final  
  2 Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 8,8m Final  
  3 Jaqueline Larsson -96 IF Göta 9,3m    
  4 Moa Nordstrand -96 Ransäters AIS 9,5m    
  5 Nathalie Waara-Sääf -96 Karlskoga FIF 10,3m    
   - Ellen Arvidsson -96 Karlskoga FIF ej start    
             
    F 12  60 M HEAT 3      
  1 Felicia Edgren -96 IFK Sunne 8,7m Final  
  2 Emely Zakariasén -96 IFK Kristinehamn 9,0m Final  
  3 Julia Jansson -96 Kils AIK 9,4m    
  4 Anna Jansson -96 Kils AIK 9,5m    
  5 Madelene Svensson -96 Karlskoga FIF 10,2m    
  6 Valeria Andersson -96 Karlskoga FIF 10,4m    
             
    F 12  60 M HEAT 4      
  1 Sofie Karlsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 9,2m Final  
  2 Jonna Tallberg -96 Karlskoga FIF 9,2m    
  3 Elin Haag -96 IFK Sunne 9,3m    
  4 Marie Hedell -96 IK Viking 9,6m    
  5 Emelia Gustavsson -96 IK Viking 9,9m    
  6 Frida Persson -96 IK Viking 10,2m    
             
    F 12  60 M FINAL      
  1 Emila Kjellberg -96 IFK Sunne 08,69m    
  2 Felicia Edgren -96 IFK Sunne 09,06m    
  3 Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 09,09m    
  4 Emely Zakariasén -96 IFK Kristinehamn 09,27m    
  5 Sofie Karlsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 09,41m    
   - Izabelle Kjellberg -96 IF Göta ej start    
             
    F 12  600 M        
  1 Jaqueline Larsson -96 IF Göta 1,56,7m    
  2 Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 2,05,2m    
  3 Anna Dalevi -96 IFK Kristinehamn 2,07,0m    
  4 Julia Marklund -96 SK Bore 2,11,2m    
  5 Frida Persson -96 IK Viking 2,11,6m    
  6 Emelia Gustavsson -96 IK Viking 2,12,0m    
  7 Felicia Edgren -96 IFK Sunne 2,12,6m    
  8 Emely Zakariasén -96 IFK Kristinehamn 2,13,7m    
  9 Jonna Tallberg -96 Karlskoga FIF 2,14,7m    
  10 Sofie Karlsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 2,15,3m    
  11 Madelene Svensson -96 Karlskoga FIF 2,16,2m    
  12 Marie Hedell -96 IK Viking 2,16,9m    
  13 Moa Nordstrand -96 Ransäters AIS 2,22,6m    
  14 Valeria Andersson -96 Karlskoga FIF 2,54,2m    
   - Ellen Arvidsson -96 Karlskoga FIF ej start    
   - Lina Stensson -96 IFK Kristinehamn ej start    
             
    F 12  TRESTEG ZON        
  1 Emila Kjellberg -96 IFK Sunne 10,35    
  2 Izabelle Kjellberg -96 IF Göta 10,00    
  3 Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 9,51    
  4 Sofie Karlsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 9,25    
  5 Elin Haag -96 IFK Sunne 9,18    
  6 Emely Zakariasén -96 IFK Kristinehamn 9,06    
  7 Jaqueline Larsson -96 IF Göta 8,99    
  8 Julia Marklund -96 SK Bore 8,74    
  9 Felicia Edgren -96 IFK Sunne 8,65    
  10 Anna Jansson -96 Kils AIK 8,17    
  11 Moa Nordstrand -96 Ransäters AIS 8,11    
  12 Jonna Tallberg -96 Karlskoga FIF 7,93    
  13 Madelene Svensson -96 Karlskoga FIF 7,74    
  14 Julia Jansson -96 Kils AIK 7,65    
  15 Valeria Andersson -96 Karlskoga FIF 7,62    
  16 Marie Hedell -96 IK Viking 7,53    
  17 Emelia Gustavsson -96 IK Viking 7,51    
  18 Anna Dalevi -96 IFK Kristinehamn 7,46    
  19 Frida Persson -96 IK Viking 7,35    
   - Lina Stensson -96 IFK Kristinehamn ej start    
             
    F 12  DISKUS 0,6        
  1 Julia Marklund -96 SK Bore 30,82    
  2 Linnéa Hård -96 Karlskoga FIF 25,53    
  3 Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 24,79    
  4 Elin Haag -96 IFK Sunne 23,08    
  5 Emely Zakariasén -96 IFK Kristinehamn 21,40    
  6 Sofie Karlsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 19,14    
  7 Moa Nordstrand -96 Ransäters AIS 18,80    
  8 Emila Kjellberg -96 IFK Sunne 17,01    
  9 Madelene Svensson -96 Karlskoga FIF 15,49    
  10 Anna Dalevi -96 IFK Kristinehamn 14,97    
  11 Emelia Gustavsson -96 IK Viking 14,32    
  12 Julia Jansson -96 Kils AIK 13,34    
  13 Marie Hedell -96 IK Viking 13,27    
  14 Frida Persson -96 IK Viking 13,09    
  15 Jonna Tallberg -96 Karlskoga FIF 12,39    
  16 Anna Jansson -96 Kils AIK 10,82    
  17 Valeria Andersson -96 Karlskoga FIF 10,78    
   - Lina Stensson -96 IFK Kristinehamn ej start    
   - Fanny Karlsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn ej start    
             
    F 11  60 M HEAT 1      
  1 Lisa Piscator -97 Karlskoga FIF 9,5m Final  
  2 Silje Olsson -97 IFK Likenäs 10,0m    
  3 Linn Karlsson -97 Kils AIK 10,1m    
  4 Sara Samie -97 Karlskoga FIF 10,3m    
  5 Emelina Schützer -97 IF Göta 11,2m    
  6 Ella Sjödin -97 SK Bore 12,3m    
             
    F 11  60 M HEAT 2      
  1 Irene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK 8,8m Final  
  2 Anna Olsson -97 Kils AIK 9,2m Final  
  3 Hanne Carlsson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 9,6m Final  
  4 Mathilda Eriksson -97 Säffle FIK 9,8m    
  5 Matilda Björklund -97 Ransäters AIS 12,1m    
             
    F 11  60 M HEAT 3      
  1 Maja Sörebro -97 IFK Kristinehamn 9,3m Final  
  2 Fanny Carlsson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 9,8m    
  3 Caroline Olsson -97 IFK Likenäs 10,1m    
  4 Moa Carlsson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 10,2m    
  5 Johanna Hertzman -97 IFK Kristinehamn 10,8m    
             
    F 11  60 M HEAT 4      
  1 Julia Kjellberg -97 SK Bore 9,6m    
  2 Erika Sandström -97 IK Viking 10,4m    
  3 Moa Hollstedt -97 IFK Kristinehamn 10,6m    
  4 Cecilia Winkvist -97 Karlskoga FIF 10,8m    
   - Maja Blomkvist -97 Ransäters AIS ej start    
             
    F 11  60 M HEAT 5      
  1 Therese Karlsson -97 Ransäters AIS 9,6m Final  
  2 Sabine Steen -97 IFK Kristinehamn 9,8m    
  3 Erica Edström -97 IFK Kristinehamn 10,0m    
  4 Louise Sjöström -97 Ransäters AIS 10,1m    
  5 Linda Nyström -97 IFK Likenäs 10,4m    
  6 Elin Dahlgren -97 Ransäters AIS 10,5m    
             
    F 11  60 M FINAL      
  1 Irene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK 08,94m    
  2 Therese Karlsson -97 Ransäters AIS 09,50m    
  3 Anna Olsson -97 Kils AIK 09,51m    
  4 Maja Sörebro -97 IFK Kristinehamn 09,59m    
  5 Lisa Piscator -97 Karlskoga FIF 09,68m    
  6 Hanne Carlsson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 09,73m    
             
    F 11  600 M HEAT 1      
  1 Lisa Piscator -97 Karlskoga FIF 2,02,5m    
  2 Moa Carlsson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 2,16,9m    
  3 Moa Hollstedt -97 IFK Kristinehamn 2,20,3m    
  4 Sabine Steen -97 IFK Kristinehamn 2,20,5m    
  5 Maja Sörebro -97 IFK Kristinehamn 2,22,1m    
  6 Sara Samie -97 Karlskoga FIF 2,33,0m    
   - Matilda Björklund -97 Ransäters AIS ej start    
   - Mathilda Eriksson -97 Säffle FIK ej start    
   - Maja Blomkvist -97 Ransäters AIS ej start    
   - Linda Nyström -97 IFK Likenäs ej start    
             
    F 11  600 M HEAT 2      
  1 Irene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK 1,53,8m    
  2 Ella Sjödin -97 SK Bore 1,56,3m    
  3 Julia Kjellberg -97 SK Bore 2,13,5m    
  4 Anna Olsson -97 Kils AIK 2,15,0m    
  5 Caroline Olsson -97 IFK Likenäs 2,20,7m    
  6 Cecilia Winkvist -97 Karlskoga FIF 2,21,1m    
  7 Emelina Schützer -97 IF Göta 2,21,6m    
  8 Hanne Carlsson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 2,22,9m    
  9 Erika Sandström -97 IK Viking 2,32,2m    
  10 Erica Edström -97 IFK Kristinehamn 2,55,6m    
   - Johanna Hertzman -97 IFK Kristinehamn ej start    
   - Fanny Carlsson -97 IFK Kristinehamn ej start    
             
