Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Götas Ungdomsspel 2015





RESULTAT
Götas Ungdomsspel 2015-08-15
Karlstad, Tingvalla
IF Göta, Karlstad
Uppdaterad: 2015-08-15 19:26

 
M 100m  
Final -1,0 15 aug    
David Östling 90 IF Göta Karlstad 11.26      
Alexander Karlsson 88 IL Gular 11.35      
Daniel Persson 98 Bromma IF 11.75      
Sebastian Knutsson 95 Mariestads AIF 11.86      
Mattias Heinemann 99 IF Göta Karlstad 11.98      
Magnus Thorstensson 77 IF Göta Karlstad 13.41      


M 200m
Final -3,6 15 aug    
Sebastian Knutsson 95 Mariestads AIF 24.00      
Mattias Heinemann 99 IF Göta Karlstad 24.11      
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 Karlskoga FIF 24.29      
David Östling 90 IF Göta Karlstad ej start      


M 400m
Final   15 aug    
Iyuel Ayele 99 Huddinge AIS 52.46      
Jonathan Bergdahl 99 Huddinge AIS 54.25      
Henrik Nordlander 98 IF Göta Karlstad 57.74      
Magnus Thorstensson 77 IF Göta Karlstad ej start      


M 800m
Final   15 aug    
Marcus  Häggh 98 Huddinge AIS 2:11.06      
Magnus Thorstensson 77 IF Göta Karlstad 2:17.16      


M Höjd
  15 aug    
Mattias Green 98 Säffle FIK 193      
Markus Asplund 98 IF Göta Karlstad 191      
Simon Andersson 97 SOK Träff 175      

  165 170 175 180 185 188 191 193 195                          
S.Andersson o xo xxo xxx                                    
M.Asplund     o xo xo xo xxo xxx                            
M.Green       o o o o xo xxx                          


M Stav
  15 aug    
Tom Johansson 99 KFUM Örebro 381      
Oliver Thim 97 KFUM Arvika 361      
Henrik Nordlander 98 IF Göta Karlstad 351      

  321 331 341 351 361 371 381 391                            
T.Johansson         o o o xxx                            
O.Thim o o x o xxo xxx                                
H.Nordlander     xxo xxo xxx                                  


M Längd
  15 aug    
Axel Abrahamsson 98 Bromma IF 5,95      

  1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Abrahamsson X 1,5 X 2,9 5,47 1,1 5,66 1,9 5,95 1,0 5,66 1,0


M Tresteg
  15 aug    

  1   2   3   4   5   6  


M Kula 7.26 kg
  15 aug    

  1   2   3   4   5   6  


M Slägga 7.26 kg
  15 aug    
Tommy Larsson 90 IF Göta Karlstad 53,65      

  1   2   3   4   5   6  
T.Larsson         53,59       53,65   X  


M Spjut 800 g
  15 aug    
Theodor Thor 93 KFUM Örebro 63,33      
Philip Andersson 95 SOK Träff 42,70      
Magnus Thorstensson 77 IF Göta Karlstad 37,40      

  1   2   3   4   5   6  
T.Thor     X   63,33           63,11  
M.Thorstensson         31,15           37,40  
P.Andersson         42,70           42,11  


P19 Häck 110m 100 cm
Final -1,9 15 aug    
Simon Throgen 97 Karlskoga FIF DQ      


P17 Häck 110m 91 cm
Final -1,9 15 aug    
Axel Abrahamsson 98 Bromma IF       ej tid


P17 Slägga 5.0 kg
  15 aug    
Andreas Green 00 Säffle FIK 24,16      

  1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Green     22,76   X           24,16  


P15 80m
Final -1,4 15 aug    
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 Karlskoga FIF 9.96      
Melker Gustavsson 00 IF Göta Karlstad 9.97      
David Nilsson 00 IF Göta Karlstad 10.29      
Gabriel Gunnarsson 01 IF Göta Karlstad 10.51      
Jonathan Elfvenfjärd 00 Mariestads AIF 10.77      
Kasper Sundin 01 IF Göta Karlstad 11.22      
Leo Johansson 01 IFK Kristinehamn 12.50      


P15 800m
Final   15 aug    
Daniel Tegbrant 00 Huddinge AIS 2:18.94      
Markus Asplund 00 Huddinge AIS 2:20.24      


P15 Häck 80m 84 cm
Final -1,5 15 aug    
Daniel Grenegård 00 IF Göta Karlstad 11.42      
Melker Gustavsson 00 IF Göta Karlstad 11.97      
Leo Johansson 01 IFK Kristinehamn 16.40      


P15 Höjd
  15 aug    
Philipp Landgrebe 01 TSV Neustadt 160      

  120 128 135 140 145 150 155 160 163 165                        
P.Landgrebe           o   o   xxx                        


P15 Längd
  15 aug    
Daniel Grenegård 00 IF Göta Karlstad 5,97      
Melker Gustavsson 00 IF Göta Karlstad 5,85      
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 Karlskoga FIF 5,25      
Gabriel Gunnarsson 01 IF Göta Karlstad 5,00      
Kasper Sundin 01 IF Göta Karlstad 5,00      

  1   2   3   4   5   6  
K.Sundin 4,59 2,9 4,96 2,7 5,00 3,5 X 1,6 4,90 2,9 X 2,2
A.Elhendy Gunnars X 3,3 X 2,5 5,14 2,0 5,25 1,6 X 1,6 X  
D.Grenegård 5,76 2,6 5,85 3,2 5,97 2,3 4,90 2,9 5,47 1,7 5,79 1,2
M.Gustavsson X 3,0 5,78 2,6 5,78 3,9 5,85 3,3 4,52 2,8 4,96 3,2
G.Gunnarsson 4,97 1,3 4,81 3,0 4,88 2,7 4,74 2,4 5,00 2,2 X 3,3


P15 Kula 4.0 kg
  15 aug    
Andreas Green 00 Säffle FIK 9,28      
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 Karlskoga FIF 8,55      

  1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Green 9,28   9,14   8,99   9,07   8,62   8,91  
A.Elhendy Gunnars X   6,43   X   8,55   8,20   7,70  


P15 Spjut 600 g
  15 aug    
Jonathan Elfvenfjärd 00 Mariestads AIF 29,74      

  1   2   3   4   5   6  
J.Elfvenfjärd     X   28,84   X       29,74  


P13 60m
Final   15 aug    
Elias Landberg 02 IFK Sunne FK 8.98      


P13 Längd zon
  15 aug    
Elias Landberg 02 IFK Sunne FK 4,64      
Alfred Aakre 02 IF Göta Karlstad 4,49      