    F 11  600 M SAMLAD LISTA      
  1 Irene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK 1,53,8m    
  2 Ella Sjödin -97 SK Bore 1,56,3m    
  3 Lisa Piscator -97 Karlskoga FIF 2,02,5m    
  4 Julia Kjellberg -97 SK Bore 2,13,5m    
  5 Anna Olsson -97 Kils AIK 2,15,0m    
  6 Moa Carlsson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 2,16,9m    
  7 Moa Hollstedt -97 IFK Kristinehamn 2,20,3m    
  8 Sabine Steen -97 IFK Kristinehamn 2,20,5m    
  9 Caroline Olsson -97 IFK Likenäs 2,20,7m    
  10 Cecilia Winkvist -97 Karlskoga FIF 2,21,1m    
  11 Emelina Schützer -97 IF Göta 2,21,6m    
  12 Maja Sörebro -97 IFK Kristinehamn 2,22,1m    
  13 Hanne Carlsson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 2,22,9m    
  14 Erika Sandström -97 IK Viking 2,32,2m    
  15 Sara Samie -97 Karlskoga FIF 2,33,0m    
  16 Erica Edström -97 IFK Kristinehamn 2,55,6m    
  17 Matilda Björklund -97 Ransäters AIS ej start    
  18 Mathilda Eriksson -97 Säffle FIK ej start    
  19 Maja Blomkvist -97 Ransäters AIS ej start    
  20 Linda Nyström -97 IFK Likenäs ej start    
  21 Johanna Hertzman -97 IFK Kristinehamn ej start    
  22 Fanny Carlsson -97 IFK Kristinehamn ej start    
             
    F 11  TRESTEG ZON        
  1 Irene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK 8,68    
  2 Julia Kjellberg -97 SK Bore 8,10    
  3 Anna Olsson -97 Kils AIK 7,76    
  4 Mathilda Eriksson -97 Säffle FIK 7,67    
  5 Therese Karlsson -97 Ransäters AIS 7,67    
  6 Felicia Johansson -97 SK Bore 7,64    
  7 Erica Edström -97 IFK Kristinehamn 7,62    
  8 Caroline Olsson -97 IFK Likenäs 7,61    
  9 Sabine Steen -97 IFK Kristinehamn 7,34    
  10 Moa Carlsson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 7,34    
  11 Moa Hollstedt -97 IFK Kristinehamn 7,31    
  12 Erika Sandström -97 IK Viking 7,15    
  13 Maja Sörebro -97 IFK Kristinehamn 7,15    
  14 Louise Sjöström -97 Ransäters AIS 7,03    
  15 Linda Nyström -97 IFK Likenäs 6,98    
  16 Fanny Carlsson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 6,97    
  17 Linn Karlsson -97 Kils AIK 6,76    
  18 Sara Samie -97 Karlskoga FIF 6,72    
  19 Elin Dahlgren -97 Ransäters AIS 6,68    
  20 Johanna Hertzman -97 IFK Kristinehamn 6,40    
  21 Cecilia Winkvist -97 Karlskoga FIF 6,07    
  22 Matilda Björklund -97 Ransäters AIS 5,60    
  23 Silje Olsson -97 IFK Likenäs ej resultat    
  23 Lisa Piscator -97 Karlskoga FIF ej resultat    
   - Maja Blomkvist -97 Ransäters AIS ej start    
   - Sara Dahlgren -97 Ransäters AIS ej start    
             
    F 11  BOLLKAST        
  1 Julia Kjellberg -97 SK Bore 31,07    
  2 Felicia Johansson -97 SK Bore 27,47    
  3 Linda Nyström -97 IFK Likenäs 25,57    
  4 Irene Ekelund -97 Kils AIK 24,45    
  5 Ella Sjödin -97 SK Bore 22,63    
  6 Sabine Steen -97 IFK Kristinehamn 22,41    
  7 Hanne Carlsson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 22,28    
  8 Erika Sandström -97 IK Viking 20,54    
  9 Caroline Olsson -97 IFK Likenäs 20,47    
  10 Linn Karlsson -97 Kils AIK 20,30    
  11 Anna Olsson -97 Kils AIK 19,86    
  12 Cecilia Winkvist -97 Karlskoga FIF 19,26    
  13 Emelina Schützer -97 IF Göta 18,68    
  14 Fanny Carlsson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 18,18    
  15 Louise Sjöström -97 Ransäters AIS 17,73    
  16 Stina Olsson -97 SK Bore 17,41    
  17 Lisa Piscator -97 Karlskoga FIF 17,23    
  18 Moa Carlsson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 16,89    
  19 Mathilda Eriksson -97 Säffle FIK 16,56    
  20 Elin Dahlgren -97 Ransäters AIS 16,53    
  21 Matilda Björklund -97 Ransäters AIS 16,17    
  22 Johanna Hertzman -97 IFK Kristinehamn 15,81    
  23 Silje Olsson -97 IFK Likenäs 15,63    
  24 Sara Samie -97 Karlskoga FIF 15,58    
  25 Erica Edström -97 IFK Kristinehamn 14,33    
  26 Moa Hollstedt -97 IFK Kristinehamn 13,69    
  27 Maja Sörebro -97 IFK Kristinehamn 13,11    
   - Maja Blomkvist -97 Ransäters AIS ej start    
   - Sara Dahlgren -97 Ransäters AIS ej start    
             
    F 10  60 M HEAT 1      
  1 Hilda Jansson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 9,8m Final  
  2 Ida Hedin -98 Kils AIK 10,0m    
  3 Minna Svärd -98 Kils AIK 10,3m    
  4 Malva Lank -98 Karlskoga FIF 10,5m    
  5 Alva Sjökvist -98 Kils AIK 11,6m    
             
    F 10  60 M HEAT 2      
  1 Elina Olsson -98 Kils AIK 9,7m Final  
  2 Julia Björkengren -98 IF Göta 9,8m Final  
  3 Klara Pallin -98 Karlskoga FIF 9,8m Final  
  4 Ellen Abrahamsson -98 Kils AIK 10,2m    
  5 Sarah Bennetoft -98 Säffle FIK 10,2m    
  6 Sofia Arvidsson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 11,1m    
             
    F 10  60 M HEAT 3      
  1 Ida Söderman -98 IFK Kristinehamn 9,9m Final  
  2 Maja Hård -98 Karlskoga FIF 10,0m    
  3 Athena Eckervall -98 Ransäters AIS 10,0m    
  4 Hanna Pesonen -98 Karlskoga FIF 10,6m    
  5 Rebecka Salenbäck -98 IFK Kristinehamn 10,7m    
             
    F 10  60 M HEAT 4      
  1 Elin Johansson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 9,8m Final  
  2 Emma Berggren -98 Säffle FIK 10,2m    
  3 Sara Haag -98 IFK Sunne 10,4m    
  4 Victorija Bunjevac -98 IFK Kristinehamn 10,8m    
  5 Louise Vestlund -98 Kils AIK 10,9m    
  6 Josefine Svensson -98 Karlskoga FIF 11,2m    
             
    F 10  60 M HEAT 5      
  1 Beatrice Larsson -98 IF Göta 10,3m    
  2 Lovisa Berglund -98 Karlskoga FIF 10,4m    
  3 Vilma Andersson Di Maio -98 Karlskoga FIF 10,6m    
  4 Sanna Tiger  -98 Karlskoga FIF 10,8m    
  5 Felicia Öhrn -98 Karlskoga FIF 11,0m    
  6 Jonna Ahlstedt -98 Kils AIK 11,1m    
             
    F 10  60 M FINAL      
  1 Julia Björkengren -98 IF Göta 09,56m    
  2 Ida Söderman -98 IFK Kristinehamn 09,84m    
  3 Elina Olsson -98 Kils AIK 09,90m    
  4 Elin Johansson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 09,95m    
  5 Klara Pallin -98 Karlskoga FIF 09,97m    
  6 Hilda Jansson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 10,06m    
             
    F 10  400 M HEAT 1      
  1 Minna Svärd -98 Kils AIK 1,18,8m    
  2 Sarah Bennetoft -98 Säffle FIK 1,19,7m    
  3 Maja Hård -98 Karlskoga FIF 1,24,5m    
  4 Victorija Bunjevac -98 IFK Kristinehamn 1,25,4m    
  5 Sara Haag -98 IFK Sunne 1,29,9m    
  6 Lovisa Berglund -98 Karlskoga FIF 1,31,8m    
  7 Vilma Andersson Di Maio -98 Karlskoga FIF 1,32,2m    
  8 Rebecka Salenbäck -98 IFK Kristinehamn 1,33,9m    
  9 Sanna Tiger  -98 Karlskoga FIF 1,43,9m    
   - Sofia Arvidsson -98 IFK Kristinehamn ej start    
             
    F 10  400 M HEAT 2      
  1 Elina Olsson -98 Kils AIK 1,25,1m    
  2 Klara Pallin -98 Karlskoga FIF 1,25,6m    
  3 Beatrice Larsson -98 IF Göta 1,28,4m    
  4 Hilda Jansson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 1,30,2m    
  5 Ida Hedin -98 Kils AIK 1,32,0m    
  6 Josefine Svensson -98 Karlskoga FIF 1,32,7m    
  7 Ellen Abrahamsson -98 Kils AIK 1,33,6m    
  8 Elin Johansson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 1,33,9m    
  9 Ida Söderman -98 IFK Kristinehamn 1,34,7m    
  10 Felicia Öhrn -98 Karlskoga FIF 1,36,1m    
  11 Hanna Pesonen -98 Karlskoga FIF 1,42,6m    
  12 Alva Sjökvist -98 Kils AIK 1,43,1m    
   - Louise Vestlund -98 Kils AIK ej start    
   - Julia Björkengren -98 IF Göta ej start    
   - Jonna Ahlstedt -98 Kils AIK ej start    
             
    F 10  400 M SAMLAD LISTA      
  1 Minna Svärd -98 Kils AIK 1,18,8m    
  2 Sarah Bennetoft -98 Säffle FIK 1,19,7m    
  3 Maja Hård -98 Karlskoga FIF 1,24,5m    
  4 Elina Olsson -98 Kils AIK 1,25,1m    
  5 Victorija Bunjevac -98 IFK Kristinehamn 1,25,4m    
  6 Klara Pallin -98 Karlskoga FIF 1,25,6m    
  7 Beatrice Larsson -98 IF Göta 1,28,4m    
  8 Sara Haag -98 IFK Sunne 1,29,9m    
  9 Hilda Jansson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 1,30,2m    
  10 Lovisa Berglund -98 Karlskoga FIF 1,31,8m    
  11 Ida Hedin -98 Kils AIK 1,32,0m    
  12 Vilma Andersson Di Maio -98 Karlskoga FIF 1,32,2m    
  13 Josefine Svensson -98 Karlskoga FIF 1,32,7m    
  14 Ellen Abrahamsson -98 Kils AIK 1,33,6m    
  15 Rebecka Salenbäck -98 IFK Kristinehamn 1,33,9m    
  16 Elin Johansson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 1,33,9m    
  17 Ida Söderman -98 IFK Kristinehamn 1,34,7m    
  18 Felicia Öhrn -98 Karlskoga FIF 1,36,1m    
  19 Hanna Pesonen -98 Karlskoga FIF 1,42,6m    
  20 Alva Sjökvist -98 Kils AIK 1,43,1m    
  21 Sanna Tiger  -98 Karlskoga FIF 1,43,9m    
  22 Sofia Arvidsson -98 IFK Kristinehamn ej start    
  23 Louise Vestlund -98 Kils AIK ej start    
  24 Julia Björkengren -98 IF Göta ej start    
  25 Jonna Ahlstedt -98 Kils AIK ej start    
             
    F 10  LÄNGD ZON        
  1 Klara Pallin -98 Karlskoga FIF 3,48    
  2 Hilda Jansson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 3,44    
  2 Minna Svärd -98 Kils AIK 3,44    
  4 Elin Johansson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 3,43    
  4 Ida Hedin -98 Kils AIK 3,43    
  5 Elina Olsson -98 Kils AIK 3,42    
  6 Beatrice Larsson -98 IF Göta 3,38    
  7 Ida Söderman -98 IFK Kristinehamn 3,37    
  8 Ellen Abrahamsson -98 Kils AIK 3,32    
  9 Maja Hård -98 Karlskoga FIF 3,28    
  10 Sarah Bennetoft -98 Säffle FIK 3,24    
  11 Emma Berggren -98 Säffle FIK 3,23    
  12 Malva Lank -98 Karlskoga FIF 3,21    
  12 Rebecka Salenbäck -98 IFK Kristinehamn 3,21    
  13 Sara Haag -98 IFK Sunne 3,00    
  13 Julia Björkengren -98 IF Göta 3,00    
  14 Lovisa Berglund -98 Karlskoga FIF 2,95    
  15 Athena Eckervall -98 Ransäters AIS 2,94    
  16 Vilma Andersson Di Maio -98 Karlskoga FIF 2,93    
  17 Louise Vestlund -98 Kils AIK 2,85    
  18 Maja Nordstrand -98 Ransäters AIS 2,80    
  19 Sanna Tiger  -98 Karlskoga FIF 2,70    
  20 Jonna Ahlstedt -98 Kils AIK 2,69    
  21 Felicia Öhrn -98 Karlskoga FIF 2,68    
  21 Victorija Bunjevac -98 IFK Kristinehamn 2,68    
  22 Josefine Svensson -98 Karlskoga FIF 2,63    
  23 Hanna Pesonen -98 Karlskoga FIF 2,58    
  24 Alva Sjökvist -98 Kils AIK 2,39    
   - Sofia Arvidsson -98 IFK Kristinehamn ej start    
             
    F 10  BOLLKAST        
  1 Beatrice Larsson-98 IF Göta 29,51    
  2 Ellen Abrahamsson -98 Kils AIK 27,03    
  3 Malva Lank -98 Karlskoga FIF 25,61    
  4 Minna Svärd -98 Kils AIK 25,33    
  5 Elina Olsson -98 Kils AIK 24,72    
  6 Elin Johansson-98 IFK Kristinehamn 20,04    
  7 Maja Nordstrand -98 Ransäters AIS 19,82    
  8 Maja Hård -98 Karlskoga FIF 19,04    
  9 Lovisa Berglund-98 Karlskoga FIF 17,82    
  10 Sara Haag-98 IFK Sunne 17,56    
  11 Ida Hedin-98 Kils AIK 17,20    
  12 Felicia Öhrn -98 Karlskoga FIF 17,05    
  13 Ida Söderman -98 IFK Kristinehamn 16,94    
  14 Athena Eckervall-98 Ransäters AIS 16,85    
  15 Victorija Bunjevac -98 IFK Kristinehamn 16,59    
  16 Hanna Pesonen -98 Karlskoga FIF 16,14    
  17 Louise Vestlund -98 Kils AIK 15,88    
  18 Julia Björkengren -98 IF Göta 15,61    
  19 Klara Pallin -98 Karlskoga FIF 15,15    
  20 Sanna Tiger  -98 Karlskoga FIF 13,36    
  21 Sarah Bennetoft -98 Säffle FIK 13,24    
  22 Jonna Ahlstedt -98 Kils AIK 13,02    
  23 Hilda Jansson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 12,94    
  24 Alva Sjökvist-98 Kils AIK 12,77    
  25 Josefine Svensson -98 Karlskoga FIF 10,45    
  26 Vilma Andersson Di Maio-98 Karlskoga FIF 9,74    
   - Sofia Arvidsson -98 IFK Kristinehamn ej start    
             
    F 9  60 M HEAT 1      
  1 Smilla Larsson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 11,0m    
  2 Sanna Petersson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 11,2m    
  3 Nellie Tryggvesson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 11,3m    
  4 Rebecka Nylén  -99 Karlskoga FIF 12,5m    
  5 Vilma Nilsson -99 Säffle FIK 13,2m    
             
    F 9  60 M HEAT 2      
  1 Julia Thorstensson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 11,1m    
  2 Miranda Söderlund -99 Karlskoga FIF 11,1m    
  3 Louise Thorén -99 Ransäters AIS 11,1m    
  4 Jonna Tikkanen -99 Karlskoga FIF 11,2m    
  5 Lina Jernberg -99 IFK Kristinehamn 11,4m    
  6 Josefin Edin -99 IFK Kristinehamn 11,6m    
             
    F 9  60 M HEAT 3      
  1 Emilia Andersson -99 Kils AIK 10,5m    
  2 Hanna Olsson -99 Kils AIK 10,9m    
  3 Ellen Tallberg -99 Karlskoga FIF 11,0m    
  4 Elina Hedesund  -99 Karlskoga FIF 11,7m    
  5 Johanna Eriksson -99 Karlskoga FIF 12,8m    
   - Frida Carlsson -99 IFK Kristinehamn ej start    
             
    F 9  60 M HEAT 4      
  1 Alexandra Lill -99 IFK Kristinehamn 10,1m    
  2 Beatrice Johansson -99 KFUM Arvika 10,5m    
  3 Agnes Moberg -99 IFK Kristinehamn 10,7m    
  4 Amanda Nylén  -99 Karlskoga FIF 12,1m    
  5 Clara Lindström -99 Säffle FIK 12,8m    
  6 Cecilia Persson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 13,1m    
             
    F 9  60 M SAMLAD LISTA      
  1 Alexandra Lill -99 IFK Kristinehamn 10,1m    
  2 Emilia Andersson -99 Kils AIK 10,5m    
  3 Beatrice Johansson -99 KFUM Arvika 10,5m    
  4 Agnes Moberg -99 IFK Kristinehamn 10,7m    
  5 Johanna Eriksson -99 Karlskoga FIF 10,8m    
  6 Hanna Olsson -99 Kils AIK 10,9m    
  7 Smilla Larsson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 11,0m    
  8 Ellen Tallberg -99 Karlskoga FIF 11,0m    
  9 Julia Thorstensson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 11,1m    
  10 Miranda Söderlund -99 Karlskoga FIF 11,1m    
  11 Louise Thorén -99 Ransäters AIS 11,1m    
  12 Sanna Petersson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 11,2m    
  13 Jonna Tikkanen -99 Karlskoga FIF 11,2m    
  14 Nellie Tryggvesson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 11,3m    
  15 Lina Jernberg -99 IFK Kristinehamn 11,4m    
  16 Josefin Edin -99 IFK Kristinehamn 11,6m    
  17 Elina Hedesund  -99 Karlskoga FIF 11,7m    
  18 Amanda Nylén  -99 Karlskoga FIF 12,1m    
  19 Rebecka Nylén  -99 Karlskoga FIF 12,5m    
  20 Clara Lindström -99 Säffle FIK 12,8m    
  21 Cecilia Persson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 13,1m    
  22 Vilma Nilsson -99 Säffle FIK 13,2m    
  23 Frida Carlsson -99 IFK Kristinehamn ej start    
             