  1   2   3   4   5   6  
E.Landberg 4,47   4,48   4,00   4,64   4,53   3,35  
A.Aakre 4,49   4,36   4,30   4,42   X   4,48  


P13 Spjut 400 g
  15 aug    

  1   2   3   4   5   6  


P12 60m
Final   15 aug    
Oliver Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 8.81      
Frits Moström 03 IF Göta Karlstad ej start      


P12 Häck 60m 76 cm
Final   15 aug    
Oliver Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 11.85      
Jakob Friberg 03 IF Göta Karlstad 12.40      


P12 Höjd
  15 aug    
Jakob Friberg 03 IF Göta Karlstad 125      

  100 108 115 120 125 130 133 136                            
J.Friberg     o o o xxx                                


P12 Längd zon
  15 aug    
Oliver Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 4,36      
Frits Moström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 3,94      

  1   2   3   4   5   6  
O.Ellström 4,30   4,19   4,36       4,26      
F.Moström 3,88   3,82   3,25   3,94   2,74   3,70  


P12 Kula 3.0 kg
  15 aug    
Oliver Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 6,99      
Sander Bergqvist 03 SK Bore 6,93      

  1   2   3   4   5   6  
S.Bergqvist 6,15   6,62   6,39   6,93   6,22   6,61  
O.Ellström 6,99   6,50   6,55   6,95   6,31   6,75  


P12 Spjut 400 g
  15 aug    
Oliver Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 24,87      
Jakob Friberg 03 IF Göta Karlstad 16,05      

  1   2   3   4   5   6  
O.Ellström     X   24,86   X       24,87  
J.Friberg         13,36   X       16,05  


P11 60m
Final   15 aug    
Love Lindström 04 IF Göta Karlstad 9.10     =
Adam Larsson 04 IFK Sunne FK 9.10     =
Arvid Bertilsson 04 IF Göta Karlstad 9.25      
Jonathan  Appel 04 Linköpings GIF 9.75      
Kasper Walan 04 Kils AIK 9.80      


P11 400m
Final   15 aug    
Love Lindström 04 IF Göta Karlstad 1.16.84      
Kasper Walan 04 Kils AIK 1.18.52      
Filip Sundin 04 IF Göta Karlstad 1.19.78      
Jonathan  Appel 04 Linköpings GIF 1.20.99      


P11 Höjd
  15 aug    
Filip Sundin 04 IF Göta Karlstad 131      

  95 103 110 115 120 125 128 132 135                          
F.Sundin       o o o xo xo xxx                          


P11 Längd zon
  15 aug    
Adam Larsson 04 IFK Sunne FK 4,37      
Love Lindström 04 IF Göta Karlstad 4,29      
Jonathan  Appel 04 Linköpings GIF 3,92      
Filip Sundin 04 IF Göta Karlstad 3,85      
Kasper Walan 04 Kils AIK 3,79      

  1   2   3   4   5   6  
F.Sundin 3,53   3,45   3,80   3,85   3,68   3,75  
A.Larsson 4,30   4,29   3,27   4,27   4,28   4,37  
J.Appel 3,90   3,70   3,58   3,79   3,92   3,79  
K.Walan 3,62   3,62   3,79   3,60   3,62   3,60  
L.Lindström 3,98   4,04   4,29   4,25   4,15   4,25  


P11 Kula 2.0 kg
  15 aug    
Kasper Walan 04 Kils AIK 9,35      
Arvid Bertilsson 04 IF Göta Karlstad 8,08      
Filip Sundin 04 IF Göta Karlstad 7,96      
Jonathan  Appel 04 Linköpings GIF 7,02      

  1   2   3   4   5   6  
F.Sundin 6,75   7,49   7,96   7,69   7,16   7,44  
A.Bertilsson 7,93   7,69   7,69   8,04   7,50   8,08  
J.Appel 6,12   7,02   6,72   6,45   6,40   5,79  
K.Walan 9,35   9,34   8,80   8,96   8,91   8,90  


P11 Spjut 400 g
  15 aug    
Kasper Walan 04 Kils AIK 26,35      
Love Lindström 04 IF Göta Karlstad 21,32      
Filip Sundin 04 IF Göta Karlstad 19,05      
Jonathan  Appel 04 Linköpings GIF 14,91      

  1   2   3   4   5   6  
J.Appel         13,48           14,91  
F.Sundin         16,85           19,05  
L.Lindström         16,33       21,32   20,99  
K.Walan         26,35           26,35  


P10 60m
Final   15 aug    
Samuel Oderbrant 05 Strömstads IF 9.35      
Albin Alfredsson 05 KFUM Arvika 9.74      
Tim Wigh-Dahlgren 05 Filipstads IF 9.91      
Viggo Forslund 05 IF Göta Karlstad 10.10      
Nii Adjetey Mensah 05 IF Göta Karlstad 10.21      
Jonathan Aspetorp 05 KFUM Arvika 10.30      
Linus Ryen Blåder 05 Kroppa IF 10.88      


P10 400m
Final   15 aug    
Nii Adjetey Mensah 05 IF Göta Karlstad 1.20.48      
Viggo Forslund 05 IF Göta Karlstad 1.20.87      
Tim Wigh-Dahlgren 05 Filipstads IF 1.20.95      


P10 Höjd
  15 aug    
Tim Wigh-Dahlgren 05 Filipstads IF 115      
Melker Lidholt 05 IF Göta Karlstad 110      
Jonathan Aspetorp 05 KFUM Arvika 105     0 riv
Nii Adjetey Mensah 05 IF Göta Karlstad 105     1 riv
Linus Ryen Blåder 05 Kroppa IF 93      

  85 93 100 105 110 115 120 123 126                          
N.Adjetey Mensah   o xo o xxx                                  
L.Ryen Blåder o o x                                      
M.Lidholt   o xo o o xxx                                
J.Aspetorp       o xxx                                  
T.Wigh-Dahlgren   o o o o xxo xxx                              


P10 Längd zon
  15 aug    
Samuel Oderbrant 05 Strömstads IF 3,93      
Albin Alfredsson 05 KFUM Arvika 3,58      
Jonathan Aspetorp 05 KFUM Arvika 3,46      
Tim Wigh-Dahlgren 05 Filipstads IF 3,46      
Nii Adjetey Mensah 05 IF Göta Karlstad 3,37      
Viggo Forslund 05 IF Göta Karlstad 3,21      
Linus Ryen Blåder 05 Kroppa IF 3,19      