    F 9  400 M HEAT 1      
  1 Julia Thorstensson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 1,28,6m    
  2 Louise Thorén -99 Ransäters AIS 1,30,7m    
  3 Miranda Söderlund -99 Karlskoga FIF 1,32,7m    
  4 Smilla Larsson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 1,34,0m    
  5 Lina Jernberg -99 IFK Kristinehamn 1,36,5m    
  6 Sanna Petersson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 1,41,7m    
  7 Rebecka Nylén  -99 Karlskoga FIF 1,42,7m    
             
    F 9  400 M HEAT 2      
  1 Alexandra Lill -99 IFK Kristinehamn 1,25,4m    
  2 Emilia Andersson -99 Kils AIK 1,25,6m    
  3 Beatrice Johansson -99 KFUM Arvika 1,33,2m    
  4 Agnes Moberg -99 IFK Kristinehamn 1,36,5m    
  5 Hanna Olsson -99 Kils AIK 1,39,2m    
  6 Amanda Nylén  -99 Karlskoga FIF 1,40,9m    
  7 Ellen Tallberg -99 Karlskoga FIF 1,41,8m    
  8 Elina Hedesund  -99 Karlskoga FIF 1,43,4m    
  9 Josefin Edin -99 IFK Kristinehamn 1,45,8m    
  10 Cecilia Persson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 1,58,4m    
             
    F 9  400 M SAMLAD LISTA      
  1 Alexandra Lill -99 IFK Kristinehamn 1,25,4m    
  2 Emilia Andersson -99 Kils AIK 1,25,6m    
  3 Julia Thorstensson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 1,28,6m    
  4 Louise Thorén -99 Ransäters AIS 1,30,7m    
  5 Miranda Söderlund -99 Karlskoga FIF 1,32,7m    
  6 Beatrice Johansson -99 KFUM Arvika 1,33,2m    
  7 Smilla Larsson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 1,34,0m    
  8 Lina Jernberg -99 IFK Kristinehamn 1,36,5m    
  9 Agnes Moberg -99 IFK Kristinehamn 1,36,5m    
  10 Hanna Olsson -99 Kils AIK 1,39,2m    
  11 Amanda Nylén  -99 Karlskoga FIF 1,40,9m    
  12 Sanna Petersson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 1,41,7m    
  13 Ellen Tallberg -99 Karlskoga FIF 1,41,8m    
  14 Rebecka Nylén  -99 Karlskoga FIF 1,42,7m    
  15 Elina Hedesund  -99 Karlskoga FIF 1,43,4m    
  16 Josefin Edin -99 IFK Kristinehamn 1,45,8m    
  17 Cecilia Persson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 1,58,4m    
             
    F 9  LÄNGD ZON        
  1 Alexandra Lill -99 IFK Kristinehamn 3,26    
  2 Hanna Olsson -99 Kils AIK 3,10    
  3 Emilia Andersson -99 Kils AIK 3,02    
  4 Beatrice Johansson -99 KFUM Arvika 3,00    
  5 Agnes Moberg -99 IFK Kristinehamn 2,99    
  6 Miranda Söderlund -99 Karlskoga FIF 2,77    
  7 Louise Thorén -99 Ransäters AIS 2,76    
  8 Ellen Tallberg -99 Karlskoga FIF 2,73    
  9 Smilla Larsson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 2,72    
  10 Julia Thorstensson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 2,69    
  11 Johanna Eriksson -99 Karlskoga FIF 2,58    
  12 Sofia Larsson -99 Karlskoga FIF 2,51    
  13 Nellie Tryggvesson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 2,48    
  14 Frida Carlsson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 2,36    
  15 Josefin Edin -99 IFK Kristinehamn 2,34    
  16 Sanna Petersson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 2,33    
  17 Elina Hedesund  -99 Karlskoga FIF 2,31    
  18 Rebecka Nylén  -99 Karlskoga FIF 2,21    
  19 Amanda Nylén  -99 Karlskoga FIF 2,15    
  20 Cecilia Persson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 2,05    
  21 Clara Lindström -99 Säffle FIK 1,95    
             
    F 9  BOLLKAST        
  1 Hanna Olsson -99 Kils AIK 23,18    
  2 Beatrice Johansson -99 KFUM Arvika 19,63    
  3 Emilia Andersson -99 Kils AIK 16,10    
  4 Sofia Larsson -99 Karlskoga FIF 15,83    
  5 Nellie Tryggvesson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 14,70    
  6 Alexandra Lill -99 IFK Kristinehamn 14,60    
  7 Agnes Moberg -99 IFK Kristinehamn 14,01    
  8 Frida Carlsson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 13,80    
  9 Elina Hedesund  -99 Karlskoga FIF 13,27    
  10 Cecilia Persson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 12,22    
  11 Clara Lindström -99 Säffle FIK 12,12    
  12 Josefin Edin -99 IFK Kristinehamn 11,17    
  13 Julia Thorstensson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 11,13    
  14 Vilma Nilsson -99 Säffle FIK 11,03    
  15 Miranda Söderlund -99 Karlskoga FIF 10,60    
  16 Ellen Tallberg -99 Karlskoga FIF 10,19    
  17 Lina Jernberg -99 IFK Kristinehamn 9,87    
  18 Smilla Larsson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 9,70    
  19 Sanna Petersson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 8,23    
             
    F 8  60 M HEAT 1      
  1 Wilma Throgen -00 Karlskoga FIF 10,4m    
  2 Viktoria Magnusson -00 IFK Sunne 11,0m    
  3 Thea Eriksson -00 Säffle FIK 11,5m    
             
    F 8  60 M HEAT 2      
  1 Linnea Bloom -00 IFK Kristinehamn 11,7m    
  2 Miranda Nilsson -00 SK Bore 11,8m    
  3 Sofia Karlsson -00 Ransäters AIS 12,3m    
  4 Rebecka Andersson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 12,5m    
  5 Kristina Nilsson -00 Säffle FIK 13,1m    
  6 Lina Olsson -00 Ransäters AIS 14,4m    
             
    F 8  60 M HEAT 3      
  1 Hedvig Pettersson -00 Kils AIK 9,9m    
  2 Ida Wikström -00 Karlskoga FIF 11,5m    
  3 Emma Almqvist -00 Karlskoga FIF 11,6m    
  4 Isabella Pallin -01 Karlskoga FIF 11,9m    
  5 Emelie Olsson -01 Karlskoga FIF 12,5m    
  6 Hanna Hjalmarsson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 13,8m    
             
    F 8  60 M HEAT 4      
  1 Dea Fredriksson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 11,0m    
  2 Alwa Pettersson -00 Karlskoga FIF 11,3m    
  3 Ellinor Strand -00 Filipstads FIK 12,2m    
  4 Clara Johansson -00 Säffle FIK 12,2m    
  5 Alva Karlsson -00 Kils AIK 12,7m    
  6 Alva Hjalmarsson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 13,0m    
             
    F 8  60 M SAMLAD LISTA      
  1 Hedvig Pettersson -00 Kils AIK 9,9m    
  2 Wilma Throgen -00 Karlskoga FIF 10,4m    
  3 Viktoria Magnusson -00 IFK Sunne 11,0m    
  4 Dea Fredriksson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 11,0m    
  5 Alwa Pettersson -00 Karlskoga FIF 11,3m    
  6 Thea Eriksson -00 Säffle FIK 11,5m    
  7 Ida Wikström -00 Karlskoga FIF 11,5m    
  8 Emma Almqvist -00 Karlskoga FIF 11,6m    
  9 Linnea Bloom -00 IFK Kristinehamn 11,7m    
  10 Miranda Nilsson -00 SK Bore 11,8m    
  11 Isabella Pallin -01 Karlskoga FIF 11,9m    
  12 Ellinor Strand -00 Filipstads FIK 12,2m    
  13 Clara Johansson -00 Säffle FIK 12,2m    
  14 Sofia Karlsson -00 Ransäters AIS 12,3m    
  15 Rebecka Andersson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 12,5m    
  16 Emelie Olsson -01 Karlskoga FIF 12,5m    
  17 Alva Karlsson -00 Kils AIK 12,7m    
  18 Alva Hjalmarsson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 13,0m    
  19 Kristina Nilsson -00 Säffle FIK 13,1m    
  20 Hanna Hjalmarsson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 13,8m    
  21 Lina Olsson -00 Ransäters AIS 14,4m    
             
    F 8  400 M HEAT 1      
  1 Viktoria Magnusson -00 IFK Sunne 1,35,3    
  2 Thea Eriksson -00 Säffle FIK 1,37,3    
  3 Wilma Throgen -00 Karlskoga FIF 1,37,7    
  4 Miranda Nilsson -00 SK Bore 1,38,9    
  5 Isabella Pallin -01 Karlskoga FIF 1,41,8    
  6 Rebecka Andersson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 1,53,2    
  7 Linnea Bloom -00 IFK Kristinehamn 1,54,9    
   - Lina Olsson -00 Ransäters AIS ej start    
             