  1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Alfredsson 3,46   3,18   3,55   3,58   3,24   3,38  
V.Forslund 3,10   2,90   3,07   3,21   X   3,15  
T.Wigh-Dahlgren 3,33   3,46   3,28   3,31   3,14   3,30  
J.Aspetorp 3,25   3,36   3,40       3,46      
S.Oderbrant 3,90   3,93   3,91       3,71   3,64  
L.Ryen Blåder 3,15   3,19   3,04       3,15   2,95  
N.Adjetey Mensah 3,10   3,22   3,19       3,33   3,37  


P10 Kula 2.0 kg
  15 aug    
Albin Alfredsson 05 KFUM Arvika 7,26      
Linus Ryen Blåder 05 Kroppa IF 6,88      

  1   2   3   4   5   6  
L.Ryen Blåder 6,39   6,32   6,75   6,63   6,88   6,63  
A.Alfredsson 6,93   7,26   6,30   7,16   7,03   7,10  


K 100m
Försök heat 1 -2,1 15 aug    
Anna Westher 97 KFUM Örebro 13.09 q    
Erica Edström 97 IFK Kristinehamn 13.45 q    
Maja Sörebro 97 IFK Kristinehamn 13.51 q    
Hanna Heinemann 97 IF Göta Karlstad 14.35      
Erika Bergkvist 85 IF Göta Karlstad 14.64      
Zandra Karlsson 83 Kils AIK 14.84      

Försök heat 2 -0,4 15 aug    
Linn Bäcklin 99 IF Göta Karlstad 12.41 q    
Emilia Kjellberg 96 IFK Sunne FK 12.48 q    
Victoria Sandsjoe 98 IF Göta Karlstad 13.24 q    
Johanna Elfving 96 KFUM Örebro 13.26 q    
Alice Eriksson 99 IF Göta Karlstad ej start      

Final -3,2 15 aug    
Linn Bäcklin 99 IF Göta Karlstad 12.57      
Victoria Sandsjoe 98 IF Göta Karlstad 13.18      
Anna Westher 97 KFUM Örebro 13.26      
Johanna Elfving 96 KFUM Örebro 13.47      
Erica Edström 97 IFK Kristinehamn 13.66      
Maja Sörebro 97 IFK Kristinehamn 13.78      
Emilia Kjellberg 96 IFK Sunne FK ej start      


K 400m
Final   15 aug    
Lisa Piscator 97 IFK Kristinehamn 1.02.52      
Zandra Karlsson 83 Kils AIK 1.20.86      


K 800m
Final   15 aug    
Ewelina Fabiszewska 98 Huddinge AIS 2:31.22      


K Häck 100m 84 cm
Final -2,3 15 aug    
Lisa Piscator 97 IFK Kristinehamn 15.51      
Emilia Karlsson 97 Nyköpings BIS bröt      
Maja Sörebro 97 IFK Kristinehamn bröt      
Linnéa Hård 96 Karlskoga FIF bröt      


K Höjd
  15 aug    
Erika Blomqvist 99 IFK Sunne FK 155      
Zandra Karlsson 83 Kils AIK 123      
Anna Karlsson 97 SK Bore        

  115 123 130 135 140 145 150 153 155 157                        
E.Blomqvist         o xxo xo xxo xo xxx                        
Z.Karlsson xo o xxx                                      
A.Karlsson                                            


K Stav
  15 aug    
Erica Edström 97 IFK Kristinehamn 351      
Minna Svärd 98 IF Göta Karlstad 331      
Lisa Piscator 97 IFK Kristinehamn 321      

  301 311 321 331 341 351 361 366                            
E.Edström o o o xo o o xxx                              
L.Piscator o o o xxx                                    
M.Svärd       o xxx                                  


K Längd
  15 aug    
Emilia Kjellberg 96 IFK Sunne FK 5,96      
Alice Eriksson 99 IF Göta Karlstad 4,91      
Erika Blomqvist 99 IFK Sunne FK 4,75      
Camilla Appel 99 IF Göta Karlstad 4,59      

  1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Eriksson 4,36 3,0 4,22 1,1 4,53 3,7 4,76 1,7 4,91 2,7 4,58 2,0
E.Kjellberg 5,65 2,8 5,46 1,5 5,96 1,8 5,77 2,8 X 2,9 X 2,4
E.Blomqvist 4,63 2,2 4,73 2,0 4,75 2,0 X 1,6 X 2,4 4,74 1,5
C.Appel 3,35 2,2 X 3,4 4,59 2,0 X 1,9 X 1,8 3,27 1,1


K Tresteg
  15 aug    
Frida Johansson 95 IF Göta Karlstad 11,62      
Sara Angelmyr 94 KFUM Örebro 10,93      
Denise Sandell 94 KFUM Örebro 10,90      
Johanna Pettersson 94 KFUM Örebro 10,86      

  1   2   3   4   5   6  
D.Sandell 10,72 1,0 10,90 2,3 10,81 1,5 10,54 2,4     X 2,7
F.Johansson 11,06 2,2 X 0,0 X 2,6 11,62 2,4 11,50 2,0 11,27 1,9
S.Angelmyr X 1,3 10,69 1,6 10,50 1,7 10,50 2,8 10,85 2,1 10,93 1,3
J.Pettersson 10,73 2,7 10,54 1,8     10,86 1,9 X 2,5 10,81 1,3


K Diskus 1.0 kg
  15 aug    
Elinor Forssander 88 Ullevi FK 49,46      
Maria Wennlund 93 IF Göta Karlstad 42,44      

  1   2   3   4   5   6  
M.Wennlund X       41,69   X   X   42,44  
E.Forssander         49,46           48,76  


K Slägga 4.0 kg
  15 aug    
Josefin Berg 85 IF Göta Karlstad 64,42      
Mari Strange Øya 90 IK Tjalve 52,75      
Anna-Clara Rydberg 94 IF Göta Karlstad 50,08      

  1   2   3   4   5   6  
J.Berg         61,63           64,42  
A.Rydberg         50,08           50,03  
M.Øya X       51,46       X   52,75  


F19 Diskus 1.0 kg
  15 aug    
Sabine Steen 97 IFK Kristinehamn 31,32      

  1   2   3   4   5   6  
S.Steen X   X   X   X       31,32  


F19 Slägga 4.0 kg
  15 aug    
Linn Forssell 97 Motala AIF 54,46      
Sabine Steen 97 IFK Kristinehamn 49,97      

  1   2   3   4   5   6  
S.Steen X       49,83           49,97  
L.Forssell X   49,05   X       X   54,46  


F19 Spjut 600 g
  15 aug    
Anna Karlsson 97 SK Bore 39,59      

  1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Karlsson         39,59           38,98  


F17 Häck 100m 76 cm
Final -2,3 15 aug    
Minna Svärd 98 IF Göta Karlstad 15.28      
Frida Wistfors 99 Linköpings GIF 19.69      


F17 Kula 3.0 kg
  15 aug    
Ida Stenbäck 99 SK Bore 12,40      
Eunice Nilsson 98 KFUM Örebro 10,82      

  1   2   3   4   5   6  
E.Nilsson 10,82   X   10,57   X   X   X  
I.Stenbäck 11,75   10,21   X   X   11,91   12,40  


F17 Diskus 1.0 kg
  15 aug    
  Amanda Fridberg 02 IF Göta Karlstad 35,31     utom tävla
Ida Stenbäck 99 SK Bore 33,73      

  1   2   3   4   5   6  
I.Stenbäck 28,12   X   X       X   33,73  
A.Fridberg         35,31   29,24   X   X  


F17 Slägga 3.0 kg
  15 aug    
Ida Stenbäck 99 SK Bore 48,48      
Lina Jernberg 99 IFK Kristinehamn 41,96      

  1   2   3   4   5   6  
L.Jernberg 38,07   X   X   41,96   X   X  
I.Stenbäck     X   48,48   X   X   X  


F17 Spjut 500 g
  15 aug    
Eunice Nilsson 98 KFUM Örebro 21,56      
Moa Hansson 98 IF Göta Karlstad        

  1   2   3   4   5   6  
E.Nilsson X   X   21,56   X   X   X  
M.Hansson                        


F15 80m
Försök heat 1 -1,5 15 aug    
Fanny Jansson 01 IFK Sunne FK 10.52 q    
Lovisa Ellström 00 IF Göta Karlstad 10.97 q    
Liv Van Der Vort 01 Mariestads AIF 11.52 q    
Caroline Djupfält 01 IF Göta Karlstad 12.30      

Försök heat 2 -1,3 15 aug    
Ebba Gustavsson 00 IF Göta Karlstad 10.59 q    
Olivia Österling Strömstedt 01 IF Göta Karlstad 11.15 q    
Kajsa Johansson 01 Falköpings FIK 11.21 q    
Clara Hedling 01 KFUM Arvika 11.26 q    

Final -0,6 15 aug    
Fanny Jansson 01 IFK Sunne FK 10.28      
Ebba Gustavsson 00 IF Göta Karlstad 10.76      
Lovisa Ellström 00 IF Göta Karlstad 10.99      
Olivia Österling Strömstedt 01 IF Göta Karlstad 11.04      
Clara Hedling 01 KFUM Arvika 11.25      
Kajsa Johansson 01 Falköpings FIK 11.31      
Liv Van Der Vort 01 Mariestads AIF ej start      


F15 800m
Final   15 aug    
Channell Cranning-Hillgren 00 Hulåns IF 2:32.84      
Malin Lundmark 01 IF Göta Karlstad 2:54.94      


F15 Häck 80m 76 cm
Final -2,1 15 aug    
Fanny Jansson 01 IFK Sunne FK 12.63      
Lovisa Ellström 00 IF Göta Karlstad 13.76      
Elin Blomkvist 00 IF Göta Karlstad 14.61      
Kira Rotevatn 01 IF Göta Karlstad 16.12      


F15 Höjd
  15 aug    
Amanda Nilsson 01 KFUM Arvika 150      
Elin Nermark 01 IFK Sunne FK 140      

  115 123 130 135 140 145 150 153 156                          
E.Nermark       o o xxx                                
A.Nilsson       o o o o xxx                            


F15 Längd
  15 aug    
Fanny Jansson 01 IFK Sunne FK 5,04      
Ebba Gustavsson 00 IF Göta Karlstad 4,77      
Kajsa Johansson 01 Falköpings FIK 4,48      
Liv Van Der Vort 01 Mariestads AIF 4,36      
Clara Hedling 01 KFUM Arvika 4,23      
Elin Nermark 01 IFK Sunne FK 4,13      
Kira Rotevatn 01 IF Göta Karlstad 3,96      
Caroline Djupfält 01 IF Göta Karlstad 3,65      

  1   2   3   4   5   6  
L.Van Der Vort X 1,4 4,36 2,2 4,30 2,0 4,31 2,2 X 2,1 X 2,2
K.Johansson 4,42 2,4 4,48 2,0 4,44 1,9 4,39 3,6 4,33 2,5 4,02 3,2
K.Rotevatn 3,90 1,5 X 2,6 3,96 1,2 X 1,3 3,94 0,0 3,78 1,8
C.Djupfält 3,65 3,7 3,55 3,9 3,36 1,4 3,63 1,4 3,29 1,6 3,54 2,8
F.Jansson X 1,9 4,98 2,7 3,59 1,2 4,54 1,6 5,04 3,3 4,28 2,7
E.Gustavsson X 1,9 X 2,0 X 1,3 4,77 1,1 X 0,5 4,71 1,6
C.Hedling 3,98 4,6 4,12 2,8 4,16 1,8 4,00 2,5 4,23 2,1 4,12 2,2
E.Nermark 3,83 1,4 3,97 2,2 4,00 1,8 3,85 2,1 4,13 2,2 X 1,3


F15 Kula 3.0 kg
  15 aug    
Amanda Fridberg 02 IF Göta Karlstad 9,89      
Elin Blomkvist 00 IF Göta Karlstad 9,34      

  1   2   3   4   5   6  
E.Blomkvist 8,07   8,62   9,02   9,34   8,63   8,93  
A.Fridberg 9,44   8,50   9,89   9,12   9,83   9,00  


F15 Spjut 500 g
  15 aug    
Elin Blomkvist 00 IF Göta Karlstad 21,00      

  1   2   3   4   5   6  
E.Blomkvist         19,33           21,00  


F13 60m
Försök heat 1   15 aug    
Emmy Lindström 02 Kils AIK 8.31 q    
Petra Bäckström 02 Säffle FIK 8.74 q    
Cecilia Eriksson 02 Eds SK 8.84 q    
Agnes Brunnsgård 02 IFK Kristinehamn 9.05 q    
Emmy Kyrk 02 IFK Sunne FK 9.30      
Amanda Fridberg 02 IF Göta Karlstad 9.63      