    F 8  400 M HEAT 2      
  1 Hedvig Pettersson -00 Kils AIK 1,23,9    
  2 Emma Almqvist -00 Karlskoga FIF 1,39,1    
  3 Ida Wikström -00 Karlskoga FIF 1,40,1    
  4 Dea Fredriksson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 1,41,8    
  5 Clara Johansson -00 Säffle FIK 1,43,0    
  6 Ellinor Strand -00 Filipstads FIK 1,48,7    
  7 Alva Hjalmarsson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 1,56,3    
  8 Hanna Hjalmarsson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 1,57,1    
             
    F 8  400 M SAMLAD LISTA      
  1 Hedvig Pettersson -00 Kils AIK 1,23,9    
  2 Viktoria Magnusson -00 IFK Sunne 1,35,3    
  3 Thea Eriksson -00 Säffle FIK 1,37,3    
  4 Wilma Throgen -00 Karlskoga FIF 1,37,7    
  5 Miranda Nilsson -00 SK Bore 1,38,9    
  6 Emma Almqvist -00 Karlskoga FIF 1,39,1    
  7 Ida Wikström -00 Karlskoga FIF 1,40,1    
  8 Isabella Pallin -01 Karlskoga FIF 1,41,8    
  9 Dea Fredriksson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 1,41,8    
  10 Clara Johansson -00 Säffle FIK 1,43,0    
  11 Ellinor Strand -00 Filipstads FIK 1,48,7    
  12 Rebecka Andersson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 1,53,2    
  13 Linnea Bloom -00 IFK Kristinehamn 1,54,9    
  14 Alva Hjalmarsson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 1,56,3    
  15 Hanna Hjalmarsson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 1,57,1    
  16 Lina Olsson -00 Ransäters AIS ej start    
             
    F 8  LÄNGD ZON        
  1 Hedvig Pettersson -00 Kils AIK 3,37    
  2 Alwa Pettersson -00 Karlskoga FIF 2,79    
  3 Wilma Throgen -00 Karlskoga FIF 2,79    
  4 Viktoria Magnusson -00 IFK Sunne 2,64    
  5 Dea Fredriksson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 2,51    
  6 Linnea Bloom -00 IFK Kristinehamn 2,49    
  7 Miranda Nilsson -00 SK Bore 2,43    
  8 Ida Wikström -00 Karlskoga FIF 2,41    
  9 Ellinor Strand -00 Filipstads FIK 2,35    
  10 Thea Eriksson -00 Säffle FIK 2,34    
  11 Alva Hjalmarsson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 2,33    
  12 Alva Karlsson -00 Kils AIK 2,13    
  13 Emelie Olsson -01 Karlskoga FIF 2,10    
  14 Sofia Karlsson -00 Ransäters AIS 2,03    
  15 Clara Johansson -00 Säffle FIK 2,02    
  16 Emma Almqvist -00 Karlskoga FIF 2,01    
  17 Hanna Hjalmarsson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 1,97    
  18 Rebecka Andersson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 1,96    
  19 Isabella Pallin -01 Karlskoga FIF 1,88    
  20 Lina Olsson -00 Ransäters AIS 1,82    
   - Moa Ryen Blåder -00 Filipstads FIK ej start    
             
    F 8  BOLLKAST        
  1 Wilma Throgen -00 Karlskoga FIF 20,93    
  2 Viktoria Magnusson -00 IFK Sunne 18,73    
  3 Emma Almqvist -00 Karlskoga FIF 17,02    
  4 Hedvig Pettersson -00 Kils AIK 16,33    
  5 Alwa Pettersson -00 Karlskoga FIF 15,97    
  6 Miranda Nilsson -00 SK Bore 15,66    
  7 Ellinor Strand -00 Filipstads FIK 14,85    
  8 Kristina Nilsson -00 Säffle FIK 12,67    
  9 Emelie Olsson -01 Karlskoga FIF 12,44    
  10 Thea Eriksson -00 Säffle FIK 11,40    
  11 Rebecka Andersson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 11,36    
  12 Ida Wikström -00 Karlskoga FIF 11,05    
  13 Linnea Bloom -00 IFK Kristinehamn 10,52    
  14 Hanna Hjalmarsson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 9,67    
  15 Dea Fredriksson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 8,41    
  16 Sofia Karlsson -00 Ransäters AIS 8,25    
  17 Alva Hjalmarsson -00 IFK Kristinehamn 8,12    
  18 Isabella Pallin -01 Karlskoga FIF 7,75    
  19 Lina Olsson -00 Ransäters AIS 7,73    
  20 Moa Ryen Blåder -00 Filipstads FIK 6,95    
  21 Clara Johansson -00 Säffle FIK 5,20    
    Resultat  Brokampen 20080511      
    P 14  100 M HEAT 1      
  1 Mattias Pettersson -94 IF Göta 14,2m Final  
  2 Andreas Persson -94 IK Viking 14,5m    
  3 Alexander Bennetoft -94 Säffle FIK 14,7m    
   - Johan Lindhe -94 IFK Kristinehamn ej start    
             
    P 14  100 M HEAT 2      
  1 Daniel Kamlin -94 Karlskoga FIF 13,2m Final  
  2 Nils Andersson -94 SK Bore 14,0m Final  
  3 Albin Strid -94 IF Göta 14,2m    
  4 Johan Askmar -94 IF Göta 14,8m    
             
    P 14  100 M HEAT 3      
  1 Erik Stenemo -94 Säffle FIK 13,1m Final  
  2 Joel Valdemarsson -94 IF Göta 13,4m Final  
  3 Pierre Strand -94 Filipstads FIK 13,8m Final  
  4 Albin Jönsson -94 IK Viking 14,2m    
  5 Patrik Hedström -94 IK Viking 15,1m    
             
    P 14  100 M FINAL      
  1 Daniel Kamlin -94 Karlskoga FIF 13,43m    
  2 Erik Stenemo -94 Säffle FIK 13,53m    
  3 Joel Valdemarsson -94 IF Göta 13,77m    
  4 Mattias Pettersson -94 IF Göta 14,28m    
  5 Nils Andersson -94 SK Bore 14,40m    
  6 Pierre Strand -94 Filipstads FIK 14,56m    
             
    P 14  800 M        
  1 Patrik Hedström -94 IK Viking 2,50,6m    
  2 Daniel Kamlin -94 Karlskoga FIF 2,54,0m    
  3 Pierre Strand -94 Filipstads FIK 2,58,6m    
  4 Albin Jönsson -94 IK Viking 2,58,9m    
  5 Andreas Persson -94 IK Viking 2,59,5m    
  - Johan Lindhe -94 IFK Kristinehamn ej start    
  - Mattias Pettersson -94 IF Göta ej start    
  - Johan Askmar -94 IF Göta ej start    
             
    P 14  TRESTEG        
  1 Erik Stenemo -94 Säffle FIK 10,51    
  2 Pierre Strand -94 Filipstads FIK 10,48    
  3 Daniel Kamlin -94 Karlskoga FIF 10,19    
  4 Albin Jönsson -94 IK Viking 9,64    
  5 Mattias Pettersson -94 IF Göta 9,61    
  6 Johan Askmar -94 IF Göta 9,46    
  7 Nils Andersson -94 SK Bore 9,29    
  8 Andreas Persson -94 IK Viking 9,01    
  9 Patrik Hedström -94 IK Viking 0,00    
   - Johan Lindhe -94 IFK Kristinehamn ej start    
             
    P 14  DISKUS 1,0        
  1 Mattias Pettersson -94 IF Göta 28,84    
  2 Joel Valdemarsson -94 IF Göta 25,00    
  3 Pierre Strand -94 Filipstads FIK 23,91    
  4 Johan Askmar -94 IF Göta 22,07    
  5 Albin Jönsson -94 IK Viking 21,01    
  6 Henrik Persson -94 Filipstads FIK 20,28    
  7 Daniel Kamlin -94 Karlskoga FIF 19,49    
  8 Albin Strid -94 IF Göta 18,49    
  9 Andreas Persson -94 IK Viking 18,35    
  10 Patrik Hedström -94 IK Viking 16,86    
   - Johan Lindhe -94 IFK Kristinehamn ej start    
             
    P 13  80 M        
  1 Filip Schützer -95 IF Göta 10,93m    
  2 Sicco Sirsuwan 95 IFK Sunne 11,10m    
  3 Martin Jonsson -95 SK Bore 11,69m    
  4 Jesper Wismar -95 Karlskoga FIF 12,10m    
  - Oscar Hekkinen -95 IK Viking ej start    
             
    P 13  800 M        
  1 Sicco Sirsuwan 95 IFK Sunne 2,35,8m    
  2 Jesper Wismar -95 Karlskoga FIF 2,36,6m    
  3 Adrian Nilsson -95 SK Bore 2,37,0m    
  - Oscar Hekkinen -95 IK Viking ej start    
             
    P 13  TRESTEG ZON        
  1 Sicco Sirsuwan 95 IFK Sunne 10,21    
  2 Filip Schützer -95 IF Göta 9,66    
  3 Martin Jonsson -95 SK Bore 8,98    
  4 Jesper Wismar -95 Karlskoga FIF 8,70    
  5 Adrian Nilsson -95 SK Bore 8,58    
  6 Oscar Hekkinen -95 IK Viking 7,68    
             