Försök heat 2   15 aug    
Minna Qvarnström 02 Kils AIK 8.86 q    
Filippa Dedorsson 02 IFK Kristinehamn 8.90 q    
Emmy Nyström-Jansson 02 IF Göta Karlstad 9.25 q    
Emilia Alfredsson 02 KFUM Arvika 9.38      
Moa Bjällfalk 02 IF Göta Karlstad 9.81      

Final   15 aug    
Emmy Lindström 02 Kils AIK 8.52      
Petra Bäckström 02 Säffle FIK 8.82      
Minna Qvarnström 02 Kils AIK 8.88      
Filippa Dedorsson 02 IFK Kristinehamn 8.92      
Cecilia Eriksson 02 Eds SK 8.94      
Agnes Brunnsgård 02 IFK Kristinehamn 9.33      
Emmy Nyström-Jansson 02 IF Göta Karlstad 9.41      


F13 800m
Final   15 aug    
Amanda Olsson 03 Säffle FIK 2:37.40      
Lova Perman 03 IF Göta Karlstad 2:43.10      
Hilma Hauri 02 SK Bore 2:59.32      


F13 Häck 60m 68 cm
Final   15 aug    
Tilde Inelind 02 Kils AIK 10.22      


F13 Höjd
  15 aug    
Filippa Dedorsson 02 IFK Kristinehamn 146      
Emilia Alfredsson 02 KFUM Arvika 143      
Agnes Brunnsgård 02 IFK Kristinehamn 140      
Emmy Nyström-Jansson 02 IF Göta Karlstad 135      
Sanna Ljungberg 02 IFK Mora 125     0 riv
Cecilia Eriksson 02 Eds SK 125     0 riv
Amanda Fridberg 02 IF Göta Karlstad 113      

  105 113 120 125 130 135 140 143 146 148                        
F.Dedorsson       o o o xo o o xxx                        
A.Fridberg   o xxx                                      
S.Ljungberg     o o xxx                                  
E.Nyström-Jansson   o o o o o xxx                              
C.Eriksson   o o o xxx                                  
E.Alfredsson         o o o xxo xxx                          
A.Brunnsgård   o o o o xo xo xxx                            


F13 Längd zon
  15 aug    
Filippa Dedorsson 02 IFK Kristinehamn 5,16      
Tilde Inelind 02 Kils AIK 5,15      
Emmy Nyström-Jansson 02 IF Göta Karlstad 4,72      
Emilia Alfredsson 02 KFUM Arvika 4,57      
Emmy Kyrk 02 IFK Sunne FK 4,48      
Sanna Ljungberg 02 IFK Mora 4,41      
Agnes Brunnsgård 02 IFK Kristinehamn 4,39      
Amanda Fridberg 02 IF Göta Karlstad 3,94      
Moa Bjällfalk 02 IF Göta Karlstad 3,57      

  1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Fridberg 3,83   3,80   3,91   3,94   X   3,89  
T.Inelind 5,04   4,89   4,94   5,01   5,13   5,15  
E.Nyström-Jansson 4,72   4,67   4,64   4,40   4,56   4,53  
A.Brunnsgård 4,21   4,29   4,26   4,13   4,39   4,21  
E.Kyrk 4,48   4,35   4,32   4,47   4,36   4,20  
S.Ljungberg 4,24   4,39   4,37   4,25   4,32   4,41  
E.Alfredsson X   4,57   4,31   4,33   4,42   X  
M.Bjällfalk 3,57   3,42   3,42              
F.Dedorsson 4,93   5,12   5,16   5,05   X   5,07  


F13 Kula 2.0 kg
  15 aug    
Amanda Fridberg 02 IF Göta Karlstad 12,86      
Filippa Dedorsson 02 IFK Kristinehamn 10,80      
Petra Bäckström 02 Säffle FIK 10,45      
Emmy Lindström 02 Kils AIK 9,65      
Sanna Ljungberg 02 IFK Mora 8,64      
Mathilda Kyrk 02 Säffle FIK 6,88      

  1   2   3   4   5   6  
E.Lindström 9,38   8,77   9,65   8,34   X   9,06  
M.Kyrk 6,88   6,57   6,67   6,63   6,86   6,80  
S.Ljungberg 7,80   8,64   8,32   X   X   8,57  
F.Dedorsson 9,81   10,52   8,78   10,80   9,09   10,78  
P.Bäckström 9,19   9,98   9,27   9,06   9,18   10,45  
A.Fridberg 11,49   12,86   11,23   X   X   12,04  


F13 Spjut 400 g
  15 aug    
Filippa Dedorsson 02 IFK Kristinehamn 29,05      
Amanda Fridberg 02 IF Göta Karlstad 25,97      
Sanna Ljungberg 02 IFK Mora 22,86      
Petra Bäckström 02 Säffle FIK 20,64      
Agnes Brunnsgård 02 IFK Kristinehamn 15,67      
Mathilda Kyrk 02 Säffle FIK 12,83      

  1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Brunnsgård         15,46           15,67  
M.Kyrk         12,83              
P.Bäckström         20,63           20,64  
A.Fridberg         25,97   X          
F.Dedorsson         28,64           29,05  
S.Ljungberg         18,86           22,86  


F12 60m
Försök heat 1   15 aug    
Andrea Larsson 03 IFK Sunne FK 8.88 q    
Camilla Sjöberg 03 IF Göta Karlstad 9.16 q    
Elina Andersson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 9.44 q    
Naa Adjeley Mensah 03 IF Göta Karlstad 9.54      
Maria Grenegård 03 IF Göta Karlstad 9.73      
Ella Andersson Jäger 03 IK Vikings Friidrott 10.24      

Försök heat 2   15 aug    
Ebba Wulcan 03 Säffle FIK 8.69 q    
Emma Lantz 03 Kils AIK 9.46 q    
Lova Perman 03 IF Göta Karlstad 9.93      
Johanna Larsson Möller 03 KFUM Arvika 9.94      
Julia Persson 03 KFUM Arvika 10.53      
Sofia Lofstad 03 Strömstads IF ej start      

Försök heat 3   15 aug    
Tuva Wikman 03 KFUM Arvika 9.16 q    
Ellen Ade 03 IF Göta Karlstad 9.39 q    
Linn Oskarsson 03 IFK Sunne FK 9.49      
Wilma Karlsson 03 Säffle FIK 9.62      
Cornelia Kennerstad 03 Kils AIK 9.89      

Final   15 aug    
Ebba Wulcan 03 Säffle FIK 8.50      
Andrea Larsson 03 IFK Sunne FK 8.91      
Tuva Wikman 03 KFUM Arvika 9.09      
Camilla Sjöberg 03 IF Göta Karlstad 9.24      
Ellen Ade 03 IF Göta Karlstad 9.33      
Elina Andersson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 9.39      
Emma Lantz 03 Kils AIK 9.40      


F12 600m
Final   15 aug    
Wilma Karlsson 03 Säffle FIK 1.56.62      
Camilla Sjöberg 03 IF Göta Karlstad 1.58.25      
Rebecca Take 03 IF Göta Karlstad 1.58.73      
Naa Adjeley Mensah 03 IF Göta Karlstad 2.03.97      
Emma Lantz 03 Kils AIK 2.05.77      
Ellen Ade 03 IF Göta Karlstad 2.05.81      


F12 Häck 60m 68 cm
Final   15 aug    
Wilma Karlsson 03 Säffle FIK 11.98      
Linnea Svanhall 04 FIK Färjestaden 12.00      
Elin Petersen 03 IF Göta Karlstad 13.12      
Camilla Sjöberg 03 IF Göta Karlstad 13.13      
Naa Adjeley Mensah 03 IF Göta Karlstad 13.16      
Anna-Clara Bengtsson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 13.52      
Cornelia Kennerstad 03 Kils AIK ej start      


F12 Höjd
  15 aug    
Elina Andersson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 136      
Wilma Karlsson 03 Säffle FIK 133      
Tuva Wikman 03 KFUM Arvika 125     0 riv
Ebba Wulcan 03 Säffle FIK 125     1 riv
Elin Petersen 03 IF Göta Karlstad 125     3 riv
Josefine Alstad 03 IFK Kristinehamn 120      
Camilla Sjöberg 03 IF Göta Karlstad 115      

  100 108 115 120 125 130 133 136 139                          
C.Sjöberg   o o xxx                                    
W.Karlsson       o o o o xxx                            
T.Wikman       o o xxx                                
E.Wulcan     o xo o xxx                                
E.Andersson     o o o xo o xo xxx                          
E.Petersen   o o xxo xo xxx                                
J.Alstad   o o o xxx                                  


F12 Längd zon
  15 aug    
Ebba Wulcan 03 Säffle FIK 4,89      
Tuva Wikman 03 KFUM Arvika 4,58     4,57; 4,55
Emilia Qvicklund 03 Strömstads IF 4,58     4,57; 4,53
Andrea Larsson 03 IFK Sunne FK 4,35      
Sofia Lofstad 03 Strömstads IF 4,28      
Elina Andersson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 4,18      
Elin Petersen 03 IF Göta Karlstad 4,14      
Camilla Sjöberg 03 IF Göta Karlstad 4,07      
Cornelia Kennerstad 03 Kils AIK 3,95      
10  Johanna Larsson Möller 03 KFUM Arvika 3,91      
11  Emma Lantz 03 Kils AIK 3,72      
12  Linn Oskarsson 03 IFK Sunne FK 3,71      
13  Josefine Alstad 03 IFK Kristinehamn 3,59      
14  Julia Persson 03 KFUM Arvika 3,30      
15  Anna-Clara Bengtsson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 3,28      

  1   2   3   4   5   6  
E.Lantz 3,51   3,72   3,65           X  
J.Larsson Möller 3,91   3,66   3,60              
A.Larsson     4,21   4,31   4,08   4,25   4,35  
E.Qvicklund 4,40   4,42   4,53   4,41   4,58   4,57  
C.Kennerstad 3,83   3,82   3,95              
J.Alstad 3,57   3,39   3,59              
S.Lofstad 4,07   4,28   4,26   4,13   4,19   4,21  
E.Wulcan 4,50   4,48   4,43   4,20   4,89   4,61  
L.Oskarsson 3,71   3,05   3,54              
T.Wikman 4,55   4,58   4,44       4,39   4,57  
J.Persson 3,30   3,16   2,97              
A.Bengtsson 3,08   3,28   3,19              
E.Petersen 4,14   3,91   3,86   3,90   3,97   4,01  
E.Andersson 4,14   3,88   3,88   3,92   4,18   3,91  
C.Sjöberg 4,07   3,99   3,89   4,00   3,80   3,78  


F12 Kula 2.0 kg
  15 aug    
Emilia Qvicklund 03 Strömstads IF 11,84      
Josefine Alstad 03 IFK Kristinehamn 8,32      
Andrea Larsson 03 IFK Sunne FK 8,13      
Maria Grenegård 03 IF Göta Karlstad 7,67      
Elvira Högman 04 Kils AIK 7,53      
Sofia Lofstad 03 Strömstads IF 6,90      
Emma Lantz 03 Kils AIK 6,69      
Johanna Larsson Möller 03 KFUM Arvika 6,18      
Cornelia Kennerstad 03 Kils AIK 6,03      
10  Sandra Larsson 03 Kils AIK 5,53      
11  Ella Andersson Jäger 03 IK Vikings Friidrott 4,97      
12  Julia Persson 03 KFUM Arvika 4,72      

  1   2   3   4   5   6  
C.Kennerstad 5,67   6,03   5,64              
E.Andersson Jäger 4,76   4,97   4,48              
J.Persson 4,72   4,67   4,00              
S.Lofstad 6,77   6,80   6,90   6,81   6,78   6,70  
M.Grenegård 7,56   7,67   6,61   7,49   7,59   7,28  
J.Larsson Möller 4,87   6,18   5,44   5,49   4,81   5,72  
E.Högman X   7,53   7,46   6,62   7,07   X  
J.Alstad 8,32   7,83   7,82   8,32   7,81   8,28  
S.Larsson 5,53   5,39   5,42              
E.Lantz 5,79   6,62   6,69   6,33   6,42   5,60  
E.Qvicklund 11,76   10,99   11,26   11,11   11,78   11,84  
A.Larsson 7,21   6,99   7,89   8,13   7,45   7,76  


F12 Spjut 400 g
  15 aug    
Amanda Olsson 03 Säffle FIK 27,00      
Maria Grenegård 03 IF Göta Karlstad 21,39      
Cornelia Kennerstad 03 Kils AIK 20,73      
Andrea Larsson 03 IFK Sunne FK 20,04      
Ebba Wulcan 03 Säffle FIK 17,84      
Wilma Karlsson 03 Säffle FIK 17,30      
Linn Oskarsson 03 IFK Sunne FK 16,65      
Sandra Larsson 03 Kils AIK 14,21      
Josefine Alstad 03 IFK Kristinehamn 12,74      
10  Johanna Larsson Möller 03 KFUM Arvika 10,82      
11  Ella Andersson Jäger 03 IK Vikings Friidrott 9,73      
12  Camilla Sjöberg 03 IF Göta Karlstad 8,98      
13  Julia Persson 03 KFUM Arvika 7,90      
Anna-Clara Bengtsson 03 IF Göta Karlstad        