    P 13  DISKUS 0,6        
  1 Sicco Sirsuwan 95 IFK Sunne 33,36    
  2 Martin Jonsson -95 SK Bore 27,02    
  3 Adrian Nilsson -95 SK Bore 20,10    
  4 Jesper Wismar -95 Karlskoga FIF 17,02    
  5 Oscar Hekkinen -95 IK Viking 12,85    
             
    P 12  60 M        
  1 Pontus Christensson -96 IFK Likenäs 9,23m    
  2 Fredrik Näsman -96 IFK Kristinehamn 9,68m    
  3 Felix Sandström -96 IK Viking 9,78m    
  - Eric Johansson -96 IFK Kristinehamn ej start    
             
    P 12  600 M        
  1 Johan Alin -96 IF Göta 2,10,2m    
  2 Felix Sandström -96 IK Viking 2,10,4m    
  3 Fredrik Näsman -96 IFK Kristinehamn 2,12,2m    
  - Pontus Christensson -96 IFK Likenäs ej start    
             
    P 12  TRESTEG ZON        
  1 Oskar Warg -96 KFUM Arvika 10,04    
  2 Pontus Christensson -96 IFK Likenäs 8,48    
  - Eric Johansson -96 IFK Kristinehamn ej start    
             
    P 12  DISKUS 0,6        
  1 Pontus Christensson -96 IFK Likenäs 23,59    
  2 Martin Gustavsson -96 IFK Sunne 18,94    
  3 Fredrik Näsman -96 IFK Kristinehamn 18,48    
   - Eric Johansson -96 IFK Kristinehamn ej start    
   - Oskar Warg -96 KFUM Arvika ej start    
             
    P 11  60 M HEAT 1      
  1 Rickard Nyman -97 IK Viking 9,16m Final  
  2 Andrée Nilsson -97 SK Bore 9,75m    
  3 Jacob Högberg -97 Karlskoga FIF 10,60m    
  4 Mathias Wester -97 Karlskoga FIF 11,00m    
             
    P 11  60 M HEAT 2      
  1 Adrian Kamlin -97 Karlskoga FIF 9,17m Final  
  2 Marcus Axelsson-97 Karlskoga FIF 9,38m Final  
  3 Lucas Rådström -97 Kils AIK 9,41m Final  
  4 Simon Throgen -97 Karlskoga FIF 9,64m    
   - Tobias Johansson -97 IK Viking ej start    
             
    P 11  60 M HEAT 3      
  1 Oscar Jansson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 8,90m Final  
  2 Daniel Thorén -97 Ransäters AIS 9,25m Final  
  3 Oliver Thim -97 KFUM Arvika 9,60m    
  4 Daniel Bodqvist -97 Säffle FIK 9,65m    
             
    P 11  60 M FINAL      
  1 Oscar Jansson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 8,99m    
  2 Adrian Kamlin -97 Karlskoga FIF 9,19m    
  3 Rickard Nyman -97 IK Viking 9,41m    
  4 Daniel Thorén -97 Ransäters AIS 9,47m    
  5 Lucas Rådström -97 Kils AIK 9,62m    
  6 Marcus Axelsson-97 Karlskoga FIF 9,70m    
             
    P 11  600 M        
  1 Daniel Thorén -97 Ransäters AIS 2,01,6m    
  2 Lucas Rådström -97 Kils AIK 2,03,4m    
  3 Andrée Nilsson -97 SK Bore 2,03,9m    
  4 Daniel Bodqvist -97 Säffle FIK 2,04,4m    
  5 Simon Throgen -97 Karlskoga FIF 2,07,0m    
  6 Adrian Kamlin -97 Karlskoga FIF 2,13,9m    
  7 Oliver Thim -97 KFUM Arvika 2,15,7m    
  8 Marcus Axelsson-97 Karlskoga FIF 2,18,9m    
  9 Rickard Nyman -97 IK Viking 2,36,3m    
  - Oscar Jansson -97 IFK Kristinehamn ej start    
  - Tobias Johansson -97 IK Viking ej start    
  - Jacob Högberg -97 Karlskoga FIF ej start    
             
    P 11  TRESTEG ZON        
  1 Daniel Thorén -97 Ransäters AIS 8,60    
  2 Andrée Nilsson -97 SK Bore 8,55    
  3 Adrian Kamlin -97 Karlskoga FIF 8,35    
  4 Marcus Axelsson-97 Karlskoga FIF 8,31    
  5 Oscar Jansson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 8,31    
  6 Lucas Rådström -97 Kils AIK 8,31    
  7 Oliver Thim -97 KFUM Arvika 7,93    
  8 Rickard Nyman -97 IK Viking 7,77    
  9 Simon Throgen -97 Karlskoga FIF 7,49    
  10 Daniel Bodqvist -97 Säffle FIK 7,40    
  - Jacob Högberg -97 Karlskoga FIF ej start    
   - Tobias Johansson -97 IK Viking ej start    
             
    P 11  BOLLKAST        
  1 Lucas Rådström -97 Kils AIK 41,61    
  2 Andrée Nilsson -97 SK Bore 39,14    
  3 Adrian Kamlin -97 Karlskoga FIF 34,44    
  4 Marcus Axelsson-97 Karlskoga FIF 31,34    
  5 Rickard Nyman -97 IK Viking 29,94    
  6 Oscar Jansson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 29,57    
  7 Daniel Thorén -97 Ransäters AIS 27,61    
  8 Jacob Högberg -97 Karlskoga FIF 25,93    
  9 Simon Throgen -97 Karlskoga FIF 24,72    
  10 Daniel Bodqvist -97 Säffle FIK 23,09    
  11 Oliver Thim -97 KFUM Arvika 19,88    
   - Tobias Johansson -97 IK Viking ej start    
             
    P 10  60 M HEAT 1      
  1 Filip Nilsson -98 IFK Likenäs 10,16m Final  
  2 Albin Gustafsson -98 Säffle FIK 10,19m Final  
  3 Rasmus Sandström -98 IK Viking 10,35m Final  
  4 William Borén -98 IFK Kristinehamn 11,55m    
  5 Jonatan Konradsson -98 Karlskoga FIF 11,72m    
  6 Jesper Heljeberg -98 Karlskoga FIF 11,89m    
             
    P 10  60 M HEAT 2      
  1 Albin Hård -98 Karlskoga FIF 9,81m Final  
  2 Jonas Olsson -98 Kils AIK 9,84m Final  
  3 Erik Olsson -98 Ransäters AIS 10,39m Final  
  4 Simon Lundberg -98 IK Viking 10,63m    
  5 Job Larsson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 10,95m    
  6 Viktor Lindström -98 Säffle FIK 11,03m    
             
    P 10  60 M HEAT 3      
  1 Adam Johansson -98 Säffle FIK 10,48m    
  2 Isak Norberg -98 IK Viking 10,97m    
  3 Oscar Persson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 11,22m    
  4 George Svensson -98 Ransäters AIS 11,51m    
   - Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK ej start    
             
    P 10  60 M FINAL      
  1 Jonas Olsson -98 Kils AIK 09,90m    
  2 Albin Hård -98 Karlskoga FIF 10,02m    
  3 Erik Olsson -98 Ransäters AIS 10,25m    
  4 Filip Nilsson -98 IFK Likenäs 10,35m    
  5 Albin Gustafsson -98 Säffle FIK 10,69m    
  6 Rasmus Sandström -98 IK Viking 10,84m    
             
    P 10  400 M        
  1 Jonas Olsson -98 Kils AIK 1,19,1m    
  2 Erik Olsson -98 Ransäters AIS 1,19,8m    
  3 Albin Hård -98 Karlskoga FIF 1,21,5m    
  4 Filip Nilsson -98 IFK Likenäs 1,24,5m    
  5 Simon Lundberg -98 IK Viking 1,24,8m    
  6 Adam Johansson -98 Säffle FIK 1,25,2m    
  7 Albin Gustafsson -98 Säffle FIK 1,30,2m    
  8 William Borén -98 IFK Kristinehamn 1,30,5m    
  9 Jonatan Konradsson -98 Karlskoga FIF 1,33,7m    
  10 Isak Norberg -98 IK Viking 1,40,3m    
  11 Oscar Persson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 1,45,3m    
  - Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK ej start    
  - Job Larsson -98 IFK Kristinehamn ej start    
             
    P 10  LÄNGD ZON        
  1 Jonas Olsson -98 Kils AIK 3,72    
  2 Filip Nilsson -98 IFK Likenäs 3,57    
  3 Erik Olsson -98 Ransäters AIS 3,49    
  4 Albin Hård -98 Karlskoga FIF 3,30    
  5 Rasmus Sandström -98 IK Viking 3,17    
  6 Simon Lundberg -98 IK Viking 3,07    
  7 Albin Gustafsson -98 Säffle FIK 3,03    
  7 Adam Johansson -98 Säffle FIK 3,03    
  9 William Borén -98 IFK Kristinehamn 2,93    
  10 Jesper Heljeberg -98 Karlskoga FIF 2,80    
  11 George Svensson -98 Ransäters AIS 2,78    
  12 Oscar Persson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 2,69    
  13 Job Larsson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 2,68    
  14 Isak Norberg -98 IK Viking 2,67    
  15 Jonatan Konradsson -98 Karlskoga FIF 2,57    
  16 Viktor Lindström -98 Säffle FIK 2,54    
   - Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK ej start    
             