  1   2   3   4   5   6  
E.Andersson Jäger         9,73              
C.Kennerstad         20,73           20,34  
A.Bengtsson                        
J.Persson         7,90              
S.Larsson         14,21           13,14  
E.Wulcan         15,17           17,84  
A.Larsson     18,86               20,04  
M.Grenegård         19,08           21,39  
A.Olsson         25,96           27,00  
L.Oskarsson         13,40           16,65  
C.Sjöberg         8,98              
W.Karlsson         15,12           17,30  
J.Larsson Möller         10,82              
J.Alstad         12,74              


F11 60m
Försök heat 1   15 aug    
Elvira Tanderud 04 Trollhättan FIK 9.29 q    
Linnea Nermark 04 IFK Sunne FK 9.32 q    
Klara Lindholm 04 IF Göta Karlstad 9.33 q    
Maja Larsson 04 Kils AIK 10.08 q    
Alexandra Norgberg-Eriksson 04 Kils AIK 10.11 q    
Tilde Olsson 04 IFK Sunne FK 10.41      

Försök heat 2   15 aug    
Linnea Svanhall 04 FIK Färjestaden 9.34 q    
Linnea Carlsson 04 Kils AIK 9.89 q    
Ida Strömberg 04 IF Göta Karlstad 10.59      
Emma  Wall 04 Säffle FIK 11.00      
Siri Johansson 04 IFK Kristinehamn 11.20      

Final   15 aug    
Elvira Tanderud 04 Trollhättan FIK 9.21      
Klara Lindholm 04 IF Göta Karlstad 9.26      
Linnea Nermark 04 IFK Sunne FK 9.33      
Linnea Svanhall 04 FIK Färjestaden 9.34      
Linnea Carlsson 04 Kils AIK 9.84      
Alexandra Norgberg-Eriksson 04 Kils AIK 9.99      
Maja Larsson 04 Kils AIK 10.30      


F11 400m
Final   15 aug    
Tilde Olsson 04 IFK Sunne FK 1.15.23      
Maja Larsson 04 Kils AIK 1.21.81      
Linnea Carlsson 04 Kils AIK 1.23.38      
Ida Strömberg 04 IF Göta Karlstad 1.23.74      


F11 Höjd
  15 aug    
Linnea Svanhall 04 FIK Färjestaden 135      
Sophie Säwe 04 Kils AIK 120     0 riv
Maja Larsson 04 Kils AIK 120     1 riv
Alexandra Norgberg-Eriksson 04 Kils AIK 120     1 riv
Linnea Nermark 04 IFK Sunne FK 115     0 riv
Lovisa Ehne 04 IK Vikings Friidrott 115     1 riv
Emma  Wall 04 Säffle FIK 115     2 riv
Tilde Olsson 04 IFK Sunne FK 110     0 riv
Linnea Carlsson 04 Kils AIK 110     2 riv

  95 103 110 115 120 125 130 135 140                          
S.Säwe   o o o o xxx                                
E.Wall o o xxo o xxx                                  
A.Norgberg-Erikss o o o o xo xxx                                
L.Ehne o xo o o xxx                                  
L.Carlsson   xo xo xxx                                    
M.Larsson o o xo o o xxx                                
L.Svanhall           xo o o xxx                          
T.Olsson o o o xxx                                    
L.Nermark   o o o xxx                                  


F11 Längd zon
  15 aug    
Elvira Tanderud 04 Trollhättan FIK 4,25      
Linnea Nermark 04 IFK Sunne FK 4,14      
Alexandra Norgberg-Eriksson 04 Kils AIK 4,09      
Linnea Carlsson 04 Kils AIK 3,90      
Maja Larsson 04 Kils AIK 3,82      
Lovisa Ehne 04 IK Vikings Friidrott 3,64      
Tilde Olsson 04 IFK Sunne FK 3,52      

  1   2   3   4   5   6  
E.Tanderud 4,22   4,20   4,25   3,89   3,98   X  
L.Nermark 4,03   3,96   4,14   4,07   4,13   4,10  
T.Olsson 3,44   3,52   3,44   3,46   3,35   3,38  
L.Ehne X   3,55   X   3,64   3,54   3,51  
M.Larsson 3,75   3,82   2,45   3,79   3,69   3,64  
L.Carlsson 3,71   3,79   2,33   3,61   3,90   3,81  
A.Norgberg-Erikss 3,79   3,98   3,85   3,88   3,86   4,09  


F11 Kula 2.0 kg
  15 aug    
Elvira Högman 04 Kils AIK 8,11      
Emma  Wall 04 Säffle FIK 7,01      
Sophie Säwe 04 Kils AIK 7,01      
Alva Hedling 04 KFUM Arvika 6,30      
Lovisa Ehne 04 IK Vikings Friidrott 6,02      

  1   2   3   4   5   6  
S.Säwe 6,47   7,01   6,82   5,97   6,77   6,24  
E.Högman 6,85   7,04   X   7,12   7,02   8,11  
L.Ehne 5,25   5,81   6,02   5,35   5,65   5,98  
A.Hedling 5,96   6,15   5,98   6,19   6,30   6,01  
E.Wall 6,39   6,95   7,01   6,78   6,48   5,73  


F11 Spjut 400 g
  15 aug    
Linnea Nermark 04 IFK Sunne FK 21,51      
Linnea Svanhall 04 FIK Färjestaden 19,69      
Emma Larsson 05 Kils AIK 17,23      
Sophie Säwe 04 Kils AIK 16,23      
Elvira Högman 04 Kils AIK 13,39      
Alva Hedling 04 KFUM Arvika 11,58      
Tilde Olsson 04 IFK Sunne FK 11,32      
Linnea Carlsson 04 Kils AIK 8,55      
Alexandra Norgberg-Eriksson 04 Kils AIK 8,53      

  1   2   3   4   5   6  
E.Larsson         17,23           14,94  
L.Svanhall         19,69           18,60  
A.Hedling         11,58           11,45  
T.Olsson         9,47           11,32  
S.Säwe         16,12           16,23  
A.Norgberg-Erikss         8,53              
E.Högman     13,39   X           12,51  
L.Nermark     21,23   21,08           21,51  
L.Carlsson     8,55   8,27           7,25  