    P 10  BOLLKAST        
  1 Rasmus Sandström -98 IK Viking 32,57    
  2 Filip Nilsson -98 IFK Likenäs 32,41    
  3 Jonas Olsson -98 Kils AIK 31,48    
  4 Erik Olsson -98 Ransäters AIS 29,07    
  5 Oscar Persson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 28,86    
  6 Simon Lundberg -98 IK Viking 26,85    
  7 Isak Norberg -98 IK Viking 25,81    
  8 Adam Johansson -98 Säffle FIK 23,89    
  9 Albin Hård -98 Karlskoga FIF 22,60    
  10 Job Larsson -98 IFK Kristinehamn 22,41    
  11 Jesper Heljeberg -98 Karlskoga FIF 20,99    
  12 Jonatan Konradsson -98 Karlskoga FIF 20,28    
  13 Viktor Lindström -98 Säffle FIK 17,24    
  14 William Borén -98 IFK Kristinehamn  -    
   - Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK ej start    
             
    P 9  60 M HEAT 1      
  1 Måns Paulsson -99 Kils AIK 10,15m    
  2 Rikard Magnusson -99 IFK Sunne 10,19m    
  3 Stefan Olsson -99 IFK Likenäs 11,53m    
  4 Timmie Håkansson -99 IK Viking 11,86m    
             
    P 9  60 M HEAT 2      
  1 Herman Chrunak -99 Karlskoga FIF 10,97m    
  2 Johan Wahlgren -99 IFK Kristinehamn 11,37m    
  3 Marcus Lundberg  -99 Karlskoga FIF 11,43m    
  4 Mathias Hertzman -99 IFK Kristinehamn 11,81m    
  5 Jesper Eriksson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 11,97m    
  5 Marcus Nylén -99 Karlskoga FIF 11,97m    
             
    P 9  60 M HEAT 3      
  1 Elias Åsberg -99 IFK Kristinehamn 9,93m    
  1 Erik Vestlund -99 Kils AIK 9,93m    
  3 Henrik Gåsste -99 Säffle FIK 10,77m    
  4 Elias Westlund -99 Kils AIK 10,81m    
  5 Adrian Lundberg -99 IK Viking 11,09m    
  6 Eric Hedlund -99 IK Viking 11,57m    
             
    P 9  60 M SAMLAD LISTA      
  1 Elias Åsberg -99 IFK Kristinehamn 9,93m    
  1 Erik Vestlund -99 Kils AIK 9,93m    
  3 Måns Paulsson -99 Kils AIK 10,15m    
  4 Rikard Magnusson -99 IFK Sunne 10,19m    
  5 Henrik Gåsste -99 Säffle FIK 10,77m    
  6 Elias Westlund -99 Kils AIK 10,81m    
  7 Herman Chrunak -99 Karlskoga FIF 10,97m    
  8 Adrian Lundberg -99 IK Viking 11,09m    
  9 Johan Wahlgren -99 IFK Kristinehamn 11,37m    
  10 Marcus Lundberg  -99 Karlskoga FIF 11,43m    
  11 Stefan Olsson -99 IFK Likenäs 11,53m    
  12 Eric Hedlund -99 IK Viking 11,57m    
  13 Mathias Hertzman -99 IFK Kristinehamn 11,81m    
  14 Timmie Håkansson -99 IK Viking 11,86m    
  15 Jesper Eriksson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 11,97m    
  16 Marcus Nylén -99 Karlskoga FIF 11,97m    
             
    P 9  400 M        
  1 Elias Åsberg -99 IFK Kristinehamn 1,25,4m    
  2 Olle Wahlström -99 IF Göta 1,25,8m    
  3 Rikard Magnusson -99 IFK Sunne 1,26,6m    
  4 Erik Vestlund -99 Kils AIK 1,28,8m    
  5 Adrian Lundberg -99 IK Viking 1,29,4m    
  6 Stefan Olsson -99 IFK Likenäs 1,36,8m    
  7 Eric Hedlund -99 IK Viking 1,37,9m    
  8 Johan Wahlgren -99 IFK Kristinehamn 1,38,5m    
  9 Herman Chrunak -99 Karlskoga FIF 1,38,7m    
  10 Marcus Nylén -99 Karlskoga FIF 1,39,3m    
  11 Mathias Hertzman -99 IFK Kristinehamn 1,43,8m    
  12 Jesper Eriksson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 1,46,6m    
  13 Timmie Håkansson -99 IK Viking 1,49,8m    
  - Måns Paulsson -99 Kils AIK ej start    
  - Elias Westlund -99 Kils AIK ej start    
             
    P 9  LÄNGD ZON        
  1 Måns Paulsson -99 Kils AIK 3,78    
  2 Elias Åsberg -99 IFK Kristinehamn 3,47    
  3 Erik Vestlund -99 Kils AIK 3,27    
  4 Rikard Magnusson -99 IFK Sunne 3,07    
  5 Henrik Gåsste -99 Säffle FIK 2,85    
  6 Stefan Olsson -99 IFK Likenäs 2,83    
  7 Johan Wahlgren -99 IFK Kristinehamn 2,62    
  8 Adrian Lundberg -99 IK Viking 2,59    
  9 Jesper Eriksson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 2,59    
  10 Marcus Lundberg  -99 Karlskoga FIF 2,57    
  11 Herman Chrunak -99 Karlskoga FIF 2,54    
  12 Elias Westlund -99 Kils AIK 2,50    
  13 Marcus Nylén -99 Karlskoga FIF 2,43    
  14 Timmie Håkansson -99 IK Viking 2,30    
  15 Eric Hedlund -99 IK Viking 2,10    
  16 Mathias Hertzman -99 IFK Kristinehamn 1,85    
             
    P 9  BOLLKAST        
  1 Elias Åsberg -99 IFK Kristinehamn 30,96    
  2 Erik Vestlund -99 Kils AIK 28,72    
  3 Måns Paulsson -99 Kils AIK 26,08    
  4 Herman Chrunak -99 Karlskoga FIF 25,79    
  5 Henrik Gåsste -99 Säffle FIK 25,65    
  6 Adrian Lundberg -99 IK Viking 25,47    
  7 Rikard Magnusson -99 IFK Sunne 25,25    
  8 Stefan Olsson -99 IFK Likenäs 24,78    
  9 Elias Westlund -99 Kils AIK 22,80    
  10 Eric Hedlund -99 IK Viking 19,58    
  11 Timmie Håkansson -99 IK Viking 17,97    
  12 Johan Wahlgren -99 IFK Kristinehamn 17,60    
  13 Marcus Lundberg  -99 Karlskoga FIF 17,41    
  14 Jesper Eriksson -99 IFK Kristinehamn 11,72    
  15 Mathias Hertzman -99 IFK Kristinehamn 10,75    
             
    P 8  60 M HEAT 1      
  1 Ludvig Nyborg -00 Karlskoga FIF 11,10m    
  2 Rickard Bergsland -00 Säffle FIK 11,83m    
  3 Oskar Palmén -00 Karlskoga FIF 12,07m    
  4 Marcus Bäckman -00 Ransäters AIS 12,13m    
   - Simon Björkengren -00 IF Göta ej start    
             
    P 8  60 M HEAT 2      
  1 Emil Gladh -00 IFK Kristinehamn 11,04m    
  2 Elias Hedesund -01 Karlskoga FIF 11,38m    
  3 Filip Olsson -00 Ransäters AIS 12,19m    
  4 Lucas Nyström -00 IFK Likenäs 12,38m    
  5 Hugo Wittemyr -01 Säffle FIK 15,56m    
   - Kevin Lundström -00 IFK Kristinehamn ej start    
             
    P 8  60 M HEAT 3      
  1 Adam Vestlund -00 Kils AIK 10,47m    
  2 Daniel Aspengren -00 Filipstads FIK 11,03m    
  3 Alexander Christensson -00 IFK Likenäs 11,32m    
  4 Daniel Lithner -01 Säffle FIK 12,31m    
  5 André Styffe -00 IFK Likenäs 12,32m    
  6 Anton Hansson -00 Karlskoga FIF 12,86m    
             
    P 8  60 M SAMLAD LISTA      
  1 Adam Vestlund -00 Kils AIK 10,47m    
  2 Daniel Aspengren -00 Filipstads FIK 11,03m    
  3 Emil Gladh -00 IFK Kristinehamn 11,04m    
  4 Ludvig Nyborg -00 Karlskoga FIF 11,10m    
  5 Alexander Christensson -00 IFK Likenäs 11,32m    
  6 Elias Hedesund -01 Karlskoga FIF 11,38m    
  7 Rickard Bergsland -00 Säffle FIK 11,83m    
  8 Oskar Palmén -00 Karlskoga FIF 12,07m    
  9 Marcus Bäckman -00 Ransäters AIS 12,13m    
  10 Filip Olsson -00 Ransäters AIS 12,19m    
  11 Daniel Lithner -01 Säffle FIK 12,31m    
  12 André Styffe -00 IFK Likenäs 12,32m    
  13 Lucas Nyström -00 IFK Likenäs 12,38m    
  14 Anton Hansson -00 Karlskoga FIF 12,86m    
  15 Hugo Wittemyr -01 Säffle FIK 15,56m    
  16 Simon Björkengren -00 IF Göta ej start    
  17 Kevin Lundström -00 IFK Kristinehamn ej start    
             