F10 60m
Försök heat 1   15 aug    
Maja Forssten 05 Upsala IF 09.98 q    
Alice Bjällfalk 05 IF Göta Karlstad 10.27 q    
Emma Larsson 05 Kils AIK 10.41 q    
Lova Wilde 05 IF Göta Karlstad 10.65      
Linnea Karlsson 05 Ransäters AIS 11.23      
Signe Westerlind 05 Säffle FIK 11.50      

Försök heat 2   15 aug    
Edvina Norberg 05 Ransäters AIS 09.89 q    
Tilde Andersson 06 IFK Kristinehamn 09.92 q    
Lathifa Afrah 05 IF Göta Karlstad 10.05 q    
Irma Andersson Jäger 05 IK Vikings Friidrott 10.38 q    
Sara Larsson 05 Kils AIK 10.60      
Ängla Herhold 05 IFK Kristinehamn 10.82      

Final   15 aug    
Edvina Norberg 05 Ransäters AIS 9.81      
Tilde Andersson 06 IFK Kristinehamn 9.84      
Maja Forssten 05 Upsala IF 9.88      
Lathifa Afrah 05 IF Göta Karlstad 10.00      
Alice Bjällfalk 05 IF Göta Karlstad 10.22      
Irma Andersson Jäger 05 IK Vikings Friidrott 10.27      
Emma Larsson 05 Kils AIK 13.43      


F10 400m
Final   15 aug    
Edvina Norberg 05 Ransäters AIS 1.17.29      
Tilde Andersson 06 IFK Kristinehamn 1.19.44      
Irma Andersson Jäger 05 IK Vikings Friidrott 1.23.23      
Emelie Olsson 05 Säffle FIK 1.23.93      
Maja Forssten 05 Upsala IF 1.28.07      
Ängla Herhold 05 IFK Kristinehamn 1.31.33      
Agnes Friberg 05 IF Göta Karlstad 1.40.33      
Lathifa Afrah 05 IF Göta Karlstad bröt      
Emma Larsson 05 Kils AIK bröt      


F10 Höjd
  15 aug    
Tilde Andersson 06 IFK Kristinehamn 115     0 riv
Lova Wilde 05 IF Göta Karlstad 115     0 riv
Sara Larsson 05 Kils AIK 110     0 riv
Emelie Olsson 05 Säffle FIK 105     0 riv
Moa Karlsson 06 Säffle FIK 105     1 riv
Ängla Herhold 05 IFK Kristinehamn 100     0 riv
Emma Larsson 05 Kils AIK 100     0 riv
Signe Westerlind 05 Säffle FIK 93      

  85 93 100 105 110 115 120 123 126                          
E.Olsson o o o o xxx                                  
E.Larsson o o o xxx                                    
T.Andersson o o o o o o xxx                              
S.Larsson         o xxx                                
Ä.Herhold   o o xxx                                    
M.Karlsson o o o xo xxx                                  
L.Wilde   o o o o o xxx                              
S.Westerlind o ox xxx                                      


F10 Längd zon
  15 aug    
Maja Forssten 05 Upsala IF 3,85      
Lathifa Afrah 05 IF Göta Karlstad 3,80      
Alice Bjällfalk 05 IF Göta Karlstad 3,78      
Edvina Norberg 05 Ransäters AIS 3,76      
Tilde Andersson 06 IFK Kristinehamn 3,69      
Lova Wilde 05 IF Göta Karlstad 3,66      
Agnes Friberg 05 IF Göta Karlstad 3,59      
Sara Larsson 05 Kils AIK 3,50      
Emelie Olsson 05 Säffle FIK 3,36      
10  Ängla Herhold 05 IFK Kristinehamn 3,16      
11  Irma Andersson Jäger 05 IK Vikings Friidrott 3,10      
12  Emma Larsson 05 Kils AIK 2,98      
13  Signe Westerlind 05 Säffle FIK 2,98      
14  Linnea Karlsson 05 Ransäters AIS 2,52      

  1   2   3   4   5   6  
I.Andersson Jäger 3,00   3,10   2,83              
T.Andersson 3,48   3,47   3,57   3,44   3,69   3,53  
A.Bjällfalk 3,70   3,55   3,62   3,78   3,05   3,66  
S.Westerlind 2,98   2,78   2,82              
E.Norberg 3,59   3,65   3,76   3,56   3,49   3,67  
L.Wilde 3,34   3,55   3,44   3,66   3,49   3,14  
S.Larsson 3,48   3,19   2,80   3,50   3,12   3,50  
E.Larsson 2,91   2,98   X              
L.Karlsson 2,34   2,52   2,45              
Ä.Herhold 3,16   3,11   2,92              
A.Friberg 3,39   3,59   3,52   3,34   3,11   X  
E.Olsson 3,30   3,36   3,35              
M.Forssten 3,77   3,72   3,72   3,67   3,85   3,72  
L.Afrah 3,03   3,80   3,55   3,40   3,24   3,44  


F10 Kula 2.0 kg
  15 aug    
Edvina Norberg 05 Ransäters AIS 7,36      
Emma Larsson 05 Kils AIK 7,32      
Agnes Friberg 05 IF Göta Karlstad 6,65      
Emelie Olsson 05 Säffle FIK 5,85      
Sara Larsson 05 Kils AIK 5,28      
Maja Kyrk 05 Säffle FIK 4,91      
Linnea Karlsson 05 Ransäters AIS 4,89      
Maja Forssten 05 Upsala IF 4,79      
Signe Westerlind 05 Säffle FIK 4,49      

  1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Friberg             6,65   6,17   6,19  
L.Karlsson 4,44   4,59   4,72   4,84   4,89   4,58  
M.Forssten                 4,79   3,98  
E.Olsson 4,37   5,63   5,15   5,85   5,46   5,08  
S.Larsson             X   5,08   5,28  
E.Norberg             7,21   7,02   7,36  
E.Larsson 6,87   6,75   6,97   7,32   7,15   6,48  
S.Westerlind 4,37   4,14   3,97   4,23   4,49   X  
M.Kyrk 4,91   X   3,88   4,04   4,15   4,64  



© Track & Field, Christer Falk

Uppdaterad: 06 SEP 2015 23:06 Skribent: Martin Bergström

Postadress:
IFK Sunne FIK - Friidrott
Box 292
68626 Sunne

Kontakt:
Tel: 0705839689
E-post: mats.svardsen@sunne....

Se all info