    P 8  400 M HEAT 1      
  1 William Nilsson -00 Säffle FIK 1,27,3m    
  2 Ludvig Nyborg -00 Karlskoga FIF 1,29,9m    
  3 Lucas Nyström -00 IFK Likenäs 1,41,7m    
  4 Rickard Bergsland -00 Säffle FIK 1,45,3m    
  5 Marcus Bäckman -00 Ransäters AIS 1,45,3m    
  6 Oskar Palmén -00 Karlskoga FIF 1,45,9m    
  - Simon Björkengren -00 IF Göta ej start    
             
    P 8  400 M HEAT 2      
  1 Adam Vestlund -00 Kils AIK 1,28,3m    
  2 Daniel Aspengren -00 Filipstads FIK 1,29,3m    
  3 Emil Gladh -00 IFK Kristinehamn 1,32,4m    
  4 Elias Hedesund -01 Karlskoga FIF 1,37,1m    
  5 Filip Olsson -00 Ransäters AIS 1,37,4m    
  6 Alexander Christensson -00 IFK Likenäs 1,38,6m    
  7 Anton Hansson -00 Karlskoga FIF 1,50,6m    
  8 Daniel Lithner -01 Säffle FIK 1,59,5m    
  9 Hugo Wittemyr -01 Säffle FIK 2,03,6m    
  - Kevin Lundström -00 IFK Kristinehamn ej start    
             
    P 8  400 M SAMLAD LISTA      
  1 William Nilsson -00 Säffle FIK 1,27,3m    
  2 Adam Vestlund -00 Kils AIK 1,28,3m    
  3 Daniel Aspengren -00 Filipstads FIK 1,29,3m    
  4 Ludvig Nyborg -00 Karlskoga FIF 1,29,9m    
  5 Emil Gladh -00 IFK Kristinehamn 1,32,4m    
  6 Elias Hedesund -01 Karlskoga FIF 1,37,1m    
  7 Filip Olsson -00 Ransäters AIS 1,37,4m    
  8 Alexander Christensson -00 IFK Likenäs 1,38,6m    
  9 Lucas Nyström -00 IFK Likenäs 1,41,7m    
  10 Rickard Bergsland -00 Säffle FIK 1,45,3m    
  11 Marcus Bäckman -00 Ransäters AIS 1,45,3m    
  12 Oskar Palmén -00 Karlskoga FIF 1,45,9m    
  13 Anton Hansson -00 Karlskoga FIF 1,50,6m    
  14 Daniel Lithner -01 Säffle FIK 1,59,5m    
  15 Hugo Wittemyr -01 Säffle FIK 2,03,6m    
  16 Simon Björkengren -00 IF Göta ej start    
  17 Kevin Lundström -00 IFK Kristinehamn ej start    
             
    P 8  LÄNGD ZON        
  1 Adam Vestlund -00 Kils AIK 3,04    
  2 William Nilsson -00 Säffle FIK 2,77    
  3 Daniel Aspengren -00 Filipstads FIK 2,69    
  4 Elias Hedesund -01 Karlskoga FIF 2,60    
  5 Ludvig Nyborg -00 Karlskoga FIF 2,56    
  6 Rickard Bergsland -00 Säffle FIK 2,44    
  7 Filip Olsson -00 Ransäters AIS 2,35    
  8 Alexander Christensson -00 IFK Likenäs 2,32    
  9 Simon Björkengren -00 IF Göta 2,26    
  10 Oskar Palmén -00 Karlskoga FIF 2,26    
  11 Marcus Bäckman -00 Ransäters AIS 2,22    
  12 Anton Hansson -00 Karlskoga FIF 2,19    
  13 Lucas Nyström -00 IFK Likenäs 2,14    
  14 André Styffe -00 IFK Likenäs 2,13    
  15 Daniel Lithner -01 Säffle FIK 2,06    
  16 Hugo Wittemyr -01 Säffle FIK 1,55    
             
    P 8  BOLLKAST        
  1 William Nilsson -00 Säffle FIK 27,39    
  2 Adam Vestlund -00 Kils AIK 25,35    
  3 Ludvig Nyborg -00 Karlskoga FIF 25,13    
  4 Alexander Christensson -00 IFK Likenäs 21,32    
  5 Daniel Aspengren -00 Filipstads FIK 21,08    
  6 Simon Björkengren -00 IF Göta 20,20    
  7 Filip Olsson -00 Ransäters AIS 17,82    
  8 Rickard Bergsland -00 Säffle FIK 15,54    
  9 Lucas Nyström -00 IFK Likenäs 14,43    
  10 Marcus Bäckman -00 Ransäters AIS 14,39    
  11 Daniel Lithner -01 Säffle FIK 12,51    
  12 André Styffe -00 IFK Likenäs 11,29    
  13 Hugo Wittemyr -01 Säffle FIK 8,98    
  14 Anton Hansson -00 Karlskoga FIF 7,79    
  15 Oskar Palmén -00 Karlskoga FIF 5,82    
   - Elias Hedesund -01 Karlskoga FIF ej start    
   - Kevin Lundström -00 IFK Kristinehamn ej start    

 

 

  

Resultat          STAFETT  P/F10
Lag Plac
5 Kils AIK 1 Ellen Abrahamsson Ida Hedin Elina Olsson Minna Svärd 3,14,9
7 Karlskoga FIF 2 Albin Hård Lovisa Berglund Maja Hård Klara Pallin 3,18,8
4 Ifk Kristinehamn 3 Agnes Moberg Hilda Jansson Elias Åsberg Alexandra Lill 3,26,8
8 Säffle 4 Adam Johansson Emma Berggren Albin Gustavsson Sarah Bennetoft 3,32,1
6 Ifk Kristinehamn 5 Oscar Persson Jesper Eriksson Julia Thorstensson Elin Johansson 3,41,9
11 Karlskoga FIF 6 Hanna Pesonen Miranda Söderlund Josefine Svensson Vilma Andersson 3,42,5
9 Karlskoga FIF 7 Malva Lank Felicia Öhrn Herman Chrunak Sanna Tiger 3,46,7
10 Ifk Kristinehamn 8 Rebecka Andersson Frida Karlsson Johan Wahlgren Victorija Bunjevac 3,47,1
12 Likenäs 9 André Styffe Alexander Christensson Lucas Nyström Stefan Olsson 3,51,1
2 IK Viking 10 Erik Hedlund Timmie Håkansson Adrian Lundberg Isak Norberg 3,54,9
1 Ifk Kristinehamn 11 Linnea Bloom Job Larsson Smilla Larsson Dea Fredriksson 3,57,3
Resultat          STAFETT  P/F12
Lag Plac
17 Kil 1 Anna Jansson Julia Jansson Anna Olsson Irene Ekeund 2,51,5
14 Karlskoga 2 Madelene Svensson Adrian Kamelin Simon Trogen Lisa Piscator 2,52,0
16 Bore 3 Julia Kjellberg Felicia Johansson Andreé Nilsson Ella Sjödin 3,00,3
15 Viking  4 Marie Hedell Rikard Nyman Frida Persson Felix Sandström 3,03,3
3 Ransäter AIS 5 Therese Karlsson Louise Sjöström Daniel Thorén Erik Olsson 3,04,8
13 Ifk Kristinehamn 6 Fanny Carlsson Erica Edström Maja Sörebro Moa Carlsson 3,11,3
19 Karlskoga 7 Valeria Andersson Sara Samie Jonna Tallberg Markus Axelsson 3,13,8
18 Ifk Kristinehamn 8 Fredrik Näsman Hanne Karlsson Moa Hollstedt Sabine Steen 3,14,9
20 Viking 9 Rasmus Sandström Erika Sandström Emilia Gustavsson Simon Lundberg 3,16,4
Resultat          STAFETT  P/F14 
Lag Plac
24 Sunne 1 Lisa Sandström Andrea Holm Susanne Schüssler Sicco Sirsuwan 2,40,6
26 Karlskoga 2 Cornelia Hjalmarsson Anna Birgersson Daniel Kamelin Jesper Wismar  2,44,0
28 Göta 3 Elin Johansson Mattias Pettersson Filip Schützer Erika Anderskär 2,44,3
21 Göta 4 Johan Askmar Joel Valdmarsson Albin Strid Rebecca Hagström 2,46,3
27 Säffle 5 Elin Larsson Emma Johansson Emma Nilsson Alexander Bennetoft 2,46,5
22 Viking 6 Alexandra Pfeiffer Madelene Tönnberg Olivai Blomgren Albin Jönsson 2,47,9
23 Bore 7 Nils Andersson Martin Jonsson Julia Marklund Adrian Nilsson 2,50,7
25 Ifk Kristinehamn 8 Emelie Zackariasen Malin Linder Sofie Karlsson Anna Dalevi 3,02,7
Uppdaterad: 29 MAR 2010 22:04 Skribent: Mats Svärdsen

Postadress:
IFK Sunne FIK - Friidrott
Box 292
68626 Sunne

Kontakt:
Tel: 0705839689
E-post: mats.svardsen@sunne....

Se all info